lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2021

flag Bulgaria
Bulgaria 2021
flag
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2021, Varna • Automobile Federation of Bulgaria • entries/finish - 30/27 • asphalt 155,28 km • Other years
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:25:17.4
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXShumen Autosport1:26:27.4
3.flagSoylu Uğur - Dinçer ArasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Evofone Rally Team1:28:38.4
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:25:17.4
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXShumen Autosport1:26:27.4
3.flagPopov Daniel - Bashkehayov AngeliconPeugeot 208 Rally4ASC Peshtera1:30:57.1
flag
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2021, Sliven • ASC Scorpion • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt 162,66 km - (cancelled 14,34 km) • Other years
1.flagÇakal Mustafa - Akdağ ÖzgüriconHyundai i20 R5GP Garage My Team1:28:42.2
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:30:12.1
3.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megaport1:32:34.4
1.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:30:12.1
2.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megaport1:32:34.4
3.flagStankov Dilian - Yordanov YordaniconPeugeot 208 R2Bulsim RS1:32:44.8
flag
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021, Tvardica • ASC Prestige • entries/finish - 28/27 • asphalt 81,93 km • Other years
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport47:49.0
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing50:02.3
3.flagYankov Georgi - Baldjiev CvetaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Plovdiv50:56.9
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport47:49.0
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing50:02.3
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Brankov YavoriconPeugeot 208 R2ASK Prestige50:57.5
flag
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt 151,71 km • Other years
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:31:49.3
2.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconŠkoda Fabia R5ASC BMW Club Bulgaria1:32:53.9
3.flagÇakal Mustafa - Akdağ ÖzgüriconHyundai i20 R5GP Garage My Team1:35:54.6
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport1:31:49.3
2.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconŠkoda Fabia R5ASC BMW Club Bulgaria1:32:53.9
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconPeugeot 208 R2Megaport1:36:08.1
flag
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Shumen • ACK Shumen Autosport • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 100,04 km • Other years
1.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:23.0
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport53:43.2
3.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport56:45.7
1.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:23.0
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Gadzhev GeorgiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMegaport53:43.2
3.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport56:45.7
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAngelov Miroslav69
[1.]
6,4
R
44
[1.]
66,4
[1.]
44,6
[2.]
230,4
2.flagVasilev Georgi40,4
[4.]
67
[1.]
35
[2.]
35,2
[4.]
3,6
R
181,2
3.flagTitov Anton29,8
[5.]
50
[2.]
20
[5.]
35
[5.]
34,2
[3.]
169
4.flagSurilov Martin55,2
[2.]
-16
[8.]
-50,8
[1.]
122
5.flagStankov Dilian-44
[3.]
24
[4.]
24
[6.]
8,4
[10.]
100,4
6.flagAtanasov Hristo20,8
[7.]
28,8
[5.]
13
[7.]
-18
[6.]
80,6
7.flagStanchovski Denis25,6
[6.]
-28
[3.]
3,6
[17.]
22,6
[5.]
79,8
8.flagPopov Daniel44,6
[3.]
R--28,4
[4.]
73
9.flagNikolov Lyubomir8
[11.]
25
[6.]
5
[11.]
20,8
[7.]
-58,8
10.flagStaykov Plamen---57,8
[2.]
-57,8
11.flagGrigorov Grigor-43,4
[4.]
---43,4
12.flagYordanov PetarR11,2
[10.]
3
[13.]
17,6
[8.]
10,8
[9.]
42,6
12.flagIsaev Ignat---42,6
[3.]
-42,6
14.flagDenev Emil14,4
[9.]
20,8
[7.]
4
[12.]
-2,4
[14.]
41,6
15.flagRizov Levent11,2
[10.]
14,4
[9.]
-
[9.]
14,4
R
40
16.flagJeliazkov Stefan-17,6
[8.]
7
[10.]
4,8
[13.]
6
[11.]
35,4
17.flagStratieva Ekaterina17,6
[8.]
R--13,2
[8.]
30,8
18.flagSurdolov Asen6,4
[14.]
6,4
[12.]

[18.]
8
[11.]
4,8
[12.]
25,6
19.flagMishev Nikola--9
[9.]

[16.]
15,6
[7.]
24,6
20.flagStaykov Sasho6,4
[12.]
8
[11.]
2
[14.]
3,2
[14.]
3,6
[13.]
23,2
21.flagIvanov Dinko--15
[6.]
-R15
22.flagKortelov Nikolay4,8
[13.]
4,8
[13.]

[20.]
1,6
[15.]

[16.]
11,2
22.flagRadev Georgi--
[17.]
11,2
[10.]
-11,2
24.flagIvanov Ivan---6,4
[12.]
-6,4
25.flagBozov Rosen----1,2
[15.]
1,2
26.flagBoev Mihail-R1
[15.]
--1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGadzhev Georgi69
[1.]
6,4
R
44
[1.]
66,4
[1.]
44,6
[2.]
230,4
2.flagDobrev Stefan40,4
[4.]
67
[1.]
35
[2.]
35,2
[4.]
3,6
R
181,2
3.flagGeorgiev Dinko29,8
[5.]
50
[2.]
20
[5.]
-34,2
[3.]
134
4.flagZdravkov Zdravko55,2
[2.]
-16
[8.]
-50,8
[1.]
122
5.flagYordanov Yordan-44
[3.]
24
[4.]
24
[6.]
8,4
[10.]
100,4
6.flagIvanov Marin20,8
[7.]
28,8
[5.]
13
[7.]
-18
[6.]
80,6
7.flagBrankov Yavor25,6
[6.]
-28
[3.]
3,6
[17.]
22,6
[5.]
79,8
8.flagBashkehayov Angel44,6
[3.]
R--28,4
[4.]
73
9.flagSivov Petar-43,4
[4.]
9
[9.]

[16.]
15,6
[7.]
68
10.flagKadir Rafi---57,8
[2.]
-57,8
11.flagYordanova LyubkaR11,2
[10.]
3
[13.]
17,6
[8.]
10,8
[9.]
42,6
11.flagIliev Milen---42,6
[3.]
-42,6
13.flagSpirov Alexander---35
[5.]
-35
14.flagAvramov Georgi17,6
[8.]
R--13,2
[8.]
30,8
15.flagYordanov Todor-20,8
[7.]
4
[12.]
-2,4
[14.]
27,2
16.flagTsonev Georgi--5
[11.]
20,8
[7.]
-25,8
17.flagAbrashev Dobrin11,2
[10.]
--
[9.]
14,4
R
25,6
18.flagValchev Hristo-25
[6.]
---25
19.flagTurlakov Ivan-17,6
[8.]
7
[10.]
--24,6
20.flagKostadinov Svilen3,2
[14.]
6,4
[12.]

[18.]
8
[11.]
4,8
[12.]
22,4
21.flagKuzmanov Radoslav6,4
[12.]
8
[11.]
2
[14.]
--16,4
22.flagZhelev Zhivko--15
[6.]
-R15
23.flagNenov Bogomil14,4
[9.]
----14,4
23.flagNedelchev Zivko-14,4
[9.]
---14,4
25.flagRadev Svetlan--
[17.]
11,2
[10.]
-11,2
25.flagGeorgiev Vasil4,8
[13.]
4,8
[13.]

[20.]
1,6
[15.]

[16.]
11,2
27.flagManev Jordan---4,8
[13.]
6
[11.]
10,8
28.flagTrifonov Dimitar8
[11.]
----8
29.flagSivov Nedialko---3,2
[14.]
3,6
[13.]
6,8
30.flagIvanov Rumen---6,4
[12.]
-6,4
31.flagKrastev Krasimir----1,2
[15.]
1,2
32.flagGochev Dimitar-R1
[15.]
--1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers 281 955
codrivers 407 697
events 76 449
entries 3 246 313
video 33 468
photos 644 538
car plates 1 099 605