lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2021

flag Poland
Poland 2WD 2021
flag
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2021, Kelmé • Kelmés ASK • entries/finish - 104/82 • gravel 107,99 km • Other years
1.flagŽala Vaidotas - Mālnieks AndrisiconŠkoda Fabia R5Agrorodeo53:38.2
2.flagSamsonas Martynas - Snitkas ErvinasiconFord Fiesta N5Samsonas Motorsport54:08.9
3.flagJurkevičius Vladas - Paliukėnas AisvydasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAtlantis Racing54:20.6
1.flagBubik Krzysztof - Sadowski AdrianiconBMW M3 E46 Compact58:30.5
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Rally4Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team1:00:53.6
3.flagSroka Adam - Kielar PatrykiconPeugeot 208 R21:01:46.6
flag
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2021, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 96/72 • gravel 202,76 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 Rally2Saintéloc Junior Team1:48:31.3
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT1:48:49.7
3.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:50:26.0
1.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Rally4Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team2:06:08.7
2.flagSroka Adam - Kielar PatrykiconPeugeot 208 R22:07:17.0
3.flagBubik Krzysztof - Dzienis BartosziconBMW M3 E46 Compact2:08:13.2
flag
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021, Puławy • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt 119,02 km • Other years
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:07:58.1
2.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:08:18.4
3.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMarten Sport1:08:29.6
1.flagSobczak Jacek - Marczewski MichałiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.61:12:31.5
2.flagBubik Krzysztof - Martynek MateusziconBMW M3 E46 Compact1:15:07.5
3.flagSmółka Dawid - Mazur KrzysztoficonBMW 1M Coupé1:15:38.2
flag
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2021, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 152,55 km • Other years
1.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:30:20.8
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:30:36.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz MichałiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRufa Sport1:32:22.1
1.flagSroka Adam - Kielar PatrykiconPeugeot 208 Rally41:39:47.9
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Rally4Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team1:40:23.2
3.flagGazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn MaciejiconPeugeot 208 R21:44:48.4
Penalties at SS2 for crews #32, #53 and #74 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route) Penalty at SS4 for crew #77 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
flag
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Chorzów • Fundacja Automobilistów • entries/finish - 56/49 • asphalt 101,01 km - (cancelled 59,89 km) • Other years
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team23:42.1
2.flagWróblewski Kacper - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo23:58.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz MichałiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo24:01.0
1.flagSobczak Jacek - Marczewski MichałiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.625:06.6
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Rally4Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team26:10.7
3.flagSroka Adam - Kielar PatrykiconPeugeot 208 Rally426:17.0
Event stopped after fatal accident of crew #40 on SS4. Co-driver Agnieszka Pyra died.
flag
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2021, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 55/41 • asphalt 102,08 km • Other years
1.flagWróblewski Kacper - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo55:17.4
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMarten Sport55:24.8
3.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski JacekiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo55:48.1
1.flagSobczak Jacek - Marczewski MichałiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.658:19.2
2.flagBubik Krzysztof - Martynek MateusziconBMW M3 E46 Compact1:00:07.8
3.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Rally4Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team1:00:41.0
Penalties for crews #9 and #29 (5 sec - Chicane) added to SS9 times
flag
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Košice • Auto Klub Košice + Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 129,00 km • Other years
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:11:33.5
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMarten Sport1:12:08.5
3.flagKotarba Łukasz - Kotarba TomasziconCitroën C3 Rally2BTH Import Stal Rally Team1:12:21.5
1.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Rally4Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team1:21:13.5
2.flagTochowicz Michał - Białowąs PiotriconPeugeot 208 Rally4ProfiAuto EvoTech Rally Team1:21:46.9
3.flagGazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn MaciejiconPeugeot 208 R21:21:48.3
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBrzeziński Jakub28
[2.]
43
[1.]
22
[4.]
36
[2.]
8
[2.]
22
[3.]
40
[1.]
199
2.flagBubik Krzysztof35
[1.]
30
[3.]
26
[2.]
R6
[4.]
28
[2.]
29
[4.]
154
3.flagGazda Błażej17
[5.]
22
[4.]
9
[9.]
27
[3.]
2
[10.]
17
[5.]
31
[3.]
125
4.flagSroka Adam24
[3.]
35
[2.]
R44
[1.]
7
[3.]
R-110
5.flagSobczak Jacek--35
[1.]
21
[5.]
10
[1.]
33
[1.]
-99
6.flagTochowicz Michał13
[7.]
R-1
[15.]
4
[8.]
13
[7.]
34
[2.]
65
7.flagŁata Damian15
[6.]
21
[6.]
-R4
[7.]
21
[4.]
-61
8.flagSmółka Dawid--25
[3.]
13
[7.]
R2
[14.]
-40
9.flagGryczyńska Balbina-15
[7.]
3
[13.]
9
[9.]

[15.]
11
[8.]
-38
10.flagBonder GrzegorzRR16
[6.]
15
[6.]
---31
11.flagZałęcka Agnieszka12
[8.]
18
[5.]
R
[18.]

[17.]
R-30
12.flagRóżycki Michał--13
[7.]
4
[12.]
3
[9.]
9
[9.]
-29
13.flagGaciarz Marcin--2
[14.]
11
[8.]

[16.]
1
[15.]
-14
14.flagRachfał Adam--11
[8.]

[17.]
1
[12.]

[16.]
-12
×flagCieślak Szymon---10
[13.]
6
[5.]
20
[6.]
-36
×flagLesiak Jakub--17
[5.]
R5
[6.]
--22
×flagHankiewicz Paweł---21
[4.]
1
[13.]
--22
×flagLewandowski Łukasz21
[4.]
------21
×flagStrychalski Sławomir--7
[10.]
-2
[11.]
7
[10.]
-16
×flagJocz Tymoteusz-11
[8.]
-----11
×flagSmagała Jerzy--4
[12.]
2
[14.]
-4
[12.]
-10
×flagJakubowiak DamianR9
[9.]
-----9
×flagNowicki Łukasz9
[9.]
R-----9
×flagKanik Marcin---7
[10.]
1
[14.]
--8
×flagFliśnik Tomasz--5
[11.]
----5
×flagWilk Tomasz--5
[18.]
5
[11.]
5
[19.]
--15
×flagWatras Maciej--5
[17.]
-R5
[11.]
-10
×flagRusin Szymon--R--3
[13.]
-3
×flagWolski Jakub--1
[15.]
----1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 264 310
codrivers 383 343
events 71 988
entries 3 025 713
video 29 337
photos 594 388
car plates 950 854