Season 2021
Slovakia
Slovakia 2021
19. 3. – 21. 3. 2021, Orechová Potôň • Slovakiaring Agency s.r.o. • entries/finish - 30/16 • asphalt 134.55 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:21:54.7 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:24:24.6 | ||
3. | Drotár Igor - Ferencz Imrich | Škoda Fabia R5 | Drotár Autošport | 1:25:00.3 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:21:54.7 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:24:24.6 | ||
3. | Drotár Igor - Ferencz Imrich | Škoda Fabia R5 | Drotár Autošport | 1:25:00.3 |
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 144.70 km - (cancelled 8.50 km) • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:08:17.0 | ||
2. | Ondrej Tomáš - Slovák Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:10:28.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:08:17.0 | ||
2. | Ondrej Tomáš - Slovák Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:10:28.4 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 98/59 • asphalt 142.56 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:54.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:17:00.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:17:21.1 |
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:18:38.8 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TRT Technology | 1:18:50.8 | ||
3. | Hanuš Vladimír - Navrátil Jakub | Hyundai i20 R5 | VH-Racing Team | 1:23:59.3 |
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2021, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 152.55 km • Other years
1. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:30:20.8 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:30:36.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 | ||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:33:11.6 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:35:48.3 |
Penalties at SS2 for crews #32, #53 and #74 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
Penalty at SS4 for crew #77 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
Penalty at SS4 for crew #77 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Košice • Auto Klub Košice + Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 129.00 km • Other years
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:11:33.5 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Marten Sport | 1:12:08.5 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Citroën C3 Rally2 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 1:12:21.5 |
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:12:31.7 | ||
2. | Német László - Tóth Imre | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kole Média Center Kft. | 1:14:05.6 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:14:24.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] | - |
60 [1.] | - |
180 |
||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav |
50 [2.] |
42 [3.] | - | - |
56.5 [3.] |
148.5 |
||
3. | Kukučka Tomáš | R |
29 [6.] |
33 [5.] |
28 [6.] |
37.5 [5.] |
127.5 |
||
4. | Kasperczyk Tomasz | - | - | - |
50 [2.] |
75 [1.] |
125 |
||
5. | Dohnal René | - | - |
34 [4.] |
29 [7.] |
30.5 [7.] |
93.5 |
||
6. | Lapdavský Lukáš | - |
25 [8.] |
27 [7.] | R |
35 [6.] |
87 |
||
7. | Chwietczuk Adrian |
38 [4.] | - | - | R |
47.5 [4.] |
85.5 |
||
8. | Švec Kamil |
22 [9.] |
9 [12.] |
21 [8.] |
22 [9.] |
9 R |
83 |
||
9. | Drotár Igor |
42 [3.] |
36 [4.] | - | - | - |
78 |
||
10. | Kovács Tibor |
24 [8.] |
10 R |
8 R |
21 [10.] |
12.5 [16.] |
75.5 |
||
11. | Březík Adam | - | - |
60 [1.] | - | - |
60 |
||
12. | Német László | - | - | - | - |
58.5 [2.] |
58.5 |
||
13. | Majerčák Vlastimil | - |
29 [7.] | R |
- |
28 [8.] |
57 |
||
14. | Chvála Rastislav | - | - | - |
23 [8.] |
28 [10.] |
51 |
||
15. | Odložilík Roman | - | - |
50 [2.] | - | - |
50 |
||
15. | Ondrej Tomáš | - |
50 [2.] | - | - | - |
50 |
||
17. | Brzeziński Jakub | - | - | - |
31 [5.] |
17.5 [13.] |
48.5 |
||
18. | Popovič Roman |
31 [5.] | - | - | - |
17 R |
48 |
||
19. | Lubiak Maciej | R |
- | - |
42 [3.] | R |
42 |
||
19. | Hanuš Vladimír | - | - |
42 [3.] | - | - |
42 |
||
21. | Jobbágy Ákos |
11 [14.] |
[20.] |
13 [13.] |
15 [13.] | - |
39 |
||
22. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz | - | - | - |
38 [4.] | - |
38 |
||
23. | Kekeňák Marián |
15 R |
2 R | - | - |
20 [12.] |
37 |
||
23. | Koiš Martin | R |
6 [23.] |
12 R |
19 [11.] | R |
37 |
||
25. | Chwist Daniel | - |
36 [5.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
26. | Šandrej Marcel | - |
13 [13.] | - |
15 [14.] |
3 [18.] |
31 |
||
27. | Majerčák Miloslav | - |
17 [11.] | - | - |
13 [15.] |
30 |
||
27. | Hordossy Robert | - | - |
30 [6.] | - | - |
30 |
||
29. | Gavlák Peter | - | - | - | - |
28.5 [9.] |
28.5 |
||
29. | László Martin | - | - | - | - |
28.5 [11.] |
28.5 |
||
31. | Bolek Kamil |
28 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
32. | Lewandowski Łukasz |
26 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
33. | Žiak Michal | - |
25 [9.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
34. | Narovec Martin | R |
5 R |
17 [11.] | - | - |
22 |
||
34. | Kwiatkowski Rafał | - |
22 [10.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
36. | Čabaj Miroslav | - | - |
21 [9.] | - | - |
21 |
||
37. | Fusko František |
16 [12.] | R |
- |
4 [17.] |
[20.] |
20 |
||
37. | Pazderák Marek | - |
14 [14.] | - | - |
6 [22.] |
20 |
||
37. | Vlha Vladimír |
20 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
40. | Rybák Jiří | - |
1 [17.] |
18 [10.] | - | - |
19 |
||
40. | Kubacka Štefan |
11 [13.] | - |
8 [14.] | - |
[21.] |
19 |
||
40. | Trněný Karel | - | - |
19 R | - | - |
19 |
||
43. | Koči Martin |
17 R | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
43. | Sójka Wojciech | - | - | - |
17 [12.] | - |
17 |
||
43. | Sawicki Sławomir | - | - | - |
17 [16.] | - |
17 |
||
46. | Német Gábor | - | - | - | - |
16.5 [14.] |
16.5 |
||
47. | Kutílek Miloš | - | - |
16 [12.] | - | - |
16 |
||
47. | Obadal Milan |
16 [11.] | R |
- | - | - |
16 |
||
49. | Frána Lukáš | - | - |
13 R | - | - |
13 |
||
50. | Valluš Michal | - | - | - |
12 [15.] | R |
12 |
||
51. | Bonder Grzegorz |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
51. | Leško Adam | - |
7 R | - |
3 [18.] | R |
10 |
||
53. | Kováč Robert |
8 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
54. | Jalč Marek | - |
2 [18.] |
4 R | - |
1.5 [19.] |
7.5 |
||
55. | Búš Luboš |
7 R |
[22.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
55. | Dvořák Jan | - |
7 [15.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
57. | Roefler Marek | - | - | - | - |
6.5 [17.] |
6.5 |
||
58. | Bartoš Dávid | - |
6 R | - | - | - |
6 |
||
59. | Zigo Vlastimil | - |
[24.] |
5 R | R |
R |
5 |
||
60. | Blanda Luděk | - |
4 [16.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
61. | Grumich Mário | - |
[19.] | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 3 | |
2. | Březík Adam | 1 | |
= | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 27 | |
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 12 | |
3. | Březík Adam | 8 | |
4. | Ondrej Tomáš | 2 | |
= | Odložilík Roman | 2 | |
6. | Német László | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 32 | |
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 10 | |
3. | Březík Adam | 8 | |
4. | Odložilík Roman | 2 |