Season 2019
Belgium
VAS Div 1-2 2019
10. 3. 2019, Dadizele (Moorslede) • entries/finish - 97/84 • asphalt 34.40 km - (cancelled 9.70 km) • Other years
1. | Monnens Gunther - Degryse Nick | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:07.9 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 17:16.5 | |||
3. | Beel Xavier - Deryckere Charlotte | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 17:30.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:16.4 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Tassaert Nele | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 19:42.2 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 19:58.9 |
5. 5. 2019, Loker • Superstage • entries/finish - 145/111 • asphalt 70.30 km • Other years
1. | Weijs Hans jnr. - Bruneel Arne | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 39:18.5 | |||
2. | van Hoof Sander - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 40:00.0 | |||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 40:09.2 |
1. | Vitse Ludovic - Sohier Kurt | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 44:41.3 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Syx Jan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 45:01.3 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 46:44.1 |
2. 6. 2019, Oostrozebeke • Rally Events • entries/finish - 123/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 47:03.9 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Feys Michiel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 47:12.5 | |||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:19.6 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 52:06.6 | |||
2. | Vande Walle Jony - Vande Walle Nadine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 54:48.5 | |||
3. | Vitse Ludovic - Goudeseune Alison | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 54:53.1 |
15. 6. 2019, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 147/94 • asphalt 92.20 km - (cancelled 5.05 km) • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:46.5 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:51.0 | |||
3. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:52.9 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:16.3 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:51.1 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:00:34.5 |
14. 7. 2019, Oekene • Team Bassin Roeselare • entries/finish - 88/68 • asphalt 52.60 km • Other years
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Casier Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:37.49 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:58.81 | |||
3. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 32:02.25 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 32:31.23 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Syx Jan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 33:57.65 | |||
3. | Demedts Stephaan - Demeulemeester Naiomi | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 35:27.28 |
14. 8. – 15. 8. 2019, Staden • entries/finish - 110/73 • asphalt 103.48 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:31.1 | |||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:01.4 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Muylle Wouter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 57:13.7 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:24.6 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:06:48.0 | |||
3. | Blanchard Stijn - Lamote Jeffrey | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:06:51.1 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Kasterlee • RT Titanic • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van Hoof Piet - van Aaken Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 38:25.13 | |||
2. | van Loon Erik - Scholtalbers Harmen | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 39:01.27 | |||
3. | Leemans Roald - van Overdijk Remco | Citroën DS3 R5 | 40:17.58 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 42:16.57 | ||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Syx Jan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 45:00.08 | ||
3. | Jansma Mark - van Veen Sascha | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 45:10.40 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Kruisem & Oudenaarde • entries/finish - 101/76 • asphalt 66.63 km • Other years
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Depret Bart | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:32.2 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:35.4 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 38:16.7 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:56.4 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Tassaert Nele | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 44:40.5 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 46:05.2 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Koekelare • Autostal Hemicuda • entries/finish - 158/113 • asphalt 96.06 km • Other years
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | Porsche 997 GT3 | 55:04.3 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 55:43.1 | |||
3. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 56:43.0 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:02.1 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Decruyenaere Thalia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:03:11.1 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:03:37.2 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Gingelom • TopSpeed RallyClub Haspengouw • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt 93.15 km • Other years
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 48:27.79 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 48:51.60 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 48:57.56 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:58.05 | |||
2. | Spelmans Christiaan - Michiels Zjef | Renault Clio RS | 57:05.73 | |||
3. | Vande Walle Jony - Verhaeghe Elien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:41.14 |
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Kortrijk • AC Groeninghe • entries/finish - 153/101 • asphalt 114.19 km - (cancelled 14.95 km) • Other years
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Maes Robin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:24.8 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:38.5 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:39.8 |
1. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:19:29.0 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Tassaert Nele | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:20:25.4 | |||
3. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Decruyenaere Thalia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:21:46.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | T'Joens Stefaan |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
43 [4.] |
350 |
||
2. | Van de Vivere Eddy |
43 [4.] |
47 [2.] |
45 [3.] |
45 [3.] |
45 [4.] |
43 [3.] |
45 [5.] |
43 [3.] |
45 [3.] | - |
50 [1.] |
322 |
||
3. | Vanovertveldt Grégory |
47 [2.] |
50 [1.] | R |
R |
47 [2.] | R |
47 [2.] |
47 [2.] | - | - |
47 [2.] |
285 |
||
4. | Demedts Stephaan | - |
45 [3.] |
47 [2.] | - |
43 [3.] |
45 |
43 [4.] |
43 [4.] | - | - | R |
180 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Passchyn Greet |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
43 [4.] |
350 |
||
2. | De Pestel Mario |
43 [4.] |
47 [2.] |
45 [3.] |
45 [3.] |
43 [4.] |
45 [3.] | - |
45 [3.] |
45 [3.] | - |
50 [1.] |
322 |