Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF RS Div PH 2019
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Freux / Bras-Haut (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt 50.40 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:35.34 | |||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Simon Gilles | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:41.92 | |||
3. | Glaude Guillaume - Henrot Alisson | Volvo 142 S | 31:13.79 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Isnes • entries/finish - 88/66 • asphalt 42.16 km • Other years
1. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 22:57.91 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:06.61 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:07.20 |
1. | Simon Jean-Claude - Simon Gilles | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:12.82 | |||
2. | Detal Laurent - Stevaux Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:33.02 | |||
3. | Cuvelier Philippe - Krings Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 25:45.93 |
30. 5. 2019, Haillot • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Loroy Audrey | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:13.10 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:47.76 | |||
3. | Renard Laurent - Renard Kelly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:21.52 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Achêne • entries/finish - 105/75 • asphalt 48.84 km • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:51.72 | |||
2. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 26:53.23 | |||
3. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 27:19.67 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:11.21 | |||
2. | Defesche Benjamin - Goffinon Christophe | Opel Ascona B | 30:01.03 | |||
3. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:02.76 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 92/70 • asphalt 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:43.62 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:06.39 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Delbecque Delphine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:49.17 |
1. | Oosterlinck Sascha - Verleye Nick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:46.58 | |||
2. | Dupon Christophe - Latour Dimitri | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:40.15 | |||
3. | Deridder Karl - Defoin André | Opel Manta B | 31:35.22 |
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019, Haversin • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 61.56 km • Other years
1. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 31:36.0 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 31:47.6 | |||
3. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 32:40.8 |
1. | Maslowski Marek - De Bels Mike | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 40:58.6 | |||
2. | Labye Jérôme - Boon Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 44:05.4 | |||
3. | Verdin Fernand - Hallin Maureen | Simca Rallye 2 | 52:40.4 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 80.67 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Vanderspinnen Kurt - Herman Renaud | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 45:42.78 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 46:13.61 | |||
3. | Roiseux Antoine - Juen Arnaud | BMW 323i E21 | 46:26.73 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt 60.30 km • Other years
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:28.65 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 31:38.00 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 31:58.71 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 34:38.01 | |||
2. | Buyse Rudy - Balanger Arnaud | Porsche 911 SC | 34:52.19 | |||
3. | Maslowski Marek - Hardy Arnaud | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 38:18.39 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - 102/85 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 24:36.00 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 25:40.20 | |||
3. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:41.23 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:41.23 | |||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Delva Els | Volvo 240 Turbo | 26:27.28 | |||
3. | Tollet Emile - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:47.32 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Villers-le-Bouillet • entries/finish - 127/103 • asphalt 59.20 km • Other years
1. | Bosmans Bert - Hontis Bjorn | BMW M3 E90 | 37:21.33 | |||
2. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 37:27.52 | |||
3. | Marée Damien - Van Orshaegen Marie | Peugeot 306 GTI | 37:35.95 |
1. | Detal Laurent - Libioul Grégory | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 38:53.79 | |||
2. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 39:37.50 | |||
3. | Souris Frédéric - Pudelow Nathalie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 39:39.30 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Tollet Emile |
100 [1.] | R |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] | - | R |
R |
100 [1.] |
86 [3.] | - |
486 |
||
2. | Maslowski Marek | - | - | - | - |
68 [9.] |
100 [1.] | - |
86 [3.] |
73 [6.] | - |
327 |
||
3. | Commencais Sébastien | - | - |
90 [2.] |
86 [3.] | - | - |
95 [2.] | - | - | R |
271 |
||
4. | Jussiant Marvin | - | - | - | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
86 [5.] |
84 [7.] | - |
253 |
||
5. | Verdin Fernand | - | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
91 [3.] | - | - |
77 [9.] | - |
251 |
||
6. | Souris Frédéric | - |
74 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 [4.] |
82 [3.] |
235 |
||
7. | Renard Laurent | - |
71 [6.] |
82 [3.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
72 [5.] |
225 |
||
8. | Lacassaigne Alain | - | - | - | - |
74 [5.] | - | - |
79 [4.] |
69 [8.] | - |
222 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Lamy Nicolas | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
R
|
100 [1.] |
86 [3.] |
90 [2.] |
376 |
||
2. | Simon Gilles |
90 [2.] |
100 [1.] |
84 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
274 |
||
3. | Bultereys Emmanuel | - | - |
90 [2.] |
86 [3.] | - | - |
95 [2.] | - | - |
R
|
271 |
||
4. | Bastien Valentin | - | - | - | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
86 [5.] |
84 [7.] | - |
253 |
||
5. | Hallin Maureen | - | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
91 [3.] | - | - |
77 [9.] | - |
251 |
||
6. | Pudelow Nathalie | - |
74 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 [4.] |
82 [3.] |
235 |
||
7. | Durbecq Dominique | - | - | - | - |
74 [5.] | - | - |
79 [4.] |
69 [8.] | - |
222 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tollet Emile | 4 | |
2. | Simon Jean-Claude | 1 | |
= | Oosterlinck Sascha | 1 | |
= | Maslowski Marek | 1 | |
= | Vanderspinnen Kurt | 1 | |
= | Jacob Christophe | 1 | |
= | Detal Laurent | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tollet Emile | 16 | |
2. | Simon Jean-Claude | 7 | |
3. | Detal Laurent | 4 | |
= | Oosterlinck Sascha | 4 | |
= | Jacob Christophe | 4 | |
6. | Labye Jérôme | 2 | |
7. | Vanderspinnen Kurt | 1 | |
= | Devillers Jean-Marc | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tollet Emile | 15 | |
2. | Simon Jean-Claude | 9 | |
3. | Oosterlinck Sascha | 4 | |
= | Jacob Christophe | 4 | |
5. | Detal Laurent | 3 | |
6. | Maslowski Marek | 2 | |
7. | Vanderspinnen Kurt | 1 | |
= | Devillers Jean-Marc | 1 |