Ott
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Belgium

Belgium Historic 2019

22. 2. – 23. 2. 2019, Landen • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 161,56 km • Other years
1.flagPrincen Kris - Kaspers PetericonVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:21:15.3
2.flagCherain Cédric - Sibille PierreiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:21:32.9
3.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:15.1
1.flagKenis Guino - Vanoverschelde BjorniconBMW M3 E30RT Titanic Kasterlee1:32:35.5
2.flagToorré Nick - Verschoore FrankiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorAutostal Atlantic1:37:49.6
3.flagKerkhove Arthur - Doublet ChristopheiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIAutostal Duindistel1:40:01.9
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Spa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 202,41 km • Other years
1.flagCherain Cédric - Sibille PierreiconŠkoda Fabia R51:52:26.7
2.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R5Ecurie New Racing1:52:39.7
3.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Ice Pol Racing Team1:54:32.7
1.flagDeveux Dirk - D'alleine KrisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Renstal Trommelke2:15:04.1
2.flagDelhez Johnny - Duchesne VincenticonFord Escort RSRoyale Ecurie Ardennes2:15:37.4
3.flagGerome Jean-Michel - Geilenkirchen NoeliconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIRoyale Ecurie Ardennes2:18:43.7
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Tielt • entries/finish - 76/55 • asphalt 157,79 km - (cancelled 22,13 km) • Other years
1.flagPrincen Kris - Eelbode BramiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:14:50.4
2.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Hainaut Motor Club1:15:08.9
3.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R5Ecurie New Racing1:15:17.9
1.flagToorré Nick - Verschoore FrankiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorAutostal Atlantic1:26:27.2
2.flagDeveux Dirk - D'alleine KrisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Renstal Trommelke1:26:58.1
3.flagOosterlinck Sascha - Vandenberghe BrechticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIAutostal Atlantic1:30:02.7
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Jambes • entries/finish - 86/62 • asphalt 220,74 km - (cancelled 23,41 km) • Other years
1.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R5Ecurie New Racing1:51:42.9
2.flagCherain Cédric - Portier XaviericonVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:51:45.9
3.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:52:56.6
1.flagKerkhove Arthur - Durnez IsabeliconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIAutostal Duindistel2:16:12.3
2.flagTollet Emile - Lamy NicolasiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIEcurie New Racing2:16:57.7
3.flagGillot Benoit - Mattart GéraldineiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIEcurie New Racing2:18:09.6
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Bocholt • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt - gravel 152,37 km • Other years
1.flagPrincen Kris - Eelbode BramiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:30:33.1
2.flagVerschueren Vincent - Broekaert GerticonŠkoda Fabia R5Autostal Duindistel1:30:45.3
3.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:57.1
1.flagDeveux Dirk - D'alleine KrisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Renstal Trommelke1:41:10.5
2.flagKenis Guino - Verbaeten CindyiconBMW M3 E30RT Titanic Kasterlee1:41:57.5
3.flagMaes Jens - Verhaeghe SteveiconOpel Ascona BAutostal Atlantic1:48:13.3
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Ypres • entries/finish - 36/21 • asphalt 170,06 km • Other years
1.flagSyx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys AriiconBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic1:39:19.9
2.flag"Lucky" - Pons FabriziaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VKeysport S.R.L.1:40:54.8
3.flagMerlevede Christophe - Vandromme GiljaniconBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic1:41:59.5
1.flagSyx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys AriiconBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic1:39:19.9
2.flagMerlevede Christophe - Vandromme GiljaniconBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic1:41:59.5
3.flagKenis Guino - Pattyn BjorniconBMW M3 E30RT Titanic Kasterlee1:44:07.7
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Ypres • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 137,95 km - (cancelled 11,82 km) • Other years
1.flagMerlevede Cedriek - Vandenbussche JeffreyiconOpel Ascona BAutostal Atlantic1:16:12.6
2.flagDeveux Dirk - Smeets EddyiconFord Escort MK2Renstal Trommelke1:16:18.3
3.flagKerkhove Arthur - Doublet ChristopheiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIAutostal Duindistel1:17:52.9
1.flagMerlevede Cedriek - Vandenbussche JeffreyiconOpel Ascona BAutostal Atlantic1:16:12.6
2.flagDeveux Dirk - Smeets EddyiconFord Escort MK2Renstal Trommelke1:16:18.3
3.flagKerkhove Arthur - Doublet ChristopheiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIAutostal Duindistel1:17:52.9
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Roeselare • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt 199,60 km • Other years
1.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evo1:52:39.5
2.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Vanneste LaraiconFord Fiesta R5 MkIIAutostal Duindistel1:52:51.6
3.flagVerschueren Vincent - Prévot StéphaneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Autostal Duindistel1:52:59.9
1.flagSyx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys AriiconBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic2:03:31.4
2.flagLietaer Paul - Vienne BrunoiconOpel Manta 400Autostal Duindistel2:04:01.0
3.flagKerckhof Danny - Dejonghe KristoficonBMW M3 E30Autostal Atlantic2:07:59.4
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, St. Vith • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 150,24 km • Other years
1.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R5Ecurie New Racing1:25:19.5
2.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Ice Pol Racing Team1:25:35.0
3.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evo1:25:58.1
1.flagKerkhove Arthur - Doublet ChristopheiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIAutostal Duindistel1:40:47.2
2.flagDeblauwe Patrick - Lemaire JonathaniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIRoyale Ecurie Ardennes1:42:50.9
3.flagOosterlinck Sascha - Verleye NickiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIAutostal Atlantic1:46:35.7
1. 11. – 3. 11. 2019, Huy • entries/finish - 137/94 • asphalt 221,02 km • Other years
1.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconFord Fiesta R5 MkII2:00:32.0
2.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R52:01:24.6
3.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Ice Pol Racing Team2:01:45.0
1.flagDaco Christophe - Sevrin MarciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIEast Belgian Racing Team2:24:41.2
2.flagDeblauwe Patrick - Lemaire JonathaniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIRoyale Ecurie Ardennes2:24:51.1
3.flagDeveux Dirk - Vangrieken JohnnyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Renstal Trommelke2:27:12.0

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDeveux Dirk - 20
(1.)
16
(2.)
R 20
(1.)
- 16
(2.)
10
(4.)
R 16
(3.)
98
2.flagKerkhove Arthur16
(3.)
13
(4.)
12
(5.)
20
(1.)
13
(4.)
- 12
(3.)
- 20
(1.)
R 94
3.flagKenis Guino20
(1.)
R - R 16
(2.)
12
(3.)
- - R - 48
4.flagDeblauwe Patrick - 11
(7.)
- - - - - - 18
(2.)
18
(2.)
47
5.flagSyx Bjorn - - - - - 20
(1.)
- 20
(1.)
- - 40
6.flagJamin Pierre - - - 11
(4.)
11
(8.)
- - 5
(10.)
9
(5.)
1
(10.)
37
7.flagToorré Nick16
(2.)
- 20
(1.)
- - - - - - - 36
8.flagOosterlinck Sascha - - 16
(3.)
- - - - - 14
(3.)
- 30
9.flagLapeire Jozef - - 6
(8.)
- 9
(6.)
6
(7.)
- 3
(9.)
- - 24
10.flagDaco Christophe - - - - - - - - - 20
(1.)
20
11.flagMerlevede Cedriek - - - - - - 20
(1.)
- - - 20
12.flagVerhaeghe Koen - - 9
(6.)
- 10
(5.)
- R R - - 19
13.flagDelhez Johnny - 18
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 18
14.flagTollet Emile - - - 18
(2.)
- - - - - - 18
15.flagCaprasse Luc - - - - - - - - 13
(4.)
4
(8.)
17
16.flagLietaer Paul - - - - - - - 16
(2.)
- - 16
17.flagGerome Jean-Michel - 16
(3.)
- - - - - - - R 16
18.flagMerlevede Christophe - - - - - 16
(2.)
- - - - 16
19.flagMaes Jens - - R - 16
(3.)
- - - - - 16
20.flagMylle Carlo - - - - - 15
(4.)
- - - - 15
21.flagTemperville Franklin15
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 15
22.flagGillot Benoit - - - 14
(3.)
- - - - - R 14
23.flagBux Gino - R - 14
(5.)
- R - - - - 14
24.flagDeclercq Piet - - - - - 14
(5.)
- - - - 14
25.flagVancoillie Danny - - - - - - - 14
(5.)
- R 14
26.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - - - - - - - - - 13
(4.)
13
27.flagHoens Marijn - - 7
(7.)
- - - R - - 6
(7.)
13
28.flagLouies Eric12
(5.)
- R - R - - - - - 12
29.flagPauwels Luc - 12
(5.)
- - - - - - - - 12
30.flagKerckhof Danny - - - - - R - 12
(3.)
- - 12
31.flagBaert Frank R - 11
(4.)
- - - R R R - 11
32.flagVergote Ward - - R - - - R 11
(6.)
- - 11
33.flagLausberg André - - - - - - - - - 10
(5.)
10
34.flagVermeulen Alain - - - - - - 10
(4.)
- - - 10
35.flagVanhaverbeke Bart - - - - - 8
(6.)
- - - - 8
36.flagBuyse Rudy - - - - - - - - R 8
(6.)
8
37.flagRuyssen Bart - - - - - - 8
(5.)
- - - 8
38.flagSmets Philip - - - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7
39.flagTerryn Glenn - - - - - - - 7
(8.)
- - 7
40.flagMylleville Patrick - - - - - - 6
(6.)
- - - 6
41.flagBouckaert Dimitri - - - - - - - 6
(7.)
- - 6
42.flagLacour Geert - - - - - - 4
(7.)
- - - 4
43.flagDekimpe Rudi - - - - - - 2
(8.)
- - 2
(9.)
4

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDoublet Christophe16
(3.)
13
(4.)
12
(5.)
- 13
(4.)
- 12
(3.)
- 20
(1.)
R 86
2.flagD'alleine Kris - 20
(1.)
16
(2.)
R 20
(1.)
- - - R - 56
3.flagLemaire Jonathan - 11
(7.)
- - - - - - 18
(2.)
18
(2.)
47
4.flagVanrobaeys Ari - - - - - 20
(1.)
- 20
(1.)
- - 40
5.flagBeyers René - - - 11
(4.)
11
(8.)
- - 5
(10.)
9
(5.)
1
(10.)
37
6.flagVerschoore Frank16
(2.)
- 20
(1.)
- - - - - - - 36
7.flagSmeets Eddy - - - - - - 16
(2.)
10
(4.)
- - 26
8.flagBekaert Stefaan - - 6
(8.)
- 9
(6.)
6
(7.)
- 3
(9.)
- - 24
9.flagVanoverschelde Bjorn20
(1.)
- - R - - - - R - 20
10.flagSevrin Marc - - - - - - - - - 20
(1.)
20
11.flagVandenbussche Jeffrey - - R - - - 20
(1.)
- - - 20
12.flagDurnez Isabel - - - 20
(1.)
- - - - - - 20
13.flagDuchesne Vincent - 18
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 18
14.flagLamy Nicolas - - - 18
(2.)
- - - - - - 18
15.flagPrignon Matthieu - - - - - - - - 13
(4.)
4
(8.)
17
16.flagGeilenkirchen Noel - 16
(3.)
- - - - - - - R 16
17.flagVangrieken Johnny - - - - - - - - - 16
(3.)
16
18.flagVienne Bruno - - - - - - - 16
(2.)
- - 16
19.flagVandromme Giljan - - - - - 16
(2.)
- - - - 16
20.flagVerbaeten Cindy - - - - 16
(2.)
- - - - - 16
21.flagVerhaeghe Steve - - R - 16
(3.)
- - - - - 16
22.flagVandenberghe Brecht - - 16
(3.)
- - - - - - - 16
23.flagVan Eeckhoutte Xavier15
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 15
24.flagVyncke Steven - - - - - 15
(4.)
- - - - 15
25.flagSpittaels Steven - R - 14
(5.)
- R - - - - 14
26.flagDepoortere Bjorn - - - - - - - 14
(5.)
- R 14
27.flagVerleye Nick - - - - - - - - 14
(3.)
- 14
28.flagDenys Dieter - - - - - 14
(5.)
- - - - 14
29.flagMattart Géraldine - - - 14
(3.)
- - - - - R 14
30.flagHoens Nick - - 7
(7.)
- - - R - - 6
(7.)
13
31.flagBlondeel Frank - - - - - R - 13
- - 13
32.flagMarnette Eric - - - - - - - - - 13
(4.)
13
33.flagDejonghe Kristof - - - - - R - 12
(3.)
- - 12
34.flagDegroote Colin12
(5.)
- R - R - - - - - 12
35.flagPattyn Bjorn - - - - - 12
(3.)
- - - - 12
36.flagWilmotte Jean-Michel - 12
(5.)
- - - - - - - - 12
37.flagVerhelle Christophe R - 11
(4.)
- - - R R R - 11
38.flagLausberg Guillaume - - - - - - - - - 10
(5.)
10
39.flagGhesquiere Robbe - - - - 10
(5.)
-
(9.)
R - - 10
40.flagDebue Claude - - - - - - 10
(4.)
- - - 10
41.flagDe Munck Filip - - 9
(6.)
- - - R - - - 9
42.flagDeplancke Filip - - - - - 8
(6.)
- - - - 8
43.flagBalanger Arnaud - - - - - - - - R 8
(6.)
8
44.flagVynckier Filiep - - - - - - 8
(5.)
- - - 8
45.flagVandaele Brecht - - - - - - - 7
(8.)
- - 7
46.flagLeclere Kevin - - - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7
47.flagMorreel Nicolas - - - - - - 6
(6.)
- - - 6
48.flagVervisch Veerle - - - - - - - 6
(7.)
- - 6
49.flagGouwy Pieter - - - - - - 4
(7.)
- - - 4
50.flagLeroy Christophe - - - - - - 2
(8.)
- - 2
(9.)
4

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress