Season 2019
Slovenia
Slovenia 2019
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95.63 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:25.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Marco Alice | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:06:56.4 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:08:44.0 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:25.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Marco Alice | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:06:56.4 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:08:44.0 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 103.30 km • Other years
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:04:26.5 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:05.6 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:16.7 |
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:04:26.5 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:16.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:09:03.3 |
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
RGT Cup #4 • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Central Rally Trophy #3 • AARC - Light #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #3 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #3 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3 • Slovenia Historic #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #3 • Zagreb City #2
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:13.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:33:45.2 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:11.4 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:13.0 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Peugeot 208 T16 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:39:36.8 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:40:16.9 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 95.80 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 59:37.2 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 59:46.2 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier Pavol | Ford Fiesta R5 | Stohl Racing | 1:01:56.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 59:37.2 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 59:46.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:54.0 |
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 151.86 km - (cancelled 22.18 km) • Other years
Central Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ Historic #8 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #5 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #5 • Slovenia Historic #5 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #5
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | BMA Autosports | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:20:10.5 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 |
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:20:10.5 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:21:40.2 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Poreč • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 92.10 km • Other years
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:24.8 | |||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Cecco Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 54:15.0 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 54:57.9 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - De Cecco Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 54:15.0 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 54:57.9 | ||
3. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠD Gas Kras | 55:26.3 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt 73.11 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 52:13.4 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 53:47.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 53:47.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Gassner Motorsport | 53:50.9 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Miklavčič Vasja |
25 [1.] | - | - | R |
37.5 [1.] |
25 |
18 [2.] |
105.5 |
||
2. | Aubreht Janko | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] |
27 [2.] | - |
15 [3.] |
92 |
||
3. | Bernik Erik |
10 [5.] |
18 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] | R |
- |
10 [5.] |
56 |
||
4. | Humar Matic |
6 [7.] | - | - | R |
22.5 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] |
53.5 |
||
5. | Mušič Miha |
4 [8.] | R |
37.5 | R |
- | - | - |
41.5 |
||
6. | Komel Slavko |
12 [4.] | - | - |
15 [3.] | R |
- |
12 [4.] |
39 |
||
7. | Trani Daniele |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
8. | Širok Kristjan |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
8 [6.] |
16 |
||
9. | Logar Boštjan |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
10. | Podpečan Grega | R |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
11. | Šuligoj Tomaž |
2 [9.] | - | - | R |
R |
- | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Černigoj Martin |
25 [1.] | - | - |
R
|
37.5 [1.] |
25 |
18 [2.] |
105.5 |
||
2. | Aubreht Mitja | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] |
27 [2.] | - |
15 [3.] |
92 |
||
3. | Vihtelič Hana |
12 [5.] |
18 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] |
R
|
- |
10 [5.] |
58 |
||
4. | Jereb Nika |
8 [7.] | - | - |
R
|
22.5 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] |
55.5 |
||
5. | Bergant Črtomir |
6 [8.] | - |
37.5 | - | - | - | - |
43.5 |
||
6. | Vončina Darko |
15 [4.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
R
|
- |
12 [4.] |
42 |
||
7. | Gec Andrej |
18 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
8. | Simčič Tadej |
10 [6.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
8 [6.] |
18 |
||
9. | Podpečan Jure |
R
|
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
10. | Hvala Miloš |
4 [9.] | - | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
4 |