Season 2009
Germany
Germany (DRM) 2009
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 61/43 • asphalt 143.87 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:53.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:26:03.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:53.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:26:03.3 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2009, Schleswig • entries/finish - 74/44 • asphalt 151.11 km • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:48.0 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:37:26.2 | |||
3. | Christensen Max - Ravn Dorthe | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Motorsport DK | 1:37:57.8 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:48.0 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:37:26.2 | |||
3. | Rexhausen Daniel - Clemens Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:38.4 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2009, Schlitz • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt 121.06 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:38.8 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:10:48.9 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:14.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:38.8 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:10:48.9 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:14.6 |
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Zwickau • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 159.62 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:26:37.9 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:26:44.0 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:26:58.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:26:37.9 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:26:44.0 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:26:58.1 |
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2009, Daun • entries/finish - 100/69 • asphalt 138.43 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:24:17.7 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:24:26.6 | |||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:26:26.6 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:24:17.7 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:24:26.6 | |||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:26:26.6 |
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Merzig • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt - gravel 143.18 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:50.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:31:20.5 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:57.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:50.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:31:20.5 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:57.6 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2009, Boxberg • entries/finish - 53/33 • gravel 150.76 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:33:11.7 | ||
2. | Semerád Martin - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:31.3 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:33:47.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:33:11.7 | ||
2. | Semerád Martin - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:31.3 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:33:47.1 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 4 | |
2. | Dobberkau Olaf | 2 | |
3. | Corazza Peter | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 34 | |
2. | Dobberkau Olaf | 17 | |
3. | Corazza Peter | 15 | |
4. | Wallenwein Sandro | 13 | |
5. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 3 | |
6. | Semerád Martin | 2 | |
7. | Kahle Matthias | 1 | |
= | Wallenwein Mark | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 27 | |
2. | Dobberkau Olaf | 26 | |
3. | Corazza Peter | 17 | |
4. | Wallenwein Sandro | 9 | |
5. | Semerád Martin | 4 | |
6. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 1 |