Season 2009
Germany
ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup 2009
14. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 69/48 • gravel 32.16 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:15.1 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | AvD e.V. | 20:40.1 | ||
3. | Ruokonen Pekka - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:44.2 |
1. | Gerth Akio - Schmid Michael | Trabant P601 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 25:57.5 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 27:08.2 | |||
3. | Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas | Trabant P601 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 27:29.3 |
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Stollberg • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 118.30 km • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:06:39.1 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio R3 | 1:08:49.6 | |||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Wetzel Marc | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:10:33.8 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:25:46.3 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:26:30.0 | ||
3. | Eckl Ralf - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 1:27:23.4 |
23. 5. 2009, Dabendorf • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 21:48.0 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:53.1 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 21:57.6 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 24:37.4 | ||
2. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 24:38.8 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 25:52.7 |
6. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:32.0 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 15:12.3 | ||
3. | Anders Lars - Busch Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 15:16.0 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 19:01.3 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 19:36.9 | ||
3. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 19:42.0 |
Some stages were cancelled but we do not know which ones.
20. 6. 2009, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 89/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Vogel Anja | Ford Escort WRC | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 18:08.5 | ||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Neumarkter AC | 18:14.2 | ||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Weida | 19:01.3 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 21:14.6 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 21:32.8 | ||
3. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | 22:04.9 |
29. 8. 2009 • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 106/85 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 19:45.3 | ||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 20:07.1 | ||
3. | Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 20:43.7 |
1. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 25:10.7 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 25:18.6 | ||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Roth Jens | Trabant P601 | 25:52.5 |
26. 9. 2009, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 32.72 km • Other years
1. | Stölzel Maik - Stölzel Christopher | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | AvD e.V. | 19:09.6 | ||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:51.5 | ||
3. | Honke Dominik - Motschenbacher Michael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayreuth | 20:21.0 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 23:59.4 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 24:20.4 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 24:27.8 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2009, Boxberg • entries/finish - 63/35 • gravel 104.52 km • Other years
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:17.7 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:12:05.3 | |||
3. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:42.8 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:31:47.6 | ||
2. | Buder Sandro - Frommer Enrico | Trabant P601 | 1:43:51.8 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009, Beelitz • entries/finish - 45/27 • gravel - asphalt 123.24 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:33:17.1 | ||
2. | Walker Sebastian - Imhoff Guido | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver | Citroën C2 R2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:39:27.1 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 2:08:41.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Keller Mario | R |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
4388 |
||
2. | Schramm Andreas | - |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[3.] | R |
R |
3441 |
||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[5.] | R |
R |
[4.] | R |
[1.] |
3229 |
||
4. | Raupach Christoph | R |
[6.] | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | R |
- |
2837 |
||
5. | Eckl Dirk |
[4.] |
[5.] | - |
[4.] |
[5.] | - | - | R |
- |
1905 |
||
6. | Hötzel Andreas | - |
[7.] |
[4.] | - |
[4.] |
[3.] | R |
R |
- |
1336 |
||
7. | Gerth Akio |
[1.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
933 |
||
8. | Eckl Ralf | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
857 |
||
9. | Buder Sandro | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - |
767 |
||
10. | Schuk Nico |
[3.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
633 |
||
11. | Karras Hartmut | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
314 |