Season 2004
Italy
Italy S1600 2004
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2004, Peccioli • entries/finish - 82/41 • gravel 161.53 km - (cancelled 11.73 km) • Other years
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 1:54:35.7 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Ciemme Racing | 1:55:26.1 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 1:55:40.3 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:59:14.1 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:00:03.9 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:01:17.3 |
18. 3. – 20. 3. 2004, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 59/32 • asphalt 217.52 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:44:59.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:45:04.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:45:04.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:45:40.1 |
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Brescia • entries/finish - 85/40 • asphalt 283.38 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:31:00.1 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:31:34.9 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:32:02.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:31:00.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:32:02.1 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Team Oreca | 3:33:04.2 |
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Olbia • entries/finish - 83/36 • gravel 201.62 km • Other years
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:14.5 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:29:47.6 |
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2004, San Marino • entries/finish - 76/39 • gravel 255.43 km • Other years
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:22:26.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:23:51.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 3:24:36.2 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2004, Lecce • entries/finish - 42/22 • asphalt 263.31 km • Other years
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 3:00:59.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:01:57.9 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 3:00:59.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:02:14.3 |
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2004, San Martino di Castrozza • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 220.76 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 2:35:49.2 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:36:53.4 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:37:07.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 2:35:49.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:37:07.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:37:32.6 |
26. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Udine • entries/finish - 90/47 • asphalt 209.20 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:33:09.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 2:34:33.0 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 2:34:51.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:33:09.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:35:00.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:35:30.8 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004, Ancona • entries/finish - 61/42 • gravel 160.68 km • Other years
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 2:00:42.2 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:01:11.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:01:50.4 |
8. 10. – 10. 10. 2004, Sanremo • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 173.50 km • Other years
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:03:07.6 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Renault Clio S1600 | Yellow Racing Team | 2:03:12.7 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:03:55.8 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:03:07.6 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Renault Clio S1600 | Yellow Racing Team | 2:03:12.7 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:03:55.8 |
19. 11. – 21. 11. 2004, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 59/34 • asphalt 180.36 km - (cancelled 22.40 km) • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:37:46.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:38:39.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:37:46.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:38:39.2 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Andreucci Paolo | 4 | |
= | Basso Giandomenico | 4 | |
3. | Travaglia Renato | 2 | |
4. | Dallavilla Andrea | 1 |