Season 2004
Italy
Italy Sprint 2004
24. 1. – 25. 1. 2004, Caltanissetta • entries/finish - 68/59 • asphalt 18.69 km • Other years
1. | Di Benedetto Alfonso - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Williams | 11:58.8 | |||
2. | Alessi Michelangelo - Marchica Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 12:16.5 | |||
3. | Caristi Salvatore - Trovato Antonino | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 12:25.8 |
24. 1. – 25. 1. 2004, Frascati • entries/finish - 76/62 • asphalt 17.30 km • Other years
1. | Capuano Evans - Cavicchi Simone | Renault Clio Williams | Follonica Racing | 10:45.4 | ||
2. | Vanni Egisto - Pinelli Francesco | Renault Clio Williams | Mitos Racing | 10:46.4 | ||
3. | Di Cosimo Tonino - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio Williams | Errepi Racing | 10:46.8 |
7. 2. 2004, Andora • entries/finish - 69/49 • asphalt 22.20 km • Other years
1. | Corona Gioachino - Florean Fulvio | Renault Clio Williams | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 16:15.0 | ||
2. | Orengo Alberto - Boero Patrizia | Renault Clio Williams | Meteco Corse | 16:16.6 | ||
3. | Sciascia Patrizia - Biondi Cristiana | Renault Clio Williams | DB Motorsport | 16:19.3 |
7. 2. – 8. 2. 2004, Mattinata • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 23.00 km • Other years
1. | Caporale Vitantonio - Granatiero Tommaso | Renault Clio Williams | 16:32.6 | |||
2. | Curone Paolo - Rebutti Marina | Renault Clio Williams | 16:43.1 | |||
3. | Di Benedetto Saverio - Rinaldi Raffaele | Renault Clio RS | 16:48.6 |
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2004, Chiavari • entries/finish - ?/37 • asphalt 22.60 km • Other years
1. | Bigazzi Dario - Briano Monica | Renault Clio RS | 23:08.9 | |||
2. | Mezzogori Andrea - Baldini Roberta | Renault Clio Williams | 23:22.9 | |||
3. | Mariani Massimo - Mariani Mirco | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:29.2 |
Start list not available
28. 2. – 29. 2. 2004, Valmadrera • entries/finish - 117/84 • asphalt 22.60 km • Other years
1. | Roncoroni Marco - Salvadori Elisa | Renault Clio Williams | VS Corse | 15:56.0 | ||
2. | Noris Marco - Falzone Gabriele | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Colombi Racing | 16:07.0 | ||
3. | Valsecchi Corrado - Bergonzi Marco | Renault Clio Williams | 16:23.5 |
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2004, Canelli • entries/finish - 86/73 • asphalt 23.40 km • Other years
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 18:19.2 | |||
2. | Mastrazzo Andrea - Olivero Enereo Denis | Renault Clio Williams | 18:27.1 | |||
3. | Beltrame Gianpiero - Demaria Daniela | Renault Clio Williams | 18:28.4 |
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 105/80 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 20:01.2 | ||
2. | Botticini Roberto - Petissi Emiliano | Renault Clio Williams | Brescia Rally | 20:17.8 | ||
3. | Spinoni Andrea - Spinoni Sergio | Renault Clio Williams | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 20:20.4 |
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2004, Teglio • entries/finish - 69/56 • asphalt 19.90 km • Other years
1. | Gianesini Marco - Gianesini Laura | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Company | 15:09.1 | ||
2. | Fay Rolando - Pina Giovanni | Renault Clio Williams | Riders Team | 15:11.2 | ||
3. | Rossi Moreno - Locatelli Fabrizio | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Company | 15:14.4 |
21. 3. 2004, Termoli • entries/finish - ?/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Testa Mario Giuseppe - Ciampitti Ermanno | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 13:10.5 | |||
2. | Nicoloro Gianluigi - Melito Osvaldo | Renault Clio RS | 13:27.8 | |||
3. | Capuano Evans - Coscini Emilio | Renault Clio Williams | 13:28.8 |
Start list not available
2. 4. – 4. 4. 2004, Montesilvano • entries/finish - ?/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | 14:52.8 | |||
2. | Petrocco Lucio - Rossi Caterina | Renault Clio Williams | 14:57.7 | |||
3. | Chiavaroli Roberto - Diodato Ivana | Renault Clio Williams | 15:09.5 |
Start list not available
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Casale Monferrato • entries/finish - 120/80 • asphalt 22.50 km • Other years
1. | Re Carlo - Fabbrini Gianluca | Renault Clio RS | 15:12.0 | |||
2. | Bramafarina Alessandro - Saglietti Gianluca | Renault Clio Williams | Eurospeed | 15:15.1 | ||
3. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Renault Clio RS | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 15:22.4 |
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2004, Bobbio • entries/finish - 97/65 • asphalt 21.80 km • Other years
1. | Tagliani Michele - Protti Piero | Renault Clio Williams | Alberto Alberti | 16:45.0 | ||
2. | Quadrelli Fabrizio - Nodi Michela | Renault Clio Williams | Alberto Alberti | 16:45.9 | ||
3. | "Iceman" - D'Elia Marco | Renault Clio Williams | PBM Race | 17:02.4 |
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2004, Massa Marittima • entries/finish - 119/93 • asphalt 21.10 km • Other years
1. | Capuano Evans - Coscini Emilio | Renault Clio Williams | 14:26.5 | |||
2. | Guarducci Brunero - Bazzani Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 14:32.4 | |||
3. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio Williams | 14:35.2 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final results due to SS2 cancelled (only categories results)
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2004, Vigevano • entries/finish - 71/54 • asphalt 22.20 km • Other years
1. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 14:44.9 | ||
2. | Bizzozero David - Maio Marco | Renault Clio Williams | Programma Sport Italia | 14:45.9 | ||
3. | Raffaelli Fabrizio - Vercesi Alberto | Renault Clio Williams | 14:54.4 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2004, Cercemaggiore • entries/finish - 40/29 • asphalt 23.90 km • Other years
1. | Emanuele Fabio - Sammartino Luca | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 14:48.5 | |||
2. | Vanni Egisto - Pinelli Francesco | Renault Clio Williams | 14:59.8 | |||
3. | Nicoloro Gianluigi - Melito Osvaldo | Renault Clio RS | 15:34.4 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2004, Trabia • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt 22.48 km • Other years
1. | Di Benedetto Alfonso - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Williams | Esselle Competition Group | 14:35.6 | ||
2. | Parisi Salvatore - Pillitteri Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | 14:41.2 | |||
3. | Vara Filippo - Mogavero Maria Concetta | Renault Clio Williams | Esselle Competition Group | 14:52.5 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2004, Peschici • entries/finish - ?/11 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Solitro Bartolomeo - Sansone Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 17:47.7 | |||
2. | Bergantino Giuseppe - D'Errico Giovanni | Peugeot 106 XSi | 19:03.1 | |||
3. | Ciciola Lello - Funari Marco | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:32.4 |
Start list not available
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2004, San Fedele Intelvi • entries/finish - 118/88 • asphalt 22.30 km • Other years
1. | Roncoroni Marco - Franchi Paolo | Renault Clio Williams | VS Corse | 16:59.7 | ||
2. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | 17:19.5 | |||
3. | Bizzozero David - Maio Marco | Renault Clio Williams | 17:33.9 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2004, Rivarolo Canavese • entries/finish - 129/83 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Biglino Gianni - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Eurospeed | 20:01.2 | ||
2. | Orso Oscar - Munari Tania | Renault Clio Williams | Novara Corse 2000 | 20:09.1 | ||
3. | Calvetti Fulvio - Conti Gabriele | Renault Clio Williams | Novara Corse 2000 | 20:19.6 |
22. 5. 2004, Capranica • entries/finish - ?/27 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lenci Paolo - Bigongiari Lisa | Peugeot 306 S16 | 9:52.2 | |||
2. | Tucci Leonardo - Micalizzi Giampietro | Renault Clio Williams | 9:57.0 | |||
3. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Renault Clio Williams | 10:08.0 |
Start list not available
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Messina • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stracuzzi Antonino - Salvo Domenico | Renault Clio Williams | Messina Racing Team | 19:43.9 | ||
2. | Patti Giuseppe - Bosco Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Phoenix | 19:47.2 | ||
3. | Caristi Salvatore - De Domenico Fabio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Messina Racing Team | 20:11.3 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2004, Avellino • entries/finish - ?/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Della Sala Luca - Di Iasi Antonio | Renault Clio Williams | 15:08.9 | |||
2. | Mezzatesta Fabio - Castorina Cristina | Renault Clio Williams | 15:24.1 | |||
3. | Trodella Gaetano - Rocchetta Francesco | Renault Clio RS | 15:37.2 |
Start list not available
30. 5. 2004, Asola • entries/finish - 105/80 • asphalt 19.80 km - (cancelled 5.60 km) • Other years
1. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 9:26.0 | ||
2. | Pini Giuliano - Galimberti Katia | Renault Clio RS | Spa Motorsport | 9:37.6 | ||
3. | Spinoni Andrea - Spinoni Sergio | Renault Clio RS | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 9:39.6 |
19. 6. – 20. 4. 2004, Meduno • entries/finish - 98/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Doretto Michele - Arcangioli Barbara | Honda Civic VTi | 16:16.7 | |||
2. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | 16:21.3 | |||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Michelet Alessandro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 16:24.2 |
19. 6. 2004, Boscochiesanuova (Verona) • entries/finish - 77/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Fiocco Daniela | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 10:40.4 | ||
2. | Grobberio Andrea - Leso Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | Car Racing | 10:51.3 | ||
3. | Gaiardoni Marino - Salzani Antonio | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Castiglione Corse | 10:54.1 |
26. 6. – 27. 4. 2004, Subiaco • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 16.40 km • Other years
1. | Di Cosimo Tonino - Zomparelli Alessandro | Renault Clio Williams | 11:10.6 | |||
2. | Colombini Armando - Battistella Denis | Renault Clio Williams | Granducato Corse | 11:14.7 | ||
3. | Pascale Antonio - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Mégane | 11:26.0 |
27. 6. 2004, San Cipirello • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Giandalone Michele - Sottile Laura | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 14:33.3 | |||
2. | Mistretta Bartolomeo - Beninati Raffaele | Renault Clio RS | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 15:08.1 | ||
3. | Calandrino Marcello - Barreca Giovanni | Honda Civic Type-R | Phoenix | 15:16.7 |
3. 7. 2004, Mignanego • entries/finish - 84/64 • asphalt 21.70 km • Other years
1. | Casale Gianluca - Fertini Alessandro | Renault Clio Williams | 17:34.7 | |||
2. | Traversaro Aldo - Mattioda Alessandro | Renault Clio Williams | 17:34.8 | |||
3. | Strata Marco - "Roger2" | Renault Clio Williams | 17:45.8 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2004, Massarosa • entries/finish - 128/86 • asphalt 20.14 km • Other years
1. | Bianchi Gionata - Mazza Angelo | Renault Clio RS | 15:51.5 | |||
2. | Bianchi Emanuele - Perna Michele | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Versilia Rally Team | 16:00.2 | ||
2. | Giunta Michele - Tricoli Giuseppe | Renault Clio Williams | Valsusa Motor Team | 16:00.2 |
4. 7. 2004, Benevento • entries/finish - 26/16 • asphalt 23.10 km • Other years
1. | Testa Mario Giuseppe - Molinaro Alberto | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 17:24.3 | |||
2. | Mastantuono Carlo - Morsa Vincenzo | Renault Clio RS | 17:46.2 | |||
3. | Scolaro Bartolo Bruno - Di Luccio Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | 17:58.2 |
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2004, Monte Sant'Angelo • entries/finish - ?/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Solitro Bartolomeo - Sansone Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 18:50.7 | |||
2. | Testa Mario Giuseppe - Pizzuti Mario | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 19:15.2 | |||
3. | Granatiero Tommaso - Arena Giuseppe | Renault Clio RS | 19:33.4 |
Start list not available
18. 7. 2004, Santa Maria della Versa • entries/finish - 122/90 • asphalt 21.80 km • Other years
1. | "Iceman" - D'Elia Marco | Renault Clio Williams | PBM Race | 16:07.3 | ||
2. | Scattolon Paolo - Camerini Gianfranco | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Road Runner Team ASD | 16:08.2 | ||
3. | Feragotto Alberto - Osvaldini Angelo | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 16:08.3 |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004, Agrigento • entries/finish - ?/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Piparo Paolo - Mancuso Davide | Renault Clio Williams | 12:25.5 | |||
2. | Di Benedetto Alfonso - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Williams | 12:25.8 | |||
3. | Gandolfo Pietro - Vaccarello Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | 12:35.2 |
Start list not available --> Entries from official entry list
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2002, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 121/93 • asphalt 19.58 km • Other years
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Fiocco Daniela | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 15:58.3 | ||
2. | Lenci Paolo - Taccini Piero | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Follonica Racing | 16:16.8 | ||
3. | Cha Vittorio - Biondi Cristiana | Renault Clio Williams | Happy Racer | 16:19.2 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Siracusa • entries/finish - 29/22 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Piparo Paolo - Migliore Gaetano | Renault Clio Williams | Phoenix | 16:04.8 | ||
2. | Imbrò Sergio - Corso Maurizio | Renault Clio Williams | Imbro Sport Racing | 16:49.3 | ||
3. | Leo Cateno - Duro Giuliana | Opel Astra G OPC | Phoenix | 16:56.9 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2004, Brusson • entries/finish - 90/71 • asphalt 19.84 km • Other years
1. | Blanc Giorgio - Courthoud Corrado | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 15:06.7 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Dandres Davide | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 15:07.5 | ||
3. | Chiabotto Fabrizio - Casadei William | Renault Clio Williams | Biella Motor Team | 15:15.3 |
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Torri del Benaco • entries/finish - 117/97 • asphalt 24.00 km • Other years
1. | Bissoli Gianluca - Gazza Alessia | Renault Clio Williams | Car Racing | 14:54.4 | ||
2. | Rocca Gabriele - Miari Davide | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 15:11.0 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Michelet Alessandro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Delta Racing Srl | 15:11.4 |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2004, Camaiore • entries/finish - 143/117 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bianchi Gionata - Mazza Angelo | Renault Clio RS Light | Pistoia Corse | 19:50.3 | ||
2. | Danesi Massimiliano - Bertelloni Alessio | Renault Clio Williams | Versilia Rally Team | 20:02.2 | ||
3. | Gaddini Stefano - Carmignani Lorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Joker Team | 20:08.0 |
3. 10. 2004, Sant'Angelo a Cupolo • asphalt • Other years
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2004, Chiusa Sclafani • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Parisi Salvatore - Pillitteri Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | 14:32.8 | |||
2. | Diana Angelo - Tumminello Mario | Renault Clio Williams | 14:40.9 | |||
3. | Mistretta Bartolomeo - Beninati Raffaele | Renault Clio Williams | 15:02.7 |
16. 10. 2004, Agliana • entries/finish - 92/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio Williams | Pistoia Corse | 15:20.6 | ||
2. | Straffi Maurizio - La Pozzata Federico | Renault Clio Williams | Pistoia Corse | 15:40.1 | ||
3. | Ciardi Alessandro - Luchetti Filippo | Renault Clio RS | 15:40.1 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2004, San Giuliano del Sannio • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Testa Mario Giuseppe - Ciampitti Ermanno | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 14:46.0 | |||
2. | Tribuzio Carmine - D'Aquanno Vincenzo | Renault Clio RS | 14:56.4 | |||
3. | Matteucci Cristiano - Innocenti Iacopo | Peugeot 106 GTI | 15:09.9 |
Start list not available --> Entries from official entry list
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2004, Partinico • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt 23.20 km • Other years
1. | Parisi Salvatore - Pillitteri Stefano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | BP Motors | 15:39.0 | ||
2. | Di Blasi Giuseppe - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Williams | Europa Corse | 15:52.8 | ||
3. | Mistretta Bartolomeo - Beninati Raffaele | Renault Clio RS | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 15:56.6 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2004, Chivasso • entries/finish - 111/82 • asphalt 23.58 km • Other years
1. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Nicola Walter | Renault Clio Williams | 16:26.0 | |||
2. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 16:27.5 | |||
3. | Margaroli Fabrizio - Graffieti Oriella | Renault Clio Williams | 16:38.0 |
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2004, Antrona Schieranco • entries/finish - 108/73 • asphalt 23.20 km • Other years
1. | Chentre Elwis - Canepa Andrea | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Pentathlon Autosport | 18:33.1 | ||
2. | Riedmann Davide - Albertone Maurizio | Renault Clio Williams | Novara Corse 2000 | 18:40.1 | ||
3. | Margaroli Fabrizio - Graffieti Oriella | Renault Clio Williams | Happy Racer | 18:59.9 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2004, Bagnolo Piemonte • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt 23.00 km • Other years
1. | Grobberio Andrea - Panato Tiziano | Renault Clio Williams | Due Gi Sport | 19:54.8 | ||
2. | Morina Cristian - Fraschia Renzo | Peugeot 206 RC | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 19:55.2 | ||
3. | Cominelli Ivan - Zumella Luca | Renault Clio Williams | Equipe Vitesse | 19:59.1 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2004, Vicenza • entries/finish - 117/83 • asphalt 23.00 km • Other years
1. | Ferri Luca - Amadori Luca | Renault Clio Williams | Palladio | 17:08.2 | ||
2. | Ceccato Giannino Gianni - De Colle Samantha | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 17:14.3 | ||
3. | Chimentin Paolino - Santi Luisa | Citroën ZX 16V | Palladio | 17:28.4 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2004, Prato • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 21.00 km • Other years
1. | Rovatti Michele - Perna Michele | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Pentathlon Autosport | 16:54.4 | ||
2. | Guarducci Brunero - Guerretti Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | Pistoia Corse | 16:58.8 | ||
3. | Gaddini Stefano - Carmignani Lorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Joker Team | 17:01.4 |
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2004, Idro • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Spinoni Andrea - Spinoni Sergio | Renault Clio Williams | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 11:54.6 | ||
2. | Bocchio Alessandro - Mancini Corrado | Renault Clio Williams | Equipe Vitesse | 11:55.0 | ||
3. | Guerra Oberdan - Guerra Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 11:59.0 |
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2004, Caltanissetta • entries/finish - ?/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Di Benedetto Alfonso - Di Benedetto Davide | Renault Clio Williams | 13:03.1 | |||
2. | La Rocca Fabrizio Carlo - Palermo Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | 13:03.4 | |||
3. | Lombardo Roberto - Spiteri Alessio Dario | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 13:22.0 |
Start list not available
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2004, Santa Croce sull'Arno • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt 16.37 km • Other years
1. | Rovatti Michele - Bernardi Valter | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Pentathlon Autosport | 11:35.2 | ||
2. | Lenci Paolo - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Follonica Racing | 11:53.4 | ||
3. | Bianchi Gionata - Mazza Angelo | Renault Clio RS | Pistoia Corse | 11:59.4 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final classification due to SS1 cancelled (only categories results)
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2004, Alcamo • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Alessi Michelangelo - Marchica Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:56.0 | |||
2. | Trupiano Pierluigi - Boni P | Renault Clio RS | 16:56.9 | |||
3. | Lanzalaco Carmelo - Caruso Angelo Pio | Renault Clio RS | 17:09.3 |
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2004, Moncalvo • entries/finish - 117/95 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Salvatore Pierluigi | Renault Clio Williams | 15:55.5 | |||
2. | Tagliani Michele - Protti Piero | Renault Clio Williams | Alberto Alberti | 16:07.9 | ||
3. | Bocchio Alessandro - Mancini Corrado | Renault Clio Williams | 16:11.9 |
12. 12. 2004, Casole d'Elsa • entries/finish - 107/88 • asphalt 17.90 km • Other years
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio Williams | Pistoia Corse | 12:45.2 | ||
2. | Dini Patrizio - Floridi Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | Squadra Corse Valdelsa | 12:49.1 | ||
3. | Capuano Evans - Ranieri Valentina | Renault Clio Williams | Follonica Racing | 12:57.8 |
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2004, Caserta • entries/finish - 18/16 • asphalt • Other years
1. | D'Avelli Gianni - Moscardini Diego | Renault Clio Williams | 14:13.9 | |||
2. | Bucciarelli Francesco - Innocenzi Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 14:41.8 | |||
3. | De Maio Giuseppe - Salzilo Giovanni | Alfa Romeo 33 | 15:26.4 |