lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally del Ciocco

Hall of fame
flag
Italy #1 (coef 1)
4. 3. – 6. 3. 2022, Castelnuovo Garfagnana • OSE Organization Sport Events SRL • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Italy #1 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1)Italy R1 #1 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #1 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
11. 3. – 13. 3. 2021, Il Ciocco • OSE Organization Sport Events SRL • entries/finish - 95/75 • asphalt 93,42 km
1.flagNeuville Thierry - Wydaeghe MartijniconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:02:32.2
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBS Sport1:02:54.9
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMovisport SRL1:03:03.6
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBS Sport1:02:54.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMovisport SRL1:03:03.6
3.flagAndolfi Fabio - Savoia StefanoiconŠkoda Fabia R5M331:03:12.4
1.flagNucita Andrea - Nucita GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 Rally4F.P.F. Sport1:06:58.6
2.flagGuglielmini Giacomo - Giorgio SimoneiconFord Fiesta Rally4Dimensione Corse1:08:23.8
3.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Ghilardi TittiiconPeugeot 208 Rally4HP Sport Srl1:08:28.9
1.flagNicelli Davide - Pieri TizianoiconRenault Clio Rally51:11:12.2
2.flagVerbilli Pierfrancesco - Albertini AndreaiconRenault Clio Rally51:11:22.1
3.flagZanin Mattia - Pizzol FabioiconRenault Clio Rally5Vimotorsport1:12:17.5
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBS Sport1:02:54.9
2.flagAndolfi Fabio - Savoia StefanoiconŠkoda Fabia R5M331:03:12.4
3.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Movisport SRL1:03:32.5
1.flagGoldoni Simone - Macori EriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Hybrid1:14:04.8
2.flagFichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi AlessandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport HybridMeteco Corse SRL1:14:23.8
3.flagIani Igor - Puliani NicolaiconSuzuki Swift Sport HybridNew Turbomark1:15:00.5
flag
Italy #2 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1)Italy R1 #2 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #2 (coef 1)Suzuki Trophy (I) #2 (coef 1)208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1)Clio Trophy Italia #1 (coef 1)
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 93,98 km - (cancelled 1,76 km)
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:06:26.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sport & Comunicazione1:06:45.6
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMirabella Mille Miglia1:07:31.4
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:06:26.7
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sport & Comunicazione1:06:45.6
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMirabella Mille Miglia1:07:31.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 Rally4F.P.F. Sport1:11:49.0
2.flagCampanaro Daniele - Porcu IreneiconFord Fiesta Rally4Gass Racing1:13:13.9
3.flagCasella Alessandro - Siragusano RosarioiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:13:16.3
1.flagRivia Simone - Dresti AndreaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNovara Corse1:19:49.4
2.flagGoldoni Simone - Macori EriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Hybrid1:19:53.3
3.flagMartinelli Giacomo - Musolesi AndreaiconRenault Clio Rally51:19:55.3
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMirabella Mille Miglia1:07:31.4
2.flagRe Alessandro - Menchini MarcoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Gass Racing1:07:46.1
3.flagSignor Marco - Pezzoli FrancescoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sama Racing A.S.D.1:07:49.8
1.flagRivia Simone - Dresti AndreaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNovara Corse1:19:49.4
2.flagFichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi AlessandroiconSuzuki Baleno SR R11:21:18.5
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Cazzador DanieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team1:21:52.2
1.flagCasella Alessandro - Siragusano RosarioiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:13:16.3
2.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Pollicino MarcoiconPeugeot 208 R2Project Team SRL1:15:20.1
3.flagFarina Fabio - Guglielmetti LucaiconPeugeot 208 R2Pintarally Motorsport ASD1:15:41.5
1.flagMartinelli Giacomo - Musolesi AndreaiconRenault Clio Rally51:19:55.3
2.flagCazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto GiovanniiconRenault Clio Rally5Delta Rally1:24:22.7
flag
Italy #1 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1)Italy R1 #1 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #1 (coef 1)Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1)Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Forte dei Marmi - Castelnuovo Garfagnana • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 147,40 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Freddy's Team1:31:17.2
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Project Team SRL1:31:22.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:31:31.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Freddy's Team1:31:17.2
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Project Team SRL1:31:22.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:31:31.1
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:39:54.4
2.flagPanzani Luca - Pinelli FrancescoiconFord Fiesta R2T19ERTS Hankook Italia1:40:25.3
3.flagNicelli Davide - Mattioda AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 R2La Superba1:40:40.8
1.flagCampanaro Daniele - Porcu IreneiconSuzuki Swift R1BJolly Racing Team1:50:22.2
2.flagPoggio Fabio - Briano ValentinaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboAlma Racing1:51:42.5
3.flagRivia Simone - Treccani FabioiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNovara Corse 20001:51:43.0
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Mirabella Mille Miglia1:32:01.5
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:33:08.5
3.flagRusce Antonio - Farnocchia SauroiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5X Race Sport1:33:34.3
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Freddy's Team1:31:17.2
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Project Team SRL1:31:22.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:31:31.1
1.flagPoggio Fabio - Briano ValentinaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboAlma Racing1:51:42.5
2.flagRivia Simone - Treccani FabioiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNovara Corse 20001:51:43.0
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Cazzador DanieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team1:52:28.4
1.flagNicelli Davide - Mattioda AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 R2La Superba1:40:40.8
2.flagGuglielmini Giacomo - Panini AlessioiconPeugeot 208 R2Maranello Corse1:40:51.9
3.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL1:41:43.9
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3TBest Racing Team1:38:46.3
2.flagBottoni Federico - Ramacciotti DaianaiconRenault Clio R3Verona Corse ASD1:43:31.6
3.flagRossi Federico - Bernardi GiuseppeiconRenault Clio R3Publisport Racing1:44:31.8
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:46:02.0
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:46:22.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:46:31.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:46:02.0
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:46:22.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:46:31.7
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Clio RS R3TBest Racing Team1:55:13.6
2.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:57:52.7
3.flagCanzian Riccardo - Prizzon AndreaiconRenault Clio RS R3TWinners Rally Team SRL2:00:05.6
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2Jolly Racing Team1:56:51.8
2.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2Leonessa Corse1:57:01.4
3.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:57:52.7
1.flagPisani Gianandrea - Ponzano GraziaiconRenault Twingo III R1Pistoia Corse2:07:45.9
2.flagParis Alberto - Ponchiardi ManueliconRenault Twingo III R1La Superba2:08:49.1
3.flagRivia Simone - Faettini NicolòiconSuzuki Swift R1BVersilia Rally Team2:09:32.7
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:46:22.8
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:47:42.0
3.flagRusce Antonio - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:48:52.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:46:02.0
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:46:22.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:46:31.7
1.flagRivia Simone - Faettini NicolòiconSuzuki Swift R1BVersilia Rally Team2:09:32.7
2.flagMartinelli Stefano - Baldacci SaraiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboG.R. Motorsport2:09:47.7
3.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:09:49.9
1.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Pollicino MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:04:57.6
1.flagPisani Gianandrea - Ponzano GraziaiconRenault Twingo III R1Pistoia Corse2:07:45.9
2.flagParis Alberto - Ponchiardi ManueliconRenault Twingo III R1La Superba2:08:49.1
3.flagBruno Mattia - Malinarich GianfrancoiconRenault Twingo III R1Meteco Corse SRL2:18:23.9
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2Jolly Racing Team1:56:51.8
2.flagMazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2Leonessa Corse1:57:01.4
3.flagGriso Michele - Lucato AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 R2GDA Communication2:00:02.4
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Clio RS R3TBest Racing Team1:55:13.6
2.flagTosi Gianluca - Del Barba AlessandroiconRenault Clio R31:55:37.2
3.flagLindholm Emil - Korhonen MikaeliconRenault Clio RS R3TLa Superba1:57:09.6
flag
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro EliaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:59:58.0
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL2:01:58.6
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.2:02:01.3
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro EliaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:59:58.0
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.2:02:01.3
3.flagChentre Elwis - Florean FulvioiconHyundai i20 R5Promoservice Team2:02:49.9
1.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport2:10:44.0
2.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL2:11:06.8
3.flagCanzian Riccardo - Nobili MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TWinners Rally Team SRL2:13:49.8
1.flagMartinelli Stefano - Brugiati PietroiconSuzuki Swift R1B2:24:34.3
2.flagKönig Veit - Zappe Hans HelmuticonSuzuki Swift R1BWaiblinger MSC2:24:47.8
3.flagPeloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo FilippoiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba2:25:47.6
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Menchini MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTEurospeed2:09:48.9
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro EliaiconFord Fiesta R5Orange1 Racing Team1:59:58.0
2.flagChentre Elwis - Florean FulvioiconHyundai i20 R5Promoservice Team2:02:49.9
3.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL2:04:32.5
1.flagMartinelli Stefano - Brugiati PietroiconSuzuki Swift R1B2:24:34.3
2.flagKönig Veit - Zappe Hans HelmuticonSuzuki Swift R1BWaiblinger MSC2:24:47.8
3.flagPeloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo FilippoiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba2:25:47.6
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Menchini MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTEurospeed2:09:48.9
1.flagRosso Emanuele - Torlasco MaurizioiconRenault Twingo III R1Meteco Corse SRL2:27:23.5
2.flagLucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari AlessioiconRenault Twingo III R1Etruria2:27:51.7
3.flagParis Alberto - Benellini SoniaiconRenault Twingo III R1La Superba2:27:52.5
1.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL2:11:06.8
2.flagCanzian Riccardo - Nobili MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TWinners Rally Team SRL2:13:49.8
1.flagVita Mattia - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R22:12:22.0
2.flagManfredi Nicola - Manfredi JasmineiconPeugeot 208 R22:12:46.7
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:43:07.2
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:43:33.1
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:44:44.3
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:43:07.2
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:43:33.1
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:44:44.3
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Jolly Club1:50:50.9
2.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPistoia Corse1:51:15.0
3.flagBernardi Giorgio - Ghietti EnricoiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL1:52:50.7
1.flagBernardi Giorgio - Ghietti EnricoiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL1:52:50.7
2.flagCasella Alessandro - Caputo GaetanoiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:53:46.6
3.flagManfredi Nicola - Castiglioni DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2Maranello Corse1:55:00.9
1.flagMartinelli Stefano - Botzari NatashaiconSuzuki Swift R1B2:03:34.7
2.flagLucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari AlessioiconSuzuki Swift R1BEtruria2:04:38.1
3.flagRao Gianluca - Zeppegno CristianiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:04:59.2
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:44:44.3
2.flagTempestini Simone - Banca MarciconFord Fiesta R5Winners Rally Team SRL1:46:51.8
3.flagBaccega Stefano - Menchini MarcoiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:47:28.2
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi MassimoiconRenault Clio R3Jolly Club1:50:50.9
2.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPistoia Corse1:51:15.0
3.flagLombardi Massimo - Grossi MauroiconRenault Clio S1600Twister Italia1:52:48.5
1.flagBernardi Giorgio - Ghietti EnricoiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL1:52:50.7
2.flagCasella Alessandro - Caputo GaetanoiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:53:46.6
3.flagManfredi Nicola - Castiglioni DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2Maranello Corse1:55:00.9
1.flagMartinelli Stefano - Botzari NatashaiconSuzuki Swift R1B2:03:34.7
2.flagLucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari AlessioiconSuzuki Swift R1BEtruria2:04:38.1
3.flagRao Gianluca - Zeppegno CristianiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:04:59.2
1.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPistoia Corse1:51:15.0
2.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL1:58:19.4
flag
Italy #1Italy Junior #1Italy Production #1Italy R1 #1Italy - Coppa ACI #1Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)European Clio R3T (I) #1 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #1
20. 3. – 22. 3. 2015, Castelnuovo Garfagnana • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 159,86 km - (cancelled 1,20 km)
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:54:32.3
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconCitroën DS3 R5Movisport SRL1:55:07.8
3.flagCaldani Nicola - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta R5ERTS Hankook Italia1:55:17.3
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:54:32.3
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta R5ERTS Hankook Italia1:55:17.3
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:55:29.2
1.flagTesta Giuseppe - Inglesi EmanueleiconPeugeot 208 R2ACI Team Italia2:03:38.4
2.flagTassone Michele - Michi DanieleiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Italy2:04:25.8
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 208 R2Power Car Team Srl2:05:21.0
1.flagScattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi FabioiconRenault Clio R3Road Runner Team ASD2:03:39.0
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Rocca PaoloiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:06:52.4
3.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL2:28:56.8
1.flagGubertini Claudio - Ialungo AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion2:15:04.7
2.flagUliana Alessandro - Mad JackiconSuzuki Swift R1BTRT srl2:16:02.7
3.flagAmorisco Paolo - Patrone GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:17:22.2
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:54:32.3
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconCitroën DS3 R5Movisport SRL1:55:07.8
3.flagCaldani Nicola - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta R5ERTS Hankook Italia1:55:17.3
1.flagBernardi Giorgio - Zanini PaoloiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL2:11:51.2
2.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R2Pistoia Corse2:15:40.7
3.flagBottoni Federico - Ramacciotti DaianaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Valpolicella Motor Sport2:16:54.7
1.flagGubertini Claudio - Ialungo AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion2:15:04.7
2.flagUliana Alessandro - Mad JackiconSuzuki Swift R1BTRT srl2:16:02.7
3.flagAmorisco Paolo - Patrone GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:17:22.2
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Rocca PaoloiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:06:52.4
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL2:28:56.8
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Rocca PaoloiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:06:52.4
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL2:28:56.8
flag
Italy #1Italy Junior #1Italy Production #1Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1)Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #1Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 2014, Forte dei Marmi - Castelnuovo Garfagnana • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 143,26 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGMovisport SRL1:40:49.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport Italia1:41:14.2
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16Racing Lions SRL1:41:45.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGMovisport SRL1:40:49.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport Italia1:41:14.2
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16Racing Lions SRL1:41:45.1
1.flagScattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi FabioiconPeugeot 208 R2Road Runner Team ASD1:48:31.2
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Mazzetti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2Racing Lions SRL1:48:56.3
3.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R21:49:27.6
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Castiglioni DavidiconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:46:52.9
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Eurospeed1:47:22.4
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy1:48:25.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGMovisport SRL1:40:49.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport Italia1:41:14.2
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16Racing Lions SRL1:41:45.1
1.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy1:48:25.2
2.flagRadzivil Dmytro - Kononov PavloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse2:15:04.7
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Castiglioni DavidiconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:46:52.9
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Eurospeed1:47:22.4
3.flagMarchioro Nicolò - Marchetti MarcoiconRenault Clio R3Power Car Team Srl1:54:49.9
1.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R21:49:27.6
2.flagMarcoccia Daniele - Corso ChiaraiconRenault Twingo RS R21:53:34.1
3.flagComendulli Paolo - Luraschi BarbaraiconRenault Twingo RS R2Novara Corse 20001:53:54.3
flag
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:54:16.1
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000United Rally Management1:55:16.3
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:55:44.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:54:16.1
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000United Rally Management1:55:16.3
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:55:44.5
1.flagCarella Andrea - Riolfo IlariaiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL2:04:13.0
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R22:04:40.4
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconRenault Twingo RS R22:04:41.0
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:00:54.0
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix2:01:21.6
3.flagMichelini Rudy - Guzzi GiancarlaiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL2:01:23.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL1:54:16.1
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000United Rally Management1:55:16.3
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:55:44.5
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix2:01:21.6
2.flagBiasion Mathieu - Coquard PhilippeiconCitroën DS3 R3TDestra 4 Srl2:08:18.6
3.flagRe Alessandro - Castiglioni DavidiconCitroën DS3 R3TGiesse Promotion ASD2:08:21.8
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:00:54.0
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Guzzi GiancarlaiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL2:01:23.8
3.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R32:01:39.9
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R22:04:40.4
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconRenault Twingo RS R22:04:41.0
3.flagScattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi FabioiconRenault Twingo RS R22:09:39.2
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:55:53.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:56:20.2
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing1:57:19.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:55:53.3
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:56:20.2
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing1:57:19.8
1.flagSciessere Eddie - Orian FrancescoiconRenault Clio S1600Due Gi Sport2:01:20.3
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:02:24.8
3.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën C2 R22:03:52.4
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:02:24.8
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën C2 R22:03:52.4
3.flagCogni Gabriele - Mazzetti SilviaiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:05:14.2
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Mégane RSBest Racing Team2:03:44.5
1.flagSciessere Eddie - Orian FrancescoiconRenault Clio S1600Due Gi Sport2:01:20.3
2.flagNannini Fabrizio - Pecchioli StefanoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:04:37.3
3.flagCogni Gabriele - Mazzetti SilviaiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:05:14.2
1.flagCarella Andrea - Riolfo IlariaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Power Car Team Srl2:05:17.9
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R22:06:42.7
3.flagPajunen Mikko - Lindström KajiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL2:07:44.3
1.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Casarano Racing2:00:12.7
flag
Italy #1Italy Junior #1 (coef 1)Italy Production #1 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 4Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2011, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 149,25 km - (cancelled 13,81 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:34:15.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama1:34:38.1
3.flagChentre Elwis - Canova Angelo CarloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Valle d'Aosta Rally Team1:35:13.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:34:15.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama1:34:38.1
3.flagChentre Elwis - Canova Angelo CarloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Valle d'Aosta Rally Team1:35:13.1
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconRenault Clio R31:39:04.8
2.flagCarella Andrea - Riolfo IlariaiconRenault Clio R31:39:56.6
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Boero PatriziaiconRenault Clio R3Eurospeed1:43:46.2
1.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Pollicino MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:38:02.3
2.flagMezzogori Andrea - Baldini RobertaiconRenault Mégane RSLanterna Corse1:41:38.3
3.flagGriotti Daniele - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Mégane RSHappy Racer1:42:43.2
1.flagChentre Elwis - Canova Angelo CarloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Valle d'Aosta Rally Team1:35:13.1
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing1:35:25.7
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pollet RudyiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:36:44.6
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconRenault Clio R31:39:04.8
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:39:20.8
3.flagCarella Andrea - Riolfo IlariaiconRenault Clio R31:39:56.6
flag
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #1Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 2)
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2010, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 121,03 km
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Mirabella Mille Miglia1:29:16.6
2.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconCitroën Xsara WRCErrepi Racing1:29:32.3
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:31:37.7
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Mirabella Mille Miglia1:29:16.6
2.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconCitroën Xsara WRCErrepi Racing1:29:32.3
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:31:37.7
1.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:31:37.7
2.flagLucchesi Gabriele - Ghilardi TittiiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Etruria1:34:18.3
3.flagPierotti Luca - Milli ManuelaiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:35:37.9
flag
Italy #1
6. 3. – 8. 3. 2009, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 162,65 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Island Motorsport2:00:57.0
2.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo2:01:34.1
3.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL2:02:48.7
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Island Motorsport2:00:57.0
2.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo2:01:34.1
3.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL2:02:48.7
flag
Italy #1
7. 3. – 9. 3. 2008, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 53/46 • asphalt 146,34 km - (cancelled 108,28 km)
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Aimont Racing Team40:41.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL40:42.0
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA41:47.6
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Aimont Racing Team40:41.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL40:42.0
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA41:47.6
Event stopped after fatal accident of car #6 on SS5.
flag
Italy #1
8. 3. – 11. 3. 2007, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt 187,33 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart2:15:23.3
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:16:21.8
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconRenault Clio S1600Twister Corse2:16:45.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart2:15:23.3
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:16:21.8
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconRenault Clio S1600Twister Corse2:16:45.2
flag
Italy #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2006, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt 173,73 km - (cancelled 15,04 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:56:20.2
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing1:56:54.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Biondi CristianaiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CGass Racing1:57:06.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology1:56:20.2
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXErrepi Racing1:56:54.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Biondi CristianaiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CGass Racing1:57:06.8
flag
Italy #1Italy S1600 #1Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2005, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 68/44 • asphalt 164,28 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:10:34.8
2.flagSottile Sandro - Nari MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIHawk Racing Club Srl2:12:28.4
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAimont Racing Team2:13:29.8
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:10:34.8
2.flagSottile Sandro - Nari MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIHawk Racing Club Srl2:12:28.4
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAimont Racing Team2:13:29.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:14:13.8
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S1600Lanterna Corse2:14:15.5
3.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconRenault Clio S1600Power Car Team Srl2:14:25.1
1.flagPozzi Francesco - Curto EmanueleiconFiat Punto S16002:19:01.8
2.flagMedici Davide - Benedetti DanieleiconFiat Punto S16002:19:08.4
3.flagColombini Denis - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600San Marino2:19:11.2
flag
Italy #2Italy S1600 #2Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
18. 3. – 20. 3. 2004, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 59/32 • asphalt 217,52 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:44:30.9
2.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:44:59.0
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconRenault Clio S1600Power Car Team Srl2:45:04.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:44:30.9
2.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiAimont Racing Team2:44:59.0
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconRenault Clio S1600Power Car Team Srl2:45:04.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:44:30.9
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconRenault Clio S1600Power Car Team Srl2:45:04.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL2:45:40.1
1.flagGamba Matteo - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16002:50:17.5
2.flagBettega Alessandro - Scattolin SimoneiconFiat Punto S1600Vimotorsport2:51:02.9
flag
ERC #6 (coef 5)Italy #2Italy S1600 #2Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
20. 3. – 22. 3. 2003, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 76/44 • asphalt 200,31 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:15:53.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:16:18.1
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:16:45.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:15:53.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:16:18.1
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:16:45.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:15:53.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:16:18.1
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:16:45.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:15:53.2
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport2:16:18.1
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:16:45.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:15:53.2
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:16:45.8
3.flagCaldani Nicola - D'Esposito DarioiconFiat Punto S1600Top Team2:18:33.1
flag
ERC #4 (coef 5)Italy #2Italy S1600 #2Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #2Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
7. 3. – 9. 3. 2002, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 86/45 • asphalt 203,38 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:21:44.6
2.flagBandieri Daniele - Cecchi Andrea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Etruria2:26:18.2
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL2:28:13.4
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:21:44.6
2.flagBandieri Daniele - Cecchi Andrea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Etruria2:26:18.2
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL2:28:13.4
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:21:44.6
2.flagBandieri Daniele - Cecchi Andrea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Etruria2:26:18.2
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL2:28:13.4
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL2:28:13.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bioletti ChiaraiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:28:45.8
3.flagGalli Gianluigi - Guglielmi AlessandraiconFiat Punto S1600Island Motorsport2:30:39.6
1.flagBallestrero Valter - Arena NicolaiconFiat Seicento SportingSupergara2:39:31.6
2.flagPoggio Fabio - Briano ValentinaiconFiat Seicento SportingProvincia Granda Rally Club2:41:57.2
3.flagMattiazzo Emanuele - Martina DanilaiconFiat Seicento SportingMeteco Corse SRL2:44:05.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bioletti ChiaraiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:28:45.8
2.flagGalli Gianluigi - Guglielmi AlessandraiconFiat Punto S1600Island Motorsport2:30:39.6
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia2:32:08.0
flag
ERC #4 (coef 2)Italy #1Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #2Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #2
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2001, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt 233,06 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:30.9
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:56:14.8
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:58:06.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:30.9
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:56:14.8
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:58:06.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:55:30.9
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:56:14.8
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:58:06.8
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFiat Punto Kit CarRubicone Corse3:07:04.8
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Foggiato SilvaniconFiat Punto Kit CarMovisport SRL3:07:33.6
3.flagPedersoli Luca - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Punto Kit CarMirabella Mille Miglia3:10:55.0
1.flagBelforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi AlessandroiconFiat Seicento SportingNovara Corse 20003:23:41.0
2.flagCesaro Leonardo - Giordano SalvatoreiconFiat Seicento SportingDB Motorsport3:24:02.2
3.flagMazzoleni Emiliano - Salvadori MassimoiconFiat Seicento SportingTreviso Rally Team3:24:58.3
flag
ERC #4 (coef 2)Italy #1Nazionale Zona 6 #3 (coef 2)Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #1
2. 3. – 4. 3. 2000, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 84/41 • asphalt 228,51 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:47:51.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:49:28.9
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconToyota Corolla WRCItalian Promotor Sport2:52:32.8
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:47:51.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:49:28.9
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconToyota Corolla WRCItalian Promotor Sport2:52:32.8
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:47:51.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:49:28.9
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconToyota Corolla WRCItalian Promotor Sport2:52:32.8
1.flagMontevecchi Angelo - Cibin PitericonFiat Seicento SportingRubicone Corse3:19:05.5
2.flagBirarda Luca - Birarda DenisiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:20:51.1
3.flagCha Vittorio - Gorni AndreaiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:25:39.8
flag
ERC #4 (coef 2)Italy #1Nazionale Zona 6 #2
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1999, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 65/17 • asphalt - snow 207,25 km - (cancelled 35,23 km)
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:35:41.8
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:35:46.5
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:36:39.7
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:35:41.8
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:35:46.5
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:36:39.7
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:35:41.8
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:35:46.5
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:36:39.7
flag
ERC #4 (coef 2)Italy #1Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 2)
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1998, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt 235,83 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:44:07.7
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:44:18.4
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:45:40.3
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:44:07.7
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:44:18.4
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:45:40.3
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:44:07.7
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:44:18.4
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:45:40.3
flag
ERC #5 (coef 2)Italy #2
6. 3. – 9. 3. 1997, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 76/38 • asphalt 237,52 km - (cancelled 9,92 km)
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:34:43
2.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:35:53
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:36:00
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:34:43
2.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:35:53
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:36:00
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:34:43
2.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:35:53
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:36:00
flag
Italy #1
8. 3. – 10. 3. 1996, Ciocco, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 76/46 • asphalt 236,99 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 5552:52:34
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Clio MaxiItalian Promotor Sport2:53:24
3.flagLonghi Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconRenault Clio Maxi2:54:24
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 5552:52:34
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Clio MaxiItalian Promotor Sport2:53:24
3.flagLonghi Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconRenault Clio Maxi2:54:24
flag
ERC #4 (coef 2)Italy #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1995, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 51/27 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:39:18
2.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:39:35
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:42:49
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:39:18
2.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:39:35
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:42:49
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:39:18
2.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:39:35
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:42:49
flag
ERC #3 (coef 2)Italy #1
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1994, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt
1.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:33:23
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:33:43
3.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:35:20
1.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:33:23
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:33:43
3.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:35:20
flag
Italy #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1993, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 63/25 • asphalt 235,86 km
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:48:47
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:49:10
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:49:47
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:48:47
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:49:10
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:49:47
flag
Italy #1 (coef 4)
28. 2. – 1. 3. 1992, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 63/28 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:21:45
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale3:26:35
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:28:21
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:21:45
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale3:26:35
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:28:21
flag
Aperol (I) #1 (coef 4)
1. 3. – 3. 3. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing
2.flagLonghi Piero - Carraro Pietro RaffaeleiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL
3.flagLucky - Cazzaro LuigiiconBMW M3 E30
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAstra Racing
2.flagLonghi Piero - Carraro Pietro RaffaeleiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL
3.flagLucky - Cazzaro LuigiiconBMW M3 E30
flag
Italy #3 (coef 2)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1990, Ciocco • entries/finish - 88/38 • asphalt
1.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 Mi162:02:30
2.flagFabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini PaoloiconPeugeot 405 Mi162:04:07
3.flagMaioli Giuliano - Gozzi VittorioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:07:40
1.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 Mi162:02:30
2.flagFabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini PaoloiconPeugeot 405 Mi16
3.flagMaioli Giuliano - Gozzi VittorioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
flag
Italy #2 (coef 2)
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1989, Ciocco • entries/finish - 61/30 • asphalt
1.flagDeila Romeo - Giachino ClaudioiconLancia Delta Integrale2:21:01
2.flagVita Gianluca - Martinelli ElisabettaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
3.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconLancia Delta Integrale
1.flagDeila Romeo - Giachino ClaudioiconLancia Delta Integrale2:21:01
2.flagVita Gianluca - Martinelli ElisabettaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
3.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconLancia Delta Integrale
flag
Italy #2 (coef 2)
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1988, Ciocco • entries/finish - 56/31 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Italia2:23:33
2.flagBolognesi Fabio - Pacini RiconRenault 5 GT TurboLivorno 19492:29:58
3.flagTrombi Riccardo - Trombi MassimoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthValleserchio Corse2:30:17
flag
Italy #4 (coef 2)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1987, Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagTrombi Riccardo - Trombi MassimoiconLancia 037 Rally2:39:51
2.flagVita Gianluca - Tosi StefanoiconOpel Ascona 4002:41:44
3.flagLucchesi Alessio - Lucchesi EmanueleiconPorsche 911 SC2:44:16
flag
CIR - Trofeo Italia Centro-Sud
7. 3. – 8. 3. 1986, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 Rally
2.flagTrombi Riccardo - Trombi MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyTamauto
3.flagBerti Germano - Sovani CarloiconOpel Manta 400
flag
ERC #7 (coef 1)
15. 3. – 17. 3. 1985, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 51/27 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip1:24:53
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC1:30:49
3.flagLucchesi Alessio - Lucchesi EmanueleiconPorsche 911 SC1:31:15
flag
ERC #27 (coef 2)Italy #6 (coef 5)
1. 7. – 3. 7. 1982, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 71/31 • asphalt
1.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconFerrari 308 GTBJolly Club4:28:33
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse4:30:01
3.flagVudafieri Adartico - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia 037 RallyLancia Martini4:30:48
flag
ERC #28 (coef 2)Italy #6
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1981, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 88/33 • asphalt
1.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthFiat5:24:57
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:28:50
3.flagTognana Tonino - Cresto SergioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:29:25
flag
ERC #26 (coef 2)Italy #5 (coef 5)
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1980, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 105/32 • asphalt
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Penariol FabioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:57:55
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:58:27
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Meggiolan AndreaiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club6:01:11
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Penariol FabioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:57:55
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:58:27
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Meggiolan AndreaiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club6:01:11
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Penariol FabioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:57:55
2.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse5:58:27
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Meggiolan AndreaiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club6:01:11
flag
ERC #28 (coef 1)Italy #6 (coef 5)
22. 6. – 24. 6. 1979, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 160/55 • asphalt
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:07:02
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse4:09:30
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIFord Italia4:11:48
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:07:02
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse4:09:30
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIFord Italia4:11:48
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:07:02
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse4:09:30
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIFord Italia4:11:48
flag
Italy #7 (coef 3)
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1978, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club4:02:29
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:04:55
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/E4:15:00
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club4:02:29
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club4:04:55
3.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconOpel Kadett GT/E4:15:00
flag
Italy #1 (coef 2)
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1977, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/30 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Salvador ClaudioiconLancia Stratos HFDel Grifone2:52:25
2.flagLucky - Braito GiovanniiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:54:46
3.flagAmbrogetti Maurizio - Brusati AlessandroiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:56:38
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Salvador ClaudioiconLancia Stratos HFDel Grifone2:52:25
2.flagLucky - Braito GiovanniiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:54:46
3.flagAmbrogetti Maurizio - Brusati AlessandroiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:56:38
flag
Italy Nazionale
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1976, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 106/48 • asphalt
1.flagCarello Antonio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia2:29:46
2.flagAltoé Giuliano - Penariol FabioiconLancia Stratos HFDel Grifone2:33:23
3.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera2:36:56
drivers 269 754
codrivers 391 405
events 73 599
entries 3 079 794
video 29 919
photos 601 662
car plates 991 987