Season 2015
FIA
Mitropa 2015
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Leutschach • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 158.69 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:43:41.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:44:31.3 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:26.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:53:56.4 | ||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:54:23.4 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:54:50.9 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:53.3 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:52:34.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:56:20.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:56:20.8 | ||
2. | Zanon Bernd - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:00:00.1 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:02:09.1 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Opatija • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 110.54 km • Other years
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hideg Team SE | 1:05:48.9 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:06:00.7 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:06:44.0 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:06:50.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:07:15.0 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:08:15.6 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 155.55 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:48:35.9 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:51:14.2 |
Due financial problems was Rally Saturnus merged with Rally Velenje under organizating of AMTK Velenje.
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2015, Bibbiena - Stia • entries/finish - 93/61 • asphalt 140.86 km • Other years
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:29:08.2 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Ciucci Giacomo | Citroën DS3 WRC | D-Max Racing | 1:29:38.6 | ||
3. | Colombini Denis - Zanella Flavio | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:29:44.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:36:27.6 | |||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:37:01.2 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:37:34.3 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Udine • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 152.02 km - (cancelled 21.72 km) • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:37:01.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:38:57.8 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:41:28.7 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:42:48.3 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:43:07.7 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 104.26 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:06:54.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:10:55.5 | ||
3. | Laurencich Federico - Florean Emanuela | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:16.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:10:55.5 | ||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Peugeot 208 R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:12:11.2 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:12:24.5 |
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2015, Bassano del Grappa • entries/finish - 137/80 • asphalt 100.20 km • Other years
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 208 T16 | Rally Team SRL | 1:06:38.2 | ||
2. | Dal Ponte Andrea - Bizzarini Manuela | Ford Fiesta RRC | Omega | 1:06:41.0 | ||
3. | Piccolotto Michele - Perli Jessica Michela | Ford Fiesta RRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:07:58.0 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:10:26.9 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:11:06.6 | |||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:11:30.7 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121.77 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:12:47.9 | |||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RC Untertoggenburg | 1:13:11.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. |
10 R |
66 [1.] | - |
60 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
56 [2.] |
58 [1.] |
48 [2.] |
58 [1.] |
366 |
||
2. | Puskádi János | - |
40 [3.] | - |
53 [3.] |
43 [3.] |
48 [4.] |
52 [3.] |
51 [3.] | - |
287 |
||
3. | Novak Tim |
53 [2.] |
46 [4.] |
52 [3.] | R |
- | - |
46 [2.] |
36 [6.] |
44 [5.] |
277 |
||
4. | Humar Aleks |
59 [1.] | - |
64 [1.] |
56 [1.] |
46 [2.] |
52 [3.] | R |
- | - |
277 |
||
5. | Prodan Viliam |
48 [3.] |
10 [10.] |
48 [2.] |
49 [4.] |
40 [4.] |
43 [5.] | - |
34 [4.] |
22 [8.] |
272 |
||
6. | Kainz Martin |
34 [7.] |
10 [8.] | - |
46 [5.] |
36 [6.] |
35 [7.] | - |
24 [7.] |
39 [4.] |
224 |
||
7. | Premrl Grega |
10 [12.] |
38 [6.] |
32 [8.] |
18 [10.] | - |
39 [6.] |
36 [4.] |
38 [5.] | - |
211 |
||
8. | Irlacher Wolfgang | - |
10 R |
36 [6.] |
10 R |
30 [9.] |
32 [8.] | - |
20 [9.] |
18 [10.] |
156 |
||
9. | Flum Urs |
44 [4.] | - | - | - |
10 R | - |
36 [6.] | - |
43 [3.] |
133 |
||
10. | Kößler Manuel | - | - | - | - |
10 R |
64 [1.] | - |
54 [1.] | - |
128 |
||
11. | Montino Pierpaolo |
26 [11.] |
19 [17.] |
26 [11.] | - | - | - |
30 [9.] |
26 [11.] | R |
127 |
||
12. | Egginger Manuel |
36 [6.] |
10 R | - | - |
34 [7.] |
10 R | - | - |
29 [6.] |
119 |
||
13. | Tošovský Jiří | - |
31 [5.] |
10 R |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
58 [2.] |
109 |
||
14. | Florio Erminio |
21 [15.] |
18 [18.] | - |
24 [12.] | - | - |
10 R |
24 [12.] |
12 [14.] |
109 |
||
15. | Deneš Josef |
28 [5.] | - |
43 [4.] |
38 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
109 |
||
16. | Schulz Franz | - | - |
40 [5.] | - |
28 [10.] | - |
34 [7.] | - | - |
102 |
||
17. | Surtmann-Tschopp Robert |
R |
25 [7.] | - |
10 R |
| - |
32 [8.] |
23 [13.] |
10 R |
100 |
||
18. | Siladić Ivica |
22 [14.] |
21 [15.] |
24 [7.] |
10 R | - |
10 R | R |
- | - |
87 |
||
19. | Cepek Alessandro |
30 [9.] |
22 [14.] |
10 R |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
10 R |
82 |
||
20. | Venica Daniele | - | - |
30 [9.] | - | - | - |
28 [10.] | - |
23 [13.] |
81 |
||
21. | Juhász Csaba | - | - | - |
33 [8.] | - | - | - |
32 [8.] |
10 R |
75 |
||
22. | Zanon Bernd |
10 R |
55 [2.] |
10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
||
23. | Hrvatin Tomas | - | - |
18 [10.] |
42 [6.] |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
70 |
||
24. | Thull Wolfram | - | - | - |
30 [9.] |
38 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
68 |
||
25. | Zrinski Aleš | - |
24 [12.] | - | R |
- | - |
32 [5.] | - | - |
56 |
||
26. | Zinutti Carlo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [10.] |
26 [11.] |
54 |
||
27. | de Fries Jörg Axel | - |
20 [16.] | - | - |
10 R | - | - | - |
20 [9.] |
50 |
||
28. | Knaupp Christian |
23 [13.] |
26 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
49 |
||
29. | Droandi Norberto | - | - | - | - |
22 [8.] | - | - | - |
24 [12.] |
46 |
||
30. | Strondl Jürgen | - | - |
10 R |
26 [11.] | - |
10 R | - | - | - |
46 |
||
31. | Graziadei Nicola | - |
23 [13.] | - |
10 R | - | - |
10 R | - | - |
43 |
||
32. | Popit Klemen |
28 [10.] | - |
10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
33. | Schmid Steffen | - | - | - | - | - |
10 R | - | - |
26 [7.] |
36 |
||
34. | Herrmann Frank |
32 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
35. | Chulyukanov Vyacheslav | - |
20 [9.] | - | - |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
36. | Terpin Cristian | - |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
10 R | - | - |
20 |
||
37. | Luger Marco |
10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
10 |
||
38. | Vajnhandl Friderik | - |
10 R | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
39. | Mihelić Davor |
10 R | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 4 | |
2. | Humar Aleks | 3 | |
3. | Kößler Manuel | 2 |
Stage winners
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 45 | |
2. | Humar Aleks | 23 | |
3. | Kößler Manuel | 16 | |
4. | Zanon Bernd | 6 | |
5. | Novak Tim | 3 | |
= | Prodan Viliam | 3 | |
7. | Puskádi János | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 45 | |
2. | Humar Aleks | 23 | |
3. | Kößler Manuel | 18 | |
4. | Prodan Viliam | 6 | |
5. | Zanon Bernd | 4 | |
6. | Puskádi János | 2 |