lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

52. AvD Sachsen-Rallye 2018

25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #3ADAC Rallye Masters #3ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #3ADMV Rallye-Meisterschaft #1ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Sachsen #1
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS12 Plohn II [Powerstage] - 19.82 km - 17:55 - 26. 5. 2018

1.flag
2
Rovanperä Kalle
- Halttunen J.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
10:14.5116.1
2.flag
3
Griebel Marijan
- Rath Alexander

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
R5
10:20.3+5.8
+5.8
115.0
0.29
3.flag
1
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
10:20.9+6.4
+0.6
114.9
0.32
4.flag
7
Wiegand Sepp
- Stein A.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
10:30.6+16.1
+9.7
113.1
0.81
5.flag
4
Riedemann Christian
- Wenzel M.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
10:30.8+16.3
+0.2
113.1
0.82
6.flag
8
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander

Renault Mégane Maxi
DIV4
C17
10:49.9+35.4
+19.1
109.8
1.79
7.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
10:51.6+37.1
+1.7
109.5
1.87
8.flag
11
Schwedt Roman
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
10:59.4+44.9
+7.8
108.2
2.27
9.flag
9
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
11:01.1+46.6
+1.7
107.9
2.35
10.flag
5
Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner Thomas

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
11:04.1+49.6
+3.0
107.4
2.50
11.flag
26
Beck K.
- Kröniger S.

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
R3T
11:16.2+1:01.7
+12.1
105.5
3.11
12.flag
12
Satorius Björn
- Meter Lina

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01
11:17.4+1:02.9
+1.2
105.3
3.17
13.flag
13
Rostek Dennis
- Braun Tobias

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
11:22.0+1:07.5
+4.6
104.6
3.41
14.flag
23
Gromöller Walter
- Meier Rene

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
11:28.2+1:13.7
+6.2
103.7
3.72
15.flag
66
Just Tobias
- Türk Sabrina

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
11:32.9+1:18.4
+4.7
103.0
3.96
16.flag
34
Lundberg Elias
- Arhusiander D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:33.4+1:18.9
+0.5
102.9
3.98
17.flag
15
Wild Stephan
- Ruf Detlef

BMW M3 E36
DIV2
F02
11:39.2+1:24.7
+5.8
102.0
4.27
18.flag
17
Gropengiesser C.
- Annemüller T.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
11:39.8+1:25.3
+0.6
102.0
4.30
19.flag
24
Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter M.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
11:40.2+1:25.7
+0.4
101.9
4.32
20.flag
16
Linnbach Ulf
- Linnbach Nicole

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
11:42.0+1:27.5
+1.8
101.6
4.41
21.flag
42
Havlat David
- Stein Paul

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:44.1+1:29.6
+2.1
101.3
4.52
22.flag
33
Field Fred
- Davison Josh

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:44.9+1:30.4
+0.8
101.2
4.56
23.flag
31
Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:46.1+1:31.6
+1.2
101.1
4.62
24.flag
27
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
11:46.8+1:32.3
+0.7
101.0
4.66
25.flag
44
Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:47.8+1:33.3
+1.0
100.8
4.71
26.flag
74
Schubert Rene
- Schaser Anna

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
11:49.3+1:34.8
+1.5
100.6
4.78
27.flag
46
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:50.8+1:36.3
+1.5
100.4
4.86
28.flag
30
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:51.0+1:36.5
+0.2
100.4
4.87
29.flag
59
Rumpfkeil Timo
- Hinneberg H.

Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
DIV3
C18
11:53.0+1:38.5
+2.0
100.1
4.97
30.flag
68
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Frederiksen O.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
11:53.4+1:38.9
+0.4
100.0
4.99
31.flag
21
Honke Reinhard
- Kalinke Melanie

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV1
N2
11:53.5+1:39.0
+0.1
100.0
4.99
32.flag
28
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
11:57.1+1:42.6
+3.6
99.5
5.18
33.flag
47
Knacker Nico
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
11:57.6+1:43.1
+0.5
99.4
5.20
34.flag
64
Kunstmann Mario
- Langer Heiko

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV3
G08
11:59.8+1:45.3
+2.2
99.1
5.31
35.flag
43
Griebel Felix
- Altekrüger S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:06.0+1:51.5
+6.2
98.3
5.63
36.flag
18
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
12:06.8+1:52.3
+0.8
98.2
5.67
37.flag
37
Kerkhove Arthur
- Govaerts R.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:07.5+1:53.0
+0.7
98.1
5.70
38.flag
50
Schmidt M.
- Minor-Petrasko I.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:12.6+1:58.1
+5.1
97.4
5.96
=flag
88
Thomas Marco
- Baumann A.

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV6
F06
12:12.6+1:58.1
+0.0
97.4
5.96
40.flag
89
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
12:14.6+2:00.1
+2.0
97.1
6.06
41.flag
58
Heilborn Nick
- Melde Benjamin

BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F04
12:16.0+2:01.5
+1.4
96.9
6.13
42.flag
54
Günther Kai
- Hildebrandt Sina

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
12:17.8+2:03.3
+1.8
96.7
6.22
43.flag
90
Hofmann Silas
- Preißmann B.

Citroën DS3 R1
DIV6
F06
12:18.4+2:03.9
+0.6
96.6
6.25
44.flag
87
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
12:18.7+2:04.2
+0.3
96.6
6.27
45.flag
51
Popov Daniel
- Bashkehayov Angel

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:19.0+2:04.5
+0.3
96.6
6.28
46.flag
19
Macek Karel
- Hůla Bohumír

Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
C19
12:20.0+2:05.5
+1.0
96.4
6.33
47.flag
38
Hein Lukas
- Bemmann Jan-Eric

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:21.0+2:06.5
+1.0
96.3
6.38
48.flag
40
Gagniere Dylan
- Voitey S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:24.2+2:09.7
+3.2
95.9
6.54
49.flag
79
Moufang Bernard
- Happel Jannik

BMW 320i E36
DIV5
F05
12:24.3+2:09.8
+0.1
95.9
6.55
50.flag
32
Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:25.0+2:10.5
+0.7
95.8
6.58
51.flag
39
Magnussen S.
- Isaksen K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:32.9+2:18.4
+7.9
94.8
6.98
52.flag
57
Alexy Carsten
- Alexy Michaela

Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
12:35.6+2:21.1
+2.7
94.4
7.12
53.flag
75
Weigert Timo
- Weigert Jasmin

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
12:42.9+2:28.4
+7.3
93.5
7.49
54.flag
71
Müller Olaf
- Lemke Christian

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
12:44.7+2:30.2
+1.8
93.3
7.58
55.flag
70
Tautenhahn Mirko
- Flechsig Uwe

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
12:49.7+2:35.2
+5.0
92.7
7.83
56.flag
93
Weigel Stefan
- Sandberg F.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
12:54.9+2:40.4
+5.2
92.1
8.09
57.flag
62
Thorwarth Lukas
- Stauch Marcel

BMW M3 Compact
DIV3
F04
12:55.3+2:40.8
+0.4
92.0
8.11
58.flag
56
Horn Volker
- Horn Peter

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4
C17
12:59.1+2:44.6
+3.8
91.6
8.30
59.flag
91
Schramm Andreas
- Beck Eric

Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV6
F06
13:03.6+2:49.1
+4.5
91.1
8.53
60.flag
84
Müller Peter
- Müller Nils

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV5
F05
13:04.1+2:49.6
+0.5
91.0
8.56
61.flag
72
Horlbeck Jan
- Lenk Enrico

Ford Fiesta R2
DIV5
R2
13:06.3+2:51.8
+2.2
90.7
8.67
62.flag
35
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
13:06.9+2:52.4
+0.6
90.7
8.70
63.flag
86
Drüge Markus
- Stengl Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
13:20.4+3:05.9
+13.5
89.1
9.38
64.flag
81
Dietzsch Frank
- Dietzsch Martin

Ford Focus ST
DIV5
F05
13:25.2+3:10.7
+4.8
88.6
9.62
65.flag
61
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
13:54.3+3:39.8
+29.1
85.5
11.1
66.flag
94
Diedrich Florian
- Bettge Clara

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
14:05.3+3:50.8
+11.0
84.4
11.6
67.flag
98
Schröder M.
- Romainczyk D.

Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F07
14:41.2+4:26.7
+35.9
81.0
13.5
Overall
1.flag
2
Rovanperä K.
- Halttunen J.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
1:04:54.1
116.0
2.flag
1
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
1:06:01.7
0:30
+1:07.6
+1:07.6
114.9
0.54
3.flag
7
Wiegand Sepp
- Stein A.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
1:06:13.9
+1:19.8
+12.2
113.7
0.64
4.flag
3
Griebel Marijan
- Rath A.

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
R5
1:06:32.5
0:30
+1:38.4
+18.6
114.0
0.78
5.flag
4
Riedemann C.
- Wenzel M.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
1:06:49.6
0:50
+1:55.5
+17.1
114.1
0.92
6.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach J.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
1:08:29.6
+3:35.5
+1:40.0
109.9
1.72
7.flag
8
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch A.

Renault Mégane Maxi
DIV4
C17
1:08:30.4
+3:36.3
+0.8
109.9
1.72
8.flag
11
Schwedt Roman
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
1:09:44.6
+4:50.5
+1:14.2
108.0
2.32
9.flag
5
Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner T.

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
1:09:50.3
1:00
+4:56.2
+5.7
109.4
2.36
10.flag
9
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
1:10:46.2
+5:52.1
+55.9
106.4
2.81
11.flag
12
Satorius Björn
- Meter L.

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01
1:11:15.1
+6:21.0
+28.9
105.7
3.04
12.flag
26
Beck K.
- Kröniger S.

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
R3T
1:11:41.6
+6:47.5
+26.5
105.0
3.25
13.flag
23
Gromöller W.
- Meier R.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
1:12:00.7
+7:06.6
+19.1
104.5
3.40
14.flag
15
Wild Stephan
- Ruf Detlef

BMW M3 E36
DIV2
F02
1:12:20.3
+7:26.2
+19.6
104.1
3.56
15.
+1
flag
13
Rostek Dennis
- Braun T.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:12:23.6
+7:29.5
+3.3
104.0
3.58
16.
−1
flag
16
Linnbach Ulf
- Linnbach N.

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
1:12:33.0
+7:38.9
+9.4
103.8
3.66
17.
+4
flag
66
Just Tobias
- Türk Sabrina

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
1:13:32.5
+8:38.4
+59.5
102.4
4.13
18.
+1
flag
27
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:13:34.9
+8:40.8
+2.4
102.3
4.15
19.
+1
flag
17
Gropengiesser C.
- Annemüller T.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
1:13:37.1
+8:43.0
+2.2
102.3
4.17
20.
−2
flag
28
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke J.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:13:39.9
+8:45.8
+2.8
102.2
4.19
21.
+2
flag
34
Lundberg E.
- Arhusiander D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:14:32.4
+9:38.3
+52.5
101.0
4.61
22.
+2
flag
59
Rumpfkeil T.
- Hinneberg H.

Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
DIV3
C18
1:14:55.0
+10:00.9
+22.6
100.5
4.79
23.
+2
flag
21
Honke Reinhard
- Kalinke M.

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV1
N2
1:15:00.8
+10:06.7
+5.8
100.4
4.84
24.
+2
flag
68
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Frederiksen O.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
1:15:07.2
0:30
+10:13.1
+6.4
100.9
4.89
25.
+2
flag
44
Munster G.
- Jalet J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:15:10.8
+10:16.7
+3.6
100.1
4.91
26.
+2
flag
74
Schubert Rene
- Schaser A.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
1:15:25.8
+10:31.7
+15.0
99.8
5.03
27.
+2
flag
47
Knacker N.
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:15:50.1
+10:56.0
+24.3
99.3
5.23
28.
+2
flag
31
Delhez Romain
- Bollette G.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:15:58.5
0:30
+11:04.4
+8.4
99.8
5.29
29.
+4
flag
33
Field Fred
- Davison Josh

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:16:01.5
+11:07.4
+3.0
99.0
5.32
30.
+4
flag
42
Havlat David
- Stein Paul

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:16:05.1
+11:11.0
+3.6
99.0
5.35
31.flag
30
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:16:06.0
+11:11.9
+0.9
98.9
5.35
32.
+5
flag
46
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:16:17.1
+11:23.0
+11.1
98.7
5.44
33.
−1
flag
58
Heilborn Nick
- Melde B.

BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F04
1:16:31.1
+11:37.0
+14.0
98.4
5.55
34.
+1
flag
19
Macek Karel
- Hůla B.

Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
C19
1:16:41.3
+11:47.2
+10.2
98.2
5.64
35.
+1
flag
54
Günther K.
- Hildebrandt S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:16:42.3
1:00
+11:48.2
+1.0
99.4
5.64
36.
+3
flag
40
Gagniere Dylan
- Voitey S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:17:31.1
1:00
+12:37.0
+48.8
98.4
6.03
37.
+1
flag
71
Müller Olaf
- Lemke C.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
1:17:32.6
+12:38.5
+1.5
97.1
6.04
38.
+4
flag
64
Kunstmann Mario
- Langer H.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV3
G08
1:17:34.1
+12:40.0
+1.5
97.1
6.06
39.
+1
flag
57
Alexy Carsten
- Alexy M.

Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
1:17:45.9
+12:51.8
+11.8
96.8
6.15
40.
+1
flag
75
Weigert Timo
- Weigert J.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
1:17:57.3
+13:03.2
+11.4
96.6
6.24
41.
+3
flag
88
Thomas Marco
- Baumann A.

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV6
F06
1:18:03.1
0:30
+13:09.0
+5.8
97.1
6.29
42.
+3
flag
37
Kerkhove A.
- Govaerts R.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:18:16.4
+13:22.3
+13.3
96.2
6.39
43.
+5
flag
50
Schmidt M.
- Minor-Petrasko I.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:18:30.4
+13:36.3
+14.0
95.9
6.51
44.
+5
flag
87
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:18:42.4
+13:48.3
+12.0
95.7
6.60
45.
+1
flag
70
Tautenhahn M.
- Flechsig U.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
1:19:00.5
+14:06.4
+18.1
95.3
6.75
46.
+6
flag
43
Griebel F.
- Altekrüger S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:19:11.6
0:30
+14:17.5
+11.1
95.7
6.83
47.flag
72
Horlbeck Jan
- Lenk Enrico

Ford Fiesta R2
DIV5
R2
1:19:17.5
+14:23.4
+5.9
95.0
6.88
48.
+3
flag
32
Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:19:26.8
+14:32.7
+9.3
94.8
6.95
49.
−6
flag
61
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
1:19:34.9
0:30
+14:40.8
+8.1
95.2
7.02
50.
+4
flag
38
Hein Lukas
- Bemmann J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:19:41.5
+14:47.4
+6.6
94.5
7.07
51.
−1
flag
86
Drüge Markus
- Stengl Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:20:02.1
+15:08.0
+20.6
94.1
7.24
52.
+3
flag
79
Moufang Bernard
- Happel J.

BMW 320i E36
DIV5
F05
1:21:05.1
+16:11.0
+1:03.0
92.9
7.74
53.
+3
flag
39
Magnussen S.
- Isaksen K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:21:23.4
1:50
+16:29.3
+18.3
94.6
7.88
54.
+7
flag
18
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:21:46.5
+16:52.4
+23.1
92.1
8.07
55.
+2
flag
62
Thorwarth Lukas
- Stauch M.

BMW M3 Compact
DIV3
F04
1:22:08.1
0:30
+17:14.0
+21.6
92.2
8.24
56.
+2
flag
35
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:22:22.6
+17:28.5
+14.5
91.4
8.36
57.
+3
flag
91
Schramm Andreas
- Beck Eric

Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV6
F06
1:22:24.2
+17:30.1
+1.6
91.4
8.37
58.
+6
flag
24
Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter M.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max (SR)
DIV4
R3T
1:22:31.4
+17:37.3
+7.2
91.2
8.43
59.flag
81
Dietzsch F.
- Dietzsch M.

Ford Focus ST
DIV5
F05
1:22:42.2
+17:48.1
+10.8
91.0
8.51
60.
+2
flag
84
Müller Peter
- Müller N.

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV5
F05
1:23:03.4
1:00
+18:09.3
+21.2
91.8
8.68
61.
+2
flag
93
Weigel Stefan
- Sandberg F.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:23:15.9
+18:21.8
+12.5
90.4
8.78
62.
+3
flag
90
Hofmann S.
- Preißmann B.

Citroën DS3 R1
DIV6
F06
1:23:46.3
4:10
+18:52.2
+30.4
94.6
9.02
63.
+3
flag
56
Horn Volker
- Horn Peter

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (SR)
DIV4
C17
1:25:58.1
1:00
+21:04.0
+2:11.8
88.6
10.1
64.
+3
flag
94
Diedrich F.
- Bettge C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:28:04.4
+23:10.3
+2:06.3
85.5
11.1
65.
+4
flag
51
Popov D.
- Bashkehayov A.

Opel Adam Cup (SR)
DIV8
AOC
1:28:32.0
+23:37.9
+27.6
85.0
11.3
66.
+4
flag
98
Schröder M.
- Romainczyk D.

Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F07
1:34:34.2
+29:40.1
+6:02.2
79.6
14.2
67.
+4
flag
89
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner A.

Suzuki Swift Sport (SR)
DIV6
F06
1:38:06.9
+33:12.8
+3:32.7
76.7
15.9

Retirement

25flagKeil K. - Fritzensmeier S.iconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxRetired
20flagStich Stefan - Rauber TimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAccident
53flagKnüpfer Dirk - Heilsberg J.iconHonda Civic Type-ROTL
78flagKühn Daniel - Petrusch K.iconRenault Clio RSClutch

Penalty

56flagHorn Volker - Horn PetericonVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16V0:30 Retarder
thumb
AvD Sachsen Rallye 2018 [Rallyejournal]
-->