Find driver
Season
Events
Top stats
Photos
History of cars
Car plates
Rally calendar
Pickems
Contact
User
Menu
2. Rallye Škoda 1975
INT
•
Czechoslovakia #3
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km •
Other years
Stage results
Itinerary
Entry list
Retirement
Penalty
Info
Stats
Stage times
Photos
Models
Final results
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
2. leg
15
16
17
18
19
20
3. leg
All
INT
Czechoslovakia
All
A1/1000
A1/1150
A1/1300
A1/1600
A1/1600+
A2/1000
A2/1150
A2/1300
A2/1600
A2/1600+
A2/600
A3+4/1600+
B5/2500
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
No result
Penalty
#27
Britth Hans
-
Andersson Hans
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
1:00
#56
Veselý Ladislav
-
Veselá D.
Škoda 120 S
1:00
#83
Trajbold J.
-
Trajboldová-Váchová E.
Škoda 120 S
1:00
#89
Dolejš Antonín
-
Turek Zdeněk
Škoda 120 S
1:00
#146
Mach Jan
-
Kloc Josef
Fiat 128
1:00
#188
Niebergall Horst
-
Frommann Bernd
Wartburg 353
1:00
#51
Blahna Václav
-
Hlávka Lubislav
Škoda 120 S
2:00
#5
Heinrich Karl
-
Aulbert Udo
BMW 2002 Tii
3:00
#23
Šulc Wolfgang
-
Dirry Kurt
Volkswagen 1302 S
3:00
#87
Mahr Jaroslav
-
Mahr František
Škoda 120 S
3:00
#131
Císař Antonín
-
Schovánek P.
Škoda 110 L Rallye
3:00
#143
Müller Petr
-
Pěknic Jan
Škoda 110 L Rallye
3:00
#147
Schovánek V.
-
Schovánková A.
Škoda 110 L Rallye
3:00
#161
Mařík Ladislav
-
Kordač Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
3:00
#45
Lummert H.
-
Sobkowski W.
BMW 1602
4:00
#69
Wesol Reinhard
-
Junge Dieter
Volkswagen Scirocco I
4:00
#176
Piehler Helmut
-
Riedel Klaus
Trabant P601
4:00
#190
Culmbacher Egon
-
Härtwich Erwin
Wartburg 353
4:00
#24
Zapadlo Miloslav
-
Hortek Pavel
Škoda 120 S
4:20
#37
Scheffel Günter
-
Dartsch Thomas
BMW 2002 Ti
5:00
#39
Motl Vilém
-
Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 110 L
5:00
#76
Dillinger Rudolf
-
Gutsmiedl Rico
Opel Ascona 1600
5:00
#98
Rohrstorfer J.
-
Käferböck F.
Mazda 1000 S
6:00
#86
Tauchner Helmuth
-
Sommer Gustav
Ford Escort Mexico
7:00
#88
JoJo
-
Fløene Asbjørn
Lada VAZ 2103
7:00
#94
Krumpholc Karel
-
Šolar M.
Wartburg 353
7:00
#116
Brotánek Miroslav
-
Adamec Josef
Fiat 128
7:00
#130
Sveinsvoll Terje
-
Kleven A.
Honda Civic
7:00
#112
Harsa Václav
-
Volák Vladimír
Škoda 120 S
8:00
#128
Garvik Arne
-
Sveinsvoll Geir
Honda Civic
8:00
#120
Křeček Ladislav
-
Hradec V.
Škoda 100
10:00
#144
Válek Z.
-
Válková-Chroboková A.
Zastava 101
10:00
#78
Wesström Evert
-
Hedén Hans
Toyota Celica
10:20
#41
Casselsjö Gilbert
-
Dahl Uts
Ford Escort RS 2000
12:00
#42
Løvå Arild
-
Fossheim Geir
Volkswagen 1303 S
12:00
#103
Čihák Evžen
-
Kučera F.
Fiat 127
12:00
#150
Barthelmann H.
-
Nichelmann H.
Wartburg 353
12:00
#134
Jensen Trine
-
Bråthen Mette
Honda Civic
13:00
#173
Hähn Martin
-
Naue Horst
Trabant P601
13:00
#174
Malina Jan
-
Rejmon Jan
Trabant P601
13:00
#151
Rosa Roman
-
Černý Vojtěch
Škoda 110 LS
14:00
#156
Brus V.
-
Brusová-Brázdilová V.
Trabant P601
14:00
#165
Schneider Wolfgang
-
Hobusch W.
Wartburg 353
14:00
#33
Pirker Dieter
-
Pirker Peter
BMW 2002 Ti
14:20
#79
Braathen Terje
-
Braathen Thone
Honda Civic
15:00
#108
Pallag Ivan
-
Jurkovič Eugen
Škoda 120 S
15:00
#122
Raus Josef
-
Koubský Stanislav
Škoda 100
15:00
#152
Jeřábek Josef
-
Sejkora Jan
Fiat 128 Coupé
15:00
#177
Ullmann Hans
-
Lange Werner
Trabant P601
15:00
#96
Horváth A.
-
Szamaranszký K.
Škoda 120 S
16:00
#74
Berntsen Thore
-
Helseth Knut
Volkswagen 1303 S
17:00
#164
Wagner Dieter
-
Doerr Udo
Wartburg 353
18:00
#178
Asmus Eberhard
-
Meischner C.
Trabant P601
18:00
#66
Krečmer Jaroslav
-
Kunc Miloslav
Škoda 120 S
23:00
#166
Horstmann Bruno
-
Westphal D.
Trabant P601
23:00
#70
Urban Jiří
-
Mareček Jaroslav
Škoda 120 S
25:00
#148
Følid Sverre
-
Eikåsen Arne
Škoda 110 LS
26:00
#99
Studenič Jozef
-
Jozefek V.
Škoda 120 S
27:20
#163
Marić Zoran
-
Kuč Branko
Škoda 110 L
32:00
#47
Wilhelmsson Tommy
-
Johansson A.
BMW 2002 Ti
35:00
#67
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
-
Paust P.
Ford Escort RS 2000
36:00
#85
Čemus Jan
-
Absolon František
Škoda 1000 MB
38:00
#82
Vopička Karel
-
Stehlík Karel
Wartburg 353
40:00
#142
Nielsen B.
-
Rohrberg A.
BMC Cooper 1300
45:20
#38
Krakhofer H.
-
Ottermayer F.
Volkswagen 1300 S
46:00
#110
Lofgren Tommy
-
Sandström Jan
Škoda 110 LS
46:00
#111
Fröderberg L.
-
Hagberg B.
Škoda 110 LS
49:00
#92
Eulitz Fred
-
Schirmer Horst
Škoda 1000 MB
51:00
#155
Rolfsson Jan
-
Pajula Matti
Škoda 110 LS
1:02:20