12. Rallye Jičín 1981
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1981, Jičín • asphalt - gravel 136.00 km • Other years
SS6 Robousy okruh 2 - 3.40 km
- 21. 2. 15:55
1. |
#144 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
8:40 (520) |
23.5 | |
2. |
#14 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:49 (529) |
+9 + 9 |
23.1 2.65 |
3. |
#12 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:57 (537) |
+17 + 8 |
22.8 5.00 |
4. |
#13 |
Landt František - Regner M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:04 (544) |
+24 + 7 |
22.5 7.06 |
5. |
#6 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
9:05 (545) |
+25 + 1 |
22.5 7.35 |
6. |
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád F. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:07 (547) |
+27 + 2 |
22.4 7.94 |
7. |
#2 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:08 (548) |
+28 + 1 |
22.3 8.24 |
8. |
#143 |
Arazim Václav - Martinů L. Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
9:11 (551) |
+31 + 3 |
22.2 9.12 |
9. |
#39 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Řihošek M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:12 (552) |
+32 + 1 |
22.2 9.41 |
10. |
#141 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
ZK |
9:22 (562) |
+42 + 10 |
21.8 12.4 |
11. |
#15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:23 (563) |
+43 + 1 |
21.7 12.7 |
12. |
#34 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:24 (564) |
+44 + 1 |
21.7 12.9 |
13. |
#145 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
9:28 (568) |
+48 + 4 |
21.5 14.1 |
14. |
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:29 (569) |
+49 + 1 |
21.5 14.4 |
15. |
#21 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:33 (573) |
+53 + 4 |
21.4 15.6 |
16. |
#24 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:36 (576) |
+56 + 3 |
21.3 16.5 |
17. |
#81 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 C |
A1/1300 |
9:38 (578) |
+58 + 2 |
21.2 17.1 |
18. |
#7 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:42 (582) |
+1:02 + 4 |
21.0 18.2 |
19. |
#147 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
9:44 (584) |
+1:04 + 2 |
21.0 18.8 |
20. |
#71 |
Svoboda František - Pražák J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
9:45 (585) |
+1:05 + 1 |
20.9 19.1 |
21. |
#28 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:06 + 1 |
20.9 19.4 |
22. |
#30 |
Bešta Josef - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:47 (587) |
+1:07 + 1 |
20.9 19.7 |
23. |
#3 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:48 (588) |
+1:08 + 1 |
20.8 20.0 |
= |
#32 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:48 (588) |
+1:08 + 0 |
20.8 20.0 |
25. |
#31 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:50 (590) |
+1:10 + 2 |
20.7 20.6 |
= |
#72 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:50 (590) |
+1:10 + 0 |
20.7 20.6 |
27. |
#37 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:11 + 1 |
20.7 20.9 |
28. |
#38 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:53 (593) |
+1:13 + 2 |
20.6 21.5 |
29. |
#29 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:56 (596) |
+1:16 + 3 |
20.5 22.4 |
30. |
#109 |
Kainar Karel - Hejduk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:03 (603) |
+1:23 + 7 |
20.3 24.4 |
31. |
#111 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:06 (606) |
+1:26 + 3 |
20.2 25.3 |
32. |
#23 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
10:07 (607) |
+1:27 + 1 |
20.2 25.6 |
33. |
#83 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel Renault 5 TS |
A1/1300 |
10:09 (609) |
+1:29 + 2 |
20.1 26.2 |
= |
#106 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:09 (609) |
+1:29 + 0 |
20.1 26.2 |
35. |
#77 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
10:10 (610) |
+1:30 + 1 |
20.1 26.5 |
36. |
#74 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
10:11 (611) |
+1:31 + 1 |
20.0 26.8 |
37. |
#114 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:12 (612) |
+1:32 + 1 |
20.0 27.1 |
38. |
#89 |
Štefánek Jan - Klímek Bohuslav Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
10:20 (620) |
+1:40 + 8 |
19.7 29.4 |
39. |
#86 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:42 + 2 |
19.7 30.0 |
40. |
#107 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:23 (623) |
+1:43 + 1 |
19.6 30.3 |
= |
#108 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:23 (623) |
+1:43 + 0 |
19.6 30.3 |
42. |
#57 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:24 (624) |
+1:44 + 1 |
19.6 30.6 |
43. |
#59 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:25 (625) |
+1:45 + 1 |
19.6 30.9 |
= |
#85 |
Otisková-Klimeschová M. - Otisk M. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
10:25 (625) |
+1:45 + 0 |
19.6 30.9 |
= |
#101 |
Čapek Pavel - Barcal Václav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:25 (625) |
+1:45 + 0 |
19.6 30.9 |
46. |
#116 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:26 (626) |
+1:46 + 1 |
19.6 31.2 |
47. |
#56 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:47 + 1 |
19.5 31.5 |
48. |
#25 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:28 (628) |
+1:48 + 1 |
19.5 31.8 |
= |
#102 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:28 (628) |
+1:48 + 0 |
19.5 31.8 |
50. |
#118 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Sedláčková Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
10:29 (629) |
+1:49 + 1 |
19.5 32.1 |
51. |
#104 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:30 (630) |
+1:50 + 1 |
19.4 32.4 |
52. |
#113 |
Vitt Josef - Vitt Robert Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:34 (634) |
+1:54 + 4 |
19.3 33.5 |
53. |
#103 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:37 (637) |
+1:57 + 3 |
19.2 34.4 |
= |
#117 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:37 (637) |
+1:57 + 0 |
19.2 34.4 |
55. |
#52 |
Vrabec Martin - Podhajský F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:40 (640) |
+2:00 + 3 |
19.1 35.3 |
= |
#110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:40 (640) |
+2:00 + 0 |
19.1 35.3 |
57. |
#75 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel Volkswagen Golf LS |
A1/1600 |
10:44 (644) |
+2:04 + 4 |
19.0 36.5 |
= |
#115 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:44 (644) |
+2:04 + 0 |
19.0 36.5 |
59. |
#11 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
10:48 (648) |
+2:08 + 4 |
18.9 37.7 |
60. |
#105 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:53 (653) |
+2:13 + 5 |
18.7 39.1 |
61. |
#35 |
Przybylek V. - Lešinský A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:09 (669) |
+2:29 + 16 |
18.3 43.8 |
62. |
#58 |
Kypr Vladimír - Jakl Alois Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
11:14 (674) |
+2:34 + 5 |
18.2 45.3 |
63. |
#55 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
11:31 (691) |
+2:51 + 17 |
17.7 50.3 |
64. |
#53 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
11:43 (703) |
+3:03 + 12 |
17.4 53.8 |
65. |
#54 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:46 (886) |
+6:06 + 3:03 |
13.8 107.7 |
Overall
1. |
#13 |
Landt František - Regner M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
51:19 (3079) |
55.7 | |
2. +1
|
#12 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
51:33 (3093) |
+14 +14 | 55.4 0.29 |
3. −1
|
#2 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
51:34 (3094) |
+15 +1 | 55.4 0.32 |
4. |
#39 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Řihošek M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
51:53 (3113) |
+34 +19 | 55.0 0.71 |
5. |
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
53:39 (3219) |
+2:20 +1:46 | 53.2 2.94 |
6. |
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád F. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
53:41 (3221) |
+2:22 +2 | 53.2 2.98 |
7. +2
|
#144 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
53:47 (3227) |
+2:28 +6 | 53.1 3.11 |
8. −2
|
#3 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
54:22 (3262) |
+3:03 +35 | 52.5 3.84 |
9. +6
|
#14 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
55:15 (3315) |
+3:56 +53 | 51.7 4.96 |
10. −2
|
#11 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
55:26 (3326) |
+4:07 +11 | 51.5 5.19 |
11. −1
|
#30 |
Bešta Josef - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
55:27 (3327) |
+4:08 +1 | 51.5 5.21 |
12. −1
|
#31 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
55:34 (3334) |
+4:15 +7 | 51.4 5.36 |
13. +1
|
#7 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
55:51 (3351) |
+4:32 +17 | 51.1 5.71 |
14. +3
|
#34 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
55:56 (3356) |
+4:37 +5 | 51.1 5.82 |
15. −2
|
#77 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
56:12 (3372) |
+4:53 +16 | 50.8 6.16 |
16. |
#29 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
56:25 (3385) |
+5:06 +13 | 50.6 6.43 |
17. −5
|
#25 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
56:26 (3386) |
+5:07 +1 | 50.6 6.45 |
18. +2
|
#6 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
56:37 (3397) |
+5:18 +11 | 50.4 6.68 |
19. −1
|
#24 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
56:41 (3401) |
+5:22 +4 | 50.4 6.76 |
20. −1
|
#32 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
57:10 (3430) |
+5:51 +29 | 50.0 7.37 |
21. +4
|
#21 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
57:30 (3450) |
+6:11 +20 | 49.7 7.79 |
22. +1
|
#111 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
57:40 (3460) |
+6:21 +10 | 49.5 8.00 |
23. −3
|
#74 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
57:43 (3463) |
+6:24 +3 | 49.5 8.07 |
24. |
#38 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
57:45 (3465) |
+6:26 +2 | 49.5 8.11 |
25. −3
|
#116 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
57:59 (3479) |
+6:40 +14 | 49.3 8.40 |
26. +5
|
#141 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
ZK |
58:00 (3480) |
+6:41 +1 | 49.2 8.42 |
27. +3
|
#81 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 C |
A1/1300 |
58:02 (3482) |
+6:43 +2 | 49.2 8.47 |
28. |
#28 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
58:05 (3485) |
+6:46 +3 | 49.2 8.53 |
29. −2
|
#72 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
58:06 (3486) |
+6:47 +1 | 49.2 8.55 |
= +1
|
#145 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
58:06 (3486) |
+6:47 +0 | 49.2 8.55 |
31. −2
|
#23 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
58:27 (3507) |
+7:08 +21 | 48.9 8.99 |
32. +1
|
#102 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
59:14 (3554) |
+7:55 +47 | 48.2 9.98 |
33. −7
|
#35 |
Przybylek V. - Lešinský A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
59:17 (3557) |
+7:58 +3 | 48.2 10.0 |
34. +1
|
#83 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel Renault 5 TS |
A1/1300 |
59:19 (3559) |
+8:00 +2 | 48.1 10.1 |
35. −1
|
#118 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Sedláčková Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
59:22 (3562) |
+8:03 +3 | 48.1 10.2 |
36. +5
|
#147 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
59:23 (3563) |
+8:04 +1 | 48.1 10.2 |
37. +1
|
#104 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
59:51 (3591) |
+8:32 +28 | 47.7 10.8 |
38. +5
|
#37 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
59:53 (3593) |
+8:34 +2 | 47.7 10.8 |
39. −2
|
#117 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
59:56 (3596) |
+8:37 +3 | 47.7 10.9 |
40. |
#57 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:00:00 (3600) |
+8:41 +4 | 47.6 11.0 |
41. −5
|
#105 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:08 (3608) |
+8:49 +8 | 47.5 11.1 |
42. −3
|
#103 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:11 (3611) |
+8:52 +3 | 47.5 11.2 |
43. +2
|
#114 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:18 (3618) |
+8:59 +7 | 47.4 11.3 |
44. −2
|
#86 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
1:00:19 (3619) |
+9:00 +1 | 47.4 11.3 |
45. +5
|
#71 |
Svoboda František - Pražák J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
1:00:23 (3623) |
+9:04 +4 | 47.3 11.4 |
46. −2
|
#107 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:28 (3628) |
+9:09 +5 | 47.2 11.5 |
47. |
#56 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:00:40 (3640) |
+9:21 +12 | 47.1 11.8 |
48. |
#101 |
Čapek Pavel - Barcal Václav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:42 (3642) |
+9:23 +2 | 47.1 11.8 |
49. −3
|
#113 |
Vitt Josef - Vitt Robert Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:43 (3643) |
+9:24 +1 | 47.0 11.9 |
50. +2
|
#143 |
Arazim Václav - Martinů L. Škoda 130 RS |
ZK |
1:00:53 (3653) |
+9:34 +10 | 46.9 12.1 |
51. −2
|
#75 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel Volkswagen Golf LS |
A1/1600 |
1:01:07 (3667) |
+9:48 +14 | 46.7 12.4 |
52. −1
|
#108 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:01:31 (3691) |
+10:12 +24 | 46.4 12.9 |
53. +5
|
#15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:02:02 (3722) |
+10:43 +31 | 46.0 13.5 |
54. |
#109 |
Kainar Karel - Hejduk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:13 (3733) |
+10:54 +11 | 45.9 13.7 |
55. +1
|
#106 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:21 (3741) |
+11:02 +8 | 45.8 13.9 |
56. −3
|
#59 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:02:29 (3749) |
+11:10 +8 | 45.7 14.1 |
57. |
#52 |
Vrabec Martin - Podhajský F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:03:07 (3787) |
+11:48 +38 | 45.2 14.9 |
58. +1
|
#110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:37 (3817) |
+12:18 +30 | 44.9 15.5 |
59. −4
|
#53 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:03:54 (3834) 0:30 |
+12:35 +17 | 45.0 15.9 |
60. |
#115 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:59 (3839) |
+12:40 +5 | 44.6 16.0 |
61. +1
|
#85 |
Otisková-Klimeschová M. - Otisk M. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
1:04:32 (3872) |
+13:13 +33 | 44.3 16.7 |
62. −1
|
#55 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:05:23 (3923) |
+14:04 +51 | 43.7 17.7 |
63. |
#58 |
Kypr Vladimír - Jakl Alois Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:06:11 (3971) |
+14:52 +48 | 43.2 18.7 |
64. +1
|
#89 |
Štefánek Jan - Klímek Bohuslav Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
1:07:21 (4041) |
+16:02 +1:10 | 42.4 20.2 |
65. −1
|
#54 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:10:52 (4252) |
+19:33 +3:31 | 40.3 24.6 |
Retirement
#33 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 | Retired |