2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Leg 3. only results - after SS20
1. | #6 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. | Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha | B5/2500 | 56:55 | 91.2 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | B5/2500 | 57:45 |
+50.0 +50.0 |
89.9 0.58 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 | 59:19 |
+2:24.0 +1:34.0 |
87.5 1.66 |
|||
4. | #26 |
Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana | Renault 17 Gordini Barum Team | A2/1600 | 1:01:10 |
+4:15.0 +1:51.0 |
84.9 2.95 |
|||
5. | #21 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš | Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:01:16 |
+4:21.0 +6.0 |
84.7 3.02 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Kopejsko Josef - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:02:05 |
+5:10.0 +49.0 |
83.6 3.58 |
|||
7. | #36 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 1:02:37 |
+5:42.0 +32.0 |
82.9 3.95 |
|||
8. | #34 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka M. | Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:02:41 |
+5:46.0 +4.0 |
82.8 4.00 |
|||
9. | #40 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. | Renault 12 Gordini ÚAMK Praha | A2/1600 | 1:03:14 |
+6:19.0 +33.0 |
82.1 4.38 |
|||
10. | #51 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | A2/1300 |
1:03:47 2:00 |
+6:52.0 +33.0 |
81.4 4.76 |
|||
11. | #1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. | Škoda 110 RC AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 1:03:49 |
+6:54.0 +2.0 |
81.3 4.79 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Nilsson Börje - Olsson Anders | Volvo 142 | A2/1600+ | 1:04:04 |
+7:09.0 +15.0 |
81.0 4.96 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Dirry Kurt | Volkswagen 1302 S | A2/1600 |
1:05:09 3:00 |
+8:14.0 +1:05.0 |
79.7 5.71 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | A1/1600+ |
1:05:26 1:00 |
+8:31.0 +17.0 |
79.3 5.91 |
|||
15. | #146 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef | Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1150 |
1:07:21 1:00 |
+10:26.0 +1:55.0 |
77.1 7.24 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 |
1:07:23 5:00 |
+10:28.0 +2.0 |
77.0 7.26 |
|||
17. | #56 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. | Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň | A2/1300 |
1:07:57 1:00 |
+11:02.0 +34.0 |
76.4 7.65 |
|||
18. | #161 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1150 |
1:08:34 3:00 |
+11:39.0 +37.0 |
75.7 8.08 |
|||
19. | #5 |
Heinrich Karl - Aulbert Udo | BMW 2002 Tii | A1/1600+ |
1:08:45 3:00 |
+11:50.0 +11.0 |
75.5 8.21 |
|||
= | #37 |
Scheffel Günter - Dartsch Thomas | BMW 2002 Ti | A2/1600+ |
1:08:45 5:00 |
+11:50.0 +0.0 |
75.5 8.21 |
|||
21. | #121 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 1:09:02 |
+12:07.0 +17.0 |
75.2 8.40 |
|||
22. | #87 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S ARC Brno | A2/1300 |
1:09:27 3:00 |
+12:32.0 +25.0 |
74.7 8.69 |
|||
23. | #89 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | A2/1300 |
1:09:47 1:00 |
+12:52.0 +20.0 |
74.4 8.92 |
|||
24. | #147 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
1:10:00 3:00 |
+13:05.0 +13.0 |
74.1 9.08 |
|||
25. | #188 |
Niebergall Horst - Frommann Bernd | Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
1:10:09 1:00 |
+13:14.0 +9.0 |
74.0 9.18 |
|||
26. | #131 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram | A2/1150 |
1:10:45 3:00 |
+13:50.0 +36.0 |
73.4 9.60 |
|||
27. | #81 |
Nyborg Per Odvar - Monsen Tom | Saab 96 V4 | A1/1600 | 1:10:50 |
+13:55.0 +5.0 |
73.3 9.65 |
|||
28. | #76 |
Dillinger Rudolf - Gutsmiedl Rico | Opel Ascona 1600 | A1/1600 |
1:11:40 5:00 |
+14:45.0 +50.0 |
72.4 10.23 |
|||
29. | #69 |
Wesol Reinhard - Junge Dieter | Volkswagen Scirocco I | A1/1600 |
1:12:29 4:00 |
+15:34.0 +49.0 |
71.6 10.80 |
|||
30. | #130 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Kleven A. | Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
1:12:32 7:00 |
+15:37.0 +3.0 |
71.6 10.83 |
|||
31. | #143 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží | A2/1150 |
1:12:41 3:00 |
+15:46.0 +9.0 |
71.4 10.94 |
|||
32. | #83 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1300 |
1:13:41 1:00 |
+16:46.0 +1:00.0 |
70.4 11.63 |
|||
33. | #24 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 |
1:13:46 4:20 |
+16:51.0 +5.0 |
70.4 11.69 |
|||
34. | #112 |
Harsa Václav - Volák Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:14:30 8:00 |
+17:35.0 +44.0 |
69.7 12.20 |
|||
35. | #45 |
Lummert H. - Sobkowski W. | BMW 1602 | A2/1600 |
1:14:34 4:00 |
+17:39.0 +4.0 |
69.6 12.24 |
|||
36. | #190 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin | Wartburg 353 | A1/1000 |
1:14:58 4:00 |
+18:03.0 +24.0 |
69.2 12.52 |
|||
37. | #128 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir | Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
1:15:46 8:00 |
+18:51.0 +48.0 |
68.5 13.08 |
|||
38. | #176 |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus | Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:16:36 4:00 |
+19:41.0 +50.0 |
67.8 13.65 |
|||
39. | #116 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Adamec Josef | Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A1/1150 |
1:16:52 7:00 |
+19:57.0 +16.0 |
67.5 13.84 |
|||
40. | #98 |
Rohrstorfer J. - Käferböck F. | Mazda 1000 S | A2/1000 |
1:17:11 6:00 |
+20:16.0 +19.0 |
67.2 14.06 |
|||
41. | #94 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 |
1:17:44 7:00 |
+20:49.0 +33.0 |
66.8 14.44 |
|||
42. | #120 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. | Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy | A2/1000 |
1:18:58 10:00 |
+22:03.0 +1:14.0 |
65.7 15.29 |
|||
43. | #78 |
Wesström Evert - Hedén Hans | Toyota Celica | A1/1600 |
1:19:32 10:20 |
+22:37.0 +34.0 |
65.3 15.69 |
|||
44. | #86 |
Tauchner Helmuth - Sommer Gustav | Ford Escort Mexico | A1/1600+ |
1:20:01 7:00 |
+23:06.0 +29.0 |
64.9 16.02 |
|||
45. | #88 |
JoJo - Fløene Asbjørn | Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
1:20:40 7:00 |
+23:45.0 +39.0 |
64.3 16.47 |
|||
46. | #33 |
Pirker Dieter - Pirker Peter | BMW 2002 Ti | A1/1600+ |
1:22:19 14:20 |
+25:24.0 +1:39.0 |
63.0 17.62 |
|||
47. | #144 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Zastava 101 ASK Havířov | A1/1150 |
1:22:36 10:00 |
+25:41.0 +17.0 |
62.8 17.82 |
|||
48. | #134 |
Jensen Trine - Bråthen Mette | Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
1:22:51 13:00 |
+25:56.0 +15.0 |
62.6 17.99 |
|||
49. | #152 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan | Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Tanvald | A1/1150 |
1:22:54 15:00 |
+25:59.0 +3.0 |
62.6 18.02 |
|||
50. | #103 |
Čihák Evžen - Kučera F. | Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 |
1:25:03 12:00 |
+28:08.0 +2:09.0 |
61.0 19.51 |
|||
51. | #79 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone | Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
1:26:15 15:00 |
+29:20.0 +1:12.0 |
60.2 20.35 |
|||
52. | #42 |
Løvå Arild - Fossheim Geir | Volkswagen 1303 S | A1/1600 |
1:26:21 12:00 |
+29:26.0 +6.0 |
60.1 20.42 |
|||
53. | #150 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. | Wartburg 353 | A1/1000 |
1:27:08 12:00 |
+30:13.0 +47.0 |
59.6 20.96 |
|||
54. | #174 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
1:27:22 13:00 |
+30:27.0 +14.0 |
59.4 21.12 |
|||
55. | #165 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. | Wartburg 353 | A1/1000 |
1:27:31 14:00 |
+30:36.0 +9.0 |
59.3 21.23 |
|||
56. | #173 |
Hähn Martin - Naue Horst | Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:27:33 13:00 |
+30:38.0 +2.0 |
59.3 21.25 |
|||
57. | #108 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen | Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice | A2/1300 |
1:27:45 15:00 |
+30:50.0 +12.0 |
59.1 21.39 |
|||
58. | #41 |
Casselsjö Gilbert - Dahl Uts | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A1/1600+ |
1:27:57 12:00 |
+31:02.0 +12.0 |
59.0 21.53 |
|||
59. | #156 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. | Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/600 |
1:28:37 14:00 |
+31:42.0 +40.0 |
58.6 21.99 |
|||
60. | #177 |
Ullmann Hans - Lange Werner | Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:29:17 15:00 |
+32:22.0 +40.0 |
58.1 22.45 |
|||
61. | #151 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
1:29:32 14:00 |
+32:37.0 +15.0 |
58.0 22.62 |
|||
62. | #122 |
Raus Josef - Koubský Stanislav | Škoda 100 Sigma Lutín | A2/1000 |
1:31:00 15:00 |
+34:05.0 +1:28.0 |
57.0 23.64 |
|||
63. | #96 |
Horváth A. - Szamaranszký K. | Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava | A2/1300 |
1:31:49 16:00 |
+34:54.0 +49.0 |
56.5 24.21 |
|||
64. | #164 |
Wagner Dieter - Doerr Udo | Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
1:32:00 18:00 |
+35:05.0 +11.0 |
56.4 24.34 |
|||
65. | #178 |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner C. | Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:32:03 18:00 |
+35:08.0 +3.0 |
56.4 24.37 |
|||
66. | #70 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1300 |
1:32:13 25:00 |
+35:18.0 +10.0 |
56.3 24.49 |
|||
67. | #74 |
Berntsen Thore - Helseth Knut | Volkswagen 1303 S | A1/1600 |
1:34:41 17:00 |
+37:46.0 +2:28.0 |
54.8 26.20 |
|||
68. | #47 |
Wilhelmsson Tommy - Johansson A. | BMW 2002 Ti | A1/1600+ |
1:38:23 35:00 |
+41:28.0 +3:42.0 |
52.8 28.76 |
|||
69. | #99 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. | Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava | A2/1300 |
1:39:47 27:20 |
+42:52.0 +1:24.0 |
52.0 29.73 |
|||
70. | #67 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A1/1600+ |
1:40:24 36:00 |
+43:29.0 +37.0 |
51.7 30.16 |
|||
71. | #163 |
Marić Zoran - Kuč Branko | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
1:41:05 32:00 |
+44:10.0 +41.0 |
51.3 30.64 |
|||
72. | #66 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslav | Škoda 120 S Sigma Olomouc | A2/1300 |
1:42:09 23:00 |
+45:14.0 +1:04.0 |
50.8 31.38 |
|||
73. | #166 |
Horstmann Bruno - Westphal D. | Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:44:52 23:00 |
+47:57.0 +2:43.0 |
49.5 33.26 |
|||
74. | #148 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
1:45:52 26:00 |
+48:57.0 +1:00.0 |
49.0 33.95 |
|||
75. | #142 |
Nielsen B. - Rohrberg A. | BMC Cooper 1300 | A1/1300 |
1:57:21 45:20 |
+1:00:26.0 +11:29.0 |
44.2 41.92 |
|||
76. | #85 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František | Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
1:57:40 38:00 |
+1:00:45.0 +19.0 |
44.1 42.14 |
|||
77. | #38 |
Krakhofer H. - Ottermayer F. | Volkswagen 1300 S | A1/1600 |
2:00:14 46:00 |
+1:03:19.0 +2:34.0 |
43.2 43.92 |
|||
78. | #111 |
Fröderberg L. - Hagberg B. | Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
2:01:09 49:00 |
+1:04:14.0 +55.0 |
42.8 44.55 |
|||
79. | #110 |
Lofgren Tommy - Sandström Jan | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
2:02:08 46:00 |
+1:05:13.0 +59.0 |
42.5 45.24 |
|||
80. | #82 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel | Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1000 |
2:10:45 40:00 |
+1:13:50.0 +8:37.0 |
39.7 51.21 |
|||
81. | #92 |
Eulitz Fred - Schirmer Horst | Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
2:11:16 51:00 |
+1:14:21.0 +31.0 |
39.5 51.57 |
|||
82. | #155 |
Rolfsson Jan - Pajula Matti | Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
2:21:34 1:02:20 |
+1:24:39.0 +10:18.0 |
36.7 58.72 |