21. Int. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 1984
18. 10. – 21. 10. 1984, Landshut • gravel - asphalt 298.95 km - (cancelled 51.01 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS23
1. | #1 |
Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer C. | Audi Quattro Sport Audi Sport | B17 | 47:10 | 104.8 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi Quattro A1 Schmidt Motorsport | B17 | 49:21 |
+2:11.0 +2:11.0 |
100.2 1.59 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 Sachs Sporting | B17 | 52:59 |
+5:49.0 +3:38.0 |
93.3 4.24 |
|||
4. | #23 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Ufer K. | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 Deutsches Opel Team | A11 | 53:09 |
+5:59.0 +10.0 |
93.0 4.36 |
|||
5. | #26 |
Freisler J. - Freisler-Lange E. | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 Scuderia München | H17 | 53:21 |
+6:11.0 +12.0 |
92.7 4.50 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Kissel Friedhelm - Cantonati B. | Volkswagen Golf GTi Team Matter Sicherheit | A11 | 53:26 |
+6:16.0 +5.0 |
92.5 4.56 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Werner Michael - Feltz Matthias | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | B16 | 53:43 |
+6:33.0 +17.0 |
92.0 4.77 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Mayer Wilhelm - Stock Hans-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi Schmidt Motorsport | A11 | 53:44 |
+6:34.0 +1.0 |
92.0 4.78 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther | Opel Manta 200 Deutsches Opel Team | B16 | 53:51 |
+6:41.0 +7.0 |
91.8 4.87 |
|||
10. | #47 |
Wünsch W. - Kleber-Schwedt S. | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | B15 | 54:13 |
+7:03.0 +22.0 |
91.2 5.13 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Svanström Jan | Opel Ascona i2000 Swedish Junior Rally Team | A11 | 54:14 |
+7:04.0 +1.0 |
91.2 5.15 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Kottulinsky Susanne - Tüchler M. | Volvo 240 Turbo | A12 | 54:24 |
+7:14.0 +10.0 |
90.9 5.27 |
|||
13. | #14 |
Brusch Gustel - Schaller Detlef | Opel Manta 200 | B16 | 54:38 |
+7:28.0 +14.0 |
90.5 5.44 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski N. | Volkswagen Golf GTi Sachs Sporting | A11 | 54:41 |
+7:31.0 +3.0 |
90.4 5.47 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Moosleitner Matthias - Gad Helmut | Opel Manta 400 | B17 | 54:46 |
+7:36.0 +5.0 |
90.3 5.53 |
|||
16. | #7 |
Blome Rena - Kissel Wiltraud | Talbot Samba Rallye Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | B14 | 55:03 |
+7:53.0 +17.0 |
89.8 5.74 |
|||
17. | #41 |
Düvel Willi - Ladwig W. | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Toyota Team Deutschland | A10 | 55:05 |
+7:55.0 +2.0 |
89.7 5.77 |
|||
18. | #40 |
Melin Kjell - Waldenström Erik | Volkswagen Golf GTi Volkswagen Motorsport Sweden | A11 | 55:22 |
+8:12.0 +17.0 |
89.3 5.97 |
|||
19. | #3 |
Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 930 Turbo Team Matter Sicherheit | B17 | 55:28 |
+8:18.0 +6.0 |
89.1 6.04 |
|||
20. | #34 |
Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann | Audi 80 Quattro | A12 | 55:35 |
+8:25.0 +7.0 |
88.9 6.13 |
|||
21. | #43 |
Purr Werner - Mayerl Karl-Heinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi Schmidt Motorsport | A10 | 55:36 |
+8:26.0 +1.0 |
88.9 6.14 |
|||
22. | #49 |
Edelhoff Gustav - Schmerbeck F. | Audi 80 Quattro | A12 | 56:02 |
+8:52.0 +26.0 |
88.2 6.46 |
|||
23. | #37 |
Heuschmid Johann - Breier Martina | Saab 99 Turbo | A12 | 56:17 |
+9:07.0 +15.0 |
87.8 6.64 |
|||
24. | #71 |
Müller Horst-Lars - Hiemer M. | Toyota Corolla Team Matter Sicherheit | G2 | 56:42 |
+9:32.0 +25.0 |
87.2 6.94 |
|||
25. | #73 |
Enders Dieter - Lind Klaus | Toyota Corolla MSC Stuttgart | G2 | 57:04 |
+9:54.0 +22.0 |
86.6 7.21 |
|||
26. | #61 |
Eisenhofer Karl - Müller Klaus | Opel Ascona RG Rosenheim e.V. | H16 | 57:24 |
+10:14.0 +20.0 |
86.1 7.45 |
|||
27. | #50 |
Maier Helmut - Bösl Klaus | Ford Capri 3000 | A12 | 57:51 |
+10:41.0 +27.0 |
85.5 7.78 |
|||
28. | #65 |
Zimmermann Alfred - Heise Jürgen | Audi 80 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport | A12 | 57:55 |
+10:45.0 +4.0 |
85.4 7.83 |
|||
29. | #42 |
Roland Lars - Stubstad Svein | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Norwegian Junior Team | A10 | 57:58 |
+10:48.0 +3.0 |
85.3 7.87 |
|||
30. | #36 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B15 | 58:07 |
+10:57.0 +9.0 |
85.1 7.97 |
|||
= | #56 |
Plasa Georg - Weiss Gerhard | BMW 2002 Scuderia Magra München | H16 | 58:07 |
+10:57.0 +0.0 |
85.1 7.97 |
|||
32. | #58 |
Wacha Jörg - Summerer Martin | BMW 2002 Ti MSC 12 München | H16 | 58:17 |
+11:07.0 +10.0 |
84.8 8.10 |
|||
33. | #131 |
Linn Rudolf - Hein Gerhard | Opel Kadett GT/E | G4 | 58:19 |
+11:09.0 +2.0 |
84.8 8.12 |
|||
34. | #82 |
Reichel Christoph - Reichel C. | Volkswagen Golf MSC Straubing | A11 | 58:24 |
+11:14.0 +5.0 |
84.6 8.18 |
|||
35. | #125 |
Schramek Jürgen - Ottenburger G. | Toyota Starlet Toyota Team Deutschland | A9 | 58:43 |
+11:33.0 +19.0 |
84.2 8.41 |
|||
36. | #77 |
Hiendlmayer Oskar - Hauner G. | Toyota Corolla | G2 | 58:53 |
+11:43.0 +10.0 |
84.0 8.53 |
|||
37. | #127 |
Stix Anton - Mittermaier Anton | Opel Kadett RG Rosenheim e.V. | G4 | 58:56 |
+11:46.0 +3.0 |
83.9 8.57 |
|||
38. | #75 |
Heller Joachim - Jestädt M. | Toyota Corolla | G2 | 58:58 |
+11:48.0 +2.0 |
83.8 8.59 |
|||
39. | #119 |
Göckel Peter - Hölzlwimmer Karl | Opel Kadett Scuderia Magra München | A9 | 59:03 |
+11:53.0 +5.0 |
83.7 8.65 |
|||
40. | #95 |
Fischer Joachim - Ehbauer Herbert | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A10 | 59:26 |
+12:16.0 +23.0 |
83.2 8.93 |
|||
41. | #104 |
Hack Ernst - Hack Marlene | Opel Kadett Irmscher Sport Club | A9 | 59:29 |
+12:19.0 +3.0 |
83.1 8.97 |
|||
42. | #100 |
Büttner Harald - Suhr Doris | Opel Corsa A Irmscher Sport Club | A9 | 59:39 |
+12:29.0 +10.0 |
82.9 9.09 |
|||
43. | #88 |
Fellerer Hans - Karnehm Helmut | Opel Kadett MSC am Tegernsee | A11 | 59:43 |
+12:33.0 +4.0 |
82.8 9.14 |
|||
44. | #44 |
Heller Torfinn - Nyborg Per Odvar | Ford Escort | A10 | 59:49 |
+12:39.0 +6.0 |
82.6 9.21 |
|||
45. | #27 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune | Opel Ascona B Norwegian Junior Team | A11 | 59:55 |
+12:45.0 +6.0 |
82.5 9.29 |
|||
46. | #48 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. | Škoda 120 LS | A9 | 1:00:00 |
+12:50.0 +5.0 |
82.4 9.35 |
|||
47. | #108 |
Gromöller Walter - Pestel W. | Opel Corsa A Scuderia Teutonia e.V. | A9 | 1:00:01 |
+12:51.0 +1.0 |
82.4 9.36 |
|||
48. | #116 |
Kreis Helmut - Rausch Uwe | Opel Corsa A | A9 | 1:00:12 |
+13:02.0 +11.0 |
82.1 9.49 |
|||
49. | #76 |
Giese Wolf-Dieter - Brucke Carl | Toyota Corolla | G2 | 1:00:21 |
+13:11.0 +9.0 |
81.9 9.60 |
|||
50. | #112 |
Leitschuh Erhard - Hohmann W. | Opel Kadett | A9 | 1:00:30 |
+13:20.0 +9.0 |
81.7 9.71 |
|||
51. | #135 |
Kuchlmaier Rudolf - Wenger Sepp | Talbot Samba Rallye AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | B14 |
1:00:33 0:30 |
+13:23.0 +3.0 |
81.6 9.75 |
|||
52. | #126 |
Kälberer Rolf - Ziegler Wolfgang | Mercedes-Benz 190E | G4 | 1:00:43 |
+13:33.0 +10.0 |
81.4 9.87 |
|||
53. | #128 |
Gebertshammer Josef - Lampl A. | Ford Escort RS Turbo | G4 |
1:00:46 0:10 |
+13:36.0 +3.0 |
81.4 9.90 |
|||
54. | #87 |
Schneider Max - Festner Heinz | Opel Ascona i2000 AMC Deuerling e.V. | A11 | 1:00:49 |
+13:39.0 +3.0 |
81.3 9.94 |
|||
= | #142 |
Kelldorfner Hermann - Höng Ewald | Volkswagen Polo | H13 | 1:00:49 |
+13:39.0 +0.0 |
81.3 9.94 |
|||
56. | #117 |
Weigert Edmund - Birkmann Peter | Toyota Starlet | A9 | 1:00:50 |
+13:40.0 +1.0 |
81.3 9.95 |
|||
57. | #90 |
Stich Wolfgang - Trautner Ulli | BMW 1602 | H15 | 1:01:11 |
+14:01.0 +21.0 |
80.8 10.21 |
|||
58. | #74 |
Molitor W. - Hempfer-Molitor C. | Toyota Corolla | G2 | 1:01:20 |
+14:10.0 +9.0 |
80.6 10.32 |
|||
59. | #129 |
Schlesack Stefan - Küfner H. | Ford Escort | G4 | 1:01:43 |
+14:33.0 +23.0 |
80.1 10.60 |
|||
60. | #103 |
Schulte Gregor - Neugebauer W. | Opel Kadett Irmscher Sport Club | A9 |
1:01:44 0:20 |
+14:34.0 +1.0 |
80.1 10.61 |
|||
61. | #98 |
Kronseder Günther - Petzold Gerd | Volkswagen Golf | A10 | 1:02:02 |
+14:52.0 +18.0 |
79.7 10.83 |
|||
62. | #120 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 120 LS Barum Team | A9 |
1:02:22 1:00 |
+15:12.0 +20.0 |
79.3 11.07 |
|||
63. | #102 |
Koch Klaus - Kreser Thomas | Opel Kadett Irmscher Sport Club | A9 | 1:02:29 |
+15:19.0 +7.0 |
79.1 11.15 |
|||
64. | #137 |
Michely Frank - Odenbreit Bernd | Talbot Samba Rallye | B14 | 1:02:57 |
+15:47.0 +28.0 |
78.5 11.49 |
|||
65. | #130 |
Heberle Manfred - Supparitsch T. | Audi 80 Quattro | G4 | 1:02:59 |
+15:49.0 +2.0 |
78.5 11.52 |
|||
66. | #62 |
Schwarz Armin - Schreiner Jürgen | Fiat 131 | H16 | 1:03:00 |
+15:50.0 +1.0 |
78.5 11.53 |
|||
67. | #63 |
Wittmann Karl - Pausch Johann | Opel Ascona B | H16 | 1:03:21 |
+16:11.0 +21.0 |
78.0 11.79 |
|||
68. | #54 |
Dummer Otto - Eibl Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo RIOC Regensburg | B17 |
1:03:23 3:20 |
+16:13.0 +2.0 |
78.0 11.81 |
|||
69. | #99 |
Schneider H. - Mutschler F. | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A10 | 1:03:30 |
+16:20.0 +7.0 |
77.8 11.89 |
|||
70. | #144 |
Schwamm Thomas - Laufer Michael | Autobianchi | A8 | 1:03:39 |
+16:29.0 +9.0 |
77.7 12.00 |
|||
71. | #92 |
Degan Alessandro - Bonsi Aimone | Talbot Sunbeam | A10 | 1:03:52 |
+16:42.0 +13.0 |
77.4 12.16 |
|||
72. | #151 |
Mette Friedrich - Niggl Norbert | Subaru XT Coupé Turbo AC Bavaria München | G7 | 1:04:19 |
+17:09.0 +27.0 |
76.9 12.49 |
|||
73. | #152 |
Würzinger Alois - Würzinger E. | Opel Ascona MSC Straubing | G7 | 1:04:51 |
+17:41.0 +32.0 |
76.2 12.88 |
|||
74. | #69 |
Holub Peter - Wendel Klaus | Toyota Corolla Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports | G2 | 1:05:09 |
+17:59.0 +18.0 |
75.9 13.10 |
|||
75. | #140 |
Träger Ronald - Fellerer Werner | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | B14 |
1:05:38 0:30 |
+18:28.0 +29.0 |
75.3 13.45 |
|||
76. | #153 |
von Randow Gero - von Randow M. | Mitsubishi Colt | G7 |
1:06:40 0:10 |
+19:30.0 +1:02.0 |
74.2 14.20 |
|||
77. | #148 |
Wohlleben Herbert - Heinrich M. | Opel Kadett | G7 |
1:07:01 0:10 |
+19:51.0 +21.0 |
73.8 14.46 |
|||
78. | #114 |
Schroth Gabriele - Querl Sabina | Opel Kadett D | A9 |
1:07:35 0:10 |
+20:25.0 +34.0 |
73.1 14.87 |
|||
79. | #80 |
Kantowski Jürgen - Kantowski C. | Opel Kadett GT/E MSC am Tegernsee | A11 |
1:08:38 0:40 |
+21:28.0 +1:03.0 |
72.0 15.63 |
|||
80. | #145 |
Mahler Reinhard - Benden F. | Fiat 127 A | A8 | 1:11:12 |
+24:02.0 +2:34.0 |
69.4 17.50 |
|||
81. | #150 |
Jung Bernd - Schuster Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf | G7 | 1:11:47 |
+24:37.0 +35.0 |
68.9 17.93 |
|||
82. | #78 |
Leinfelder Simon - Rodemer O. | Volkswagen Scirocco | G2 | 1:16:21 |
+29:11.0 +4:34.0 |
64.7 21.25 |