lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013

16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
European Rally Cup #12 (coef 5)Russia #6Ukraine #4Ukraine Cup #4Subaru Cup (RUS) #7

Final results

finished: 42 (42 on list)
1.#1flagflag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr
- Chervonenko Yevgen
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX13 ATK)
Astana European Rally Team
2
1:40:48.4
106.7
 
2.#3flagflag Gorban Valeriy
- Korsia Volodymyr
icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T (WK62 AWF)
Mentos Ascania Racing
2
1:40:53.5
+5.1
 +5.1
106.6
 0.03
3.#8flagflag Broslavskiy Gennadiy
- Gendelman Mikhail
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FreeDrive Rally Team
3
1:43:28.2
+2:39.8
 +2:34.7
103.9
 0.89
4.#7flagflag Tagirov Dmitriy
- Tagirov Vadim
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mentos Ascania Racing
3
1:43:28.8
+2:40.4
 +0.6
103.9
 0.89
5.#15flagflag Zhigunov Andrey
- Ter-Oganesiants Igor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Pro Sport R.T.
3
1:43:37.1
+2:48.7
 +8.3
103.8
 0.94
6.#5flagflag Kochmar Yuriy
- Koval Sergiy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Odessa Rally Team
3
1:43:38.9
+2:50.5
 +1.8
103.8
 0.95
7.#4flagflag Pushkar Vitaliy
- Mishyn Ivan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Odessa Rally Team
3
1:45:18.5
+4:30.1
 +1:39.6
102.1
 1.51
8.#16flagflag Kuzmenko Anton
- Kuzminov Yuriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Astana European Rally Team
3
1:45:42.9
0:20
+4:54.5
 +24.4
101.7
 1.64
9.#35flagflag Filippov Nikita
- Gerasimenko Sergey
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SP 0145)
2
1:45:55.9
+5:07.5
 +13.0
101.5
 1.72
10.#18flagflag Radzivil Dmytro
- Kononov Pavlo
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Junior Way Team
3
1:48:14.7
0:10
+7:26.3
 +2:18.8
99.4
 2.49
11.#51flagflag Sobolev Mykola
- Kravtsova Tetiana
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (AH 0275 HA)
Virtus Racing
У4000
1:50:17.2
+9:28.8
 +2:02.5
97.5
 3.17
12.#57flagflag Geraschenko Sergey
- Troshkin Georgiy
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
У4000
1:50:26.7
+9:38.3
 +9.5
97.4
 3.23
13.#58flagflag Palkin Pavel
- Drozdova Stanislava
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
У4000
1:50:56.8
+10:08.4
 +30.1
96.9
 3.39
14.#56flagflag Vepritskiy Alexey
- Ignatov Alexey
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
У4000
1:53:01.4
+12:13.0
 +2:04.6
95.2
 4.09
15.#53flagflag Ostapchenko Ivan
- Artemov Viktor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
У4000
1:53:25.1
+12:36.7
 +23.7
94.8
 4.22
16.#59flagflag Kuznetsov Mykola
- Yevtekhov Vitaliy
icon Subaru Impreza STi N8
У4000
1:53:52.0
+13:03.6
 +26.9
94.4
 4.37
17.#23flagflag Sukhovenko Evgeniy
- Larens Sergey
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Pro Sport R.T.
5
1:55:04.4
+14:16.0
 +1:12.4
93.5
 4.78
18.#28flagflag Balakirev Dmitriy
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon Ford Fiesta R2
6
1:56:33.3
+15:44.9
 +1:28.9
92.3
 5.27
19.#22flagflag Kondratenko Volodymyr
- Aftanaziv Adrian
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Astana European Rally Team
5
1:57:20.7
+16:32.3
 +47.4
91.6
 5.54
20.#69flagflag Pukhkalov Sergey
- Nesterenko Sergey
icon Lada Samara 2108
ATS Rally Team
У2000
1:57:35.3
+16:46.9
 +14.6
91.5
 5.62
21.#75flagflag Skripnikov Mikhail
- Grechko Anton
icon Renault Sandero
ASRT Rally Team
У1600
1:58:17.8
+17:29.4
 +42.5
90.9
 5.85
22.#76flagflag Andryushchenko Timophey
- Bashmakov Alexey
icon Honda Civic
У1600
1:58:22.9
+17:34.5
 +5.1
90.8
 5.88
23.#62flagflag Fomenko Yevgen
- Korzun Anton
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ATS Rally Team
У4000
1:59:00.1
0:10
+18:11.7
 +37.2
90.4
 6.09
24.#24flagflag Samarin Nikolay
- Strebkov Vladislav
icon Ford Fiesta R2
6
1:59:54.0
+19:05.6
 +53.9
89.7
 6.39
25.#55flagflag Vasilyev Alexandr
- Slapovskaya Alla
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
У4000
2:01:29.0
+20:40.6
 +1:35.0
88.5
 6.92
26.#12flagflag Kilunin Vladimir
- Nazirov Denis
icon Subaru Impreza STi R4
2
2:03:52.8
1:20
+23:04.4
 +2:23.8
86.8
 7.72
27.#60flagflag Gandzha Borys
- Potiyko Sergiy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
У4000
2:05:06.1
+24:17.7
 +1:13.3
86.0
 8.13
28.#72flagflag Golovkin Andrey
- Lovtsov Dmitriy
icon Ford Fiesta ST
У3500
2:06:51.7
+26:03.3
 +1:45.6
84.8
 8.72
29.#9flagflag Tregubov Grigoriy
- Yakovchenko Dmitriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
У4000
2:08:02.8
+27:14.4
 +1:11.1
84.0
 9.12
30.#82flagflag Kostiukov Sergiy
- Korshykov Yevgen
icon Lada Samara 2108 (AX 1065 AA)
Xado Motorsport
У1400
2:09:28.2
0:20
+28:39.8
 +1:25.4
83.1
 9.59
31.#26flagflag Kasim Yuriy
- Zatushevskiy Alexey
icon Lada 2112 S1600 (BH 0860 BA)
5
2:15:05.0
+34:16.6
 +5:36.8
79.6
 11.47
32.#64flagflag Kaduchenko Yaroslav
- Babich Olena
icon Ford Fiesta ST (AA 3809 KE)
77 Rally Team
У3500
2:20:11.6
2:30
+39:23.2
 +5:06.6
76.7
 13.18
33.#66flagflag Semenchuk Yuriy
- Melnichenko Mikhail
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Gomel Racing Team
У3500
2:22:17.4
1:10
+41:29.0
 +2:05.8
75.6
 13.89
34.#67flagflag Kopylets Pavlo
- Borshchenko Yevgen
icon Seat León (CA 0400 BA)
У3500
2:24:57.0
0:50
+44:08.6
 +2:39.6
74.2
 14.78
35.#71flagflag Kobzev Oleksandr
- Simakovych Pavlo
icon Lada Samara 2108
Ultimate Rally Team
У2000
2:25:03.0
0:10
+44:14.6
 +6.0
74.1
 14.81
36.#65flagflag Tananevych Dmytro
- Sebov Oleg
icon Lada 2112 S1600 (AA 5031 AB)
77 Rally Team
У2000
2:27:55.9
+47:07.5
 +2:52.9
72.7
 15.77
37.#78flagflag Kobzev Oleksiy
- Belikov Maksym
icon Lada Kalina 1119
Ultimate Rally Team
У1600
2:28:43.3
+47:54.9
 +47.4
72.3
 16.04
38.#77flagflag Malov Pavlo
- Ostrovskyi Oleksandr
icon Lada Samara 2108
Junior Way Team
У1600
2:29:04.3
0:20
+48:15.9
 +21.0
72.1
 16.16
39.#32flagflag Linitskiy Timur
- Rvachev Alexandr
icon Ford Fiesta R2
У2000
2:29:20.5
+48:32.1
 +16.2
72.0
 16.25
40.#73flagflag Nikolaenko Dmytro
- Kasap Dmytro
icon Renault Clio RS (ТП.22.0833.12)
У2000
2:30:09.8
0:10
+49:21.4
 +49.3
71.6
 16.52
41.#79flagflag Yushkov Aleksandr
- Chaplygin Oleg
icon Citroën Saxo
Autodel Racing Team
У1600
2:32:03.6
+51:15.2
 +1:53.8
70.7
 17.16
42.#85flagflag Medvedchenko Oleksandr
- Medvedchenko Lolita
icon ZAZ 1102 Tavria
Autodel Racing Team
У1400
2:34:35.8
0:10
+53:47.4
 +2:32.2
69.6
 18.01

Retirements

18 (18 on list)
SS12#2flagflag Chmykh Mykola
- Vilchynskyi Oleksandr
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Xado Motorsport
3
Accident
SS12#10flagflag Kikireshko Oleksiy
- Nikolaev Andriy
icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T (OU11 BYH)
Mentos Ascania Racing
2
Suspension
SS7#11flagflag Vazheievskyi Yukhym
- Gorbik Oleksandr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 (ТП.28.1794.18)
77 Rally Team
2
Didn't start
SS2#17flagflag Sedykh Maxim
- Ogarko Konstantin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3
Accident
SS2#19flagflag Dolot Oleksiy
- Shcherbakov Volodymyr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Junior Way Team
3
Accident
SS8#20flagflag Makogonchuk Volodymyr
- Nebesnyi Andriy
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (BC 6449 CI)
3
Retired
SS8#21flagflag Besedin Stanislav
- Donskoi Oleksandr
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (AX 9652 CO)
Xado Motorsport
5
Suspension
SS12#25flagflag Pruss Stanislav
- Gorshkov Mykhailo
icon Lada 2112 S1600 (BH 7757 CH)
Virtus Racing
5
Didn't start
SS7#27flagflag Yerokhin Vadim
- Khorolskyi Artem
icon Honda Civic Type-R
5
Transmission
SS3#29flagflag Petrov Alexey
- Vereschagin Andrey
icon Ford Fiesta R2
ASRT Rally Team
6
Retired
SS12#30flagflag Saifudinov Oleksiy
- Pylypenko Oleksiy
icon Suzuki Swift
6
Transmission
SS8#52flagflag Anisimov Mykhailo
- Anisimova Kateryna
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
У4000
Retired
SS8#61flagflag Grishenkov Yuriy
- Revyako Denis
icon Subaru Impreza GT
Gomel Racing Team
У4000
Transmission
SS11#68flagflag Korobeinikov Sergiy
- Perova Marina
icon GAZ 2410
У3500
Accident
SS7#70flagflag Pinchuk Viacheslav
- Zaporozhets Sergiy
icon Opel Kadett
У2000
Didn't start
SS1#81flagflag Strelnikov Volodymyr
- Stenchuk Taras
icon Lada VAZ 2113
Autodel Racing Team
У1400
Transmission
SS11#83flagflag Bondarev Denis
- Maslinnikov Vitaliy
icon ZAZ 1102 Tavria
У1400
Engine
SS12#84flagflag Bichenko Oleksandr
- Boichenko Valentyna
icon Lada Samara 2108 (ТП.22.0888.12)
ATS Rally Team
У1400
Suspension
Added by:Vladimir Nekrasov [18. 8. 2013]
-->