lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2013

flag Ukraine

Ukraine Cup 2013

18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • entries/finish - 58/35 • gravel 111,57 km • Other years
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:18:55.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:19:07.1
3.flagPushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XOdessa Rally Team1:21:39.6
1.flagOstapchenko Ivan - Artemov ViktoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:28:43.6
2.flagFomenko Yevgen - Korzun AntoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXATS Rally Team1:30:37.1
3.flagPukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko SergeyiconLada Samara 21081:32:59.9
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mariupol • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel 137,44 km • Other years
1.flagKikireshko Oleksiy - Larens SergeyiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:29:41.7
2.flagKuzmenko Anton - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAstana European Rally Team1:31:20.9
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:31:36.4
1.flagSobolev Mykola - Kravtsova TetianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVirtus Racing1:36:49.7
2.flagKuznetsov Mykola - Yevtekhov VitaliyiconSubaru Impreza STi N81:37:13.4
3.flagOstapchenko Ivan - Artemov ViktoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:38:31.5
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2013, Lviv • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 149,68 km • Other years
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:25:49.5
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:31:35.7
3.flagVazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R477 Rally Team1:33:06.4
1.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:37:37.5
2.flagPukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko SergeyiconLada Samara 2108ATS Rally Team1:45:06.4
3.flagTsygankov Andrey - Krektun AlexeyiconVolkswagen PoloAutodel Racing Team1:55:00.5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 60/42 • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R5Astana European Rally Team1:40:48.4
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:40:53.5
3.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:43:28.2
1.flagSobolev Mykola - Kravtsova TetianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVirtus Racing1:50:17.2
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:50:26.7
3.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:50:56.8
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 195,89 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Roshchenko AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:27.3
2.flagApostoliuk Volodymyr - Skok SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:45:06.1
3.flagVartanian Valeriy - Dimov AndriyiconOpel KadettATS Rally Team2:52:41.6
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Kolomyia • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel 111,58 km • Other years
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:00:56.7
2.flagPushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XOdessa Rally Team1:01:39.7
3.flagKikireshko Oleksiy - Nikolaev AndriyiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:02:04.4
1.flagSobolev Mykola - Kravtsova TetianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVirtus Racing1:09:16.9
2.flagMazur Stepan - Stenchuk TarasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:09:51.4
3.flagServetnyk Mykhailo - Slezinska TetyanaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME1:12:38.2

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPukhkalov Sergey100
100
100
100
- R 400
2.flagKobzev Oleksandr50
80
30
- - - 160
3.flagKaduchenko Yaroslav - R R 30
20
100
150
4.flagKostiukov Sergiy R - 60
40
50
R 150
5.flagKobzev Oleksiy80
R R - 60
R 140
6.flagDoronin Oleg - - 40
- - 60
100
7.flagApostoliuk Volodymyr - - - - 100
- 100
8.flagKopylets Pavlo R R R 10
- 80
90
9.flagYushkov Aleksandr30
R R - - 50
80
10.flagVartanian Valeriy - R - - 80
- 80
11.flagSkripnikov Mikhail - - - 80
- - 80
12.flagTsygankov Andrey - - 80
- - - 80
13.flagMalov Pavlo R 20
50
- R R 70
14.flagBichenko Oleksandr - 50
R R 10
R 60
15.flagKovalenko Oleksiy - 60
- - - - 60
16.flagAndryushchenko Timophey - - - 60
- - 60
17.flagTananevych Dmytro60
R R - R R 60
18.flagGnatenko Volodymyr10
- - - 40
- 50
19.flagGolovkin Andrey - - - 50
- - 50
20.flagNikolaenko Dmytro40
- - - - - 40
21.flagBondarev Denis20
R 20
R R R 40
22.flagDolotov Vitaliy - 40
- - - - 40
23.flagZhuravliov Igor - - - - 30
- 30
24.flagLavrov Vasiliy - 30
- - - - 30
25.flagSemenchuk Yuriy R - R 20
- - 20
26.flagKirsan Denys - 10
- - - - 10

Stats