lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013

16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
European Rally Cup #12 (coef 5)Russia #6Ukraine #4Ukraine Cup #4Russia Subaru Cup #7
portrait
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
class
У4000
portrait

Final results

12. overall - 2. class У4000 - 11. Russia - 12. Ukraine - 2. Ukraine Cup - 1. Russia Subaru Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km)18:15.118.
2. class У4000

18. Ukraine
17. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
90.84.7718:15.118.
2. class У4000

18. Ukraine
17. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km)7:36.715.
2. class У4000

15. Ukraine
15. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
113.02.4725:51.817.
3. class У4000

17. Ukraine
17. Russia
3. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km)15:40.617.
4. class У4000

17. Ukraine
16. Russia
4. Ukraine Cup
3. Russia Subaru Cup
96.13.2841:32.417.
3. class У4000

17. Ukraine
16. Russia
3. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km)17:31.513.
1. class У4000

13. Ukraine
13. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
94.63.2559:03.915.
2. class У4000

15. Ukraine
14. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km)7:21.812.
1. class У4000

12. Ukraine
12. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
116.82.111:06:25.714.
1. class У4000

14. Ukraine
14. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km)15:09.212.
2. class У4000

12. Ukraine
11. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
99.52.891:21:34.912.
1. class У4000

12. Ukraine
12. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
2. leg
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km)7:21.615.
4. class У4000

15. Ukraine
14. Russia
4. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
106.12.971:28:56.512.
1. class У4000

12. Ukraine
12. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km)5:59.019.
6. class У4000

19. Ukraine
16. Russia
6. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
82.53.921:34:55.512.
1. class У4000

12. Ukraine
12. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km)1:14.319.
6. class У4000

19. Ukraine
15. Russia
6. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
63.07.311:36:09.812.
1. class У4000

12. Ukraine
12. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km)1:11.517.
4. class У4000

17. Ukraine
15. Russia
4. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
65.56.621:37:21.312.
1. class У4000

12. Ukraine
12. Russia
1. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km)7:20.919.
5. class У4000

19. Ukraine
17. Russia
5. Ukraine Cup
2. Russia Subaru Cup
106.23.951:44:42.214.
2. class У4000

14. Ukraine
13. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km)5:44.515.
4. class У4000

15. Ukraine
13. Russia
4. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
86.03.621:50:26.712.
2. class У4000

12. Ukraine
11. Russia
2. Ukraine Cup
1. Russia Subaru Cup
-->