lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013

16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
European Rally Cup #12 (coef 5)Russia #6Ukraine #4Ukraine Cup #4Russia Subaru Cup #7
portrait
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
class
У4000
portrait

Final results

25. overall - 8. class У4000 - 21. Russia - 25. Ukraine - 11. Ukraine Cup - 4. Russia Subaru Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km)20:18.942.
12. class У4000

42. Ukraine
31. Russia
17. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
81.69.2520:18.942.
12. class У4000

42. Ukraine
31. Russia
17. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km)9:03.246.
12. class У4000

46. Ukraine
31. Russia
23. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
95.08.5029:22.141.
12. class У4000

41. Ukraine
30. Russia
18. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km)17:36.437.
10. class У4000

37. Ukraine
28. Russia
17. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
85.67.8946:58.538.
11. class У4000

38. Ukraine
29. Russia
16. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km)19:12.728.
8. class У4000

28. Ukraine
24. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
86.36.921:06:11.233.
9. class У4000

33. Ukraine
27. Russia
13. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km)8:04.926.
6. class У4000

26. Ukraine
24. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
106.55.121:14:16.133.
9. class У4000

33. Ukraine
27. Russia
13. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km)16:38.730.
9. class У4000

30. Ukraine
24. Russia
12. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
90.56.451:30:54.831.
9. class У4000

31. Ukraine
26. Russia
12. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
2. leg
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km)7:58.133.
10. class У4000

33. Ukraine
25. Russia
16. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
98.05.771:38:52.930.
9. class У4000

30. Ukraine
25. Russia
12. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km)6:09.025.
9. class У4000

25. Ukraine
21. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
80.35.141:45:01.927.
8. class У4000

27. Ukraine
23. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km)1:21.729.
9. class У4000

29. Ukraine
24. Russia
10. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
57.313.001:46:23.627.
8. class У4000

27. Ukraine
23. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km)1:19.428.
9. class У4000

28. Ukraine
23. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
58.912.691:47:43.027.
8. class У4000

27. Ukraine
23. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km)7:48.131.
10. class У4000

31. Ukraine
24. Russia
15. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
100.16.041:55:31.127.
8. class У4000

27. Ukraine
23. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km)5:57.922.
7. class У4000

22. Ukraine
18. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
3. Russia Subaru Cup
82.85.252:01:29.025.
8. class У4000

25. Ukraine
21. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Russia Subaru Cup
-->