lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013

16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
European Rally Cup #12 (coef 5)Russia #6Ukraine #4Ukraine Cup #4Russia Subaru Cup #7
portrait
icon
Lada Samara 2108
ATS Rally Team
class
У2000
portrait

Final results

20. overall - 1. class У2000 - 17. Russia - 20. Ukraine - 7. Ukraine Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km)19:24.331.
1. class У2000

31. Ukraine
24. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
85.47.2719:24.331.
1. class У2000

31. Ukraine
24. Russia
11. Ukraine Cup
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km)8:07.625.
1. class У2000

25. Ukraine
23. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
105.94.6227:31.927.
1. class У2000

27. Ukraine
23. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km)16:28.824.
1. class У2000

24. Ukraine
19. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
91.55.2044:00.725.
1. class У2000

25. Ukraine
21. Russia
8. Ukraine Cup
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km)19:02.324.
1. class У2000

24. Ukraine
20. Russia
8. Ukraine Cup
87.06.541:03:03.025.
1. class У2000

25. Ukraine
21. Russia
8. Ukraine Cup
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km)7:53.422.
1. class У2000

22. Ukraine
21. Russia
5. Ukraine Cup
109.04.321:10:56.423.
1. class У2000

23. Ukraine
20. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km)16:27.727.
1. class У2000

27. Ukraine
22. Russia
10. Ukraine Cup
91.66.021:27:24.123.
1. class У2000

23. Ukraine
19. Russia
8. Ukraine Cup
2. leg
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km)7:52.129.
2. class У2000

29. Ukraine
22. Russia
14. Ukraine Cup
99.25.311:35:16.223.
1. class У2000

23. Ukraine
19. Russia
8. Ukraine Cup
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km)6:03.823.
1. class У2000

23. Ukraine
19. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
81.44.511:41:20.022.
1. class У2000

22. Ukraine
19. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km)1:16.224.
1. class У2000

24. Ukraine
20. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
61.48.771:42:36.222.
1. class У2000

22. Ukraine
19. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km)1:19.428.
1. class У2000

28. Ukraine
23. Russia
9. Ukraine Cup
58.912.691:43:55.622.
1. class У2000

22. Ukraine
19. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km)7:40.828.
2. class У2000

28. Ukraine
23. Russia
12. Ukraine Cup
101.65.481:51:36.422.
1. class У2000

22. Ukraine
19. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km)5:58.925.
1. class У2000

25. Ukraine
20. Russia
12. Ukraine Cup
82.65.371:57:35.320.
1. class У2000

20. Ukraine
17. Russia
7. Ukraine Cup
-->