lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013

16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
European Rally Cup #12 (coef 5)Russia #6Ukraine #4Ukraine Cup #4Russia Subaru Cup #7
portrait
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ATS Rally Team
class
У4000
portrait

Final results

23. overall - 7. class У4000 - 23. Ukraine - 10. Ukraine Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km)19:17.930.
10. class У4000

30. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
85.97.0419:17.930.
10. class У4000

30. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km)8:30.839.
11. class У4000

39. Ukraine
16. Ukraine Cup
101.16.2427:48.732.
10. class У4000

32. Ukraine
11. Ukraine Cup
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km)16:43.729.
9. class У4000

29. Ukraine
12. Ukraine Cup
90.15.7944:32.428.
8. class У4000

28. Ukraine
9. Ukraine Cup
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km)19:17.929.
9. class У4000

29. Ukraine
12. Ukraine Cup
85.97.111:03:50.329.
8. class У4000

29. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km)8:17.033.
9. class У4000

33. Ukraine
14. Ukraine Cup
103.95.961:12:07.329.
8. class У4000

29. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km)16:33.128.
8. class У4000

28. Ukraine
11. Ukraine Cup
91.16.231:28:50.430.
8. class У4000

30. Ukraine
11. Ukraine Cup
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC
2. leg
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km)7:44.623.
8. class У4000

23. Ukraine
9. Ukraine Cup
100.84.731:36:35.027.
8. class У4000

27. Ukraine
11. Ukraine Cup
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km)5:58.518.
5. class У4000

18. Ukraine
5. Ukraine Cup
82.63.861:42:33.525.
7. class У4000

25. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km)1:21.729.
9. class У4000

29. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
57.313.001:43:55.225.
7. class У4000

25. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km)1:19.428.
9. class У4000

28. Ukraine
9. Ukraine Cup
58.912.691:45:14.625.
7. class У4000

25. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km)7:47.129.
9. class У4000

29. Ukraine
13. Ukraine Cup
100.35.961:53:01.725.
7. class У4000

25. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km)5:58.424.
9. class У4000

24. Ukraine
11. Ukraine Cup
82.75.311:59:00.123.
7. class У4000

23. Ukraine
10. Ukraine Cup