6. Rallye Ciudad de Granada 2019
Spain Gravel #6 • Spain Superchampionship #7 • Andalucía Gravel #5 • Beca U24 RFEdA #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #4 • N3 Cup (E) #5 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • gravel 105.30 km • Other years
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
Final results
1. | #24 |
Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - Burgos Manzano Raúl |
Peugeot 308 N5 |
693***
|
1 |
59:40.0 1:10 |
105.9 |
||||
2. | #32 |
Pérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
Renault Clio Sport Motor Club Alcalá Real |
B-1*** | 2 |
1:05:18.8 |
+5:38.8 +5:38.8 |
96.7 3.22 |
|||
3. | #58 |
Luis Pérez Alberto - Aganzo Yeles Javier |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
CA-*** | Regional |
1:05:46.0 |
+6:06.0 +27.2 |
96.1 3.48 |
|||
3. | #39 |
González Santos Victor - Gil Caballero Juan Antonio |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Faro Extremadura |
921*** | 2 |
1:06:03.2 |
+6:23.2 +17.2 |
95.6 3.64 |
|||
4. | #59 |
de Oliveira Rafael - de Oliveira Urteaga Itziar |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
M-8*** | Regional |
1:06:03.5 |
+6:23.5 +0.3 |
95.6 3.64 |
|||
5. | #42 |
Martín Aneas David - Sánchez Pérez Pablo |
Toyota Aygo |
436*** | 2 |
1:06:29.4 |
+6:49.4 +25.9 |
95.0 3.89 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
1 N |
1:06:30.3 |
+6:50.3 +0.9 |
95.0 3.90 |
||||
7. | #51 |
Portales Ruiz Francisco Javier - Partal Rojas Rubén |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Escudería Doble 30 |
A-5*** | Regional |
1:07:04.4 |
+7:24.4 +34.1 |
94.2 4.22 |
|||
8. | #35 |
Bueno Rivas Alberto - Herráez Martín Sergio |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech C.D. Quintano Sport |
264*** | 2 |
1:13:28.0 |
+13:48.0 +6:23.6 |
86.0 7.86 |
|||
9. |
#57 [SR] |
Serrano Humberto - Blas Espada Javier |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
Regional |
1:23:06.8 |
+23:26.8 +9:38.8 |
76.0 13.36 |
||||
10. |
#46 [SR] |
Álvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira |
Dacia Sandero Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo |
848*** | 2 |
1:36:38.3 |
+36:58.3 +13:31.5 |
65.4 21.07 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #16 |
Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X C.D. Plemar Sport |
752*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Martos Rubira Emilio José |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería del Mármol |
172*** | Regional | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel - Martínez Pérez José Raimon |
Ford Fiesta C.A. Xixona |
Regional | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Montoya Parra Miguel A. - López Mañas José Miguel |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Automóvil Club El Ejido |
386*** | Regional | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #54 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 RC La Ruina Racing |
Regional | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Díaz Marfil Armando - Rodríguez Núñez Cayetano |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Local Sport |
978*** | Regional | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Godino Leonardo - Ranz García Carlos |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
Regional | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Cruz Martínez Diego - González Carrasco Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería del Mármol |
136*** | Regional | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [19. 10. 2019]