lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Stemweder Berg

Hall of fame

15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:31:38.9
2.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:32:19.4
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:32:32.5
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:55.3
2.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team1:37:05.8
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:37:24.4
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:32:48.0
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:34:45.9
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Limbach JörniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:16.5
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 133,00 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:26:04.4
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:26:06.4
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:07.3
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:30:10.8
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:30:22.5
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:22.8
1.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:26:06.4
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:07.3
3.flagSchulz Melanie - Beinke JosefineiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxAVIA racing1:28:08.4
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Stemwede • entries/finish - 68/34 • asphalt 162,89 km - (cancelled 39,11 km)
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:24:50.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:25:26.9
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:28:19.3
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:24:50.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:25:26.9
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:28:19.3
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:29:46.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Langner ValentiniconToyota GT86 CS-R31:31:00.9
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:33:44.2
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Langner ValentiniconToyota GT86 CS-R31:31:00.9
2.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:36:10.4
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Hosse BerndiconŠkoda Fabia R2ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:38:56.5
1.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:33:44.2
2.flagKreuter Norman - Patz JessicaiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:06.8
3.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:36:10.4
1.flagJust Tobias - Buhmann MarciconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:39:24.9
2.flagJust Florian - Heinze MarkusiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:41:13.4
3.flagLauer Manuel - Müller LucieniconCitroën DS3 R11:41:49.5
Last 4 SS canceled due to heavy rain.
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Stemwede • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 141,16 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:23:00.7
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:23:23.0
3.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:18.1
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:23:00.7
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:23:23.0
3.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:18.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:26:41.1
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3T1:29:24.0
3.flagKranenburg Ernst - Eisenberg AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRallysport Utrecht1:29:56.0
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 108,32 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:19.7
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:47.6
3.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:04:01.3
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:19.7
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:47.6
3.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:04:44.0
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:19.7
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:47.6
3.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:04:44.0
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Frederiksen Ole R.iconOpel Adam Cup1:09:54.1
2.flagPusch Patrick - Luther AndreasiconOpel Adam CupADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:10:05.7
3.flagBroda Timo - Danielsen MicheleiconOpel Adam CupADAC Team Hansa1:10:17.6
1.flagKirschbaum Volker - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconRenault Twingo RS R1Waiblinger MSC1:15:31.2
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Levern • entries/finish - 68/52 • asphalt 105,80 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:03:11.2
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:03:23.1
3.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:33.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:03:11.2
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:03:23.1
3.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:33.8
1.flagKreim Fabian - Engel MarviniconOpel Adam CupADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:07:39.0
2.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Adam Cup1:07:53.0
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam CupADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:07:53.4
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Stemwede • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 108,77 km
1.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:50.7
2.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:08:00.6
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:09:31.3
1.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:50.7
2.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:08:00.6
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:09:31.3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Stemwede • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 101,67 km
1.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi1:02:29.8
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarRCK Team Hannover1:02:38.2
3.flagPedersen Johnny - Gäbler JennyiconBMW M3 E30MSC Pössneck1:03:32.3
1.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi1:02:29.8
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarRCK Team Hannover1:02:38.2
3.flagPedersen Johnny - Gäbler JennyiconBMW M3 E30MSC Pössneck1:03:32.3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Stemwede • entries/finish - 30/27 • asphalt 103,74 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:03.6
2.flagWierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa1:04:15.5
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 996 GT31:04:58.3
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:03.6
2.flagWierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa1:04:15.5
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 996 GT31:04:58.3
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, Stemwede • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 110,74 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa1:04:40.2
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:07:16.5
3.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:30.1
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa1:04:40.2
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:07:16.5
3.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:30.1
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2008, Stemwede • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 102,82 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa59:15.6
2.flagKnudsen Martin - Kjaer SøreniconHonda Civic Type-R R31:00:24.0
3.flagBodilsen Klaus - Henriksen ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:00:44.8
1.flagBecker Jan - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa59:15.6
2.flagKnudsen Martin - Kjaer SøreniconHonda Civic Type-R R31:00:24.0
3.flagBodilsen Klaus - Henriksen ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:00:44.8
28. 6. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonBMW M3 E3055:05
2.flagMoufang Norbert - Moufang SusannaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé55:44
3.flagFeigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf GTi56:41
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth59:03
2.flagSchomann Bernd - Barsig SonjaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth59:07
3.flagKramer Rolf - Uferkamp JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf GTi59:47
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1995 • entries/finish - 55/? • asphalt
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Iversen Niels JørgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II59:06
2.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth59:43
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Vucak RamonaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé59:57
1.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth59:43
2.flagMoufang Norbert - Vucak RamonaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé59:57
3.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:00:48
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994 • entries/finish - 68/44 • asphalt 121,40 km
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:16:25
2.flagGromöller Walter - Lüttmann LothariconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:18:42
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS CosworthADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:41
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:16:25
2.flagGromöller Walter - Lüttmann LothariconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:18:42
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS CosworthADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:41
24. 4. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:20
2.flagKremer Armin - Behling SveniconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:28
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:30
25. 4. 1992, Stemwede • entries/finish - 28/26 • asphalt 30,20 km
1.flagFranz Klaus-Peter - Hilmert MichaeliconFord Escort RS 200017:39
2.flagLangshausen Werner - Peters MichaeliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x417:50
3.flagKeen Engelbert - Kammler HeinziconLancia Delta Integrale17:59
25. 4. 1992, Stemwede • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 123,20 km
1.flagFortkort Helmut - Brock HaraldiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:08:14
2.flagSchmiemann Michael - Langenbrink KlausiconOpel Kadett C1:08:41
3.flagKramer Rolf - Uferkamp JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:09:00
-->