Rallye Stemweder Berg - eWRC-results.com
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rallye Stemweder Berg

Hall of fame

15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:31:38.9
2.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:32:19.4
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:32:32.5
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:55.3
2.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team1:37:05.8
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:37:24.4
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:32:48.0
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:34:45.9
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Limbach JörniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:16.5
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 133,00 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:26:04.4
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:26:06.4
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:07.3
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:30:10.8
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:30:22.5
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:22.8
1.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:26:06.4
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:07.3
3.flagSchulz Melanie - Beinke JosefineiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxAVIA racing1:28:08.4
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Stemwede • entries/finish - 68/34 • asphalt 162,89 km - (cancelled 39,11 km)
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:24:50.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:25:26.9
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:28:19.3
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:24:50.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:25:26.9
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:28:19.3
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:29:46.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Langner ValentiniconToyota GT86 CS-R31:31:00.9
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:33:44.2
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Langner ValentiniconToyota GT86 CS-R31:31:00.9
2.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:36:10.4
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Hosse BerndiconŠkoda Fabia R2ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:38:56.5
1.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:33:44.2
2.flagKreuter Norman - Patz JessicaiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:06.8
3.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:36:10.4
1.flagJust Tobias - Buhmann MarciconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:39:24.9
2.flagJust Florian - Heinze MarkusiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:41:13.4
3.flagLauer Manuel - Müller LucieniconCitroën DS3 R11:41:49.5
Last 4 SS canceled due to heavy rain.
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Stemwede • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 141,16 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:23:00.7
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:23:23.0
3.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:18.1
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:23:00.7
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:23:23.0
3.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:18.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:26:41.1
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3T1:29:24.0
3.flagKranenburg Ernst - Eisenberg AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRallysport Utrecht1:29:56.0
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 108,32 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:19.7
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:47.6
3.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:04:01.3
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:19.7
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:47.6
3.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:04:44.0
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:19.7
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:47.6
3.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:04:44.0
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Frederiksen Ole R.iconOpel Adam Cup1:09:54.1
2.flagPusch Patrick - Luther AndreasiconOpel AdamADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:10:05.7
3.flagBroda Timo - Danielsen MicheleiconOpel AdamADAC Team Hansa1:10:17.6
1.flagKirschbaum Volker - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconRenault Twingo RS R1Waiblinger MSC1:15:31.2
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Levern • entries/finish - 68/52 • asphalt 105,80 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:03:11.2
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:03:23.1
3.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:33.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:03:11.2
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:03:23.1
3.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:33.8
1.flagKreim Fabian - Engel MarviniconOpel Adam CupADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:07:39.0
2.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Adam Cup1:07:53.0
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam CupADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:07:53.4
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Stemwede • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 108,77 km
1.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:50.7
2.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:08:00.6
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:09:31.3
1.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:50.7
2.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:08:00.6
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:09:31.3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Stemwede • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 101,01 km
1.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi1:02:29.8
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarRCK Team Hannover1:02:38.2
3.flagPedersen Johnny - Gäbler JennyiconBMW M3 E30MSC Pössneck1:03:32.3
1.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi1:02:29.8
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarRCK Team Hannover1:02:38.2
3.flagPedersen Johnny - Gäbler JennyiconBMW M3 E30MSC Pössneck1:03:32.3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Stemwede • entries/finish - 30/27 • asphalt 103,57 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:03.6
2.flagWierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa1:04:15.5
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 996 GT31:04:58.3
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:03:03.6
2.flagWierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa1:04:15.5
3.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel FrankiconPorsche 996 GT31:04:58.3
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, Stemwede • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 110,34 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa1:04:40.2
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:07:16.5
3.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:30.1
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa1:04:40.2
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:07:16.5
3.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:07:30.1
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2008, Stemwede • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 102,82 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa59:15.6
2.flagKnudsen Martin - Kjaer SøreniconHonda Civic Type-R R31:00:24.0
3.flagBodilsen Klaus - Henriksen ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:00:44.8
1.flagBecker Jan - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Team Hansa59:15.6
2.flagKnudsen Martin - Kjaer SøreniconHonda Civic Type-R R31:00:24.0
3.flagBodilsen Klaus - Henriksen ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:00:44.8
28. 6. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonBMW M3 E3055:05
2.flagMoufang Norbert - Moufang SusannaiconOpel Kadett C55:44
3.flagFeigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf GTi56:41
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth59:03
2.flagSchomann Bernd - Barsig SonjaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth59:07
3.flagKramer Rolf - Uferkamp JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf GTi59:47
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1995 • entries/finish - 55/? • asphalt
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Iversen Niels JørgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II59:06
2.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth59:43
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Vucak RamonaiconOpel Kadett C59:57
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994 • entries/finish - 68/44 • asphalt 121,40 km
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:16:25
2.flagGromöller Walter - Lüttmann LothariconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:18:42
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS CosworthADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:41
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:16:25
2.flagGromöller Walter - Lüttmann LothariconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:18:42
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS CosworthADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:41
24. 4. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:20
2.flagKremer Armin - Behling SveniconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:28
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:04:30
25. 4. 1992, Stemwede • entries/finish - 28/26 • asphalt 30,20 km
1.flagFranz Klaus-Peter - Hilmert MichaeliconFord Escort RS 200017:39
2.flagLangshausen Werner - Peters MichaeliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x417:50
3.flagKeen Engelbert - Kammler HeinziconLancia Delta Integrale17:59
25. 4. 1992, Stemwede • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 123,20 km
1.flagFortkort Helmut - Brock HaraldiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:08:14
2.flagSchmiemann Michael - Langenbrink KlausiconOpel Kadett C1:08:41
3.flagKramer Rolf - Uferkamp JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:09:00
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.