35. Rallye du Condroz-Huy 2008
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2008, Huy • asphalt 271.16 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy |
Ford Focus RS WRC '07 Autostal Duindistel |
EO5*** | A8 |
2:29:18.7 |
109.0 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Deferm Hubert - Lavaerts John |
Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 Ecurie Les Volants |
ST5***
|
A8 |
2:32:51.8 |
+3:33.1 +3:33.1 |
106.4 0.79 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Casier Bernd - Miclotte Frédéric |
Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 Belgian VW Club |
YEP*** | S2 |
2:34:51.6 |
+5:32.9 +1:59.8 |
105.1 1.23 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Snijers Patrick - Delmelle Francis |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 Autostal Duindistel |
S9 ***
|
A8 |
2:34:57.3 |
+5:38.6 +5.7 |
105.0 1.25 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Debackere Melissa - Geerlandt François |
Toyota Corolla WRC |
XRJ*** | A8 |
2:35:59.2 |
+6:40.5 +1:01.9 |
104.3 1.48 |
|||
6. | #38 |
Grooten Bertrand - Monjoie Jérôme |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Ecurie Les Volants |
P14***
|
N4 |
2:40:46.2 |
+11:27.5 +4:47.0 |
101.2 2.54 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Schammel Gilles - Jamoul Renaud |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 JPS Junior Team Luxemburg |
HY5*** | N4 |
2:40:51.2 |
+11:32.5 +5.0 |
101.1 2.55 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Collard Olivier - Dubois Christian |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B Ecurie Bayard |
YAK*** | N4 |
2:41:30.3 0:10 |
+12:11.6 +39.1 |
100.7 2.70 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Kuipers Dennis - Hagman Kees |
Ford Focus RS WRC '06 Wevers Sport |
EU5***
|
A8 |
2:41:54.6 |
+12:35.9 +24.3 |
100.5 2.79 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Lhonnay Stéphane - Denis Thierry |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Icepol Racing Team |
TLP*** | N4 |
2:41:57.9 |
+12:39.2 +3.3 |
100.5 2.80 |
|||
11. | #66 |
Van Woensel Chris - Goddé Filip |
Nissan 350Z Autostal Duindistel |
TZZ*** | GTP24 |
2:42:15.9 |
+12:57.2 +18.0 |
100.3 2.87 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Matton Yves - Klein Willy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Marchin Automobile Club |
VUH***
|
N4 |
2:42:22.3 |
+13:03.6 +6.4 |
100.2 2.89 |
|||
13. | #37 |
Verhees Cédric - Gonay Emmanuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX East Belgian Racing Team |
YLM***
|
N4 |
2:42:31.9 |
+13:13.2 +9.6 |
100.1 2.93 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max East Belgian Racing Team |
YVX***
|
A6 |
2:42:39.6 |
+13:20.9 +7.7 |
100.0 2.95 |
|||
15. | #32 |
van Hoof Piet - Leermakers Niels |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
37-*** | A8 |
2:44:13.6 |
+14:54.9 +1:34.0 |
99.1 3.30 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Lejeune Francis - Rosa Michel |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
XWG*** | GTP24 |
2:44:31.1 |
+15:12.4 +17.5 |
98.9 3.36 |
|||
17. | #15 |
De Keyser Frederik - Smets Isidoor |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Autostal Duindistel |
ZDX*** | N4 |
2:44:44.4 |
+15:25.7 +13.3 |
98.8 3.41 |
|||
18. | #57 |
Lefevere Andy - Messelis Ferdy |
BMW M3 E46 Autostal Atlantic |
ZEA*** | M16 |
2:46:14.0 |
+16:55.3 +1:29.6 |
97.9 3.74 |
|||
19. | #33 |
Marcy Gérard - Lopes Pascal |
Subaru Impreza 555 East Belgian Racing Team |
P43***
|
A8 |
2:46:24.2 |
+17:05.5 +10.2 |
97.8 3.78 |
|||
20. | #51 |
Burton Caren - Louette Michaël |
Citroën C2 R2 Max East Belgian Racing Team |
|
A6 |
2:46:28.5 |
+17:09.8 +4.3 |
97.7 3.80 |
|||
21. | #64 |
Croes David - Pallen Kevin |
Renault Clio RS Autostal Duindistel |
CVS*** | N3 |
2:46:52.1 |
+17:33.4 +23.6 |
97.5 3.88 |
|||
22. | #35 |
de Winkel Jan - van Hoek Radboud |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
36-*** | A7 |
2:47:18.5 |
+17:59.8 +26.4 |
97.2 3.98 |
|||
23. | #30 |
Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis |
Porsche 996 GT3 Autostal Duindistel |
GEK*** | GTP24 |
2:48:01.1 |
+18:42.4 +42.6 |
96.8 4.14 |
|||
24. | #31 |
Jonkers Hein - van Barschot Sander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 |
XF-*** | A8 |
2:48:02.9 |
+18:44.2 +1.8 |
96.8 4.15 |
|||
25. | #25 |
Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud |
Renault Clio R3 East Belgian Racing Team |
XZA***
|
A7 |
2:48:08.8 |
+18:50.1 +5.9 |
96.8 4.17 |
|||
26. | #70 |
Bonjean David - Degeimbre Fabien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Les Volants |
N4 |
2:48:49.4 |
+19:30.7 +40.6 |
96.4 4.32 |
||||
27. | #23 |
Corthals Pierre-Yves - Elst Jean-François |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Ecurie Le Perron |
YUR***
|
A6 |
2:48:51.3 |
+19:32.6 +1.9 |
96.4 4.32 |
|||
28. | #67 |
Tufano Frédéric - Castermans Christophe |
Peugeot 306 GTI Ecurie Les Volants |
RXX*** | A7 |
2:51:26.2 |
+22:07.5 +2:34.9 |
94.9 4.90 |
|||
29. | #69 |
Cambresier David - Braine Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
2:52:05.6 |
+22:46.9 +39.4 |
94.5 5.04 |
||||
30. | #26 |
Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier |
Renault Clio R3 Ecurie Hesbaye |
A7 |
2:52:21.5 2:20 |
+23:02.8 +15.9 |
94.4 5.10 |
||||
31. | #58 |
Depping Janina - Kunze Sabrina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
H D*** | N4 |
2:52:23.7 |
+23:05.0 +2.2 |
94.4 5.11 |
|||
32. | #60 |
Baugnet Xavier - Beck Olivier |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Ecurie Les Volants |
N3 |
2:53:02.3 |
+23:43.6 +38.6 |
94.0 5.25 |
||||
33. | #29 |
Schmelcher Henri - Botson Kris |
Porsche 996 GT3 Ecurie Hesbaye |
SH-*** | GTP24 |
2:53:30.9 |
+24:12.2 +28.6 |
93.8 5.36 |
|||
34. | #62 |
Neuville Thierry - Maraite Achim |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith |
TGC***
|
N3 |
2:53:37.4 |
+24:18.7 +6.5 |
93.7 5.38 |
|||
35. | #107 |
Simons Damien - Hérion Harry |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Thudinie |
N4 |
2:53:41.3 |
+24:22.6 +3.9 |
93.7 5.39 |
||||
36. | #42 |
Dumont Jean-Michel - Humblet André |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Ecurie Hesbaye |
A6 |
2:53:46.4 |
+24:27.7 +5.1 |
93.6 5.41 |
||||
37. | #72 |
Pirotte Cédric - Peeters Alexandre |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
YHH*** | N4 |
2:54:51.7 |
+25:33.0 +1:05.3 |
93.0 5.65 |
|||
38. | #108 |
Streel Marc - Pirotte Michel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Les Volants |
WRA*** | N4 |
2:55:09.2 0:10 |
+25:50.5 +17.5 |
92.9 5.72 |
|||
39. | #137 |
Fernémont Adrian - Lecomte Hugues |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie New Racing |
7.N*** | A6 |
2:55:46.1 |
+26:27.4 +36.9 |
92.6 5.85 |
|||
40. | #89 |
Radermecker Vincent - Houbben Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
XZA*** | M15 |
2:56:16.7 |
+26:58.0 +30.6 |
92.3 5.97 |
|||
41. | #116 |
Vanbergen Lionel - Vanbergen Romuald |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ecurie Les Volants |
R9 |
2:56:21.3 |
+27:02.6 +4.6 |
92.3 5.98 |
||||
42. | #128 |
Canal-Robles Manuel - Lecomte Grégory |
Peugeot 106 GTI Ecurie Les Volants |
SBW*** | A6 |
2:56:43.2 |
+27:24.5 +21.9 |
92.1 6.06 |
|||
43. | #144 |
Tomballe Jérémie - Jansemme Michaël |
Peugeot 206 RC Ecurie Les Volants |
YIF*** | N3 |
2:57:19.1 |
+28:00.4 +35.9 |
91.8 6.20 |
|||
44. | #55 |
Flagothier Frédéric - Tumson Grégory |
Porsche Cayman East Belgian Racing Team |
102*** | GTN22 |
2:58:15.0 |
+28:56.3 +55.9 |
91.3 6.40 |
|||
45. | #56 |
Delooz Jean-Paul - Henry Etienne |
Porsche Cayman S Royal Racing Car Mosan |
GTN22 |
2:59:01.2 0:50 |
+29:42.5 +46.2 |
90.9 6.57 |
||||
46. | #100 |
Massin Fabrice - Raedermacker Frédéric |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi East Belgian Racing Team |
N4 |
3:00:12.9 |
+30:54.2 +1:11.7 |
90.3 6.84 |
||||
47. | #88 |
Gilain Thierry - Destrument Jean-Pierre |
Renault Clio RS |
M15 |
3:00:34.8 |
+31:16.1 +21.9 |
90.1 6.92 |
||||
48. | #68 |
Hébette Frédéric - Moyersoen Benoit |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie New Racing |
A6 |
3:00:37.5 |
+31:18.8 +2.7 |
90.1 6.93 |
||||
49. | #173 |
Hickethier Christian - Fries Johannes |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
MZG*** | N3 |
3:00:45.7 0:20 |
+31:27.0 +8.2 |
90.0 6.96 |
|||
50. | #195 |
Collette Julien - Etienne Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Le Perron |
N2 |
3:01:07.2 |
+31:48.5 +21.5 |
89.8 7.04 |
||||
51. | #170 |
Vanneste Stefaan - Huyghe Benoit |
Peugeot 106 S16 Autostal Atlantic |
A6 |
3:01:24.4 |
+32:05.7 +17.2 |
89.7 7.10 |
||||
52. | #110 |
Gregorius Jacques - Brücker Andy |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
3:01:25.9 |
+32:07.2 +1.5 |
89.7 7.11 |
||||
53. | #90 |
Hagelstein Patrick - Garcia Lucile |
Renault Clio RS Jalhay Motors Club |
M15 |
3:01:54.4 |
+32:35.7 +28.5 |
89.4 7.21 |
||||
54. | #112 |
Vercruysse Luc - Lysy Heikki |
Renault Clio RS Autostal Atlantic |
N3 |
3:02:25.0 |
+33:06.3 +30.6 |
89.2 7.33 |
||||
55. | #119 |
Maes Bart - Polfliet Wouter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Autostal Atlantic |
N4 |
3:02:42.3 |
+33:23.6 +17.3 |
89.0 7.39 |
||||
56. | #101 |
Wauthier Christian - Gary Laurent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Ecurie Bayard |
A8 |
3:02:45.5 |
+33:26.8 +3.2 |
89.0 7.40 |
||||
57. | #84 |
Poncelet Cédric - Hems Claudine |
Renault Clio RS East Belgian Racing Team |
M15 |
3:02:50.5 |
+33:31.8 +5.0 |
89.0 7.42 |
||||
58. | #146 |
Malherbe Bruno - Vincent Cédric |
Peugeot 206 RC Ecurie Bayard |
A7 |
3:03:15.4 |
+33:56.7 +24.9 |
88.8 7.51 |
||||
59. | #21 |
Pedersen Mikaël - Aagaard Johansen Mie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
FL ***
|
N4 |
3:03:40.8 |
+34:22.1 +25.4 |
88.6 7.60 |
|||
60. | #199 |
Garsou Arnaud - Denee Stephen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Les Volants |
N2 |
3:03:49.4 |
+34:30.7 +8.6 |
88.5 7.64 |
||||
61. | #142 |
De Clercq Nicolas - De Clercq Cédric |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
M13 |
3:04:13.8 |
+34:55.1 +24.4 |
88.3 7.73 |
||||
62. | #197 |
Tondeur Georges - Robyns Philippe |
Suzuki Swift Sport Ecurie Le Perron |
N2 |
3:05:01.2 |
+35:42.5 +47.4 |
87.9 7.90 |
||||
63. | #154 |
Hastir Charles-Antoine - Denis Jean-Michel |
Opel Corsa GSi |
A6 |
3:05:20.0 |
+36:01.3 +18.8 |
87.8 7.97 |
||||
64. | #152 |
Van den Dries Johan - Brion Geoffrey |
Peugeot 106 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
A6 |
3:06:04.2 |
+36:45.5 +44.2 |
87.4 8.13 |
||||
65. | #131 |
Cawez Didier - Simon Frédéric |
Volkswagen Polo Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A5 |
3:06:08.2 |
+36:49.5 +4.0 |
87.4 8.15 |
||||
66. | #99 |
Moreels Gregory - Lefebvre Tony |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Ecurie Thudinie |
N4 |
3:06:16.1 0:20 |
+36:57.4 +7.9 |
87.3 8.18 |
||||
67. | #189 |
Deruyck Claude - Verbeke Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Autostal Atlantic |
R11 |
3:06:21.0 |
+37:02.3 +4.9 |
87.3 8.20 |
||||
68. | #166 |
Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha |
Citroën C2 Ecurie Thudinie |
A6 |
3:06:34.1 |
+37:15.4 +13.1 |
87.2 8.24 |
||||
69. | #138 |
Vleminckx Erik - Vandeweyers Johan |
BMW M3 E36 Autostal Duindistel |
TNC*** | M16 |
3:06:42.8 |
+37:24.1 +8.7 |
87.1 8.28 |
|||
70. | #41 |
Leger Thomas - Dortu François |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Royale Ecurie Azur |
PMB*** | N4 |
3:07:02.3 2:00 |
+37:43.6 +19.5 |
87.0 8.35 |
|||
71. | #151 |
Vanherle Grégory - Fraiture Jean-Louis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Les Volants |
A6 |
3:07:39.8 |
+38:21.1 +37.5 |
86.7 8.49 |
||||
72. | #169 |
Theunissen Pierre - Romé Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 GTI Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A6 |
3:07:42.4 |
+38:23.7 +2.6 |
86.7 8.50 |
||||
73. | #208 |
Bouillon Harry - Lefin Thierry |
Peugeot 106 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
N2 |
3:09:01.3 |
+39:42.6 +1:18.9 |
86.1 8.79 |
||||
74. | #153 |
Servais Pierre - Motte Cecile |
Citroën C2 Marchin Automobile Club |
A6 |
3:09:03.0 |
+39:44.3 +1.7 |
86.1 8.79 |
||||
75. | #63 |
Deburghgraeve Thijs - Verfaillie Gregory |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Autostal Duindistel |
|
N3 |
3:09:35.4 |
+40:16.7 +32.4 |
85.8 8.91 |
|||
76. | #172 |
Hanegreefs Olrik - Hanegreefs Marco |
Peugeot 206 RC Renstal Trommelke |
N3 |
3:09:39.8 |
+40:21.1 +4.4 |
85.8 8.93 |
||||
77. | #183 |
Collard Sébastien - Ciglia Joackim |
Citroën C2 Ecurie Bayard |
A6 |
3:10:49.3 |
+41:30.6 +1:09.5 |
85.3 9.18 |
||||
78. | #179 |
Mewett Tim - Jordan Liz |
Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V |
K87*** | A7 |
3:11:13.4 |
+41:54.7 +24.1 |
85.1 9.27 |
|||
79. | #162 |
Delbruyère Olivier - Delbruyére Siméon |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Belgian VW Club |
A7 |
3:11:29.2 |
+42:10.5 +15.8 |
85.0 9.33 |
||||
80. | #181 |
Heine Bernard - Secretin Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Hesbaye |
A6 |
3:11:29.5 |
+42:10.8 +0.3 |
85.0 9.33 |
||||
81. | #140 |
Gervais Pascal - Andries David |
Peugeot 206 CC Royale Ecurie Azur |
M15 |
3:12:31.4 |
+43:12.7 +1:01.9 |
84.5 9.56 |
||||
82. | #201 |
Delvigne David - Verbruggen Didier |
Nissan Micra Ecurie Bayard |
A5 |
3:12:46.6 |
+43:27.9 +15.2 |
84.4 9.62 |
||||
83. | #210 |
Bronkart Renaud - France Jacques |
Nissan Micra K11 Ecurie Bayard |
TFC*** | N1 |
3:13:04.8 |
+43:46.1 +18.2 |
84.3 9.68 |
|||
84. | #171 |
Trousse Xavier - Bertrand José |
Renault Clio Royal Racing Car Mosan |
N3 |
3:13:29.4 |
+44:10.7 +24.6 |
84.1 9.78 |
||||
85. | #167 |
Gillet Eric - Thonon Christophe |
Renault Clio Ecurie Bayard |
A6 |
3:14:04.1 1:00 |
+44:45.4 +34.7 |
83.8 9.90 |
||||
86. | #178 |
Mattart Alain - Mattart Géraldine |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Les Volants |
R12 |
3:14:50.2 |
+45:31.5 +46.1 |
83.5 10.07 |
||||
87. | #194 |
Sacré Pierre - De Preter Bernard |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Les Volants |
N2 |
3:14:59.4 |
+45:40.7 +9.2 |
83.4 10.11 |
||||
88. | #164 |
Debaere Xavier - Ozeel Bernie |
Citroën ZX 16V Ecurie Thudinie |
R11 |
3:15:32.8 |
+46:14.1 +33.4 |
83.2 10.23 |
||||
89. | #193 |
De Zan Thierry - Zampieron Michaël |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Les Volants |
N2 |
3:15:37.8 |
+46:19.1 +5.0 |
83.2 10.25 |
||||
90. | #47 |
Arlotti Franco - Duchene Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Ecurie Les Volants |
YUP*** | N4 |
3:15:52.7 |
+46:34.0 +14.9 |
83.1 10.30 |
|||
91. | #209 |
Lhoest Pierre - Lhoest Julien |
Škoda Fabia Royal Racing Car Mosan |
N1 |
3:16:01.6 |
+46:42.9 +8.9 |
83.0 10.34 |
||||
92. | #132 |
Beulen Bruno - Grailet Marc |
Toyota Yaris Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A5 |
3:17:28.4 |
+48:09.7 +1:26.8 |
82.4 10.66 |
||||
93. | #133 |
Verdin Yannick - Lambion Micheline |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Les Volants |
A6 |
3:17:37.8 |
+48:19.1 +9.4 |
82.3 10.69 |
||||
94. | #135 |
Willems Sébastien - Willems Pierre |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A6 |
3:17:49.3 |
+48:30.6 +11.5 |
82.2 10.73 |
||||
95. | #156 |
Henry Julien - Hierckens Damien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A6 |
3:17:59.9 |
+48:41.2 +10.6 |
82.2 10.77 |
||||
96. | #177 |
Bosson Philippe - Crasson Claudy |
Ford Sierra Ecurie Le Perron |
M15 |
3:18:34.5 |
+49:15.8 +34.6 |
81.9 10.90 |
||||
97. | #83 |
Cailloux Marcel - Stoquart Jean-Sébastien |
Ford Puma Kit Car Ecurie New Racing |
A6 |
3:18:36.0 |
+49:17.3 +1.5 |
81.9 10.91 |
||||
98. | #191 |
Borremans Denis - Lorent Thierry |
Volkswagen Polo Belgian VW Club |
A5 |
3:19:36.9 |
+50:18.2 +1:00.9 |
81.5 11.13 |
||||
99. | #203 |
Fernandes Steve - Victor Martine |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith |
N2 |
3:20:10.0 |
+50:51.3 +33.1 |
81.3 11.25 |
||||
100. | #115 |
Gonthier Benoit - Collin Etienne |
Seat Ibiza TDI Ecurie Le Perron |
A8 |
3:20:19.5 |
+51:00.8 +9.5 |
81.2 11.29 |
||||
101. | #190 |
Plumier Eric - Plumier Ludovic |
Opel Kadett GSI Ecurie New Racing |
R11 |
3:20:20.7 |
+51:02.0 +1.2 |
81.2 11.29 |
||||
102. | #86 |
Jansemme Frédéric - Jansemme André |
BMW M3 E46 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
M16 |
3:20:21.5 |
+51:02.8 +0.8 |
81.2 11.30 |
||||
103. | #207 |
Mommen Sanche - Demy Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 Marchin Automobile Club |
N2 |
3:20:24.8 |
+51:06.1 +3.3 |
81.2 11.31 |
||||
104. | #200 |
Collard Christophe - Delens Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ecurie Hesbaye |
R9 |
3:20:25.6 |
+51:06.9 +0.8 |
81.2 11.31 |
||||
105. | #76 |
Çetinkaya Burcu - Yilmaz Nehir |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Castrol Ford Team Türkiye |
XGK***
|
N3 |
3:20:26.4 |
+51:07.7 +0.8 |
81.2 11.31 |
|||
106. | #85 |
Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Lambion Stéphane |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Les Volants |
M16 |
3:20:29.2 |
+51:10.5 +2.8 |
81.2 11.32 |
||||
107. | #145 |
Lemince Pascal - Gilson Bruno |
Peugeot 306 S16 Royale Ecurie Azur |
A7 |
3:20:39.0 |
+51:20.3 +9.8 |
81.1 11.36 |
||||
108. | #126 |
Hoens Marijn - Hoens Nick |
Ford Escort MK1 Autostal Duindistel |
C3 |
3:20:46.5 |
+51:27.8 +7.5 |
81.0 11.39 |
||||
109. | #105 |
Davin Joël - Godfroid Pascal |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Les Volants |
A7 |
3:22:15.3 1:10 |
+52:56.6 +1:28.8 |
80.4 11.71 |
||||
110. | #206 |
Werner Andreas - Peters Marco |
Opel Corsa B GSi ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
N2 |
3:23:16.6 |
+53:57.9 +1:01.3 |
80.0 11.94 |
||||
111. | #149 |
Collinet Christophe - Troisfontaine Dimitri |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Ecurie Les Volants |
N3 |
3:24:07.5 3:50 |
+54:48.8 +50.9 |
79.7 12.13 |
||||
112. | #174 |
Borlez Robert - Kevers Eric |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Le Perron |
N3 |
3:24:44.5 |
+55:25.8 +37.0 |
79.5 12.27 |
||||
113. | #118 |
Goffin Thierry - Guisset Michel |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Les Volants |
N4 |
3:25:29.9 |
+56:11.2 +45.4 |
79.2 12.43 |
||||
114. | #180 |
Famerée Christelle - Faniel Arlette |
Peugeot 106 Marchin Automobile Club |
R9 |
3:26:54.4 |
+57:35.7 +1:24.5 |
78.6 12.74 |
||||
115. | #130 |
Kousen Frédéric - Willem Pascal |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A6 |
3:26:57.5 2:50 |
+57:38.8 +3.1 |
78.6 12.76 |
||||
116. | #204 |
Pirotte Christophe - Joachim Anne-Françoise |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Les Volants |
N2 |
3:29:51.9 |
+1:00:33.2 +2:54.4 |
77.5 13.40 |
||||
117. | #175 |
Moureaux Jean-Paul - Bovy Eddy |
Peugeot 206 XS Marchin Automobile Club |
S18 |
3:30:42.2 |
+1:01:23.5 +50.3 |
77.2 13.58 |
||||
118. | #211 |
Pjawecki Eric - Moindraut Quentin |
Volkswagen Polo 16V Ecurie Hesbaye |
N1 |
3:35:15.4 |
+1:05:56.7 +4:33.2 |
75.6 14.59 |
||||
119. | #143 |
Boelens Stéphane - Constant Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GTI Ecurie Le Perron |
R11 |
3:35:30.1 1:10 |
+1:06:11.4 +14.7 |
75.5 14.65 |
||||
120. | #150 |
Nortier Karel - Nortier Martin |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
3:36:51.9 |
+1:07:33.2 +1:21.8 |
75.0 14.95 |
||||
121. | #192 |
Lhomme Didier - Dombret Luc |
Toyota Yaris Ecurie Hesbaye |
A5 |
3:37:48.7 |
+1:08:30.0 +56.8 |
74.7 15.16 |
||||
122. | #120 |
Lyssens Danny - Content Claudy |
Peugeot 206 XS Royal Racing Car Mosan |
A6 |
3:41:19.9 |
+1:12:01.2 +3:31.2 |
73.5 15.94 |
||||
123. | #102 |
Horenbach Stéphane - Marechal Jean-Marc |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Hesbaye |
A6 |
4:14:54.4 1:04:30 |
+1:45:35.7 +33:34.5 |
63.8 23.37 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #1 |
Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Bel-Lux |
KRO***
|
S2 | Accident | |||||
SS15 | #2 |
Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Bel-Lux |
YIU***
|
S2 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #5 |
Kuipers René - Mombaerts Erwin |
Ford Focus RS WRC '06 Autostal Duindistel |
EJ5***
|
A8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #11 |
Bouche Xavier - Delmelle Jean-Pierre |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 Ecurie Hesbaye |
S6 *** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #12 |
Bouffier Bryan - Leyh André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
DTS***
|
A8 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #16 |
Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt |
Porsche 996 GT3 Autostal Duindistel |
TZY*** | GTP24 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #17 |
Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram |
Renault Clio R3 Ecurie Les Volants |
XHG*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #19 |
Ogier Sébastien - Boyère Jack | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
847***
|
A6 | Gearbox | |||||
SS16 | #22 |
Weijs Hans jnr. - van Goor Hans | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 27-*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #27 |
Cherain Cédric - Jalet Johan |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Ecurie Les Volants |
YIU*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #28 |
Duez Marc - Béatse Hendrik |
Porsche 996 GT3 Autostal Duindistel |
VKZ*** | GTP24 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #34 |
Lauwaert Koen - Beernaert Nico |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Autostal Atlantic |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #39 |
Van Colen Yves - Maquet Charles |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Hesbaye |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #43 |
Dupuis Thierry - Didion Olivier |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 East Belgian Racing Team |
N14*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #44 |
Davite Giancarlo - Israel David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #45 |
Meurens Serge - Pirard Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi Jalhay Motors Club |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #46 |
Verreydt Renaud - Pironet Vincent |
BMW M3 E30 Ecurie Les Volants |
813*** | R12 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #48 |
Morée Erik - van Bloemendaal Bert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11-*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #49 |
de Koning Arjen - Verschuuren Hein | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 28-*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #50 |
Damsin Josué - Van Houdenhove Jean-Noël |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ecurie New Racing |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi Csaba | Renault Clio S1600 | KNZ*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #53 |
Knudsen Martin B. - Kjaer Søren | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | SL *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #54 |
Lucchese Stéphane - Lucchese Vincent |
Renault Clio R3 Icepol Racing Team |
YUA*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #59 |
Petitjean Stéphane - Dufrane Gérard |
Citroën C2 Scuderia Tornacum |
M14 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #65 |
Listrez Francis - Martin François |
Škoda Fabia Ecurie Hesbaye |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #71 |
Damis Stephane - Bourguignon Pierre |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Ecurie Les Volants |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #75 |
Boon Matthias - Sonck Daniel |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Autostal Duindistel |
YIK*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #79 |
Thiry Patrick - Poncin Stéphane |
Peugeot 306 GTI Ecurie Les Volants |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #80 |
Monfort Etienne - Houbotte Christophe |
Renault Clio RS Marchin Automobile Club |
YQI*** | M15 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #81 |
Boesmans Jean-Louis - Lannoy Hansy |
Citroën C2 Ecurie Hesbaye |
GIH*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #82 |
Coulembier Gregoire - Roobrouck Joost |
Ford Puma S1600 Autostal Atlantic |
TDY*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #87 |
Beguin Emmanuel - Viellevoye Corinne |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Les Volants |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #91 |
Del Savio Sébastien - Wilmet Emmanuel |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Les Volants |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Hermans Jos - Laudus Jos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Renstal Trommelke |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #103 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | MBO*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #104 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Ecurie Le Perron |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Hugaerts Luc - Buekers Sandra |
Ford Focus ST 170 Tiense Veiligheidsclub |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #109 |
Willems Alain - Demarche Pascal |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ecurie Hesbaye |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #111 |
Heutink Gert-Jan - De Klerk Wout | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #113 |
Muilwijk Wim - Ruijten Maarten | BMW 320i E46 | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #114 |
Noel Christian - Habets Denis |
Subaru Impreza STi Ecurie Hesbaye |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #117 |
Rousselle Serge - Stoffels Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Ecurie Les Volants |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #129 |
Wilkin - De Bolle Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS Ecurie Bayard |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #134 |
Geilenkirchen Noël - Dubois Luc |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Les Volants |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #136 |
Jehenson Fabrice - Rousseau Charles |
Citroën C2 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #139 |
Gillot Benoit - Blasutig Ronald |
BMW M3 E30 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
R12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Stroobant Jochen - Stroobant Guido |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Autostal Atlantic |
R12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #147 |
Franck Michel - Dives Michel |
Renault Mégane Royale Ecurie Azur |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #163 |
Ancion Xavier - Vannerum Véronique |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #165 |
Busin Cédric - Kindermans Ludovic |
Citroën C2 Ecurie Les Volants |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #168 |
Van Waardenburg Christiaan - van Veen Sascha | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #176 |
Berwaert Christophe - Mottin Yannick |
Volkswagen Polo Belgian VW Club |
M14 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #182 |
Göbbels Samuel - Penin Philippe |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Les Volants |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #184 |
Doha Yves - Verdière Dominique |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Hesbaye |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #185 |
Grandjean Didier - De Maddalena Jean-François |
Opel Corsa C Ecurie Bayard |
M15 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #186 |
Heuninck Victorien - Declerck Kurt |
Citroën Saxo VTS Autostal Duindistel |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #187 |
Honnay Sébastien - Hanse Christophe |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Les Volants |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #188 |
Gaquere Aurélien - Vassez Ludivine | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #196 |
Cravillon Laurent - Lacrosse Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Hesbaye |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #202 |
Dechamps - Dock André |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Bayard |
R9 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 9. 2011]
Updated by: Juha Bos [25. 10. 2015]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Juha Bos [25. 10. 2015]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2018]
rallye du condroz 2008
loy chronorallye]
loy chronorallye]