23. Rallye Šumava 1988

Alpe Adria Cup #5Czechoslovakia #2
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1988, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 213.88 km • Other years
Crew #18 Berger - Petera with Škoda Favorit prototype out of classification
All
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
All
A/1300
A/1600
A/700
A/Š120LS
A>1600
ABS
B/1600
N>1600

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. #3 flag flag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
JZD Podhoran Lukov
B 1*** ABS 2:12:24
96.9
 
2. #22 flag flag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
ADC*** ABS 2:12:31
0:10
+7
 +7
96.8
 0.03
3. #210 flag flag Atzinger Franz
- Brust Werner
icon Mazda 323 4WD
PA-*** N>1600 2:15:35
+3:11
 +3:04
94.6
 0.89
4. #2 flag flag Sivík Josef
- Nesrstová Jana
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B 1*** A/1300 2:18:28
+6:04
 +2:53
92.7
 1.70
5. #16 flag flag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBD*** ABS 2:18:40
+6:16
 +12
92.5
 1.76
6. #55 flag flag Triner Emil
- Štanc Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
ACS*** A/1300 2:18:50
+6:26
 +10
92.4
 1.80
7. #39 flag flag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Pustiměř
ACU*** ABS 2:18:57
0:20
+6:33
 +7
92.4
 1.84
8. #28 flag flag Hambálek Petr
- Klimeš Zbyněk
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
OCD*** ABS 2:19:03
1:30
+6:39
 +6
92.3
 1.87
9. #29 flag flag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTC*** ABS 2:19:19
+6:55
 +16
92.1
 1.94
10. #57 flag flag Pech Václav sen.
- Šimek František
icon Škoda 130 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOE*** A/1300 2:19:24
+7:00
 +5
92.1
 1.96
11. #58 flag flag Raichl Jan
- Wenzlová Zuzana
icon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
MBD*** A/1300 2:20:38
+8:14
 +1:14
91.3
 2.31
12. #84 flag flag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šroufek Jaroslav
icon Opel Monza
MSK Chomutov
X 0*** ABS 2:23:00
+10:36
 +2:22
89.7
 2.97
13. #10 flag flag Vraj Petr sen.
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD*** A/1300 2:23:19
1:30
+10:55
 +19
89.5
 3.06
14. #106 flag flag Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
PZE*** A/1300 2:23:28
0:10
+11:04
 +9
89.4
 3.10
15. #38 flag flag Fadrný František
- Hůla Bohumír
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
KTC*** ABS 2:23:39
1:30
+11:15
 +11
89.3
 3.16
16. #83 flag flag Kohout Rudolf
- Fišr Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 2105
PAMK Klatovy
DOB*** A/1300 2:25:20
+12:56
 +1:41
88.3
 3.63
17. #40 flag flag Otisk Miroslav
- Bisaha Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Bohuňovice
ACU*** ABS 2:25:40
+13:16
 +20
88.1
 3.72
18. #26 flag flag Štroncer Dobroslav
- Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
POD*** ABS 2:25:41
0:20
+13:17
 +1
88.1
 3.73
19. #72 flag flag Bárta Milan
- Dočkal Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/1300 2:27:26
+15:02
 +1:45
87.0
 4.22
20. #95 flag flag Březík Lubomír
- Juříček Mojmír
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD*** A/Š120LS 2:27:55
+15:31
 +29
86.8
 4.35
21. #86 flag flag Kníchal Vlastimil
- Vonka Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Vyškov
VYB*** A/1300 2:28:09
+15:45
 +14
86.6
 4.42
22. #47 flag flag Sklenář Milan
- Sklenář Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300 2:28:21
+15:57
 +12
86.5
 4.47
23. #75 flag flag Stránský Petr
- Jakubec Otto
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Ratibořické Hory
TAD*** A/1300 2:28:32
+16:08
 +11
86.4
 4.53
24. #54 flag flag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKC*** A/1600 2:28:44
1:30
+16:20
 +12
86.3
 4.58
25. #107 flag flag Kalina Roman
- Kratochvíl Emil
icon Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD*** A/Š120LS 2:28:45
0:20
+16:21
 +1
86.3
 4.59
26. #90 flag flag Chovanec Stanislav
- Hošák Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/Š120LS 2:29:51
+17:27
 +1:06
85.6
 4.90
26. #66 flag flag Špůr Jan
- Tomášek Luděk
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300 2:29:51
+17:27
 +0
85.6
 4.90
28. #91 flag flag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Borovany
CBE*** A/Š120LS 2:30:07
+17:43
 +16
85.5
 4.97
29. #80 flag flag Babor František
- Pustina Ivan
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/1300 2:30:20
+17:56
 +13
85.4
 5.03
30. #25 flag flag Černý Jiří
- Brabec Jiří
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Příbram
ABS 2:30:32
+18:08
 +12
85.2
 5.09
31. #99 flag flag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
PME*** A/Š120LS 2:31:26
+19:02
 +54
84.7
 5.34
32. #44 flag flag Švec Jiří
- Záleský Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Spoje Strakonice
KTC*** ABS 2:31:34
+19:10
 +8
84.7
 5.38
33. #89 flag flag Polívka Václav
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/Š120LS 2:31:59
0:20
+19:35
 +25
84.4
 5.49
34. #102 flag flag Hošek Miroslav
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS 2:32:45
+20:21
 +46
84.0
 5.71
35. #94 flag flag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS 2:32:56
+20:32
 +11
83.9
 5.76
36. #111 flag flag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Hovorka Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS 2:33:03
0:20
+20:39
 +7
83.8
 5.79
37. #116 flag flag Sekanina Jiří
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ACHP Šumperk
A/Š120LS 2:33:29
+21:05
 +26
83.6
 5.91
38. #98 flag flag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon Škoda 120 LS
STS Brno
A/Š120LS 2:33:45
0:30
+21:21
 +16
83.5
 5.99
39. #201 flag flag Kraus Gerhard
- Wagner Margit
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
MCL 68
W 5*** B/1600 2:34:00
+21:36
 +15
83.3
 6.06
40. #48 flag flag Bubník Dušan
- Matoušek Michal
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/1300 2:34:57
+22:33
 +57
82.8
 6.33
41. #110 flag flag Šašek Petr
- Klik Vladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AS SPID Třemošná
PSC*** A/Š120LS 2:35:06
+22:42
 +9
82.7
 6.37
42. #53 flag flag Tišliar Lubomír
- Luciak Ján
icon Škoda 130 L MTX
Aero Zvolen
A/1300 2:35:28
+23:04
 +22
82.5
 6.47
43. #70 flag flag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Fadrná Libuše
icon Lada VAZ 2105
JZD Jezernice
ADC*** A/1300 2:35:32
1:50
+23:08
 +4
82.5
 6.49
44. #118 flag flag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700 2:38:02
+25:38
 +2:30
81.2
 7.19
45. #103 flag flag Zeman Jaromír
- Jelínek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Lazce Olomouc
OCD*** A/Š120LS 2:38:34
0:30
+26:10
 +32
80.9
 7.34
46. #85 flag flag Blaščík František sen.
- Trpák Ivan
icon Škoda 130 L
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
A/1300 2:39:05
+26:41
 +31
80.7
 7.49
47. #109 flag flag Sedliačik Michal
- Andrišek Martin
icon Škoda 130 L
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A/1300 2:39:40
+27:16
 +35
80.4
 7.65
48. #119 flag flag Syrvatka Andrej
- Středa Hynek
icon Trabant P601
AMK Chodov
A/700 2:40:02
+27:38
 +22
80.2
 7.75
49. #124 flag flag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700 2:41:26
+29:02
 +1:24
79.5
 8.14
50. #128 flag flag Bruner Jiří
- Kostka Petr
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700 2:41:55
+29:31
 +29
79.3
 8.28
51. #120 flag flag Soumar Karel
- Macourek Tomáš
icon Trabant P601
AMK Libčice
A/700 2:43:16
+30:52
 +1:21
78.6
 8.66
52. #97 flag flag Švihálek Jiří
- Švihálek Luděk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A/Š120LS 2:44:02
0:20
+31:38
 +46
78.2
 8.87
53. #122 flag flag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN*** A/700 2:44:52
+32:28
 +50
77.8
 9.11
54. #73 flag flag Holubec Václav
- Janák Antonín
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Příbram
PBD*** A/1300 2:45:04
+32:40
 +12
77.7
 9.16
55. #123 flag flag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700 2:45:22
+32:58
 +18
77.6
 9.25
56. #112 flag flag Grumich Miroslav
- Hrubec Tomáš
icon Škoda 120 LS
ČSA Košice
A/Š120LS 2:46:10
+33:46
 +48
77.2
 9.47
57. #134 flag flag Deriggo Ladislav
- Škunda Milan
icon Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/1300 2:47:48
0:40
+35:24
 +1:38
76.5
 9.93
58. #127 flag flag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700 2:53:08
0:50
+40:44
 +5:20
74.1
 11.43
59. #131 flag flag Fiedler Zdeněk
- Štarmann Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
JZD Vítězný únor Němčice
A/700 2:59:19
+46:55
 +6:11
71.6
 13.16
60. #132 flag flag Částková Jitka
- Otáhalová Jaroslava
icon Trabant P601
JZD 1. máje Paseka
A/700 3:24:45
0:10
+1:12:21
 +25:26
62.7
 20.30
61. #69 flag flag Pertlíček Jiří sen.
- Beránek Václav
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300 3:29:59
2:00
+1:17:35
 +5:14
61.1
 21.76

Retirements

52 (53 on list)
SS3 #8 flag flag Malý Pavel
- Bečka Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
ABS Retired
SS4 #9 flag flag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
AMK JZD Slušovice
B 1*** ABS Engine
SS8 #11 flag flag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300 Retired
SS3 #12 flag flag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
A/1300 Engine
SS8 #13 flag flag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon Subaru RX Turbo
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A 0*** ABS Engine
SS15 #17 flag flag Abrahám Miroslav
- Iblová Zuzana
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
BAR*** A/1300 Retired
SS13 #18 flag flag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L F 0*** Gearbox
SS2 #19 flag flag Trojan Karel sen.
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBE*** A/1300 Retired
SS1 #21 flag flag Valoušek Pavel sen.
- Hamrlík Radek
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE*** ABS Excluded
SS5 #27 flag flag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
ABS Retired
SS5 #30 flag flag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon Škoda 130 LR
GŘ AP Praha
ABS Retired
SS4 #31 flag flag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 LR
JZD Katovice
STC*** ABS Retired
SS5 #32 flag flag Lehejček Adolf
- Krotil Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
GTE*** ABS Retired
SS2 #33 flag flag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
ABS Retired
SS16 #34 flag flag Béreš Jozef sen.
- Bodon Vojtěch
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
KSA*** ABS Retired
SS6 #37 flag flag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRD*** ABS Retired
SS11 #43 flag flag Dlesk Petr
- Kolomy Otta
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Františkovy Lázně
ABS Retired
SS2 #45 flag flag Kotál Robert
- Bogarová Jana
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice
ABS Retired
SS2 #46 flag flag Šnajdr Vladimír st.
- Ziera Harald
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB*** ABS Retired
SS5 #56 flag flag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Vanda Miroslav
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
X 0*** A/1300 Retired
SS2 #59 flag flag Racek Vlastimil
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
RK Liberec
LBE*** A/1300 Retired
SS7 #60 flag flag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
PZC*** A/1300 Retired
SS3 #61 flag flag Župka Jaromír
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300 Retired
SS1 #62 flag flag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
SUC*** A/1300 Retired
SS8 #64 flag flag Pilárik Marián
- Šafár Peter
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Bratislava
A/1300 Retired
SS15 #67 flag flag Zenkl Otakar st.
- Paseka Josef
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHC*** A/1300 Retired
SS2 #68 flag flag Moural Karel
- Bártek Jan
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Plumlov
ABS Retired
SS7 #74 flag flag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Polanský Vlastimil
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/1300 Retired
SS5 #76 flag flag Balla Ján
- Šťavina Igor
icon Škoda 130 L
Brezno
A/1300 Retired
SS3 #77 flag flag Knespl Miloš
- Pilch Josef
icon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300 Retired
SS1 #79 flag flag Smrek Jozef
- Pavlík Milan
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Kežmarok
A/1300 Retired
SS2 #81 flag flag Jurčík Martin
- Kučera Vlastimil
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Doksy
A/1300 Retired
SS5 #88 flag flag Tuček Marcel
- Pilný Aleš
icon Škoda 130 L
Státní statek Domažlice
A/1300 Retired
SS6 #92 flag flag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Senec
PSB*** A/Š120LS Retired
SS10 #93 flag flag Basík Zdeněk
- Fanta Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS Retired
SS3 #96 flag flag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS Retired
SS7 #100 flag flag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS Retired
SS8 #105 flag flag Hora Miloš
- Taišl Ladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
A/Š120LS Retired
SS3 #108 flag flag Táborský Miroslav
- Táborská Jitka
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS Retired
SS4 #113 flag flag Semerád Josef
- Čapek Leoš
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS Retired
SS1 #114 flag flag Tůma Martin
- Krčmář Tomáš
icon Škoda 130 L
SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava
A/1300 Retired
SS5 #115 flag flag Belončák Jaroslav
- Felong Ján
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Kežmarok
A/1300 Retired
SS3 #117 flag flag Beňo Peter
- Miškolci Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Drevina Turany
A/Š120LS Retired
SS4 #121 flag flag Švarc Peter
- Šicha Vladimír
icon Trabant P601
JZD Ratibořické Hory
A/700 Retired
SS4 #126 flag flag Mandaus Josef st.
- Blahout František
icon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700 Retired
SS6 #129 flag flag Houdek Daniel
- Dvořák Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700 Retired
SS3 #130 flag flag Knápek Pavol
- Baumgartner Ján
icon Trabant P601
AMK SSR Senica
A/700 Retired
SS12 #203 flag flag Walther Norbert
- Walther Brigitte
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V BT-*** A>1600 Retired
SS11 #204 flag flag Hochwimmer Gerhard
- Brimer Siegfried
icon Opel Manta B KG-*** A>1600 Retired
SS8 #209 flag flag Huber Rolf
- Forster Josef
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
Sachs Sporting
KEH*** N>1600 Retired
SS14 #212 flag flag Hillebrand Dieter
- Birkmann Peter
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi BT-*** A>1600 Retired
SS3 #214 flag flag Holub Peter
- Gohlke Kurt
icon Lancia Delta Integrale N>1600 Retired
SS9 #215 flag flag Weber Bernhard
- Schoffmann Harald
icon Fiat Uno Turbo N>1600 Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 4. 2011]

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 588
codrivers464 882
events85 942
entries3 716 511
video38 920
photos776 246
car plates1 402 005