lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

31. Rajd Warszawski 2004

8. 10. – 9. 10. 2004, Płońsk • gravel 193,14 km • Other years
Poland #6Poland F2 (2WD) #6Peugeot Cup (PL) #6

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#5flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Baran Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (TK 40669)
Cersanit Rally Team
N4
1:51:40.6
103.8
 
2.#3flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (KBC 01CH)
Hydroland-Bolix Rally Team
N4
1:52:11.4
+30.8
 +30.8
103.3
 0.16
3.#2flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Szczepaniak Maciej
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (OU04 KLZ)
Subaru Poland Rally Team
N4
1:52:41.0
0:40
+1:00.4
 +29.6
102.8
 0.31
4.#8flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Wroński Łukasz
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (K1-1919)
Subaru Poland Rally Team
N4
1:53:43.3
0:30
+2:02.7
 +1:02.3
101.9
 0.64
5.#12flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (GSP M898)
N4
1:54:13.9
+2:33.3
 +30.6
101.4
 0.79
6.#14flagflag Oleksowicz Maciej
- Obrębowski Andrzej
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (WE 4400A)
Castrol Q Service
N4
1:54:36.0
+2:55.4
 +22.1
101.1
 0.91
7.#7flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Gęborys Krzysztof
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (DW 85704)
N4
1:54:36.5
0:30
+2:55.9
 +0.5
101.1
 0.91
8.#15flagflag MISIO
- KOVI
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (W5 MISIO)
Ekopak-Jatne Mediaprint RT
N4
1:54:39.3
+2:58.7
 +2.8
101.1
 0.93
9.#9flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Wodniak Maciej
icon Fiat Punto S1600 (CM 503 HS)
Fiat Selenia Rally Team
S1600
2:03:52.0
+12:11.4
 +9:12.7
93.6
 3.79
10.#10flagflag Kościuszko Michał
- Baran Jarosław
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (2Z0 3000)
S1600
2:04:45.8
+13:05.2
 +53.8
92.9
 4.07
11.#4flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (PU S 001)
Shell - PDK Rally Team
S1600
2:05:12.1
+13:31.5
 +26.3
92.6
 4.20
12.#11flagflag Pelikański Mariusz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (WI 77316)
Peugeot Sport Polska
S1600
2:11:50.4
2:00
+20:09.8
 +6:38.3
87.9
 6.26
13.#31flagflag Leoniec Piotr
- Maskalan Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NKE U020)
RPP
2:11:54.0
+20:13.4
 +3.6
87.9
 6.28
14.#27flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KOS 05KK)
RPP
2:12:26.2
+20:45.6
 +32.2
87.5
 6.45
15.#28flagflag Szterleja Łukasz
- Lisicki Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DJ 09382)
RPP
2:12:51.5
+21:10.9
 +25.3
87.2
 6.58
16.#36flagflag Butruk Kamil
- Kalinka Maciej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (BI 55400)
RPP
2:13:52.3
+22:11.7
 +1:00.8
86.6
 6.89
17.#32flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DDZ 77CK)
RPP
2:14:17.9
0:30
+22:37.3
 +25.6
86.3
 7.03
18.#30flagflag Pasecki Marcin
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SBI Y303)
RPP
2:14:30.6
+22:50.0
 +12.7
86.2
 7.09
19.#37flagflag Bakuła Jarosław
- Saczuk Piotr
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NOL L886)
RPP
2:14:54.2
+23:13.6
 +23.6
85.9
 7.22
20.#33flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Madej Joanna
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DBA R206)
RPP
2:14:56.1
+23:15.5
 +1.9
85.9
 7.23
21.#25flagflag Skóra Kamil
- Siatkowski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WH 14880)
A6
2:16:30.8
+24:50.2
 +1:34.7
84.9
 7.72
22.#24flagflag Kujawski Robert
- Dyduła Łukasz
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (KR 1804L)
A6
2:16:59.4
0:20
+25:18.8
 +28.6
84.6
 7.86
23.#23flagflag Serafin Paweł
- Koselski Jacek
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (ST 02223)
N3
2:17:58.5
+26:17.9
 +59.1
84.0
 8.17
24.#43flagflag Maliński Zbigniew
- Pietrusiński Kacper
icon Honda Civic Type-R (WPR 89TS)
N3
2:21:05.8
+29:25.2
 +3:07.3
82.1
 9.14
25.#45flagflag Płonka Jacek
- Rusin Piotr
icon Volkswagen Polo (S5 ARAN)
A5
2:21:25.0
+29:44.4
 +19.2
81.9
 9.24
26.#42flagflag Meresiński Piotr
- Brzozok Marek
icon Renault Clio Sport (S1 MERA)
N3
2:22:28.9
+30:48.3
 +1:03.9
81.3
 9.57
27.#48flagflag Choma Bogdan
- Walaszek Adrian
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (ST 26290)
Manta / Hawk Rally Team
N2
2:28:49.8
0:10
+37:09.2
 +6:20.9
77.9
 11.54
28.#50flagflag Bartoś Tomasz
- Cano Paweł
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WX 19332)
N2
2:29:18.3
0:20
+37:37.7
 +28.5
77.6
 11.69
29.#44flagflag Płaczek Tomasz
- Ziarko Piotr
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (PO 6593F)
A-TD
2:42:19.9
1:20
+50:39.3
 +13:01.6
71.4
 15.74

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS3#6flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (ONY V881)
Castrol Rally Team
N4
Engine
SS7#17flagflag Majcher Marcin
- Leśniak Daniel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (DSW 69HM)
N4
Mechanical
SS10#18flagflag Staniszewski Zbigniew
- Włoch Łukasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (NO 43388)
N4
Retired
SS9#19flagflag Krotoszyński Piotr
- Konopacki Przemysław
icon Honda Civic Type-R (GA 63505)
A7
Retired
SS5#20flagflag Szumowski Krzysztof
- Zochniak Piotr
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (WL 16633)
A7
Retired
SS5#21flagflag Grąbczewski Grzegorz
- Karczewski Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (EZG 63CY)
A7
Retired
SS1#22flagflag Kopcych Adam
- Giedryś Piotr
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (NOL 66ET)
A7
Retired
SS1#26flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Suknarowska Maja
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KOS 77GF)
A6
Retired
SS2#29flagflag Wypych Piotr
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WW 6600M)
RPP
Retired
SS2#34flagflag Witas Łukasz
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KRA 5P33)
RPP
Retired
SS2#35flagflag Kostka Grzegorz
- Fiołek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DSW 99KN)
RPP
Retired
SS1#38flagflag Porębski Tomasz
- Gnatek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KRA C959)
RPP
Retired
SS1#39flagflag Pogorzelski Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 95500)
RPP
Retired
SS6#40flagflag Kasprzycki Piotr
- Depa Piotr
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SC 45125)
RPP
Mechanical
SS1#41flagflag Boruta Bartłomiej
- Grabarkiewicz Sławomir
icon Renault Clio Sport (SB 51115)
N3
Retired
SS3#46flagflag Bartos Zbigniew
- Koprek Tomasz
icon Škoda Fabia (EL 6605E)
A5
OTL
SS2#47flagflag Sienkiewicz Marcin
- Bała Marek
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (WD 39505)
N2
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Zdebel Adam
- Sielicki Grzegorz
icon Citroën Saxo (SK 91991)
N2
Retired
SS1#51flagflag Omlet Paweł
- Skrebutenas Wojciech
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII (WZZ 227G)
H12
Retired
SS12#52flagflag Keck Rainer
- Rosiak Michał
icon Volvo 244 (UN VC 244)
H12
Retired
SS3#53flagflag Clasen Volker
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Volvo 244 (ROW VC 37)
H12
Retired
SS6#54flagflag Plucha Ryszard
- Zytkowski Jan
icon ZAZ 1102 Tavria (WZE 652L)
A5
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 12. 2010]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [3. 12. 2018]
-->