lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rajd Warszawski

Hall of fame

3. 9. – 5. 9. 2010, Sierpc • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel 163,84 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:33:15.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:33:45.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska1:35:31.3
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:33:15.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:33:45.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska1:35:31.3
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:46:37.1
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:47:12.2
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:51:01.5
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:33:15.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:33:45.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska1:35:31.3
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2010, Sierpc • entries/finish - 9/6 • gravel
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot IreneusziconPeugeot 206 XS49:32.8
2.flagPoletyło Paweł - Waliszewska JustynaiconBMW 318 iS E3050:50.9
3.flagSzeszko Krzysztof - Stankiewicz JagnaiconToyota Corolla GT51:59.6
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot IreneusziconPeugeot 206 XS49:32.8
2.flagPoletyło Paweł - Waliszewska JustynaiconBMW 318 iS E3050:50.9
3.flagSzeszko Krzysztof - Stankiewicz JagnaiconToyota Corolla GT51:59.6
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Otwock • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt
1.flag"MISIO" - "KOVI"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX28:24.6
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Castrol Q Service28:31.1
3.flagBonder Grzegorz - Dziwisz DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:21.1
1.flagTutaj Mateusz - Rzepka GrzegorziconHonda Civic Type-R31:42.7
2.flagMaliński Rafał - Pietrusiński KacpericonHonda Civic Type-R31:47.2
3.flagKasprzyk Radosław - Grudziński MichałiconCitroën C232:21.4
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Otwock • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt
1.flagMedelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki RoberticonCitroën Saxo12:05.5
2.flagKołdej Bartosz - Chrzanowski RadosławiconPeugeot 106 S1612:43.9
3.flagJarząbek Maciej - Wnuk JarosławiconSuzuki Swift GTi13:00.4
1.flagMedelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki RoberticonCitroën Saxo12:05.5
2.flagKołdej Bartosz - Chrzanowski RadosławiconPeugeot 106 S1612:43.9
3.flagJarząbek Maciej - Wnuk JarosławiconSuzuki Swift GTi13:00.4
Without retirements
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2008, Otwock • entries/finish - 81/57 • asphalt
1.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Castrol Q Service44:45.3
2.flagJędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek TomasziconHonda Civic Type-R48:24.0
3.flagDanys Paweł - Markiewicz TomasziconHonda Civic Type-R48:42.3
1.flagJędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek TomasziconHonda Civic Type-R48:24.0
2.flagDanys Paweł - Markiewicz TomasziconHonda Civic Type-R48:42.3
3.flagHankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz AgnieszkaiconPeugeot 206 RC49:20.7
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2006, Warszawa - Ciechanów • entries/finish - 36/30 • gravel 169,72 km
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXLotos Team Race & Rally1:36:37.6
2.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCastrol Mapa Map1:37:14.5
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Subaru Poland Rally Team1:37:58.1
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXLotos Team Race & Rally1:36:37.6
2.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCastrol Mapa Map1:37:14.5
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Subaru Poland Rally Team1:37:58.1
1.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS1:52:40.5
2.flagTypa Radosław - Żuk WojciechiconPeugeot 206 XS1:53:32.0
3.flagRomuzga Robert - Ziarko PiotriconPeugeot 206 XS1:53:55.5
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2005, Ciechanów • entries/finish - 57/30 • gravel 220,56 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Subaru Poland Rally Team2:09:57.4
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:11:22.4
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CPlaystation 2 Rally Team2:11:50.1
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Subaru Poland Rally Team2:09:57.4
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:11:22.4
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CPlaystation 2 Rally Team2:11:50.1
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconFiat Punto S16002:22:23.2
2.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport Polska2:23:47.3
3.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport Polska2:24:20.5
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 206 XS2:34:32.5
2.flagHabaj Łukasz - Spentany JacekiconPeugeot 206 XS2:35:46.5
3.flagWypych Piotr - Stasz IgoriconPeugeot 206 XS2:36:08.8
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2004, Płońsk • entries/finish - 51/29 • gravel 193,14 km
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team1:51:40.6
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIHydroland-Bolix Rally Team1:52:11.4
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:52:41.0
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team1:51:40.6
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIHydroland-Bolix Rally Team1:52:11.4
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:52:41.0
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Selenia Rally Team2:03:52.0
2.flagKościuszko Michał - Baran JarosławiconSuzuki Ignis S16002:04:45.8
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Shell - PDK Rally Team2:05:12.1
1.flagLeoniec Piotr - Maskalan KrzysztoficonPeugeot 206 XS2:11:54.0
2.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:12:26.2
3.flagSzterleja Łukasz - Lisicki MarekiconPeugeot 206 XS2:12:51.5
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt 171,54 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Lukas MagdalenaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Subaru Poland Rally Team1:22:48.7
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISapa Rally Team1:27:21.6
3.flagFrycz Sebastian - Baran JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VKulig Promotion1:28:09.4
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Lukas MagdalenaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Subaru Poland Rally Team1:22:48.7
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISapa Rally Team1:27:21.6
3.flagFrycz Sebastian - Baran JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VKulig Promotion1:28:09.4
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport Polska1:25:06.9
2.flagJurczak Damian - Ciupka RyszardiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Punto Rally Team1:37:37.6
3.flagKościuszko Michał - Borysławski TomasziconOpel Corsa S1600EFL Corsa Castrol Rally1:38:10.2
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS1:41:34.3
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 206 XS1:42:10.3
3.flagWitas Łukasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS1:42:39.3
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Warszawa • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt - gravel 156,55 km
1.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconToyota Corolla WRCPetro Oil Grupa Orlen1:29:37.1
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconToyota Corolla WRCExcellent Rally Team1:29:39.9
3.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:33:39.1
1.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconToyota Corolla WRCPetro Oil Grupa Orlen1:29:37.1
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconToyota Corolla WRCExcellent Rally Team1:29:39.9
3.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:33:39.1
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconOpel Corsa S1600EFL Corsa Rally1:40:05.5
2.flagBełtowski Marcin - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Felicia Kit Car1:41:47.3
3.flagKopcych Adam - Giełażun MaciejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:48:47.2
1.flagGrudniewski Dariusz - Godula ŁukasziconFiat Seicento Sporting1:55:40.0
2.flagBiałowąs Wojciech - Sałajczyk MarekiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:55:49.3
3.flagStefaniuk Paweł - Ziarko PiotriconFiat Seicento Sporting1:58:16.0
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS1:43:49.1
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wilk MaciejiconPeugeot 206 XS1:44:13.6
3.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:44:18.2
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - 69/55 • asphalt 173,85 km - (cancelled 6,74 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL1:24:15.7
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team1:24:20.8
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:24:41.5
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL1:24:15.7
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team1:24:20.8
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:24:41.5
1.flagRomuzga Robert - Szynalik SławomiriconFiat Seicento Sporting1:51:07.0
2.flagPol Adam - Olejniczak PatrykiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:51:44.8
3.flagBaranowski Krzysztof - Jedynak GrzegorziconFiat Seicento Sporting1:51:46.6
1.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:42:15.5
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:42:38.6
3.flagChudobiński Dariusz - Szulc PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:43:04.1
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconDaewoo Lanos1:47:30.4
2.flagSolarski Dariusz - Zembowicz PiotriconDaewoo Lanos1:47:31.8
3.flagDzitko Adam - Olak JarosławiconDaewoo Lanos1:47:33.9
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2000, Warszawa • entries/finish - 82/62 • asphalt 162,72 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL1:24:43.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:25:22.7
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Tedex Rally Team1:28:49.5
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL1:24:43.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:25:22.7
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Tedex Rally Team1:28:49.5
1.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Seicento Kit CarJVC Autorex Mobil 1 Rally Team1:39:10.6
2.flagRatajczyk Tomasz - Sobczak MariusziconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V1:39:26.9
3.flagWyrzykowski Jacek - Zimek MaciejiconNissan MicraLukas Bank1:39:40.0
1.flagLubiak Maciej - Kozłowski MichałiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:51:42.4
2.flagRaczyński Aleksander - Godula ŁukasziconFiat Seicento Sporting1:51:43.6
3.flagBocheński Maciej - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:52:11.8
1.flagOpałka Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:39:59.6
2.flagWoda Maciej - Sitek BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:40:30.6
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:40:30.8
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1999, Warszawa • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt - gravel 182,40 km - (cancelled 7,50 km)
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:38:10.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL1:38:12.8
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team1:39:46.8
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:38:10.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL1:38:12.8
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team1:39:46.8
1.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Seicento SportingAutorex Rally Team2:06:26.2
2.flagLewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko MariusziconFiat Seicento SportingAndruszko-Lewandowski RT2:06:33.0
3.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Czopp MichałiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:09:43.8
1.flagTurski Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:54:10.3
2.flagOpałka Marcin - Dejewski KrzysztoficonPeugeot 106 Rallye1:55:32.9
3.flagWrocławski Adam - Sikora WojciechiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:55:59.1
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1998, Warszawa • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 165,50 km - (cancelled 15,80 km)
1.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:18:30.6
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:18:48.1
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:19:09.3
1.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:18:30.6
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:18:48.1
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:19:09.3
1.flagLewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko MariusziconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex PPI ETC Rally Team1:38:51.2
2.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex PPI ETC Rally Team1:39:11.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sitek BartłomiejiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting1:39:13.8
4. 12. – 5. 12. 1997, Warszawa • entries/finish - 21/12 • asphalt 161,80 km
1.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Winkowski KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVTedex
1.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Winkowski KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVTedex
2.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - 46/27 • gravel
1.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:33:02
2.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO1:39:32
3.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO Polonez 16001:40:58
1.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:33:02
2.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO1:39:32
3.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO Polonez 16001:40:58
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1988, Pomiechówek • entries/finish - 61/25 • gravel - asphalt 219,70 km - (cancelled 37,80 km)
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wypych JacekiconMazda 323 4WD2:14:44
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:21:02
3.flagSzerla Janusz - Oziębło MarekiconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO Sport2:23:00
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wypych JacekiconMazda 323 4WD2:14:44
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:21:02
3.flagSzerla Janusz - Oziębło MarekiconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO Sport2:23:00
16. 10. – 18. 10. 1987, Start: Warszawa, finish: Olsztyn • entries/finish - 49/36 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:09:21
2.flagHavasi Tamás - Havasi GyörgyiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:23:12
3.flagKuivinen Timo - Kozłowski StanisławiconMazda 323 4WD2:24:02
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:09:21
2.flagTrzciński Ryszard - Hołuj MaciejiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:24:56
3.flagKufrej Piotr - Baran AndrzejiconFSO 16002:26:22
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1986, Warszawa • entries/finish - 76/31 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn MarciniconToyota Corolla GT3:09:33
2.flagColdewey Bernd - Rautenberg HolgericonFord Sierra XR 4x43:10:04
3.flagKissel Friedhelm - Hopfe KlausiconToyota Corolla AE 863:11:40
1.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn MarciniconToyota Corolla GT3:09:33
2.flagColdewey Bernd - Rautenberg HolgericonFord Sierra XR 4x43:10:04
3.flagKissel Friedhelm - Hopfe KlausiconToyota Corolla AE 863:11:40
1.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn MarciniconToyota Corolla GT3:09:33
2.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO 16003:17:00
3.flagSzerla Janusz - Oziębło MarekiconFSO Polonez 2000 CFSO Sport3:23:03
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1985 • entries/finish - 65/39 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:59:39
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO OBRSO2:04:31
3.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Smolec MarekiconLada VAZ 2105 MTX2:11:23
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:59:39
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO OBRSO2:04:31
3.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Smolec MarekiconLada VAZ 2105 MTX2:11:23
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1981 • gravel - asphalt
22. 8. – 23. 8. 1980 • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 325,00 km
1.flagBéguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-JacquesiconPorsche 911 SC2:25:07
2.flagBohne Holger - Diekmann PetericonMercedes-Benz 450 SLC2:26:30
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:29:15
1.flagBéguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-JacquesiconPorsche 911 SC2:25:07
2.flagBohne Holger - Diekmann PetericonMercedes-Benz 450 SLC2:26:30
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:29:15
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:29:15
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Pawłowski MarekiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:32:24
3.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:35:30
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1979, Warszawa • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt - gravel 314,90 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFSO Polonez 20002:40:00
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:42:01
3.flagEssig Manfred - Oberortner DietericonOpel Kadett GT/E2:52:39
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFSO Polonez 20002:40:00
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:42:01
3.flagEssig Manfred - Oberortner DietericonOpel Kadett GT/E2:52:39
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFSO Polonez 20002:40:00
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:42:01
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Pawłowski MarekiconRenault 5 Alpine2:52:41
6. 10. – 8. 10. 1978, Warszawa • entries/finish - 77/42 • asphalt - gravel 323,40 km - (cancelled 23,00 km)
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Franssen FrediconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:43:33
2.flagColsoul Guy - Lopes AlainiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:47:00
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:56:34
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1977 • entries/finish - 85/54 • asphalt 271,90 km
1.flagFréquelin Guy - Delaval JacquesiconRenault 5 Alpine2:38:37
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk WiesławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo2:39:15
3.flagGroblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec JanuariusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:40:43
1.flagFréquelin Guy - Delaval JacquesiconRenault 5 Alpine2:38:37
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk WiesławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo2:39:15
3.flagGroblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec JanuariusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:40:43
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk WiesławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo2:39:15
2.flagGroblewski Włodzimierz - Czerwoniec JanuariusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:40:43
3.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:40:58
5. 11. – 7. 11. 1976, Warszawa • entries/finish - 75/42 • asphalt 314,00 km - (cancelled 12,50 km)
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:45:18
2.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 TS2:46:20
3.flagBień Marian - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:55:05
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:45:18
2.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 TS2:46:20
3.flagBień Marian - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:55:05
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:45:18
2.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 TS2:46:20
3.flagBień Marian - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:55:05
7. 11. – 9. 11. 1975, Warszawa • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt - gravel 266,00 km - (cancelled 26,00 km)
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeOBR FSO2:24:27
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:33:24
3.flagGroblewski Włodzimierz - Roćko KazimierziconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:35:57
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1974 • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRausch Horst - Sypniewski JerzyiconBMW 2002 Turbo1:50:40.5
2.flagKleint Jochi - Dederichs GünthericonFord Capri RS1:50:51.3
3.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:52:15.1
1.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:52:15.1
2.flagVarisella Marek - Brzozowski StanisławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500OBR FSO1:54:01.0
3.flagMandera Henryk - Wisławski MaciejiconWartburg 3531:58:08.4
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1973 • entries/finish - 65/28 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagLattari Lelio - Różański JacekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:44:14
2.flagZiemski Henryk - Grabarczyk WiesławiconBMW 2002 Ti1:52:45
3.flagVarisella Marek - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300FSO1:56:42
1.flagLattari Lelio - Różański JacekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:44:14
2.flagZiemski Henryk - Grabarczyk WiesławiconBMW 2002 Ti1:52:45
3.flagVarisella Marek - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300FSO1:56:42
10. 11. – 12. 11. 1972, Warszawa • entries/finish - 45/17 • asphalt - gravel 144,00 km
1.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:23:03
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Szulc AndrzejiconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:24:26
3.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:25:43
1.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:23:03
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Szulc AndrzejiconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:24:26
3.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:25:43
5. 11. – 7. 11. 1971 • entries/finish - 54/17 • asphalt - gravel 110,00 km
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Mydlarski DominikiconPolski Fiat 125p 150029:38
2.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Kalina WojciechiconPolski Fiat 125p 150030:09
3.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Ciecierzyński TomasziconPolski Fiat 125p 150031:32
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Mydlarski DominikiconPolski Fiat 125p 150029:38
2.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Kalina WojciechiconPolski Fiat 125p 150030:09
3.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Ciecierzyński TomasziconPolski Fiat 125p 150031:32
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1970, Warszawa • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt
1.flagNowicki Ryszard - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagVarisella Marek - Bogusławski EdwardiconFSO Syrena 104
3.flagGieysztor Andrzej - Bachtin JerzyiconTrabant P601
1.flagNowicki Ryszard - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagVarisella Marek - Bogusławski EdwardiconFSO Syrena 104
3.flagGieysztor Andrzej - Bachtin JerzyiconTrabant P601
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1969 • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt
1.flagRogalski Krzysztof - Dabrowski PiotriconFiat 124
2.flagSzramowski Marek - Szczawinski P.iconNSU Prinz 1000
3.flagBachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski PiotriconTrabant P601
30. 11. – 1. 12. 1968 • entries/finish - 70/40 • asphalt
1.flagŻyszkowski Ryszard - Kurmanowicz TadeusziconFiat 850
2.flagRogalski Krzysztof - Żurawski A.iconFiat 124
3.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Wangrat MarianiconPorsche 912
21. 4. – 23. 4. 1967 • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt
1.flagNowicki Ryszard - Stapiński AndrzejiconZastava 7509:40
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Wojtowicz ElżbietaiconVolkswagen Käfer 12009:44
3.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconSteyr Puch 650 TR9:57
1.flagNowicki Ryszard - Stapiński AndrzejiconZastava 7509:40
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Wojtowicz ElżbietaiconVolkswagen Käfer 12009:44
3.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconSteyr Puch 650 TR9:57
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1965 • entries/finish - 30/21 • asphalt
1.flagMucha Robert - Jaworowicz LechiconFiat 1500
2.flagWolski Jan - Nowak G.iconTrabant
3.flagWojczaczek Jan - Grochowski W.iconWartburg
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1964 • entries/finish - 31/27 • asphalt
1.flagWędrychowski Adam - Pakulska iconRenault Dauphine
0. 4. 1963 • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWędrychowski Adam - Wędrychowska JoannaiconRenault Dauphine
-->