Rally Galicia
Rally is cancelled due to Russian invasion in Ukraine.
Ukraine #2 • Ukraine Rally Legends #2
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2021, Truskavets • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 97,90 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | BuduNasypat RT | 53:49.7 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza 22B STI | DENSO X-Team | 57:14.7 | ||
3. | Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:30.3 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | BuduNasypat RT | 53:49.7 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza 22B STI | DENSO X-Team | 57:14.7 | ||
3. | Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:30.3 |
1. | Čiutelė Dovilas - Zvicevičius Donatas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 22:08.0 | |||
2. | Soboleva Nadiya - Yarovenko Aryna | Lada Samara 2108 | TECE Binotel Racing Team | 22:50.3 | ||
3. | Rüdiger Conrad - Jungnickel Aaron | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 23:04.3 |
Ukraine #3 • Ukraine Rally Legends #3
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2020, Truskavets • entries/finish - 16/8 • gravel 124,60 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:00:06.4 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:06.1 | |||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:36.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:06.1 | |||
2. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:36.7 | |||
3. | Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 1:05:58.3 |
1. | Shykov Maksym - Makova Anastasiya | Renault Clio 16V | Evdokymov Racing Team | 1:24:21.2 | ||
2. | Grytsenko Yulia - Siroklyn Karyna | Honda Civic EG6 | 1:38:19.1 |
Ukraine #4 • Ukraine Karpaty Cup #2 • Ukraine Rally Legends #4
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Truskavets • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel 132,00 km
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Sokur Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:15:59.3 | |||
2. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:00.5 | |||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | DENSO X-Team | 1:17:04.6 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Sokur Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:15:59.3 | |||
2. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:00.5 | |||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | DENSO X-Team | 1:17:04.6 |
1. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Nikolaev Andriy | BMW 323i | DENSO X-Team | 35:25.4 | ||
2. | Ivchenko Sergiy - Ivchenko Anastasia | Lada Samara 2108 | DENSO X-Team | 37:27.3 | ||
3. | Shevchenko Andriy - Levishchenko Valeriya | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 38:37.1 |
1. | Ivchenko Sergiy - Ivchenko Anastasia | Lada Samara 2108 | DENSO X-Team | 1:28:58.0 | ||
2. | Kurbatov Pavlo - Furnichenko Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:32:11.3 | |||
3. | Evdokymov Maksym - Gnatenko Volodymyr | Honda Civic EG6 | AC Cherkasy | 1:34:35.3 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Rally Legends #1
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Truskavets • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 121,50 km
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:52.5 | |||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:10:24.3 | ||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 1:11:09.6 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:10:24.3 | ||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 1:11:09.6 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:11:20.6 |
1. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Donskoi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | MOST | 1:21:31.6 | ||
2. | Leontiev Victor - Leontiev Igor | BMW M3 E36 | 1:23:16.9 | |||
3. | Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr | Honda Civic EG6 | 482 Rally | 1:25:33.5 |
Ukraine Karpaty Cup #4
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2017, Mokhnate • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel 95,10 km
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:03:52.5 | |||
2. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:00.2 | |||
3. | Sokur Yevgen - Bilousov Volodymyr | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1:19:21.3 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:03:52.5 | |||
2. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:00.2 | |||
3. | Sokur Yevgen - Bilousov Volodymyr | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1:19:21.3 |
Ukraine #5 • Ukraine Karpaty Cup #3 • Ukraine Rally Legends #5
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Poliana • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt - gravel 149,84 km
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 1:19:40.9 | ||
2. | Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ultra GP | 1:33:00.6 | ||
3. | Zizak Andriy - Baranek Olena | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Odessa Rally Team | 1:39:38.7 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 1:19:40.9 | ||
2. | Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ultra GP | 1:33:00.6 | ||
3. | Zizak Andriy - Baranek Olena | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Odessa Rally Team | 1:39:38.7 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 46:45.1 | ||
2. | Yerokhin Vadim - Bober Oleksandr | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:01:28.2 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:09:48.7 |
1. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:48:41.6 | |||
2. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Kodak Oleksandra | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 1:53:20.1 | |||
3. | Bidzhanova Zulikhan - Popko Mariya | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:53:37.5 |
Ukraine #4 • Ukraine Karpaty Cup #4 • Ukraine Rally Legends #4
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2015, Lviv • entries/finish - 27/20 • gravel 133,45 km
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:45.4 | |||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:22:12.0 | ||
3. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:22:39.8 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:45.4 | |||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:22:12.0 | ||
3. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:22:39.8 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 51:28.8 | ||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 51:40.9 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 51:41.1 |
1. | Chekan Sergiy - Nedvetskyi Anatoliy | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:37:55.2 | |||
2. | Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 1:39:17.8 | |||
3. | Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy | Honda CR-X | 1:47:13.4 |
Ukraine #3 • Ukraine Karpaty Cup #3 • Ukraine Rally Legends #3
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Skhidnytsia • entries/finish - 23/15 • gravel 116,65 km - (cancelled 20,85 km)
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:12.6 | |||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 51:13.1 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:33.0 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:12.6 | |||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 51:13.1 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:33.0 |
1. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 36:37.1 | ||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 36:57.0 | |||
3. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 37:11.5 |
1. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Tereshchenko Daria | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 1:07:31.9 | |||
2. | Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 1:19:21.8 | |||
3. | Zakharov Dmytro - Verlanov Serhiy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:22:00.1 |
Ukraine #4 • Ukraine Cup #4 • Ukraine Karpaty Cup #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2014, Lviv • entries/finish - 23/14 • gravel 117,35 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:09.2 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:20.1 | |||
3. | Ostapchenko Ivan - Kuzminov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:20.9 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:09.2 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:20.1 | |||
3. | Ostapchenko Ivan - Kuzminov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:20.9 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:09.2 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:20.1 | |||
3. | Ostapchenko Ivan - Kuzminov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:20.9 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:54.6 | |||
2. | Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 49:05.7 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 53:11.6 |
European Rally Cup #8 (coef 2) • Belarus #2 • Ukraine #3 • Ukraine Cup #3
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2013, Lviv • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 149,68 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:25:49.5 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:31:35.7 | ||
3. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 77 Rally Team | 1:33:06.4 |
1. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:37.5 | |||
2. | Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | ATS Rally Team | 1:45:06.4 | ||
3. | Tsygankov Andrey - Krektun Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | Autodel Racing Team | 1:55:00.5 |
Ukraine #1
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2012, Lviv • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel 154,82 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:20:10.7 | ||
2. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:22:55.2 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:22:57.5 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:20:10.7 | ||
2. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:22:55.2 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:22:57.5 |
Ukraine #4
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2010, Lviv • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt - gravel 119,95 km - (cancelled 27,76 km)
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 55:33.4 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:11.8 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:47.1 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 55:33.4 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:11.8 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:47.1 |
Ukraine others
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2009, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 77,00 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:23.0 | |||
2. | Yakovenko Yuriy - Donskoi Oleksandr | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 46:02.6 | |||
3. | Chekan Sergiy - Kozlov Igor | Peugeot 206 RC | 46:26.9 |
Ukraine #3
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2008, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 37/20 • asphalt - gravel 146.60 km
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:15:28.5 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:51.4 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:18:00.3 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:15:28.5 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:51.4 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:18:00.3 |
Ukraine #4
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2007, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt - gravel 133,77 km
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Aleksandrova Oksana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:25.7 | |||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:08:48.2 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:09:10.2 |
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Aleksandrova Oksana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:25.7 | |||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:08:48.2 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:09:10.2 |
Ukraine #4
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2006, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 154.28 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:14:13.9 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:14:15.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:14:42.1 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:14:13.9 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:14:15.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:14:42.1 |
Ukraine #3
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Lviv • LMAMC • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel 156,64 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:11:09.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 1:15:26.6 | ||
3. | German Ivan - Gandzha Borys | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:21:07.3 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:11:09.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 1:15:26.6 | ||
3. | German Ivan - Gandzha Borys | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:21:07.3 |
Ukraine Cup
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2004, Lviv • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel 156,00 km
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:14:21.0 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:17:46.2 | |||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Lada 2112 S1600 | 1:18:57.4 |
Ukraine #5
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Lviv • AC Lvivskyi • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 113.80 km
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 48:09.1 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 48:20.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 49:23.3 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 48:09.1 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 48:20.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 49:23.3 |