lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2010

flag Ukraine
Ukraine 2010
flag
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 131,38 km - (cancelled 17,93 km) • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - German IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:08:47.5
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:10:51.8
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:11:06.2
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - German IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:08:47.5
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:10:51.8
3.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:11:06.2
flag
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Kherson • entries/finish - 48/31 • gravel 94,32 km - (cancelled 1,92 km) • Other years
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:06:17.7
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:43.5
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N12Xado Motorsport1:10:06.7
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:06:17.7
2.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:43.5
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N12Xado Motorsport1:10:06.7
flag
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2010, Mariupol • entries/finish - 33/24 • gravel 96,66 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:04:28.5
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:05:14.6
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:06:54.8
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:04:28.5
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:05:14.6
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:06:54.8
flag
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2010, Lviv • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt - gravel 119,95 km - (cancelled 27,76 km) • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing55:33.4
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:11.8
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N1258:47.1
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing55:33.4
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:11.8
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N1258:47.1
flag
14. 8. – 15. 8. 2010, Kyiv • entries/finish - 39/17 • gravel 117,28 km • Other years
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:30:35.1
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:30:54.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:04.3
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:30:35.1
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin PavloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMentos Ascania Racing1:30:54.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:04.3
flag
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/38 • asphalt 223,18 km • Other years
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Mukhina PolinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:24.1
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:06.2
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr150
[1.]
R150
[1.]
150
[1.]
120
[2.]
45
[6.]
615
2.flagGorban Valeriy90
[3.]
150
[1.]
120
[2.]
R150
[1.]
75
[4.]
585
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy120
[2.]
R90
[3.]
120
[2.]
75
[4.]
25
[8.]
430
4.flagKochmar Yuriy75
[4.]
120
[2.]
3
[18.]
75
[4.]
90
[3.]
R363
5.flagFeldman OleksandrR75
[4.]
30
[7.]
90
[3.]
45
[6.]
90
[3.]
330
6.flagKuzmenko Anton20
[9.]
90
[3.]
75
[4.]
60
[5.]
RR245
7.flagPetrenko Volodymyr---R60
[5.]
120
[2.]
180
8.flagChapovskyi Igor-
[23.]
--R150
[1.]
150
9.flagSobolev MykolaR60
[5.]
60
[5.]
R30
[7.]
-150
10.flagPushkar Vitaliy60
[5.]
R8
[14.]
25
[8.]
R30
[7.]
123
11.flagTrutnev Vadym-14
[11.]
-30
[7.]
-60
[5.]
104
12.flagKikireshko Oleksiy30
[7.]
10
[13.]
45
[6.]
-R-85
13.flagChmykh Mykola25
[8.]
25
[8.]
R17
[10.]
R8
[14.]
75
14.flagRotkevych DmytroRR20
[9.]
20
[9.]
20
[9.]
5
[16.]
65
15.flagKravchenko TarasR
[24.]
1
[20.]
45
[6.]
8
[14.]

[22.]
54
16.flagYakovenko Yuriy-45
[6.]
4
[17.]
3
[18.]
RR52
17.flagFaiuk Sergiy14
[11.]
17
[10.]
14
[11.]
-6
[15.]
R51
18.flagKaduchenko Yaroslav17
[10.]

[29.]
R8
[14.]
17
[10.]
6
[15.]
48
19.flagTushkanova Inessa45
[6.]
-----45
20.flagZizak Andriy-12
[12.]
17
[10.]
12
[12.]
R-41
21.flagYatsiuk Oleksiy-20
[9.]
--R20
[9.]
40
22.flagPechenyk Volodymyr8
[14.]
RRR25
[8.]
R33
23.flagChekan Sergiy----14
[11.]
17
[10.]
31
24.flagNikitiuk Mykola-30
[7.]
--R-30
25.flagKondratenko Volodymyr12
[12.]

[31.]

[21.]
14
[11.]
R
[28.]
26
26.flagBesedin Stanislav2
[19.]
5
[16.]
5
[16.]
4
[17.]
10
[13.]
-26
27.flagBenyaminov Dmitriy--25
[8.]
---25
28.flagGontovyi Pavlo6
[15.]
R2
[19.]
R12
[12.]

[26.]
20
29.flagVoloshyn Volodymyr-8
[14.]
10
[13.]
--
[33.]
18
30.flagLukomskyi SergiyRR12
[12.]
5
[16.]
RR17
31.flagSkok Sergiy-4
[17.]
-6
[15.]
5
[16.]
-15
32.flagShevel Daniil-----14
[11.]
14
33.flagPanov Oleksiy1
[20.]
3
[18.]
---10
[13.]
14
34.flagCherkasov Oleg--R--12
[12.]
12
35.flagOstapchenko Ivan-
[28.]
-10
[13.]
RR10
36.flagNebesnyi Andriy10
[13.]
R-R--10
37.flagKorobeinikov Sergiy--6
[15.]
---6
38.flagTodosiev Sergiy-6
[15.]
----6
39.flagNikolaenko Dmytro5
[16.]
R---R5
40.flagKozin Roman-
[25.]
--4
[17.]
R4
41.flagDonskoi Oleksandr-----4
[17.]
4
42.flagMelnyk Andriy4
[17.]
R----4
43.flagShabunin Igor-----3
[18.]
3
44.flagZhuk Kostiantyn3
[18.]
-----3
45.flagPerets Sergiy-----2
[19.]
2
46.flagStarodub Ivan---2
[19.]
--2
47.flagSaliuk Maksym-2
[19.]
--R
[21.]
2
48.flagMankovskyi Oleksandr
[22.]
1
[20.]
--R-1
49.flagSerov Ruslan-----1
[20.]
1
50.flagGnatkevich-Nakonechna Marianna---1
[20.]
--1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 275 751
codrivers 400 405
events 75 234
entries 3 181 306
video 31 963
photos 624 958
car plates 1 059 809