Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah
Rally is cancelled due to Russian invasion in Ukraine.
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Rally Legends #1
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2021, Kherson • entries/finish - 29/18 • gravel 112,92 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:34:18.5 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | BuduNasypat RT | 1:43:54.4 | ||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:47:42.8 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:34:18.5 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | BuduNasypat RT | 1:43:54.4 | ||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:47:42.8 |
1. | Bilousov Igor - Arych Oleksandr | Lada VAZ 2113 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:08:40.1 | ||
2. | Soboleva Nadiya - Yarovenko Aryna | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:09:39.8 | |||
3. | Butenko Andriy - Kozak Olena | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:17:02.9 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Rally Legends #1
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Kherson • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel 113,24 km - (cancelled 0,10 km)
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:22:59.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:24:45.6 | |||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:22.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:24:45.6 | |||
2. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:22.7 | |||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza 22B STI | DENSO X-Team | 1:27:49.9 |
1. | Evdokymov Maksym - Morzhov Volodymyr | Honda Civic EG6 | Evdokymov Racing Team | 1:42:26.1 | ||
2. | Zhelnio Roman - Shynkarenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 2108 | Evdokymov Racing Team | 1:47:28.5 | ||
3. | Iliasov Vadym - Khanevskyi Petro | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:48:17.6 |
Ukraine #6 • Ukraine Rally Legends #6
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Kherson • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel 110,24 km - (cancelled 3,92 km)
1. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:04.4 | |||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Sokur Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:30:51.4 | |||
3. | Yefimov Genadiy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:36:52.8 |
1. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:04.4 | |||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Sokur Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:30:51.4 | |||
3. | Yefimov Genadiy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:36:52.8 |
1. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Nikolaev Andriy | BMW 323i | DENSO X-Team | 1:38:46.2 | ||
2. | Kuznetsov Oleksandr - Kobenok Vasyl | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:39:27.5 | |||
3. | Kurbatov Pavlo - Furnichenko Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:40:50.4 |
Ukraine #4 • Ukraine Rally Legends #4
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Kherson • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 122,36 km
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:01.2 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:26:01.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:15.2 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:01.2 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:26:01.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:15.2 |
1. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Donskoi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | MOST | 1:33:42.9 | ||
2. | Shykov Maksym - Makova Anastasiya | Renault Clio 16V | 1:34:50.4 | |||
3. | Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr | Honda Civic EG6 | 482 Rally | 1:36:19.2 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Cup #1 • Ukraine Rally Legends #1
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2017, Kherson • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 124,63 km
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:26:53.8 | ||
2. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 1:27:53.5 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 1:29:54.8 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:26:53.8 | ||
2. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 1:27:53.5 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 1:29:54.8 |
1. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:35:21.8 | |||
2. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Novynskyi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | 1:41:06.5 |
1. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:35:21.8 | |||
2. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Novynskyi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | 1:41:06.5 | |||
3. | Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr | Honda Civic EG6 | 1:45:24.1 |
Ukraine #2 • Ukraine Cup #2 • Ukraine Rally Legends #2
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2016, Kherson • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 111,83 km
1. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:12.8 | |||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:17:32.6 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Sokur Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Ultra GP | 1:18:17.0 |
1. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:12.8 | |||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:17:32.6 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Sokur Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Ultra GP | 1:18:17.0 |
1. | Kuznetsov Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 44:34.1 | |||
2. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Khorolskyi Andriy | Subaru Impreza GT | 46:10.7 | |||
3. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Khidoyatov Yuriy | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 50:59.0 |
1. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Khorolskyi Andriy | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:24:40.5 | |||
2. | Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr | Honda Civic EG6 | 1:31:00.7 | |||
3. | Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 1:31:54.8 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Kherson Cup #1 • Ukraine Rally Legends #1
24. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Kherson • entries/finish - 21/9 • gravel 117,68 km
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:24:17.3 | ||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:34.5 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:26:24.6 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:24:17.3 | ||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:34.5 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:26:24.6 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:24:17.3 | ||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:34.5 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:26:24.6 |
1. | Bel'skyy Oleg - Belskyi Kostiantyn | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 1:58:23.0 | |||
2. | Timenko Oleksandr - Pyrogov Valentyn | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:58:38.6 |
Ukraine #2 • Ukraine Cup #2 • Ukraine Kherson Cup #3
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2014, Kherson • entries/finish - 35/23 • gravel 112,96 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:55.4 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:09.5 | |||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:26:12.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:55.4 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:09.5 | |||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:26:12.2 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:11.4 | |||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 77 Rally Team | 1:29:18.6 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:30:47.3 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:55.4 | |||
2. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:26:12.2 | ||
3. | Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 77 Rally Team | 1:27:47.7 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Cup #1
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • entries/finish - 58/35 • gravel 111,57 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:18:55.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:19:07.1 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Odessa Rally Team | 1:21:39.6 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:18:55.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:19:07.1 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Odessa Rally Team | 1:21:39.6 |
1. | Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:43.6 | |||
2. | Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ATS Rally Team | 1:30:37.1 | ||
3. | Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:32:59.9 |
Ukraine #5
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012, Kherson • entries/finish - 42/28 • gravel 110,12 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:21:47.9 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:22:55.5 | ||
3. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Roshchenko Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:39.0 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dream Team Ukraine | 1:21:47.9 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:22:55.5 | ||
3. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Roshchenko Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:39.0 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Cup #1
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2011, Kherson • entries/finish - 56/31 • gravel 111,68 km - (cancelled 12,68 km)
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:04:56.9 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:06:23.9 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sana plus Rally Team | 1:08:17.3 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:04:56.9 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:06:23.9 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sana plus Rally Team | 1:08:17.3 |
1. | Kravchenko Taras - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | STRally | 52:05.4 | ||
2. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:21.3 | |||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 54:08.2 |
Ukraine #2
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Kherson • entries/finish - 48/31 • gravel 94,32 km - (cancelled 1,92 km)
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:06:17.7 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:43.5 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:10:06.7 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:06:17.7 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:43.5 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:10:06.7 |
Ukraine #2
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2009, Kherson • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel 118,48 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:21:44.1 | ||
2. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Elita Sport | 1:24:25.8 | ||
3. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vzletka Rally Team | 1:26:00.9 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:21:44.1 | ||
2. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Elita Sport | 1:24:25.8 | ||
3. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vzletka Rally Team | 1:26:00.9 |
Ukraine #6
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2008, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 36/21 • gravel 120,04 km
1. | Alén Anton - Alanne Timo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:21:48.7 | ||
2. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:23:11.5 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:23:26.2 |
1. | Alén Anton - Alanne Timo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:21:48.7 | ||
2. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:23:11.5 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tsunami Rally Team | 1:23:26.2 |
Ukraine #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2007, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 27/15 • gravel 121,15 km - (cancelled 5,95 km)
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:18:09.9 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:19:07.5 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:19:36.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:18:09.9 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:19:07.5 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:19:36.2 |
Ukraine #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2006, Kherson • entries/finish - 35/22 • gravel 130,10 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:55.1 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:28:55.9 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:57.9 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:55.1 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:28:55.9 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:57.9 |
Ukraine #2
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 121.00 km
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:26.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:20.2 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:18.7 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:26.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:20.2 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:18.7 |
Ukraine #3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2004, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 39/22 • gravel 123,00 km - (cancelled 20,35 km)
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:11:27.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:11:42.0 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:12:46.0 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:11:27.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:11:42.0 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:12:46.0 |
Ukraine #3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 36/26 • gravel 100,30 km
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:10:28.5 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 1:12:57.8 | |||
3. | German Ivan - Shchypkov Roman | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | AT-Rally | 1:13:40.7 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:10:28.5 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 1:12:57.8 | |||
3. | German Ivan - Shchypkov Roman | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | AT-Rally | 1:13:40.7 |
Ukraine #5 (coef 2)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2002, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 30/20 • gravel 105.00 km
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:27:03 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 1:28:48 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:49 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:27:03 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 1:28:48 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:49 |
Ukraine #6 (coef 4)
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 19/9 • gravel 150.31 km
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Mordovin Vadym | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 2:09:28 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 2:09:41 | ||
3. | Korliuk Oleksandr - Stoliarov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Industrialnyy Soyuz Donbassa | 2:10:43 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Mordovin Vadym | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 2:09:28 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 2:09:41 | ||
3. | Korliuk Oleksandr - Stoliarov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Industrialnyy Soyuz Donbassa | 2:10:43 |
Ukraine #6 (coef 3)
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2000, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 22/13 • gravel 131.34 km
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Ford Escort WRC | 1:06:10 | |||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC | 1:09:12 | ||
3. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Yuzhnyy | 1:14:53 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Ford Escort WRC | 1:06:10 | |||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC | 1:09:12 | ||
3. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Yuzhnyy | 1:14:53 |
Ukraine #6 (coef 4)
8. 10. – 10. 10. 1999, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 26/12 • gravel 120,20 km
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:13:55 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:52 | |||
3. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | TPP Ukraine | 1:26:51 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:13:55 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:52 | |||
3. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | TPP Ukraine | 1:26:51 |
Ukraine #4 (coef 1.5)
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1998, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 21/11 • gravel 120.10 km
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:20:35.0 | |||
2. | Karpenko Yuriy - Myroniuk Oleksandr | Lancia Delta Integrale | Rosava Motor News | 1:28:32.0 | ||
3. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | Sim-Tim | 1:31:00.0 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:20:35.0 | |||
2. | Karpenko Yuriy - Myroniuk Oleksandr | Lancia Delta Integrale | Rosava Motor News | 1:28:32.0 | ||
3. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | Sim-Tim | 1:31:00.0 |
Ukraine #3 (coef 1.5)
17. 10. – 19. 10. 1997, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 23/12 • gravel 125.15 km
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Shapovalov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:37:52 | |||
2. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | Sim-Tim | 1:38:15 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:39:19 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Shapovalov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:37:52 | |||
2. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | Sim-Tim | 1:38:15 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:39:19 |
Ukraine #3
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1996, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel 103.85 km
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | UkrTatNafta | 1:24:53 | ||
2. | Karpenko Yuriy - Kolozenko Yuriy | Opel Manta | Kherson Autoschool | 1:29:26 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:32:33 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | UkrTatNafta | 1:24:53 | ||
2. | Karpenko Yuriy - Kolozenko Yuriy | Opel Manta | Kherson Autoschool | 1:29:26 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:32:33 |
Ukraine #3
20. 10. – 22. 10. 1995, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 19/14 • gravel 89,35 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Yevgen | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 55:39.0 | |||
2. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy | Lancia Delta Integrale | Rosava | 55:47.0 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Zhelezko Ruslan | Lada Samara 21083 | InterSportService | 58:23.0 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Yevgen | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 55:39.0 | |||
2. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy | Lancia Delta Integrale | Rosava | 55:47.0 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Zhelezko Ruslan | Lada Samara 21083 | InterSportService | 58:23.0 |
Ukraine #2
16. 12. – 18. 12. 1994, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 16/13 • gravel 81,60 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Yevgen | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 58:42 | |||
2. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:00:34 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Lada Samara 21086 | 1:03:01 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Yevgen | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 58:42 | |||
2. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:00:34 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Lada Samara 21086 | 1:03:01 |