20. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2013
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • gravel 111.57 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #3 |
Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Mentos Ascania Racing |
WK6*** | 2 |
1:18:55.0 |
84.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Astana European Rally Team |
BA *** | 2 |
1:19:07.1 0:10 |
+12.1 +12.1 |
84.6 0.11 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Odessa Rally Team |
FBN*** | 3 |
1:21:39.6 |
+2:44.6 +2:32.5 |
82.0 1.48 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Larens Sergey |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Mentos Ascania Racing |
OU6*** | 2 |
1:21:45.3 0:30 |
+2:50.3 +5.7 |
81.9 1.53 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Nesvit Kyrylo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Astana European Rally Team |
AA *** | 3 |
1:21:48.0 |
+2:53.0 +2.7 |
81.8 1.55 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AA *** | 3 |
1:22:44.7 |
+3:49.7 +56.7 |
80.9 2.06 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | 3 |
1:22:48.0 0:10 |
+3:53.0 +3.3 |
80.8 2.09 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Sydorov Denys - Bondarev Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Virtus Racing |
AH *** | 3 |
1:24:03.7 |
+5:08.7 +1:15.7 |
79.6 2.77 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
SP *** |
У4000 4WD |
1:28:43.6 1:00 |
+9:48.6 +4:39.9 |
75.4 5.28 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | 5 |
1:29:28.4 |
+10:33.4 +44.8 |
74.8 5.68 |
|||
11. | #35 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ATS Rally Team |
AA *** |
У4000 4WD |
1:30:37.1 |
+11:42.1 +1:08.7 |
73.9 6.29 |
|||
12. | #12 |
Radzivil Dmytro - Kononov Pavlo |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Junior Way Team |
AE *** | 3 |
1:31:36.8 |
+12:41.8 +59.7 |
73.1 6.83 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P04*** |
У2000 2WD |
1:32:59.9 |
+14:04.9 +1:23.1 |
72.0 7.57 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn Mykola |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Elita Sport |
555*** |
У4000 4WD |
1:33:45.5 3:10 |
+14:50.5 +45.6 |
71.4 7.98 |
|||
15. | #52 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym |
Lada Kalina 1119 Ultimate Rally Team |
CA *** |
У1600 2WD |
1:34:15.3 0:20 |
+15:20.3 +29.8 |
71.0 8.25 |
|||
16. | #43 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Stanislavchuk Andriy |
Lada 2112 S1600 77 Rally Team |
AA *** |
У2000 2WD |
1:34:32.9 |
+15:37.9 +17.6 |
70.8 8.41 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Panov Oleksiy - Yakushev Oleksandr |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Autodel Racing Team |
AK *** | 5 |
1:36:06.9 0:10 |
+17:11.9 +1:34.0 |
69.6 9.25 |
|||
18. | #19 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Khorolskyi Artem |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | 5 |
1:36:44.7 0:30 |
+17:49.7 +37.8 |
69.2 9.59 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Elita Sport |
AE *** |
У4000 4WD |
1:37:01.1 |
+18:06.1 +16.4 |
69.0 9.73 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Ultimate Rally Team |
142*** |
У2000 2WD |
1:37:30.8 |
+18:35.8 +29.7 |
68.6 10.00 |
|||
21. | #21 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Yuriy |
Renault Clio RS Ultimate Rally Team |
DEV*** |
У2000 2WD |
1:37:39.4 0:20 |
+18:44.4 +8.6 |
68.5 10.08 |
|||
22. | #55 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Fomenko Dmitriy |
Citroën Saxo |
CH *** |
У1600 2WD |
1:37:43.7 |
+18:48.7 +4.3 |
68.5 10.12 |
|||
23. | #24 |
Saifudinov Oleksiy - Pylypenko Oleksiy |
Suzuki Swift |
AA *** | 6 |
1:38:43.1 |
+19:48.1 +59.4 |
67.8 10.65 |
|||
24. | #60 |
Bondarev Denis - Maslinnikov Vitaliy |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Virtus Racing |
AE *** |
У1400 2WD |
1:39:58.2 |
+21:03.2 +1:15.1 |
67.0 11.32 |
|||
25. | #54 |
Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr |
Honda Civic EG6 |
AA *** |
У1600 2WD |
1:40:08.9 |
+21:13.9 +10.7 |
66.8 11.42 |
|||
26. | #36 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
Renault Clio R3 |
AA *** |
У3500 2WD |
1:40:59.5 5:00 |
+22:04.5 +50.6 |
66.3 11.87 |
|||
27. | #53 |
Kovalenko Oleksiy - Diachuk Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Autodel Racing Team |
AK *** |
У1600 2WD |
1:42:29.8 |
+23:34.8 +1:30.3 |
65.3 12.68 |
|||
28. | #44 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Kadett |
398*** |
У2000 2WD |
1:43:44.9 10:00 |
+24:49.9 +1:15.1 |
64.5 13.35 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy |
Honda CR-X |
AA *** |
У1600 2WD |
1:45:39.3 1:00 |
+26:44.3 +1:54.4 |
63.4 14.38 |
|||
30. | #28 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** |
У4000 4WD |
1:47:47.9 |
+28:52.9 +2:08.6 |
62.1 15.53 |
|||
31. | #27 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Virtus Racing |
AH *** |
У4000 4WD |
1:48:28.8 |
+29:33.8 +40.9 |
61.7 15.90 |
|||
32. | #61 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani Denys |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
AH *** |
У1400 2WD |
1:49:17.5 |
+30:22.5 +48.7 |
61.3 16.34 |
|||
33. | #57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk Grygoriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** |
У1600 2WD |
1:53:36.9 2:40 |
+34:41.9 +4:19.4 |
58.9 18.66 |
|||
34. | #62 |
Soustova Lada - Boichenko Valentyna |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
AK *** |
У1400 2WD |
1:58:10.3 2:20 |
+39:15.3 +4:33.4 |
56.6 21.11 |
|||
35. | #8 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 77 Rally Team |
AP *** | 2 |
2:01:33.1 9:10 |
+42:38.1 +3:22.8 |
55.1 22.93 |
|||
Retirements
23 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #5 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | 3 | Cooling | |||||
SS9 | #10 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BI *** | 3 | Wheel | |||||
SS6 | #15 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Nikolaev Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Junior Way Team |
AA *** | 3 | Transmission | |||||
SS7 | #16 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #20 |
Pruss Stanislav - Gorshkov Mykhailo | Lada 2112 S1600 | BH *** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Kondratenko Volodymyr - Tsyro Dmytro |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Astana European Rally Team |
DGK*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #25 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Elita Sport |
AA *** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | AE *** |
У4000 4WD |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AI *** |
У4000 4WD |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #37 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen | Seat León | CA *** |
У3500 2WD |
Engine | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Kalnysh Svitlana | GAZ 2410 | o 5*** |
У3500 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #40 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mishkevych Yan | Opel Kadett E | 753*** |
У2000 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #42 |
Semenchuk Yuriy - Melnichenko Mikhail | Ford Fiesta ST | 378*** |
У3500 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #47 |
Kriukov Sergiy - Abramova Daria | Volkswagen Golf III | к *** |
У2000 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #48 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Rogochyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
095*** |
У1600 2WD |
Gearbox | |||||
SS9 | #50 |
Malov Pavlo - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Junior Way Team |
CA *** |
У1600 2WD |
Wheel | |||||
SS5 | #51 |
Foroshchuk Andriy - Zaporozhets Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | AA *** |
У1600 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #56 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Storchak Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | BH *** |
У1600 2WD |
Accident | |||||
SS6 | #58 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Korshykov Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** |
У1400 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #59 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** |
У1400 2WD |
Accident | |||||
SS8 | #63 |
Zhelnio Roman - Zubenko Artem | Lada Samara 2108 | BT *** |
У1400 2WD |
Wheel | |||||
SS6 | #64 |
Kinas Mykhailo - Kachka Denys | Lada Samara 2108 | 043*** |
У1400 2WD |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #65 |
Laur Andrus - Aleksandrova Oksana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AA *** | 2 | Didn't start |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [21. 5. 2013]