lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Wechselland Rallye

Hall of fame
flag
Austria #4Austria 2WD #4Austria Historic #4Austria Historic Cup #4Austria Rally Cup #4Austria Junior #4M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Pinggau - Steiermark • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 166,16 km
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:38:10.4
2.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:39:26.1
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:41:01.1
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:38:10.4
2.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:39:26.1
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:41:01.1
1.flagKainer Andreas - Maier ClaudiaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:54:42.5
2.flagHandler Alois - Scherz AndreasiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TMCL 681:57:07.6
3.flagRuiner Harald - Charvat RamonaiconNissan 350Z1:58:39.0
1.flagTheuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher GeraldiconBMW 2002 TiHistoric Racing Team Austria2:15:26.1
1.flagStürmer Horst - Zauner RenieiconAudi Coupé Quattro2:00:01.4
2.flagHaas Mathias - Gangl BirgiticonBMW 318 iS E302:01:15.8
1.flagKalteis Martin - Zemanek MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:46:11.0
2.flagLengauer Michael - Gallistl MichaeliconSubaru WRX STISubaru Bamminger Rallye Team1:48:10.4
3.flagZitta Robert - Stemp PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N14Magnus Racing Team1:48:52.5
1.flagKnoll Patrick - Karl ChristophiconFord Fiesta MK6 ST2:17:47.6
1.flagLengauer Michael - Gallistl MichaeliconSubaru WRX STISubaru Bamminger Rallye Team1:48:10.4
2.flagRuiner Harald - Charvat RamonaiconNissan 350Z1:58:39.0
3.flagKnoll Patrick - Karl ChristophiconFord Fiesta MK6 ST2:17:47.6
flag
Austria #6Austria 2WD #6Austria Historic #6Austria Historic Cup #6Austria Rally Cup #6Austria Junior #6Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4M1 Rallye Masters (A) #6
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Pinggau • entries/finish - 44/28 • asphalt 163,52 km
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:36:30.9
2.flagKeferböck Johannes - Minor IlkaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:40:27.4
3.flagAigner Gerhard - Hübler MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5HK Racing1:45:34.5
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:36:30.9
2.flagKeferböck Johannes - Minor IlkaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:40:27.4
3.flagAigner Gerhard - Hübler MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5HK Racing1:45:34.5
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:45:52.3
2.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Klinger JürgeniconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:45:56.2
3.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:51:00.6
1.flagReisenhofer Anton - Reichmann HannesiconOpel Ascona B2:03:46.3
2.flagEberherr Christian - Pröll JuliaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:11:36.8
1.flagMitterbacher Nico - Sticker PhilippiconBMW 318 iS E302:02:05.1
2.flagPanhofer Franz - Gollatsch RichardiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE862:03:24.7
3.flagPrenner Robert - Prenner MichaeliconBMW 325i E302:30:50.3
1.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:51:00.6
2.flagHaslauer Hermann - Treybal PetericonSubaru Impreza STi R4Rallye Club Mühlviertel1:56:46.2
3.flagÖlsinger Peter - Seher PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:57:12.3
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:45:52.3
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:51:00.6
3.flagKnoll Patrick - Karl ChristophiconFord Fiesta MK6 STFord Racing Club1:57:54.1
1.flagPetto Stefan - Ostlender HannaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:58:01.9
2.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:58:20.8
3.flagHopf Gerald - Brandner ManueliconOpel Corsa D OPC2:03:50.4
1.flagKnoll Patrick - Karl ChristophiconFord Fiesta MK6 STFord Racing Club1:57:54.1
2.flagRitt Martin - Obernhuber Anna MariaiconVolvo 740 GL2:07:59.0
Event was postponed from 27. - 28.04.2018.
flag
Austria #3Austria 2WD #3Austria Historic #3Austria Historic Cup #3Austria Rally Cup #3Austria Junior #3Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #2M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2017, Pinggau • entries/finish - 59/43 • asphalt 177,20 km - (cancelled 13,44 km)
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:30:38.4
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:30:47.1
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine CorinniconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:31:25.9
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:30:38.4
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:30:47.1
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine CorinniconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:31:25.9
1.flagWollinger Daniel - Forstner PatrickiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAuto Lieb Rallye Team1:41:41.6
2.flagKogler Michael - Hofstädter JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxUnior Racing Team Austria1:43:22.6
3.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:43:24.7
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:52.0
2.flagStampfl Günter - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona A1:59:50.1
3.flagBellschen von Mildenburg Albert - Kramer JasminiconPorsche 911 SC2:06:29.1
1.flagPasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:00:12.4
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:43:42.0
2.flagLiendl Florian - Gauster EvelineiconOpel Corsa B GSiGZ Racing team1:51:17.5
3.flagWindisch Enrico - Cerny KariniconRenault Clio IV RSGZ Racing team1:54:24.7
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:43:24.7
2.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconPeugeot 208 R2Klaus Motorsport1:44:34.2
3.flagKainer Andreas - Hofmann BenedikticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:44:59.3
1.flagKainer Andreas - Hofmann BenedikticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:44:59.3
2.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconOpel Corsa D OPCOpel Hojas Rallye Team NOE1:48:52.4
3.flagPfeifer Manuel - Baumann AlessandraiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:49:46.5
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:43:24.7
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:45:07.7
3.flagHinterhofer Heimo - Annemüller TinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:46:58.2
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:43:42.0
2.flagWindisch Enrico - Cerny KariniconRenault Clio IV RSGZ Racing team1:54:24.7
3.flagRuiner Harald - Charvat RamonaiconNissan 350Z1:54:42.9
flag
CEZ #2Austria #3Austria 2WD #3Austria Historic #3Austria Historic Cup #4Austria Rally Cup #4Austria Junior #3Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Pinggau • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 163,84 km
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:29:35.9
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:30:37.1
3.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:33:14.6
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:29:35.9
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:30:37.1
3.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:33:14.6
1.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAuto Lieb Racing Team1:36:25.9
2.flagWagner Simon - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxWurmbrand Racing1:36:27.1
3.flagBöhm Michael - Kramer JasminiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:37:35.3
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Praschl TatjanaiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team1:46:34.6
2.flagTheuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher GeraldiconBMW 2002 TiHistoric Racing Team Austria2:04:12.4
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Praschl TatjanaiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team1:46:34.6
2.flagTheuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher GeraldiconBMW 2002 TiHistoric Racing Team Austria2:04:12.4
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:33:14.6
2.flagKalteis Martin - Lang GüntericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:37:05.6
3.flagKainer Andreas - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Gady Opel Team1:38:13.6
1.flagWagner Simon - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxWurmbrand Racing1:36:27.1
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:40:00.7
3.flagZellhofer Christoph - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:42:28.0
1.flagHinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger TamaraiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:43:23.6
2.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconOpel Corsa D OPCOpel Hojas Rallye Team NOE1:43:35.9
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:44:56.9
1.flagBöhm Michael - Kramer JasminiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:37:35.3
2.flagKainer Andreas - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Gady Opel Team1:38:13.6
3.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:40:00.7
flag
CEZ #2CEZ Historic #4Austria #4Austria Historic Cup #5 (coef 1,5)Austria Rally Cup #4Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Pinggau • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 145,12 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:27:59.4
2.flagBöhm Michael - Becker-Brugger KatriniconSuzuki Swift S1600ZM Racing Team1:30:06.6
3.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:31:04.0
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:27:59.4
2.flagBöhm Michael - Becker-Brugger KatriniconSuzuki Swift S1600ZM Racing Team1:30:06.6
3.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:31:04.0
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Praschl TatjanaiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team1:36:40.1
2.flagPosch Ossi - Stein MagdalenaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:44:07.4
3.flagPanhofer Franz - Gollatsch RichardiconToyota Corolla AE86Rallye Club Perg1:44:23.0
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:27:59.4
2.flagBöhm Michael - Becker-Brugger KatriniconSuzuki Swift S1600ZM Racing Team1:30:06.6
3.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:31:04.0
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Praschl TatjanaiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team1:36:40.1
2.flagAigner Jürgen - Zöchling KurticonPorsche 944 Turbo1:38:59.8
3.flagPosch Ossi - Stein MagdalenaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:44:07.4
1.flagKalteis Martin - Lang GüntericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:34:32.9
2.flagDerler Johann - Letz AngelikaiconBMW M3 E361:40:49.6
3.flagWeingartner Herbert - Kampner ManuelaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:41:54.4
1.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Zemanek MarkusiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team1:36:09.9
2.flagStengg Roland - Langthaler StefaniconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:38:20.5
3.flagHinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger TamaraiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:38:34.4
flag
CEZ #2CEZ Historic #1Austria #4Austria Historic #4Austria Historic Cup #4 (coef 1,5)Austria Rally Cup #4Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Pinggau • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 156,36 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:31:38.6
2.flagSaibel Mario - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:10.8
3.flagDanzinger Hannes - Watzl BarbaraiconPeugeot 207 S20001:33:12.2
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:31:38.6
2.flagSaibel Mario - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:10.8
3.flagDanzinger Hannes - Watzl BarbaraiconPeugeot 207 S20001:33:12.2
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:42:14.8
2.flagGöberndorfer Gert - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona i20001:48:00.6
3.flagStampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconOpel Ascona A1:56:06.1
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:31:38.6
2.flagSaibel Mario - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:10.8
3.flagDanzinger Hannes - Watzl BarbaraiconPeugeot 207 S20001:33:12.2
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:42:14.8
2.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:07:31.2
1.flagGöberndorfer Gert - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona i20001:48:00.6
2.flagGremsl Markus - Gremsl Hans ChristianiconVolvo 740 GLT1:54:36.4
3.flagStampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconOpel Ascona A1:56:06.1
1.flagLeitner Alfred - Kramer JasminiconPeugeot 206 RCMCL 681:43:46.2
2.flagSurtmann Robert - Tschopp ChristinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:46:52.9
3.flagJakubowics Martin - Hablecker JurgeniconRenault Clio RSTeam Jaga Motorsport1:47:46.1
1.flagAigner Gerhard - Gollatsch RichardiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:42:21.1
2.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger SabrinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team1:42:35.4
3.flagFriesenegger Konrad - Hinteramskogler VeraiconOpel Corsa D OPCOpel Hojas Rallye Team NOE1:44:25.3
flag
Austria #4Austria Historic CupOpel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Pinggau • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 163,68 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:34.0
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:33:41.8
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:36:28.9
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:34.0
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:33:41.8
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:36:28.9
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Dolezal SilviaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:47:58.0
2.flagHuber Johannes - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:48:37.9
3.flagDerler Johann - Faist WernericonBMW 2002 Ti1:54:13.6
1.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:44:02.4
2.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:48:07.1
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger WilliiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:50:12.9
flag
Austria #4Austria Historic #3Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2012, Pinggau • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt 183,38 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:49:12.7
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:50:42.1
3.flagRosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-MariaiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000Volkswagen Motorsport Austria1:51:01.6
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:49:12.7
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:50:42.1
3.flagRosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-MariaiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000Volkswagen Motorsport Austria1:51:01.6
1.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Corsa D OPC2:02:00.7
2.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger SabrinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team2:03:13.4
3.flagFriesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger ChristophiconOpel Corsa D OPC2:06:09.3
flag
Austria #3
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Pinggau • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt 183,12 km
1.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDiTech Racing Team1:50:19.3
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:51:45.3
3.flagWaldherr Andreas - Ettel BernhardiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000Volkswagen Motorsport Austria1:52:20.5
1.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDiTech Racing Team1:50:19.3
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:51:45.3
3.flagWaldherr Andreas - Ettel BernhardiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000Volkswagen Motorsport Austria1:52:20.5
flag
Austria #2Austria Historic Cup
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Pinggau • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 140,76 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Remus Racing1:23:54.5
2.flagWinter Patrick - Stummer DanielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:25:16.3
3.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDiTech Racing Team1:25:34.6
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Remus Racing1:23:54.5
2.flagWinter Patrick - Stummer DanielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:25:16.3
3.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDiTech Racing Team1:25:34.6
1.flagPointinger Josef - Nölscher WolfgangiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:36:53.8
2.flagFriesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger ChristophiconOpel Kadett GT/EMSC Kitzbühel1:37:20.1
3.flagThull Wolfram - Thull GabrieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.71:37:37.7
flag
Austria #3IG Rallye trophy #3
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2009, Pinggau • entries/finish - 55/41 • asphalt 168,32 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Remus Racing1:39:23.9
2.flagBenedict Waldemar - Hellinger ElisabethiconPeugeot 207 S20001:42:49.5
3.flagWinter Patrick - Schwarzmayr MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:55.8
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Remus Racing1:39:23.9
2.flagBenedict Waldemar - Hellinger ElisabethiconPeugeot 207 S20001:42:49.5
3.flagWinter Patrick - Schwarzmayr MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:55.8
flag
Austria #3
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Pinggau • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 169,98 km
1.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000Volkswagen Motorsport Austria1:41:47.9
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRemus Racing1:42:23.3
3.flagWittmann jr. Franz - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:35.6
1.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S2000Volkswagen Motorsport Austria1:41:47.9
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRemus Racing1:42:23.3
3.flagWittmann jr. Franz - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:35.6
flag
Austria #3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Pinggau • entries/finish - 70/48 • asphalt 162,15 km
1.flagWittmann jr. Franz - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:39:06.7
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRemus Racing1:39:25.2
3.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria1:39:53.7
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRemus Racing1:39:25.2
2.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria1:39:53.7
3.flagRosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-MariaiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria1:43:02.5
flag
Austria #4
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006, Pinggau • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 195,08 km
1.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Haas PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeam Stengg Motorsport1:45:33.8
2.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria1:45:47.0
3.flagWolff Toto - Pöschl GeraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSV Litschau1:46:00.0
1.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Haas PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITeam Stengg Motorsport1:45:33.8
2.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria1:45:47.0
3.flagWolff Toto - Pöschl GeraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSV Litschau1:46:00.0
flag
Austria #4Austria Junior #4Suzuki Ignis Cup (A)
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Pinggau • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt 251,83 km
1.flagDoppelreiter David - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Octavia WRCCastrol Racing2:18:50.1
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Szabó KrisztiániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDark Dog Racing2:19:19.1
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIIRemus Racing2:20:36.0
1.flagDoppelreiter David - Fløene OlaiconŠkoda Octavia WRCCastrol Racing2:18:50.1
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Szabó KrisztiániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDark Dog Racing2:19:19.1
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIIRemus Racing2:20:36.0
1.flagLeeb Marcus - Winter GeraldiconSuzuki Ignis SportDark Dog Racing2:44:15.7
2.flagKogler Michael - Rieben RolandiconSuzuki Ignis SportDark Dog Racing2:48:33.0
3.flagKienbacher Dieter - Mittenhuber UlrikeiconSuzuki Ignis SportDark Dog Racing2:57:42.9
1.flagLeeb Marcus - Winter GeraldiconSuzuki Ignis SportDark Dog Racing2:44:15.7
2.flagKlein Marko - Berger FranziconSuzuki Ignis SportDark Dog Racing2:46:08.3
3.flagKogler Michael - Rieben RolandiconSuzuki Ignis SportDark Dog Racing2:48:33.0
Each day counted separately to championship
flag
Austria #4
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Pinggau • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 180,67 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VRemus Racing1:48:52.4
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITricon Racing1:49:40.5
3.flagZellhofer Martin - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDark Dog Racing1:51:07.9
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VRemus Racing1:48:52.4
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITricon Racing1:49:40.5
3.flagZellhofer Martin - Ettel BernhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDark Dog Racing1:51:07.9
flag
Austria #5
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2003, Pinggau • entries/finish - 46/36 • asphalt
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner StefaniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VRemus Racing1:39:41.5
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:40:56.6
3.flagZellhofer Martin - Novotny FranziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDark Dog Team Austria1:41:28.9
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner StefaniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VRemus Racing1:39:41.5
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:40:56.6
3.flagZellhofer Martin - Novotny FranziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDark Dog Team Austria1:41:28.9
flag
Austria #4Austria Historic Cup
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2002, Pinggau • entries/finish - 62/46 • asphalt 223,02 km - (cancelled 95,57 km)
1.flagSperrer Raphael - Carlsson PericonPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Austria1:02:28
2.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconFord Focus RS WRC '011:04:46
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner StefaniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:07:42
1.flagSperrer Raphael - Carlsson PericonPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Austria1:02:28
2.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconFord Focus RS WRC '011:04:46
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner StefaniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:07:42
1.flagLampelmaier Max - Quendler IrmiiconFord Escort RS 20001:15:07
2.flagKohlhofer Franz - Hapolt ErwiniconAudi Quattro1:15:54
3.flagRosner Christian - Stoces C.iconPorsche 9111:16:37
Codriver Jutta Gebbert died during accident on SS11.
flag
Austria #4
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2001, Graz-Pinggau • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Zeltner ThomasiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Austria1:34:32
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Red Bull Ford Rally Team1:34:47
3.flagDoppelreiter David - Schmidt CatharinaiconVolkswagen Golf TDIVolkswagen Motorsport Austria1:41:06
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Zeltner ThomasiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Austria1:34:32
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Red Bull Ford Rally Team1:34:47
3.flagDoppelreiter David - Schmidt CatharinaiconVolkswagen Golf TDIVolkswagen Motorsport Austria1:41:06
flag
Australia others
1. 1. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
drivers 264 310
codrivers 383 343
events 71 988
entries 3 025 713
video 29 337
photos 594 388
car plates 950 854