Targa Florio
Italy #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy Promotion #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1.5) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #3
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Termini Imerese • Automobile Club Palermo • entries/finish - 73/59 • asphalt 103,37 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:01:26.8 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | T-Racing | 1:01:42.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:01:52.0 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:01:26.8 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | T-Racing | 1:01:42.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:01:52.0 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Moriconi Massimo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BB Competition | 1:06:37.5 | ||
2. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:06:54.3 | ||
3. | De Antoni Edoardo - Mauri Federica | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | La Superba | 1:06:54.8 |
1. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanni Gabriele | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:02:06.8 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | La Superba | 1:02:11.9 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:02:29.6 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | De Antoni Edoardo - Mauri Federica | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | La Superba | 1:06:54.8 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Brachi Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:07:20.7 |
Italy #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #1 • Italy Promotion #3 • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1.5) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #3 • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Termini Imerese • Automobile Club Palermo • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 95,15 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 57:30.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 57:51.7 | ||
3. | Runfola Marco - Federighi Corinne | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Island Motorsport | 57:59.1 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 57:30.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 57:51.7 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 58:01.1 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Brachi Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Cambiaghi Moreno - Paganoni Giulia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ABS Sport | 1:02:16.0 | ||
3. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:02:33.1 |
1. | Pesavento Davide - Frigo Marco | Renault Clio Rally5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:05:04.6 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:05:06.4 | ||
3. | Pederzani Riccardo - Brovelli Edoardo | Renault Clio Rally5 | ABS Sport | 1:05:14.2 |
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 58:03.3 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 58:45.7 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 58:53.9 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:08:33.0 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:09:00.7 | ||
3. | Dallapiccola Sebastian - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:09:30.2 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:08:33.0 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:09:00.7 | ||
3. | Dallapiccola Sebastian - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:09:30.2 |
1. | Cambiaghi Moreno - Paganoni Giulia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ABS Sport | 1:02:16.0 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:02:33.1 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Lombardi Chiara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CST Sport | 1:02:35.8 |
Italy #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy Promotion #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #3 (coef 1.25) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #1 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Termini Imerese • Automobile Club Palermo • entries/finish - 59/52 • asphalt 124,11 km - (cancelled 44,97 km)
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 50:00.3 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 50:04.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 50:08.0 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 50:00.3 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 50:04.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 50:08.0 |
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally4 | Northon Racing | 54:22.0 | ||
2. | Santero Stefano - Pelgantini Mirko | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Alma Racing | 54:51.6 | ||
3. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 54:51.6 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 50:00.3 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 50:08.0 | |||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 50:48.6 |
1. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:00:25.6 | ||
2. | Giordano Matteo - Pogliano Erica | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:01:11.5 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:01:30.8 |
1. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:00:25.6 | ||
2. | Giordano Matteo - Pogliano Erica | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:01:11.5 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:01:30.8 |
1. | Santero Stefano - Pelgantini Mirko | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Alma Racing | 54:51.6 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 54:51.6 | ||
3. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 55:04.8 |
1. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Toyota GR Yaris | ART Motorsport | 54:04.9 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Belfiore Romano | Toyota GR Yaris | New Star 3 Srl | 56:04.6 | ||
3. | Manninen Markus - Sillanpää Teemu | Toyota GR Yaris | 56:38.6 |
Italy #3 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #2 (coef 1) • Clio Trophy Italia #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Termini Imerese • Automobile Club Palermo • entries/finish - 59/48 • asphalt 92,00 km - (cancelled 10,15 km)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 45:54.3 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 45:56.7 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi Massimo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Meteco Corse | 46:15.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 45:54.3 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 45:56.7 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi Massimo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Meteco Corse | 46:15.2 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 49:19.7 | ||
2. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 49:53.8 | ||
3. | Santini Federico - Romei Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 50:17.5 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi Massimo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Meteco Corse | 46:15.2 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Squadra Corse Angelo Caffi | 46:21.8 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 46:39.8 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 50:39.9 | ||
2. | Lanzalaco Giovanni Marco - Marchica Antonio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Ateneo | 50:41.6 | ||
3. | Zanin Mattia - Cargnelutti Paolo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 51:04.0 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 52:45.7 | |||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 52:52.8 | ||
3. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 53:15.4 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 49:19.7 | ||
2. | Santini Federico - Romei Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 50:17.5 | |||
3. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 51:08.0 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 50:39.9 | ||
2. | Lanzalaco Giovanni Marco - Marchica Antonio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Ateneo | 50:41.6 | ||
3. | Zanin Mattia - Cargnelutti Paolo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 51:04.0 |
Italy #3 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2020, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 90,00 km - (cancelled 23,85 km)
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 37:34.3 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 37:47.4 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 37:51.4 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 37:34.3 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 37:47.4 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 37:51.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | F.P.F. Sport | 39:52.1 | ||
2. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 41:18.5 | ||
3. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 41:42.7 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 41:40.4 | ||
2. | Vita Mattia - Bosi Massimiliano | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 41:43.4 | |||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Leonessa Corse | 41:50.7 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 37:47.4 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Mangiarotti Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | CST Sport | 38:10.4 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Pezzoli Francesco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 38:23.2 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 45:13.6 | |||
2. | Porta Davide - Segir Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 45:14.5 | ||
3. | Schileo Nicola - Finzi Luciano Renzo | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 46:55.2 |
1. | Schileo Nicola - Finzi Luciano Renzo | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 46:55.2 | |||
2. | Calcagno Simone - Parodi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 47:58.9 | |||
3. | Mantoet Cristian - Beltramello Stefano | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 48:47.5 |
1. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 41:42.7 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 42:44.0 |
Event has been postponed due to COVID-19.
Italy #3 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 150,90 km
1. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:29:11.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:23.4 | ||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:29:24.4 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:29:11.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:23.4 | ||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:29:24.4 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:38:11.7 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:38:27.4 | |||
3. | Somaschini Rachele - Lombardi Chiara | Citroën DS3 R3T | RS Team SSD s.r.l | 1:48:15.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:29:24.4 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:30:11.6 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:30:25.8 |
1. | Rosso Emanuele - Ferrari Andrea | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:48:54.4 | ||
2. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse | 1:49:01.0 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:49:14.7 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:29:11.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:23.4 | ||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:29:24.4 |
1. | Rosso Emanuele - Ferrari Andrea | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:48:54.4 | ||
2. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse | 1:49:01.0 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:49:14.7 |
Italy #3 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #2 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Palermo - Cefalù • entries/finish - 53/40 • asphalt 155,03 km
1. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Hyundai i20 R5 | Phoenix | 1:37:40.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:37:59.9 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Daytona Race | 1:38:33.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:37:59.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Daytona Race | 1:38:33.1 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Ford Fiesta R5 | ART Motorsport | 1:39:26.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:44:53.2 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:31.7 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Pollicino Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 1:48:35.6 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:31.7 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:46:17.0 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:47:44.1 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Ford Fiesta R5 | ART Motorsport | 1:39:26.9 | ||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanini Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Road Runner Team ASD | 1:39:50.9 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Castiglioni David | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:40:01.6 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:54:46.3 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 1:55:18.1 | |||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:55:27.8 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Hyundai i20 R5 | Phoenix | 1:37:40.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:37:59.9 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Daytona Race | 1:38:33.1 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:54:46.3 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 1:55:18.1 | |||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:55:27.8 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Pollicino Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 1:48:35.6 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:46:17.0 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:47:44.1 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Nobili Matteo | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:50:19.5 |
Italy #3 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Italy RGT #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #2 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #3 (coef 1)
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Palermo • entries/finish - 38/? • asphalt 178,70 km - (cancelled 149,20 km)
Event cancelled after fatal accident of crew #29 Amendolia-Amendolia on SS3. Driver died and codriver was badly injured. One marshall was killed.
Italy #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #3 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #3 (coef 1.2)
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Palermo - Cefalù • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 151,75 km - (cancelled 14,40 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:09.1 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Nucita Giuseppe | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:27:18.1 | |||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:27:57.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:09.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:27:57.1 | ||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:30:23.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:33:24.7 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:34:14.8 | ||
3. | Pisani Gianandrea - Gonella Nicolò | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Jolly Racing Team | 1:36:40.3 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:34:14.8 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:34:15.1 | ||
3. | Casella Alessandro - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:35:37.8 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:30:23.9 | ||
2. | Baccega Stefano - Menchini Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:20.8 | |||
3. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:58.9 |
1. | Vallino Claudio - Genovese Giorgio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:44:56.5 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 1:44:57.4 | ||
3. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:45:34.1 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:33:24.7 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:34:14.8 | ||
3. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:34:15.1 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:34:15.1 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:35:37.8 | ||
3. | Bernardi Giorgio - Casalini Andrea | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:19.8 |
1. | Vallino Claudio - Genovese Giorgio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:44:56.5 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 1:44:57.4 | ||
3. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:45:34.1 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:37:06.0 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:37:24.3 |
Italy #4 • Italy Junior #4 • Italy Production (2WD) #4 • Italy R1 #5 • Italy - Coppa ACI #4 • European Clio R3T (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #3
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Palermo • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 155,85 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:36:10.7 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:36:57.7 | ||
3. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:37:43.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:36:10.7 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:36:57.7 | ||
3. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:37:43.1 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:51.6 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACI Team Italia | 1:44:00.0 | ||
3. | Rossi Alberto - Torlasco Maurizio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:46:06.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promosport Italia | 1:42:27.8 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:44:10.6 | |||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:49:33.5 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:55:06.7 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - Palitta Masina | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 1:55:18.4 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:55:22.6 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promosport Italia | 1:42:27.8 | ||
2. | Vintaloro Matteo Franco - Cambria Massimo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:43:19.6 | |||
3. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:51.6 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:55:06.7 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - Palitta Masina | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 1:55:18.4 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:55:22.6 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promosport Italia | 1:42:27.8 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:44:10.6 | |||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:49:33.5 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promosport Italia | 1:42:27.8 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:44:10.6 | |||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:49:33.5 |
Italy #3 • Italy Junior #3 • Italy Production (2WD) #3 • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #3
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 39/26 • asphalt 161,10 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:39.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:42:04.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Phoenix | 1:42:17.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:39.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:42:04.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Phoenix | 1:42:17.0 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Mazzetti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:48:58.1 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Etruria | 1:49:38.3 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | A.S.D. TRS | 1:49:53.0 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:48:45.1 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:49:14.3 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:49:23.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:39.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:42:04.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Phoenix | 1:42:17.0 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:49:23.8 | ||
2. | Radzivil Dmytro - Kononov Pavlo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:55:37.1 | ||
3. | Scotto Mauro - Zanni Gabriele | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:57:21.1 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:48:45.1 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:49:14.3 | ||
3. | Dipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra" | Renault Clio R3 | DPD Group | 1:49:30.1 |
Italy #7 • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #5 (coef 1)
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 139,41 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:35.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:20.2 | ||
3. | Riolo Salvatore - Alduina Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 1:28:56.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:35.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:20.2 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:32:33.6 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:32:33.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:35.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:20.2 | ||
3. | Riolo Salvatore - Alduina Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 1:28:56.6 |
IRC #5 • IRC 2WD #5 • IRC Production #5 • Italy #4 • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 8 #5 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Palermo • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 151,95 km - (cancelled 50,40 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:04:59.1 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:04:59.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 1:05:01.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:04:59.1 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:04:59.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 1:05:01.6 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:08:02.6 | ||
2. | Hunt Harry - Durant Robbie | Citroën DS3 R3T | I-Cars Motorsport | 1:09:42.9 | ||
3. | Consani Robert - Klinger Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 1:09:57.7 |
1. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Project | 1:09:43.2 | ||
2. | Consani Robert - Klinger Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 1:09:57.7 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:10:29.4 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 1:05:01.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:05:22.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:05:32.4 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:08:02.6 | ||
2. | Hunt Harry - Durant Robbie | Citroën DS3 R3T | I-Cars Motorsport | 1:09:42.9 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | Phoenix | 1:09:59.8 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:08:02.6 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | Phoenix | 1:09:59.8 | ||
3. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:10:44.8 |
1. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Project | 1:09:43.2 |
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Picarella Francesco | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Concordia Motorsport | 1:07:15.7 | ||
2. | Armaleo Salvatore - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio S1600 | Sunbeam Motorsport | 1:10:13.6 | ||
3. | Martorana Claudio - Barreca Giovanni | Renault Clio RS Light | 1:15:02.8 |
1. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:10:44.8 | |||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:11:22.8 | |||
3. | Tassone Michele - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Zerosette Racing | 1:14:19.8 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 1:05:53.5 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Unity Rally Racing | 1:06:17.4 |
Co-driver Gareth Roberts died during accident on SS8.
Italy #4 • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 8 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Palermo • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt 158,25 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:37:47.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:38:25.7 | ||
3. | Runfola Marco - Lo Neri Giovanni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:38:36.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:37:47.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:38:25.7 | ||
3. | Runfola Marco - Lo Neri Giovanni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:38:36.7 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Cotone Sara | Renault Clio R3 | Phoenix | 1:41:20.4 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:42:29.5 | ||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:42:42.0 |
1. | Gianfico Fabio - Mongillo Liberato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:42:39.9 | ||
2. | Pascale Antonio - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:42:44.4 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Project | 1:44:49.7 |
1. | Runfola Marco - Lo Neri Giovanni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:38:36.7 | ||
2. | Riolo Salvatore - Marin Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:24.0 | |||
3. | Stagno Antonio - Palazzolo Sergio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:41:12.6 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:42:44.4 | ||
2. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:48:15.8 | |||
3. | Vallario Marco - Di Lorenzo Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:52:35.7 |
Italy #4 • Peugeot 207 Rally Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 134,37 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:05.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:20:11.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:21:36.5 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:05.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:20:11.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:21:36.5 |
1. | Strambi Mirko - Niccolai Andrea | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Squadra Corse Valdelsa | 1:32:16.3 | ||
2. | Bardini James - Coniglio Michele | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:35:06.3 |
Italy #4 • C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #3 (coef 2) • Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #2
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2008, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 189,28 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:53:33.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:54:02.7 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:54:05.3 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:53:33.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:54:02.7 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:54:05.3 |
1. | Giannini Massimiliano - Berisonzi Fabio | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:05:26.1 | |||
2. | Montagna Francesco - Sera Vanessa | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:07:14.0 |
1. | Consigli Umberto - Adriomi Stefano | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | 2:05:17.1 | |||
2. | Bendotti Gianpietro - Morina Giuseppe | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | 2:06:07.0 |
European Cup West #3 (coef 2) • Italy #4 • Trofeo GT Italia #2
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2007, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 185,70 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:48:20.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:42.1 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:49:06.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:48:20.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:42.1 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:49:06.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:48:20.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:42.1 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:49:06.9 |
1. | Calabrini Aldo - Verdelli Marco | Porsche Cayman S | Autorlando Sport SRL | |||
2. | Fiorilla Carmelo - Settimo Daniele | Porsche 911 GT3 | Autorlando Sport SRL | |||
3. | Patuzzo Nicola - Poggese Gianluigi | Porsche 911 GT3 |
European Cup South #2 (coef 2) • Italy #4 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2006, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 95/60 • asphalt 189,52 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:55:13.9 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 1:56:27.1 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:56:45.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:55:13.9 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 1:56:27.1 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:56:45.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:55:13.9 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 1:56:27.1 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:56:45.2 |
1. | Gatti Davide - Girelli Simona | Fiat Punto S1600 | Europa Corse | |||
2. | La Rocca Fabrizio Carlo - Palermo Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | |||
3. | Vagnini Jader - Maugeri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rubicone Corse |
Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 Crews competed only during day 1
European Cup South #11 (coef 2) • Italy #11 • Italy S1600 #11 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #11
19. 11. – 21. 11. 2004, Termini Imerese • entries/finish - 59/34 • asphalt 180,36 km - (cancelled 22,40 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:37:46.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:38:39.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:37:46.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:38:39.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:37:46.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:38:39.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:37:46.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 1:38:37.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:38:39.2 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 1:41:16.9 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - D'Esposito Dario | Fiat Punto S1600 | Treviso Rally Team | 1:42:07.1 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Ruffini Marco | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:42:41.9 |
ERC #11 (coef 2) • Italy #4 • Italy S1600 #4 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Palermo • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 196,10 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:04:05.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:04:22.9 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:26.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:04:05.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:04:22.9 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:26.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:04:05.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:04:22.9 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:26.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:04:05.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:04:22.9 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:26.4 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:04:22.9 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:05:54.8 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:08:56.6 |
ERC #9 (coef 2) • Italy #4 • Italy S1600 #4 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #4
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2002, Palermo • entries/finish - 55/30 • asphalt 203,87 km
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Marin Maurizio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:45:26.8 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:46:32.8 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT srl | 1:47:10.6 |
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Marin Maurizio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:45:26.8 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:46:32.8 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT srl | 1:47:10.6 |
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Marin Maurizio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:45:26.8 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:46:32.8 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT srl | 1:47:10.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:46:32.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT srl | 1:47:10.6 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:47:22.6 |
1. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:59:44.4 | |||
2. | Lunardi Umberto - Ranno Anna | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:59:46.5 | |||
3. | Besozzi Mauro - Trombini Maurizio | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:59:58.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:46:32.8 | ||
2. | Galli Gianluigi - Guglielmi Alessandra | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | 1:47:46.7 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | 1:48:11.4 |
ERC #50 (coef 2) • Italy #10
16. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Palermo • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt 159,66 km
1. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Jonio Corse | 1:38:47.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 1:41:44.7 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Treviso Rally Team | 1:43:12.6 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Jonio Corse | 1:38:47.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 1:41:44.7 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Treviso Rally Team | 1:43:12.6 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Jonio Corse | 1:38:47.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 1:41:44.7 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Treviso Rally Team | 1:43:12.6 |
ERC #31 (coef 2) • Italy #6 • Nazionale Zona 8 #4 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #5
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2000, Palermo • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 228,98 km - (cancelled 17,41 km)
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:00:08.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:00:18.0 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:59.9 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:00:08.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:00:18.0 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:59.9 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:00:08.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:00:18.0 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:59.9 |
1. | Bernocco Federico - Pastorelli Carlo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Treviso Rally Team | 2:23:55.2 | ||
2. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Euro Motor Sport | 2:24:40.8 | ||
3. | Lunardi Umberto - Ranno Anna | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:28:37.0 |
ERC #45 (coef 2) • Italy #10 • Coppa Italia - Zona 8 #6
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1999, Palermo • entries/finish - 73/44 • asphalt 225,49 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:10:14.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:10:49.7 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:14:43.5 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:10:14.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:10:49.7 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:14:43.5 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:10:14.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:10:49.7 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:14:43.5 |
ERC #52 (coef 5) • Italy #10
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1997, Palermo • entries/finish - 55/26 • asphalt 258,09 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Fedeli Simona | Renault Mégane Maxi | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:23:13 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:25:17 | ||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:28:03 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Fedeli Simona | Renault Mégane Maxi | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:23:13 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:25:17 | ||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:28:03 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Fedeli Simona | Renault Mégane Maxi | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:23:13 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:25:17 | ||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:28:03 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
ERC #53 (coef 5) • Italy #9
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1996, Palermo • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 192,79 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:13:43 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:15:05 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:13:43 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:15:05 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:13:43 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:15:05 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 1:59:06 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 1:59:27 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:00:05 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 1:59:06 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 1:59:27 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:00:05 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 1:59:06 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 1:59:27 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:00:05 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:00:52 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:02:18 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:08:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:00:52 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:02:18 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:08:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:00:52 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:02:18 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:08:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:12:26 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:12:45 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:14:52 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:12:26 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:12:45 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:14:52 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:12:26 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:12:45 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:14:52 |
ERC #13 (coef 5) • Italy #3 (coef 4)
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1992, Palermo - Tribune di Cerda • entries/finish - 113/51 • asphalt
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:05:57 | |||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Mion Francesco | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:09:10 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:11:37 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:05:57 | |||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Mion Francesco | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:09:10 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:11:37 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:05:57 | |||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Mion Francesco | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:09:10 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:11:37 |
One spectator was killed and one seriously injured after fatal accident of crew n°15
ERC #15 (coef 5) • Italy #6 (coef 4)
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Palermo - Cerda • entries/finish - 112/60 • asphalt 299,20 km - (cancelled 97,52 km)
1. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:56:28 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:56:43 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 1:57:51 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:56:28 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:56:43 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 1:57:51 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:56:28 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:56:43 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 1:57:51 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:49:18 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro Gianfranco | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:52:14 | |||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 2:55:09 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:49:18 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro Gianfranco | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:52:14 | |||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 2:55:09 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:49:18 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro Gianfranco | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:52:14 | |||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 2:55:09 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | 3:09:56 | |||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:14:36 | |||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:21:29 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | 3:09:56 | |||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:14:36 | |||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:21:29 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | 3:09:56 | |||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:21:29 | |||
3. | Fabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini Paolo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:25:18 |
ERC #18 (coef 2) • Italy #10 (coef 3)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Palermo • entries/finish - 70/38 • asphalt
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club Totip | 2:54:36 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro Gianfranco | BMW M3 E30 | San Marino | 2:55:05 | ||
3. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 2:59:43 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club Totip | 2:54:36 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro Gianfranco | BMW M3 E30 | San Marino | 2:55:05 | ||
3. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 2:59:43 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:52:43 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 4:00:54 | |||
3. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | 4:01:13 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:52:43 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 4:00:54 | |||
3. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | 4:01:13 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:52:43 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 4:00:54 | |||
3. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | 4:01:13 |
ERC #27 (coef 3) • Italy #11 (coef 4) • Italy Open #3
3. 7. – 6. 7. 1985, Palermo - Cefalu • entries/finish - 54/21 • asphalt
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:48:53 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 6:54:29 | ||
3. | Chiti Tiziano - Montenesi Arles | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | Jolly Club Totip | 7:32:42 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:48:53 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 6:54:29 | ||
3. | Chiti Tiziano - Montenesi Arles | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | Jolly Club Totip | 7:32:42 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:48:53 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 6:54:29 | ||
3. | Chiti Tiziano - Montenesi Arles | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | Jolly Club Totip | 7:32:42 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:48:53 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 6:54:29 | ||
3. | Chiti Tiziano - Montenesi Arles | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | Jolly Club Totip | 7:32:42 |
ERC #8 (coef 2) • Italy #1 (coef 5)
3. 3. – 5. 3. 1983, Palermo, Cefalù • entries/finish - 69/34 • asphalt
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 5:24:01 | ||
2. | Capone Carlo - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:26:12 | ||
3. | Cinotto Michele - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 5:37:36 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 5:24:01 | ||
2. | Capone Carlo - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:26:12 | ||
3. | Cinotto Michele - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 5:37:36 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 5:24:01 | ||
2. | Capone Carlo - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:26:12 | ||
3. | Cinotto Michele - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 5:37:36 |
ERC #9 (coef 2) • Italy #1 (coef 5)
12. 3. – 14. 3. 1982, Palermo, Cefalù • entries/finish - 86/38 • asphalt 483,00 km
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:50:59 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:53:06 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:54:36 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:50:59 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:53:06 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:54:36 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:50:59 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:54:36 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:56:21 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Tilber" | Ferrari 308 GTB | 4:03:27 | |||
2. | "Lucky" - Penariol Fabio | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:04:47 | ||
3. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:05:34 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Tilber" | Ferrari 308 GTB | 4:03:27 | |||
2. | "Lucky" - Penariol Fabio | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:04:46 | ||
3. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:05:34 |
1. | "Lucky" - Penariol Fabio | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:04:46 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:05:34 | ||
3. | Carrotta Alberto - Amara Ornella | Opel Ascona 400 | Ateneo | 4:07:56 |
ERC #9 (coef 2) • Italy #1 (coef 3) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 4)
7. 3. – 9. 3. 1980, Cefalù • entries/finish - 116/50 • asphalt
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:22:38 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:23:58 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 4:27:47 |
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:22:38 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:23:58 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 4:27:47 |
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:22:38 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:23:58 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 4:27:47 |
1. | Bauzulli Gianfranco - Lombardo M. | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:35:07 |
ERC #8 (coef 2) • Italy #2 (coef 5)
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1979, Palermo • entries/finish - 170/117 • asphalt 368,40 km
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 2:37:02 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Spollon Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:40:15 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 2:41:34 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 2:37:02 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Spollon Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:40:15 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 2:41:34 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 2:37:02 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Spollon Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:40:15 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 2:41:34 |
ERC #9 (coef 2) • Italy #2 (coef 3)
24. 3. – 26. 3. 1978, Palermo • entries/finish - 105/62 • asphalt 244,50 km
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:18:56 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 4:26:54 | ||
3. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:31:43 |
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:18:56 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 4:26:54 | ||
3. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:31:43 |
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:18:56 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 4:26:54 | ||
3. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:31:43 |