lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2009

flag Italy

Subaru Cup (I) 2009

3. 4. – 4. 4. 2009, Numana • entries/finish - 70/49 • gravel 121,65 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:19:39.4
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:20:39.8
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Italia1:20:58.8
1.flagBuda Matteo - Riterini FedericoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Rubicone Corse1:25:31.0
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:26:19.7
3.flagPetrocco Lucio - Savini AntonioiconSubaru Impreza STiEssetech SRL1:28:59.9
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, San Marino • entries/finish - 72/45 • gravel 140,99 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:52:56.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:54:07.7
3.flagDati Emanuele - Rocco TommasoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Errepi Racing1:55:27.4
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motor Group1:57:13.0
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:57:48.8
3.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Errepi Racing1:59:34.8
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2009, Gubbio • entries/finish - 56/33 • gravel 154,41 km • Other years
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia1:54:30.0
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:54:39.6
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:55:01.8
1.flagFanari Francesco - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Etruria2:00:04.9
2.flagCarta Gavino - Furlan EricaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Errepi Racing2:01:24.2
3.flagTomassini Danilo - Bizzocchi MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11San Marino2:06:37.0
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Olbia • entries/finish - 50/25 • gravel 128,64 km - (cancelled 4,11 km) • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:27:12.8
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:28:35.1
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport1:29:52.7
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motor Group1:31:36.6
2.flagFanari Francesco - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:34:20.4
3.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:35:29.3
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009, Azzano • entries/finish - 38/29 • gravel 97,65 km • Other years
1.flagKościuszko Michał - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Tsunami Rally Team1:07:37.8
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Italia1:07:38.1
3.flagTrentin Mauro - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Marca Rally Club1:07:47.2
1.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:09:29.8
2.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motor Group1:10:20.6
3.flagFanari Francesco - Stefanelli SilvioiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:10:40.6
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2009, Cingoli • entries/finish - 106/86 • gravel 44,28 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL23:33.7
2.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Forina AngelaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Rosso Corse23:45.0
3.flag"Dedo" - Daddoveri MassimoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Car Racing24:08.8
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi24:21.0
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N1424:25.0
3.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Errepi Racing24:48.0

Standings - drivers

flag
(1.5)
flag
(1.5)
flag
(1.5)
flag
(1.5)
flag
(1)
flag
(1)
TOTAL
1.flagArminen Teemu12
(2.)
12
(2.)
R 9
(3.)
10
(1.)
8
(2.)
51
2.flagBruschetta Alessandro - 15
(1.)
R 15
(1.)
8
(2.)
10
(1.)
48
3.flagFanari Francesco - 7,5
(4.)
15
(1.)
12
(2.)
6
(3.)
4
(5.)
44,5
4.flagCarta Gavino R 9
(3.)
12
(2.)
7,5
(4.)
4
(5.)
6
(3.)
38,5
5.flagBuda Matteo15
(1.)
6
(5.)
R R 5
(4.)
5
(4.)
31
6.flagTomassini Danilo - R 9
(3.)
6
(6.)
3
(6.)
1
(8.)
19
7.flagPetrocco Lucio9
(3.)
4,5
(6.)
- - - - 13,5
8.flagTerranova Daniele R
(10.)
7,5
(4.)
3
(8.)
1
(8.)

(11.)
11,5
9.flagLo Giudice Marco7,5
(4.)
R - - -
(10.)
7,5
10.flagCatania Davide R
(9.)
R 4,5
(7.)
- R 4,5
11.flagAngi Simone - 3
(7.)
- - R - 3
11.flagBiolghini Pablo - R R R - 3
(6.)
3
13.flagSmailov Arman - - - - 2
(7.)
- 2
13.flagEugeni Walter - - - R - 2
(7.)
2
15.flagLinari Gianluca - 1,5
(8.)
- - -
(9.)
1,5

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress