• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Historic Vltava Rallye

Hall of fame

20. 4. – 21. 4. 2018, Klatovy • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Klatovy • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 162,68 km
1.flagComas Erik - Roche YannickiconLancia Stratos HFZenith El Primero Stratos Team1:39:09.5
2.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)1:39:58.3
3.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rododendri Historic Rally1:40:15.6
1.flagComas Erik - Roche YannickiconLancia Stratos HFZenith El Primero Stratos Team1:39:09.5
2.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)1:39:58.3
3.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rododendri Historic Rally1:40:15.6
1.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rododendri Historic Rally1:40:15.6
2.flagMekler László - Mekler-Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:50:07.8
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKITextura SC1:50:35.4
1.flagBudil Stanislav - Vejvoda PetriconBMW 2002 Ti1:50:51.1
2.flagFrei Jan - Šlegl PetriconŠkoda 130 LR1:51:36.9
3.flagMichálek Petr - Maryška RomaniconSuzuki Swift GTiRadouň Motorsport1:52:28.1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Klatovy • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 150,04 km
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Rally Club Sandro Munari1:30:22.2
2.flagBallek Filip - Fallada TomášiconSubaru Impreza GT TurboMotorsport BF1:31:35.5
3.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Historic Rally Club Finland1:31:52.1
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Rally Club Sandro Munari1:30:22.2
2.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Historic Rally Club Finland1:31:52.1
3.flagPeltonen Esa - Lamminen HannuiconToyota Starlet 1300 KP61Historic Rally Club Finland1:40:42.2
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKITextura SC1:36:31.5
2.flagMekler László - Mekler-Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:46.4
3.flagPagella Maurizio - Brea RobertoiconPorsche 911 SCRododendri Historic Rally1:42:59.4
1.flagBallek Filip - Fallada TomášiconSubaru Impreza GT TurboMotorsport BF1:31:35.5
2.flagJirovec Jiří - Horák JiříiconBMW M3 E30Invelt Rally1:35:50.0
3.flagKáňa Jiří - Gál JuliusiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:35:52.6
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Klatovy • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 150,71 km
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Tractive AB1:32:18.0
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)1:32:35.3
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:58.1
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Tractive AB1:32:18.0
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)1:32:35.3
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:58.1
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Tractive AB1:32:18.0
2.flagKirvesmäki Ari - Jämsen JukkaiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT1:39:04.7
3.flagSöderberg Christoffer - Christensen PericonFord Escort RS 2000 MKIBevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden1:40:27.0
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:58.1
2.flagMekler László - Mekler-Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:40:11.9
3.flagPagella Maurizio - Brea RobertoiconPorsche 911 SC1:44:58.0
1.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR1:40:31.1
2.flagHostaš Václav - Valeš JaniconLada VFTSAMK Pačejov1:41:42.6
3.flagBělohradský Tomáš - Bašta PaveliconBMW 318 iS1:44:00.2
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Klatovy • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 160,75 km
1.flagKalista Jiří - Šofr MichaliconSubaru Legacy RSCakl Karel1:36:49.2
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Tractive AB1:43:14.3
3.flagJohnsen Anders - Johnsen IngridiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Tractive AB1:46:55.6
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Tractive AB1:43:14.3
2.flagJohnsen Anders - Johnsen IngridiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Tractive AB1:46:55.6
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIScuderia Coppa Amici1:52:03.7
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIScuderia Coppa Amici1:52:03.7
2.flagMekler László - Mekler-Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTAScuderia Coppa Amici1:58:09.3
1.flagKalista Jiří - Šofr MichaliconSubaru Legacy RSCakl Karel1:36:49.2
2.flagKarlík Pavel - Fabián MartiniconLada VFTS1:52:43.0
3.flagBělohradský Tomáš - Bašta PaveliconBMW 318 iS1:53:03.5
18. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Klatovy • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 169,82 km
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:25.7
2.flag"Pedro" - Cirillo StefanoiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:54.6
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconAudi QuattroMSF Freising '73 e.V.1:51:24.1
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:25.7
2.flag"Pedro" - Cirillo StefanoiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:54.6
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconAudi QuattroMSF Freising '73 e.V.1:51:24.1
1.flagNavrátil Jiří - Kouřil VíticonFord Sierra RS CosworthInteraction Ford Czech Rally Team1:54:00.7
2.flagPetrášek Jiří - Král JoseficonOpel Ascona B1:55:31.6
3.flagKáňa Jiří - Kalistová MartinaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:57:49.2
19. 4. – 21. 4. 2012, Klatovy • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 175,68 km
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 Rally1:49:21.1
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Club Galaxy1:50:43.0
3.flagMontini Roberto - Soragni ClaudioiconPorsche 911 SCTeam Bassano SSD1:51:28.5
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 Rally1:49:21.1
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Club Galaxy1:50:43.0
3.flagMontini Roberto - Soragni ClaudioiconPorsche 911 SCTeam Bassano SSD1:51:28.5
1.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR1:54:08.2
2.flagŠimůnek Pavel - Šimůnek PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136L1:58:56.1
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L2:01:07.4
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2011, Klatovy • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 164,71 km
1.flagHarrach Ernst - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboDriftcompany Rally School1:37:57.8
2.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
3.flagCunningham Frank - Forde RossiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIClub Galaxy1:42:32.7
1.flagHarrach Ernst - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboDriftcompany Rally School1:37:57.8
2.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
3.flagPasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)1:45:02.0
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
2.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR1:44:11.6
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:50:38.2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Klatovy • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 144,85 km
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/ECtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:28:39.0
2.flagRuohorinne Hannu - Hedberg KaiiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:29:56.2
3.flagHainbach Reinhard - Lotz InaiconOpel Ascona AMSC Gütersloh1:30:43.4
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/ECtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:28:39.0
2.flagHainbach Reinhard - Lotz InaiconOpel Ascona AMSC Gütersloh1:30:43.4
3.flagHuber Johannes - Borda IldikoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)Ecurie Vienne1:30:58.5
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/ECtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:28:39.0
2.flagNavrátil Jiří - Káňa JiříiconOpel Ascona B1:36:40.6
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:37:11.2
17. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Klatovy • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 162,42 km
1.flagRossi Pierangelo - Beltrame LucaiconPorsche 911 SCAteneo1:43:39.6
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)1:44:04.0
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:09.9
1.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:09.9
2.flagHájek Ctirad - Perski EduardiconOpel Kadett CoupéCtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:47:08.8
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:53:36.1
10. 4. – 12. 4. 2008, Klatovy • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 154,90 km
1.flagJansson Tony - Lööv MikaeliconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:38:25.3
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:38:26.3
3.flagLaaksonen Jari - Kristeri JariiconMazda RX-71:43:21.4
1.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:38:26.3
2.flagHájek Ctirad - Perski EduardiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:07.5
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:45:10.0
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2007, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt 134,81 km
1.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:14:00.5
2.flagTenkl Lubomír - Vosádka JaroslaviconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:14:15.5
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Volek RomaniconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:15:14.4
1.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:14:00.5
2.flagTenkl Lubomír - Vosádka JaroslaviconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:14:15.5
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Volek RomaniconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:15:14.4
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 132,50 km
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:11:38.4
2.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:13:55.4
3.flagPekkala Pentti - Rosberg PirjoiconJaguar E Type1:16:12.5
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:11:38.4
2.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:13:55.4
3.flagHájek Ctirad - Perski EduardiconOpel Kadett Coupé1:16:40.8
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2005, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 102,76 km
1.flagAlber Georg - Spannbauer PetericonPorsche 91155:30.3
2.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club55:37.2
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club56:33.3
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club55:37.2
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club56:33.3
3.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy56:59.8
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, Klatovy • entries/finish - 46/34 • asphalt 124,67 km
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Mobil Charouz Racing System1:15:33.2
2.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:35.6
3.flagWesterback Jukka - Kiesi MarkkuiconBMW 2002 Ti1:16:45.8
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Mobil Charouz Racing System1:15:33.2
2.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:35.6
3.flagWesterback Jukka - Kiesi MarkkuiconBMW 2002 Ti1:16:45.8
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Mobil Charouz Racing System1:15:33.2
2.flagJirátko sen. Aleš - Loucký JaroslaviconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín1:18:14.9
3.flagBlažek Antonín - Machaj JiříiconFord Escort RS 2000CS Development Racing1:18:16.1
Czech historic championship classification for each leg.
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Klatovy • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 131,48 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:17:03.0
3.flagVäätäinen Ilpo - Väätäinen VeijoiconOpel Kadett Coupé1:18:35.9
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:17:03.0
3.flagVäätäinen Ilpo - Väätäinen VeijoiconOpel Kadett Coupé1:18:35.9
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagJirátko Karel - Kolář PaveliconBMW 2002 TiCzech National Team1:22:46.9
3.flagPekkala Pentti - Rosberg PirjoiconJaguar MK2 3.81:24:13.5
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín1:20:50.7
3.flagHambálek Petr - Chládek LiboriconFord Cortina GTAlfa Klub1:21:23.6
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Klatovy • entries/finish - 42/29 • asphalt 125,13 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:15:14.3
3.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:26.2
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:15:14.3
3.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:26.2
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagEllermann Claus W. - Hafner StefaniconPorsche 9111:17:45.8
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagPrantl Vladislav - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:18:09.3
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBCzech National Team1:22:13.3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1999, Klatovy • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagBormolini Luigi - Pozzoni FabrizioiconPorsche 9111:09:54.7
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Siems HaraldiconPorsche 9111:10:24.4
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagBormolini Luigi - Pozzoni FabrizioiconPorsche 9111:09:54.7
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Siems HaraldiconPorsche 9111:10:24.4
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagEllermann Claus W. - Siems HaraldiconPorsche 9111:10:24.4
3.flagHafner Arwed - Hafner StefaniconBMW 1600 TIAMC Bad Aibling1:11:45.8
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagPrantl Vladislav - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 2002 Ti1:14:04.7
3.flagMikulenka Jaroslav - Starý PetriconBMW 2002 TiAlfa Klub1:14:34.5
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Klatovy • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 113,66 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:05:31.0
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-DietericonPorsche 9111:06:07.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:05:31.0
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-DietericonPorsche 9111:06:07.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagEllermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-DietericonPorsche 9111:06:07.0
3.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1600 TIAMC Bad Aibling1:08:27.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:05:31.0
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:07:31.0
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 118,14 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:12:17
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:28
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:12:17
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:28
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagNejedlý Pavel - Vojík RichardiconAustin Mini CooperCzech National Team1:16:46
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBCzech National Team1:19:23
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:28
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Vojík RichardiconAustin Mini CooperCzech National Team1:16:46
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1996, Klatovy • entries/finish - 38/17 • asphalt 148,34 km
1.flagHuber Siegfried - Müller KlausiconJaguar E Type 3.81:24:38
2.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1800 TIAMC Bad Aibling1:26:57
3.flagHinderer Peter - Schölderle JoseficonJaguar E Type1:27:25
1.flagHuber Siegfried - Müller KlausiconJaguar E Type 3.81:24:38
2.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1800 TIAMC Bad Aibling1:26:57
3.flagHinderer Peter - Schölderle JoseficonJaguar E Type1:27:25
6. 7. – 8. 7. 1995, Klatovy • entries/finish - 29/20 • asphalt
1.flagStoschek Michael - Diekmann PetericonPorsche 911Brose Motorsport1:28:33
2.flagKoppenwallner Paul - Grömmer MichaeliconAustin Healey 3000 MK21:31:57
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:33:06
1.flagStoschek Michael - Diekmann PetericonPorsche 911Brose Motorsport1:28:33
2.flagKoppenwallner Paul - Grömmer MichaeliconAustin Healey 3000 MK21:31:57
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:33:06
1.flagStoschek Michael - Diekmann PetericonPorsche 911Brose Motorsport1:28:33
2.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:33:06
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:33:06
2.flagNejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda JindřichiconMorris Mini CooperCzech National Team
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBSAS Brno
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1994, Klatovy • entries/finish - 29/22 • asphalt
1.flagAndersson Åke - Jakobsson RoberticonPorsche 9111:29:59
2.flagStoschek Michael - Wendel KlausiconPorsche 9111:32:21
3.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:32:49
1.flagAndersson Åke - Jakobsson RoberticonPorsche 9111:29:59
2.flagStoschek Michael - Wendel KlausiconPorsche 9111:32:21
3.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:32:49
9. 9. – 11. 9. 1993, Klatovy • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 177,84 km
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:41:02
2.flagNeugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker JoseficonVolvo PV 544 SportMC Neuhausen1:43:02
3.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:29
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:41:02
2.flagNeugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker JoseficonVolvo PV 544 SportMC Neuhausen1:43:02
3.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:29
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:29
2.flagBlažek Josef - Pilný AlešiconBMW 1800 TI1:45:50
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda JindřichiconMorris Mini CooperSAS Brno1:49:16
3. 9. – 5. 9. 1992, Klatovy • entries/finish - 29/19 • asphalt
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Lundblad LarsiconPorsche 911Amito Food1:41:19
2.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:17
3.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconLotus Elan S21:44:46
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Lundblad LarsiconPorsche 911Amito Food1:41:19
2.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:17
3.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconLotus Elan S21:44:46
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI55:23
2.flagKronďák Jiří - Rohla VáclaviconBMW 1800 TI1:00:16
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský LudvíkiconBMC Cooper SFAS Praha1:01:42
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Klatovy • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 148,43 km
1.flagTessore Giorgio - Pons FabriziaiconLotus Elan S2Supersport Torino1:21:02
2.flagHandley John - Moy TonyiconLotus ElanClub Britannia1:22:31
3.flagScherbaum Michael - Riedler MichaelaiconGinetta G20 GTR1:26:28
1.flagNejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský LudvíkiconMorris Mini Cooper
2.flagJirátko Karel - Kolář PaveliconMorris Mini Cooper
3.flagHrubý Miroslav - Piskáček JoseficonŠkoda 1000 MB
30. 8. – 1. 9. 1990, Klatovy • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt 147,24 km
1.flagMahatsek Harald - Mahatsek EvaiconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT1:27:00
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.