lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Historic Vltava Rallye

Hall of fame

24. 4. – 25. 4. 2020, Klatovy • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Postponed due Covid-19
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Klatovy • entries/finish - 92/54 • asphalt 170,16 km - (cancelled 20,02 km)
1.flag"Lucky" - Pons FabriziaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VKeysport S.R.L.1:27:50.5
2.flagNeumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý MartiniconFord Escort RS CosworthK.I.T Racing1:30:24.1
3.flagWagner Karl - Zauner GerdaiconPorsche 911 SCProfil Racing Team1:30:59.7
1.flag"Lucky" - Pons FabriziaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VKeysport S.R.L.1:27:50.5
2.flagWagner Karl - Zauner GerdaiconPorsche 911 SCProfil Racing Team1:30:59.7
3.flagSilvasti Ville - Pietiläinen RistoiconLancia 037 RallyHistoric Rally Club Finland1:31:04.8
1.flag"Lucky" - Pons FabriziaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VKeysport S.R.L.1:27:50.5
2.flagWagner Karl - Zauner GerdaiconPorsche 911 SCProfil Racing Team1:30:59.7
3.flagKáňa Jiří - Vybíral IvoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:34:17.3
1.flagNeumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý MartiniconFord Escort RS CosworthK.I.T Racing1:30:24.1
2.flagKáňa Jiří - Vybíral IvoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:34:17.3
3.flagKlik Martin - Frei JaniconLada VFTS1:36:25.3
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2018, Klatovy • entries/finish - 76/40 • asphalt 161,82 km
1.flagToivonen Harri - Wrede CedriciconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Past Racing1:36:06.8
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Past Racing1:37:20.2
3.flagNeumann Vlastimil - Slezák OttoiconFord Escort RS CosworthK.I.T Racing1:38:16.5
1.flagToivonen Harri - Wrede CedriciconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Past Racing1:36:06.8
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Past Racing1:37:20.2
3.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconBMW M3 E301:39:06.7
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes JózseficonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIITextura SC1:41:37.6
2.flagPutz Michael - Kraus ChristophiconBMW 2002 Ti1:52:53.0
3.flagMagoss Péter - Sárdi ZoltániconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:54:12.8
1.flagNeumann Vlastimil - Slezák OttoiconFord Escort RS CosworthK.I.T Racing1:38:16.5
2.flagKáňa Jiří - Král JoseficonFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:40:56.2
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconRover Metro GTI1:46:16.2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Klatovy • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 162,68 km
1.flagComas Erik - Roche YannickiconLancia Stratos HFZenith El Primero Stratos Team1:39:09.5
2.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:39:58.3
3.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rododendri Historic Rally1:40:15.6
1.flagComas Erik - Roche YannickiconLancia Stratos HFZenith El Primero Stratos Team1:39:09.5
2.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:39:58.3
3.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rododendri Historic Rally1:40:15.6
1.flagDa Zanche Lucio - De Luis DanieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Rododendri Historic Rally1:40:15.6
2.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:50:07.8
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKITextura SC1:50:35.4
1.flagBudil Stanislav - Vejvoda PetriconBMW 2002 Ti1:50:51.1
2.flagFrei Jan - Šlegl PetriconŠkoda 130 LR1:51:36.9
3.flagMichálek Petr - Maryška RomaniconSuzuki Swift GTiRadouň Motorsport1:52:28.1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Klatovy • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 150,04 km
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Rally Club Sandro Munari1:30:22.2
2.flagBallek Filip - Fallada TomášiconSubaru Impreza GT TurboMotorsport BF1:31:35.5
3.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Historic Rally Club Finland1:31:52.1
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Rally Club Sandro Munari1:30:22.2
2.flagSilvasti Ville - Halttunen JonneiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Historic Rally Club Finland1:31:52.1
3.flagPeltonen Esa - Lamminen HannuiconToyota Starlet 1300 KP61Historic Rally Club Finland1:40:42.2
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKITextura SC1:36:31.5
2.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:46.4
3.flagPagella Maurizio - Brea RobertoiconPorsche 911 SCRododendri Historic Rally1:42:59.4
1.flagBallek Filip - Fallada TomášiconSubaru Impreza GT TurboMotorsport BF1:31:35.5
2.flagJirovec Jiří - Horák JiříiconBMW M3 E30Invelt Rally1:35:50.0
3.flagKáňa Jiří - Gál JuliusiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:35:52.6
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Klatovy • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 150,71 km
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Tractive AB1:32:18.0
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:32:35.3
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:58.1
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Tractive AB1:32:18.0
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:32:35.3
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:58.1
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIScuderia Coppa Amici1:37:58.1
2.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo 1750 GTAmScuderia Coppa Amici1:40:11.9
3.flagPagella Maurizio - Brea RobertoiconPorsche 911 SC1:44:58.0
1.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR1:40:31.1
2.flagHostaš Václav - Valeš JaniconLada VFTSAMK Pačejov1:41:42.6
3.flagBělohradský Tomáš - Bašta PaveliconBMW 318 iS E301:44:00.2
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Klatovy • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 160,75 km
1.flagKalista Jiří - Šofr MichaliconSubaru Legacy RSCakl Karel1:36:49.2
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Tractive AB1:43:14.3
3.flagJohnsen Anders - Johnsen IngridiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Tractive AB1:46:55.6
1.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Tractive AB1:43:14.3
2.flagJohnsen Anders - Johnsen IngridiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0Tractive AB1:46:55.6
3.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIScuderia Coppa Amici1:52:03.7
1.flagWirtmann Ferenc - Barna GyörgyiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIScuderia Coppa Amici1:52:03.7
2.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTAScuderia Coppa Amici1:58:09.3
1.flagKalista Jiří - Šofr MichaliconSubaru Legacy RSCakl Karel1:36:49.2
2.flagKarlík Pavel - Fabián MartiniconLada VFTS1:52:43.0
3.flagBělohradský Tomáš - Bašta PaveliconBMW 318 iS E301:53:03.5
18. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Klatovy • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 169,82 km
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:25.7
2.flag"Pedro" - Cirillo StefanoiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:54.6
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconAudi QuattroMSF Freising '73 e.V.1:51:24.1
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:25.7
2.flag"Pedro" - Cirillo StefanoiconLancia 037 RallyRally Club Sandro Munari1:50:54.6
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconAudi QuattroMSF Freising '73 e.V.1:51:24.1
1.flagNavrátil Jiří - Kouřil VíticonFord Sierra RS CosworthInteraction Ford Czech Rally Team1:54:00.7
2.flagPetrášek Jiří - Král JoseficonOpel Ascona B1:55:31.6
3.flagKáňa Jiří - Kalistová MartinaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:57:49.2
19. 4. – 21. 4. 2012, Klatovy • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 175,68 km
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 Rally1:49:21.1
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Club Galaxy1:50:43.0
3.flagMontini Roberto - Soragni ClaudioiconPorsche 911 SCTeam Bassano SSD1:51:28.5
1.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconLancia 037 Rally1:49:21.1
2.flagMyrsell Mats - Junttila EskoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Club Galaxy1:50:43.0
3.flagMontini Roberto - Soragni ClaudioiconPorsche 911 SCTeam Bassano SSD1:51:28.5
1.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR1:54:08.2
2.flagŠimůnek Pavel - Šimůnek PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:58:56.1
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L2:01:07.4
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2011, Klatovy • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 164,71 km
1.flagHarrach Ernst - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboDriftcompany Rally School1:37:57.8
2.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/EHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
3.flagCunningham Frank - Forde RossiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIClub Galaxy1:42:32.7
1.flagHarrach Ernst - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboDriftcompany Rally School1:37:57.8
2.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/EHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
3.flagCunningham Frank - Forde RossiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIClub Galaxy1:42:32.7
1.flagHarrach Ernst - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 TurboDriftcompany Rally School1:37:57.8
2.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/EHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
3.flagPasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:45:02.0
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Dresler PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/EHájek Historic Rally Team1:39:17.6
2.flagKrejča Jan - Šárka PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR1:44:11.6
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:50:38.2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Klatovy • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 144,85 km
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/ECtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:28:39.0
2.flagRuohorinne Hannu - Hedberg KaiiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:29:56.2
3.flagHainbach Reinhard - Lotz InaiconOpel Ascona A 1900MSC Gütersloh1:30:43.4
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/ECtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:28:39.0
2.flagHainbach Reinhard - Lotz InaiconOpel Ascona A 1900MSC Gütersloh1:30:43.4
3.flagHuber Johannes - Borda IldikóiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0Ecurie Vienne1:30:58.5
1.flagJanota Miroslav - Stráský PaveliconOpel Kadett GT/ECtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:28:39.0
2.flagNavrátil Jiří - Káňa JiříiconOpel Ascona B1:36:40.6
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:37:11.2
17. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Klatovy • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt 162,42 km
1.flagRossi Pierangelo - Beltrame LucaiconPorsche 911 SCAteneo1:43:39.6
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:44:04.0
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:09.9
1.flagRossi Pierangelo - Beltrame LucaiconPorsche 911 SCAteneo1:43:39.6
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS 3.01:44:04.0
3.flagBrazzoli Enrico - Valmassoi PaolaiconPorsche 911 SC1:44:40.6
1.flagRossi Pierangelo - Beltrame LucaiconPorsche 911 SCAteneo1:43:39.6
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:09.9
3.flagBrazzoli Enrico - Valmassoi PaolaiconPorsche 911 SC1:44:40.6
1.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:09.9
2.flagHájek Ctirad - Perski EduardiconOpel Kadett CoupéCtirad Hájek Reklama Studio1:47:08.8
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:53:36.1
10. 4. – 12. 4. 2008, Klatovy • entries/finish - 41/27 • asphalt 154,90 km
1.flagJansson Tony - Lööv MikaeliconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:38:24.8
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:38:26.3
3.flagLaaksonen Jari - Kristeri JariiconMazda RX-71:43:21.4
1.flagLaaksonen Jari - Kristeri JariiconMazda RX-71:43:21.4
2.flagKövesdán András - Jójárt AndrásiconPorsche 911 SC1:45:49.7
3.flagVeikkanen Pentti - Salminen SoljaiconPorsche 911 S 2.01:46:17.5
1.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:38:26.3
2.flagHájek Ctirad - Perski EduardiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:44:07.5
3.flagHejhal Petr - Hejhal MartiniconŠkoda 110 L1:45:10.0
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2007, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt 134,81 km
1.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:14:00.5
2.flagTenkl Lubomír - Vosádka JaroslaviconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:14:15.5
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Volek RomaniconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:15:14.4
1.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:14:00.5
2.flagTenkl Lubomír - Vosádka JaroslaviconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:14:15.5
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Volek RomaniconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:15:14.4
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 132,50 km
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:11:38.4
2.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:13:55.4
3.flagPekkala Pentti - Rosberg PirjoiconJaguar E Type1:16:12.5
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:11:38.4
2.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy1:13:55.4
3.flagHájek Ctirad - Perski EduardiconOpel Kadett Coupé1:16:40.8
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2005, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 102,76 km
1.flagAlber Georg - Spannbauer PetericonPorsche 91155:30.3
2.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club55:37.2
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club56:33.3
1.flagTenkl Lubomír - Šubrt PaveliconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club55:37.2
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club56:33.3
3.flagHrubý Jiří - Štancl MartiniconBMW 2002 TiPAMK Klatovy56:59.8
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, Klatovy • entries/finish - 46/34 • asphalt 124,67 km
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:15:33.2
2.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:35.6
3.flagWesterback Jukka - Kiesi MarkkuiconBMW 2002 Ti1:16:45.8
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:15:33.2
2.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:35.6
3.flagWesterback Jukka - Kiesi MarkkuiconBMW 2002 Ti1:16:45.8
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:15:33.2
2.flagJirátko sen. Aleš - Loucký JaroslaviconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín1:18:14.9
3.flagBlažek Antonín - Machaj JiříiconFord Escort RS 2000CS Development Racing1:18:16.1
Czech historic championship classification for each leg.
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Klatovy • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 131,48 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:17:03.0
3.flagVäätäinen Ilpo - Väätäinen VeijoiconOpel Kadett Coupé1:18:35.9
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:17:03.0
3.flagVäätäinen Ilpo - Väätäinen VeijoiconOpel Kadett Coupé1:18:35.9
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagJirátko Karel - Kolář PaveliconBMW 2002 TiCzech National Team1:22:46.9
3.flagPekkala Pentti - Rosberg PirjoiconJaguar Mk2 3.81:24:13.5
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:16:40.6
2.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiSAS Zlín1:20:50.7
3.flagHambálek Petr - Chládek LiboriconFord Cortina GTAlfa Klub1:21:23.6
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Klatovy • entries/finish - 42/29 • asphalt 125,13 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:15:14.3
3.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:26.2
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:15:14.3
3.flagDahl Mikael - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:16:26.2
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagEllermann Claus W. - Hafner StefaniconPorsche 9111:17:45.8
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:13:57.5
2.flagPrantl Vladislav - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:18:09.3
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBCzech National Team1:22:13.3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1999, Klatovy • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt 119,96 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagBormolini Luigi - Pozzoni FabrizioiconPorsche 9111:09:54.7
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Siems HaraldiconPorsche 9111:10:24.4
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagBormolini Luigi - Pozzoni FabrizioiconPorsche 9111:09:54.7
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Siems HaraldiconPorsche 9111:10:24.4
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagEllermann Claus W. - Siems HaraldiconPorsche 9111:10:24.4
3.flagHafner Arwed - Hafner StefaniconBMW 1600 TIAMC Bad Aibling e.V.1:11:45.8
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:09:06.6
2.flagPrantl Vladislav - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 2002 Ti1:14:04.7
3.flagMikulenka Jaroslav - Starý PetriconBMW 2002 TiAlfa Klub1:14:34.5
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Klatovy • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 113,66 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:05:31.0
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-DietericonPorsche 9111:06:07.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:05:31.0
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-DietericonPorsche 9111:06:07.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagEllermann Claus W. - Schulz Wolf-DietericonPorsche 9111:06:07.0
3.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1600 TIAMC Bad Aibling e.V.1:08:27.0
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:05:14.0
2.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconPorsche 911 SMobil Charouz Racing System1:05:31.0
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:07:31.0
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 118,14 km
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:12:17
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:28
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagWigren Magnus - Hågeman PericonPorsche 9111:12:17
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:28
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagNejedlý Pavel - Vojík RichardiconAustin Mini CooperCzech National Team1:16:46
3.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBCzech National Team1:19:23
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconPorsche 911Czech National Team1:11:17
2.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconBMW 2002 TiAK Blovice1:13:28
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Vojík RichardiconAustin Mini CooperCzech National Team1:16:46
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1996, Klatovy • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 148,34 km
1.flagHuber Siegfried - Müller KlausiconJaguar E Type 3.81:24:38
2.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1800 TIAMC Bad Aibling e.V.1:26:57
3.flagHinderer Peter - Schölderle JoseficonJaguar E Type1:27:25
1.flagHuber Siegfried - Müller KlausiconJaguar E Type 3.81:24:38
2.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1800 TIAMC Bad Aibling e.V.1:26:57
3.flagHinderer Peter - Schölderle JoseficonJaguar E Type1:27:25
1.flagHafner Arwed - Hieble WolfgangiconBMW 1800 TIAMC Bad Aibling e.V.1:26:57
2.flagHinderer Peter - Schölderle JoseficonJaguar E Type1:27:25
3.flagNeugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker JoseficonVolvo PV 544 SportMC Neuhausen1:27:35
1.flagIndra Jindřich - Kieslich JaniconŠkoda 1000 MBCzech National Team1:36:03
2.flagNejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda JindřichiconAustin Cooper SCzech National Team1:36:17
3.flagKrch Vítězslav - Reithar DanieliconBMW 2002 Ti1:36:51
6. 7. – 8. 7. 1995, Klatovy • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt 160,32 km
1.flagStoschek Michael - Diekmann PetericonPorsche 911Brose Motorsport1:28:33
2.flagKoppenwallner Paul - Grömmer MichaeliconAustin Healey 3000 MK21:31:57
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TICzech National Team1:33:06
1.flagStoschek Michael - Diekmann PetericonPorsche 911Brose Motorsport1:28:33
2.flagKoppenwallner Paul - Grömmer MichaeliconAustin Healey 3000 MK21:31:57
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TICzech National Team1:33:06
1.flagStoschek Michael - Diekmann PetericonPorsche 911Brose Motorsport1:28:33
2.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TICzech National Team1:33:06
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TICzech National Team1:33:06
2.flagNejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda JindřichiconMorris Mini CooperCzech National Team1:40:27
3.flagFremr František - Hanák JaroslaviconBMW 20021:43:09
7. 7. – 9. 7. 1994, Klatovy • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 166,20 km
1.flagAndersson Åke - Jakobsson RoberticonPorsche 911Porsche Classic Team Sweden1:29:59
2.flagStoschek Michael - Wendel KlausiconPorsche 9111:32:21
3.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 911Porsche Classic Team Sweden1:32:49
1.flagAndersson Åke - Jakobsson RoberticonPorsche 911Porsche Classic Team Sweden1:29:59
2.flagStoschek Michael - Wendel KlausiconPorsche 9111:32:21
3.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 911Porsche Classic Team Sweden1:32:49
1.flagStoschek Michael - Wendel KlausiconPorsche 9111:32:21
2.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 911Porsche Classic Team Sweden1:32:49
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TICzech National Team1:34:46
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TICzech National Team1:34:46
2.flagHolub Peter - Mašková IlonaiconAustin Mini Cooper1:35:48
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda JindřichiconMorris Mini Cooper1:39:46
9. 9. – 11. 9. 1993, Klatovy • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 177,84 km - (cancelled 8,54 km)
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:41:02
2.flagNeugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker JoseficonVolvo PV 544 SportMC Neuhausen1:43:02
3.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:29
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Henrysson TorbjörniconPorsche 9111:41:02
2.flagNeugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker JoseficonVolvo PV 544 SportMC Neuhausen1:43:02
3.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:29
1.flagNeugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker JoseficonVolvo PV 544 SportMC Neuhausen1:43:02
2.flagBlok Hendrik - Smeets MicheliconPorsche 9111:43:46
3.flagEllermann Claus W. - Meissner DietericonPorsche 9111:44:04
1.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:29
2.flagBlažek Josef - Pilný AlešiconBMW 1800 TI1:45:50
3.flagNejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda JindřichiconMorris Mini CooperSAS Brno1:49:16
3. 9. – 5. 9. 1992, Klatovy • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 167,81 km
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Lundblad LarsiconPorsche 911Amito Food1:41:19
2.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:17
3.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconLotus Elan S21:44:46
1.flagLarsson Jerry - Lundblad LarsiconPorsche 911Amito Food1:41:19
2.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:17
3.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconLotus Elan S21:44:46
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:17
2.flagBormolini Luigi - Silvestri PaoloiconPorsche 356 ABB Racing1:46:32
3.flagMadel Michael - Strasoldo MichaeliconJaguar E Type1:46:44
1.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconBMW 1800 TI1:43:17
2.flagKičák Michal - Navrátil JoseficonSimca 1500 TBSAS Klatovy2:00:55
3.flagSum Michal - Klár PaveliconŠkoda 1000 MBFAS Praha2:03:29
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Klatovy • entries/finish - 46/28 • asphalt 148,43 km
1.flagTessore Giorgio - Pons FabriziaiconLotus Elan S2Supersport Torino1:21:02
2.flagHandley John - Moy TonyiconLotus ElanClub Britannia1:22:31
3.flagScherbaum Michael - Riedler MichaelaiconGinetta G20 GTR1:26:28
1.flagTessore Giorgio - Pons FabriziaiconLotus Elan S2Supersport Torino1:21:02
2.flagHandley John - Moy TonyiconLotus ElanClub Britannia1:22:31
3.flagScherbaum Michael - Riedler MichaelaiconGinetta G20 GTR1:26:28
1.flagTessore Giorgio - Pons FabriziaiconLotus Elan S2Supersport Torino1:21:02
2.flagHandley John - Moy TonyiconLotus ElanClub Britannia1:22:31
3.flagCoulter Jeremy - Howcroft PauliconMorris Mini Cooper SClub Britannia1:27:54
1.flagNejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský LudvíkiconMorris Mini Cooper1:04:50
2.flagJirátko Karel - Kolář PaveliconMorris Mini Cooper1:06:17
3.flagHrubý Miroslav - Piskáček JoseficonŠkoda 1000 MB1:09:46
Czech historic only 2nd leg
30. 8. – 1. 9. 1990, Klatovy • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 147,24 km
1.flagMahatsek Harald - Mahatsek EvaiconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT1:27:00
2.flagMagalhaes Jean-Pierre - Erculisse DanieliconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint1:27:30
3.flagCoulter Jeremy - Howcroft PauliconMorris Mini Cooper S1:27:38
1.flagMahatsek Harald - Mahatsek EvaiconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT1:27:00
2.flagMagalhaes Jean-Pierre - Erculisse DanieliconAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint1:27:30
3.flagCoulter Jeremy - Howcroft PauliconMorris Mini Cooper S1:27:38
1.flagPech sen. Václav - Šimek FrantišekiconŠkoda 1000 MBPAMK Klatovy1:37:49
2.flagBlažek Josef - Kotek KareliconFiat 850 Coupé1:37:50
3.flagHavíř Jan - Adam VlastimiliconŠkoda 1000 MB1:41:54