Rally Hustopeče
ERT #6 • ERT Junior #6 • Czech Republic #3 • Czech Republic 2WD #3 • Rally Challenge (CZ) #3 • Historic (CZ) #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3 • 55+ CR #3
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Hustopeče • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
CEZ #5 • Czech Republic #4 • Czech Republic 2WD #4 • Historic (CZ) #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Hustopeče • AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 147,62 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:22:39.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:22:41.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:23:48.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:22:39.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:22:41.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:23:48.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:22:39.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:22:41.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:23:48.5 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:32:32.2 | ||
2. | Kundlák Ján - Baran Peter | Renault Clio Rally4 | City Taxi Racing | 1:33:31.2 | ||
3. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:33:40.8 |
1. | Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:41:32.7 | |||
2. | Schmied Jan - Kacerovský Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | ČK motorsport | 1:51:00.9 | ||
3. | Jun Miroslav - Těšínský Jan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 2:02:49.5 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:32:32.2 | ||
2. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:33:40.8 | |||
3. | Číž Miroslav - Kalkus Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:37:56.4 |
CEZ #6 • Czech Republic #4 • Slovakia #4 • Slovakia Historic #4 • Czech Republic 2WD #4 • Slovakia 2WD #4 • Slovakia Junior #4 • Historic (CZ) #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, Hustopeče • AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR • entries/finish - 98/65 • asphalt 146,52 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:18:12.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:18:18.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:18:23.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:18:12.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:18:18.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:18:23.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:18:12.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:18:18.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:18:23.9 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:18:23.9 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:20:39.8 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:21:52.4 |
1. | Urban Josef - Urban Jaroslav | Škoda 130 LR | Multi-S Racing | 1:34:05.9 | ||
2. | Konšel Lubomír - Frič Pavel | Lada VFTS | 1:47:09.1 | |||
3. | Hock Karel - Novák Lukáš | Škoda 130 RS | 1:48:54.8 |
1. | Frána Lukáš - Skořepa Jiří | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Frátherm Rally Team | 1:32:28.1 | ||
2. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kesko Racing | 1:33:54.2 | ||
3. | Lukašík Petr - Lukašíková Martina | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:34:02.7 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:26:27.5 | |||
2. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:29:12.5 | |||
3. | Frána Lukáš - Skořepa Jiří | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Frátherm Rally Team | 1:32:28.1 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:30:43.7 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:33:23.0 | |||
3. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:35:30.9 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:26:27.5 | |||
2. | Pindel Filip - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:33:07.0 | |||
3. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kesko Racing | 1:33:54.2 |
CEZ #6 • Czech Republic #3 • Slovakia #3 • Slovakia Historic #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3 • Slovakia Junior #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2 • Czech Historical Trophy #3
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 98/59 • asphalt 142,56 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:54.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:17:00.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:17:21.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:54.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:17:00.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:17:21.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:54.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:17:00.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:17:21.1 |
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:18:38.8 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TRT Technology | 1:18:50.8 | ||
3. | Hanuš Vladimír - Navrátil Jakub | Hyundai i20 R5 | VH-Racing Team | 1:23:59.3 |
1. | Vichta Jiří - Čmel Martin | Volkswagen Brouk | 1:46:19.8 | |||
2. | Konšel Lubomír - Frič Pavel | Lada VFTS | 1:48:44.3 | |||
3. | Burget Roman - Poch Michal | Škoda 130 RS | 1:50:54.6 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:26:19.2 | |||
2. | Hordossy Robert - Kalkus Jiří | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:28:00.6 | |||
3. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kesko Racing | 1:36:32.0 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:26:19.2 | |||
2. | Brož Dominik - Těšínský Petr | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:28:31.5 | |||
3. | Soldát David - Winzig Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:29:56.5 |
1. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:35:29.7 | ||
2. | Mikel Vlastimil - Mozola Bořivoj | Lada 1600 | 1:48:43.1 | |||
3. | Jirátko Karel - Valach Ivo | Opel Ascona A | 1:57:45.5 |
CEZ • Czech Republic • Slovakia • Slovakia Historic • Slovakia 2WD • Slovakia Junior • Historic (CZ)
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2020, Hustopeče • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the COVID-19.
CEZ #5 • Czech Republic #4 • Slovakia #3 • Slovakia Historic #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3 • Slovakia Junior #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 96/50 • asphalt 150,30 km
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:24:01.9 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:24:11.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:24:11.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team | 1:24:19.7 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:24:01.9 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team | 1:24:19.7 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:24:11.8 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 1:24:32.4 | ||
3. | Pospíšilík Tomáš - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:25:53.3 |
1. | Vaško Martin - Boroš Róbert | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:12:06.8 |
1. | Frána Lukáš - Odvárka Pavel jun. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Frátherm Rally Team | 1:39:13.4 | ||
2. | Obadal Milan - Bucha Radovan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:40:44.7 | |||
3. | Řihák Pavel - Peca Petr | Renault Clio III Sport | 1:42:41.5 |
1. | Talaš Jan ml. - Baďura Vítězslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:31:34.2 | |||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:32:54.2 | |||
3. | Vaňhara Michal - Picková Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:35:08.1 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 41:32.8 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 41:41.1 | |||
3. | Dvořák Jan - Jindra Petr jun. | Opel Adam Cup | 42:18.1 |
CEZ #5 • Czech Republic #4 • Slovakia #3 • Slovakia Historic #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3 • Slovakia Junior #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 119/77 • asphalt 147,50 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:21:18.5 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:22:26.1 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:22:37.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:21:18.5 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:22:26.1 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:22:37.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:21:18.5 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:22:37.6 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:46.8 |
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:22:26.1 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Gavlák Peter - Horniaček Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Imaxx-ADV Rally Team | 1:25:27.1 |
1. | Kučera Martin - Žaludková Eva | BMW 318 iS E30 | Duck Racing | 1:36:56.9 | ||
2. | Vaško Martin - Lopraisová Markéta | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:45:38.8 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 1:29:22.4 | ||
2. | Krajča Petr - Houšť Jan | Renault Clio III Sport | Rally Klub Paseky | 1:32:09.7 | ||
3. | Pecuch Roland - Dudášová Viktória | Lada VAZ 2107 | Slovak National HC Team | 1:34:27.3 |
1. | Ďurej Ján - Slamčík Martin | Škoda Fabia TDi | Beti Racing Team | 1:35:18.2 |
1. | Talaš Jan ml. - Pils Zbyněk | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:28:18.2 | |||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto Kožmín Rally Racing | 1:28:28.5 | ||
3. | Knápek Tomáš - Horák Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Futures Contproduct s.r.o. | 1:29:33.7 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 44:15.6 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 44:38.4 | |||
3. | Brtníček Patrik - Hlavatý Martin | Opel Adam Cup | 44:41.3 |
CEZ #3 • Czech Republic #4 • Slovakia #4 • Slovakia Historic #4 • Slovakia 2WD #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2017, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 104/60 • asphalt 150,60 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:17.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:27:58.7 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:28:09.0 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:27:58.7 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:28:09.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Ford Fiesta R5 | Icari Rally Team | 1:28:11.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:17.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:27:58.7 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:28:09.0 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Ford Fiesta R5 | Icari Rally Team | 1:28:11.8 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 1:29:16.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:29:41.9 |
1. | Kysucký Martin - Kušnier Pavol | Peugeot 208 R2 | MR Autosport | 1:42:52.5 | ||
2. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta R2T | Ford Team RS Slovakia | 1:47:06.8 | ||
3. | Fusko František - Bomba Ján | Seat León FR TDi | Kesko Racing | 1:54:21.3 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 1:36:25.2 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:36:45.1 | ||
3. | Pospíšilík Tomáš - Stross Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:39:39.6 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 46:39.9 | ||
2. | Brtníček Patrik - Novák Jaroslav | Opel Adam Cup | 48:14.2 | |||
3. | Hůla Radek - Skácelová Markéta | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 50:13.0 |
Central Rally Trophy #4 • CEZ #3 • Czech Republic #3 • Slovakia #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3 • Slovakia Cup #3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 116/74 • asphalt 150,14 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:27:13.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:27:30.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:27:30.4 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:28:14.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:27:13.3 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:28:14.0 | ||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Šintal Lukáš | Ford Fiesta R5 | KM Racing Slovakia | 1:28:40.4 |
1. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Styllex Slovak National Team | 1:33:24.1 | ||
2. | Chvála Rastislav - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:38:53.7 | |||
3. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta R2T | Ford Team RS Slovakia | 1:40:19.2 |
CEZ #4 • Czech Republic #3
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 86/56 • asphalt 150,02 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:26:03.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:26:48.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:27:07.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:26:03.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:26:48.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:27:07.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:26:03.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:26:48.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:27:07.8 |
ERT #5 (coef 2) • CEZ #6 • Czech Republic #4
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt - gravel 146,38 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
European Rally Cup #4 (coef 5) • CEZ #7 • Czech Republic #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - gravel 174,76 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:38:24.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:38:26.9 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:40:09.5 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Renault Clio R3 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:48:28.6 | ||
2. | Dunovský Václav - Eliáš Adam | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR | 1:48:48.9 | ||
3. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Okolovich Anatoliy | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:52:16.7 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Renault Clio R3 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:48:28.6 | ||
2. | Dunovský Václav - Eliáš Adam | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR | 1:48:48.9 | ||
3. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Okolovich Anatoliy | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:52:16.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:38:24.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:38:26.9 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:40:09.5 |
European Cup Central #4 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #5 • Czech Cup #5 • Fabia R2 Cup #3 (coef 1)
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2012, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 80/45 • asphalt - gravel 161,56 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:39.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:26:13.1 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:27:08.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:39.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:26:13.1 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:27:08.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:39.8 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:26:13.1 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:27:08.3 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel | Škoda Octavia | 1:21:41.6 | |||
2. | Šmíd Jiří - Mareš Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Rallye Český Krumlov | 1:24:27.6 | ||
3. | Vedra Pavel - Gešvinder Luboš jun. | Škoda Fabia | Racing Service | 1:27:24.4 |
1. | Vrkoslav Jiří - Rada Jiří | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:37:01.8 | |||
2. | Búš Martin - Búš Josef | Škoda Fabia R2 | Michal Roll | 1:39:36.0 | ||
3. | Hladík Jiří - Picka Petr | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:48:14.1 |
European Cup Central #5 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2011, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt 172,94 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:25.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:03.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:37:06.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:25.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:03.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:37:06.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:25.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:03.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:37:06.8 |
European Cup Central #4 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #4
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2010, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 42/25 • asphalt 181,50 km - (cancelled 18,51 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:36.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:45.4 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:32:00.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:36.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:45.4 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:32:00.5 |
Czech Republic #4 • Historic (CZ) #3
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2009, Brno - Hustopeče • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt 193,59 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:48:37.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:49:21.2 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:50:50.6 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:48:37.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:49:21.2 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:50:50.6 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 54:34.6 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 54:57.3 | ||
3. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 58:27.9 |
European Cup Central #4 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2008, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 51/25 • asphalt 189,69 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 1:51:32.0 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 1:51:35.2 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autoline Rally Team | 1:54:59.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 1:51:32.0 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 1:51:35.2 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autoline Rally Team | 1:54:59.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 1:51:32.0 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 1:51:35.2 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autoline Rally Team | 1:54:59.1 |
Czech Middle Championship #2 • Historic (CZ) #2
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2007, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 125,31 km
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:11:56.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:14:27.4 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:27.5 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:11:56.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:14:27.4 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:27.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:21:41.2 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:25:05.8 | ||
3. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:25:19.7 |
Czech Sprintrally #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2006, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 79/48 • asphalt 75,56 km
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 47:39.8 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:39.7 | |||
3. | Kožmín Martin - Talaváňa Miloslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | TipCars Rally Team | 49:01.3 |
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 47:39.8 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:39.7 | |||
3. | Kožmín Martin - Talaváňa Miloslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | TipCars Rally Team | 49:01.3 |
Czech others
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2005, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 28/19 • asphalt 68,96 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Renault Clio S1600 | Trumf Rally Team | 39:57.5 | ||
2. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pospa Rally Team | 40:31.4 | ||
3. | Trnovec Petr - Kárník Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | K.I.T. Racing CS | 41:21.9 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Fanta Miroslav | Renault Clio S1600 | Trumf Rally Team | 39:57.5 | ||
2. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pospa Rally Team | 40:31.4 | ||
3. | Trnovec Petr - Kárník Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | K.I.T. Racing CS | 41:21.9 |