Rally Adriatico
Italy Junior #2 • Italy Gravel #3 • Nazionale Zona 6 #2 • MRF Rally Trophy (I) #3 • Pirelli STAR Gravel 4RM (I) #3 • Clio Trophy Italia Gravel #3 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Terra #3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2024, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 73,71 km
Italy Gravel #3 • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 • Raceday Ronde Terra
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Urbino • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 65/47 • gravel 70,44 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:00.7 | ||
2. | Todeschini Florent - De Castelli Sabrina | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:13.6 | |||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 49:26.6 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:00.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 49:26.6 | ||
3. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team SRL | 50:04.1 |
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team SRL | 50:04.1 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Ciucci Giacomo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 50:11.7 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 50:25.2 |
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team SRL | 50:04.1 | ||
2. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurospeed | 50:13.4 | ||
3. | Epis Filippo - Zanni Gabriele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Destra 4 Srl | 53:28.0 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2022-2023
The rally has been postponed from 20-21/05 due to flooding and severe weather in the region.
Italy Gravel section added from previous starts due missing info from official documents.
Italy Junior #2 • Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #2 (coef 1)
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Urbino • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 68/54 • gravel 70,20 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 48:46.2 | ||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:58.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:18.6 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 54:24.7 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Rally5 | CST Sport | 54:42.1 | ||
3. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 54:44.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 48:46.2 | ||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:58.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:18.6 |
1. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:58.6 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:18.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Ciucci Giacomo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:30.6 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 53:39.2 | ||
2. | Porro Pietro - Garavaglia Paolo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP130) | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 55:37.4 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Ford Fiesta N5 | La Superba | 55:52.1 |
Italy Gravel #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2021, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 91/63 • gravel 64,71 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | 42:48.3 | |||
2. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 43:05.6 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:11.2 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | 42:48.3 | |||
2. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 43:05.6 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:11.2 |
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 43:05.6 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:11.2 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Modena Racing | 43:20.9 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 47:47.6 |
Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 1.5) • Raceday Ronde Terra
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2020, Cingoli • entries/finish - 81/65 • gravel 64,59 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 44:04.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 44:21.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 44:04.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 44:21.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 | ||
2. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:49.1 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Avanzi Alessandra | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Salsorally & Promotion ASD | 45:17.2 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 44:43.7 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Castiglioni David | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:34.4 | |||
3. | Marchioro Christian - Dall'Olmo Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:38.5 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2020-2021
Event has been postponed from original date 02-03.05.2020 due to COVID-19.
Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #1 (coef 1)
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 46/33 • gravel 93,93 km
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:01:18.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 1:01:30.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:01:54.9 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Castiglioni David | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | CST Sport | 1:07:26.9 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Leonessa Corse | 1:07:37.1 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Bizzocchi Massimo | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Rally Sport Evolution | 1:07:38.9 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:01:18.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 1:01:30.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:01:54.9 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:01:18.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 1:01:30.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:01:54.9 |
1. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:08:09.8 | ||
2. | Bardini James - Bogoni Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:10:10.6 |
Italy #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #5 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #7 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1)
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018, Cingoli • entries/finish - 48/37 • gravel 109,61 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:13:12.0 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:13:45.8 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:13:12.0 | ||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:14:10.6 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:20:59.6 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:35.6 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:39:22.8 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:20:55.6 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:20:59.6 | ||
3. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:35.6 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:29:03.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:29:23.3 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Balducchi Martina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:30:45.9 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:13:45.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:14:57.0 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:14:59.4 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:13:12.0 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:13:45.8 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:15:21.3 | ||
2. | Tali Francesco - Valmassoi Paola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:24:25.8 | ||
3. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:28:01.8 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:29:03.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:29:23.3 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Balducchi Martina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:30:45.9 |
1. | Modanesi Andrea - Mometti Roberto | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 1:28:03.5 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:20:55.6 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:35.6 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:21:46.7 |
Italy #4 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1.5) • Italy RGT #4 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #2 (coef 2) • 208 Competition Top (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1)
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Cingoli • entries/finish - 47/33 • gravel 97,22 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:07:30.8 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:07:57.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:08:12.2 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:07:30.8 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:07:57.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:08:12.2 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:34.6 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:15:44.2 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:14:03.7 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:34.6 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:06.8 |
1. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:03.1 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Brugiati Pietro | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:24:10.6 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:24:49.1 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:09:08.4 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:09:17.2 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Biordi Alessandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:09:33.7 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:09:17.2 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | War Racing | 1:11:53.2 | ||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:13:34.1 | ||
3. | Codato Mattia - Zorzi Luca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:16:21.0 |
1. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:03.1 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Brugiati Pietro | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:24:10.6 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:24:49.1 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:14:03.7 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Bosi Massimiliano | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:14:08.0 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:06.8 |
Italy #4 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1.5) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #4 • E.R.M.S. #7 (coef 2) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Renault Twingo R2 - Terra #2 (coef 1)
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Senigallia • entries/finish - 57/41 • gravel 121,29 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:21:05.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:21.2 | ||
3. | Colombini Denis - Zanella Flavio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:41.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:21:05.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:21.2 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:22:02.0 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:28:21.0 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:28:47.6 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:46.5 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:46.5 | ||
2. | Calvi Beatrice - Caldart Cristina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Palladio | 1:46:20.0 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Simioni Roberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:37:06.3 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 1:37:12.6 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:37:18.7 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:23:49.6 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:24:59.5 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:25:28.8 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:25:58.8 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:28:21.0 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:28:47.6 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Zanella Flavio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:41.9 | |||
2. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:23:49.6 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:24:59.5 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:24:59.5 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Corse | 1:25:40.5 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:28:47.6 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Simioni Roberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:37:06.3 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 1:37:12.6 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:37:18.7 |
1. | Trevisani Jacopo - Romano Matteo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | TRT La Scuderia | 1:33:45.8 | ||
2. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 1:33:48.2 | ||
3. | Brocchi Jordan - Rasoira Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:37:46.8 |
Italy #3 • Italy Junior #3 • Italy Production (2WD) #3 • Italy R1 #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #6 (coef 2) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Cingoli • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 124,60 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:45.0 | ||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:21:06.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:35.3 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:45.0 | ||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:21:06.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:35.3 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:28:52.1 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:29:16.9 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:06.1 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:29:37.3 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 1:36:25.9 | ||
2. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:36:32.7 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:39:23.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:22:58.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:25:51.9 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:22:58.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Team SRL | 1:23:54.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:22:58.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Team SRL | 1:23:54.5 |
1. | Succi Andrea - Guzzi Giancarla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:02.7 | |||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Terrosi | 1:34:25.5 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 1:30:41.9 | ||
2. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 1:34:51.0 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 1:35:45.0 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 1:36:25.9 | ||
2. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:36:32.7 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:39:23.5 |
Italy #7 • Italy Junior #5 • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #6 • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #5
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Cingoli • entries/finish - 43/31 • gravel 124,60 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:23:44.8 | ||
2. | Colombini Denis - Furlan Erica | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:15.3 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:24:41.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:23:44.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:24:41.9 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:47.9 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Rocca Paolo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:31:06.6 | |||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Road Runner Team ASD | 1:33:27.7 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:33:32.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:31:26.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:08.2 | |||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:33:18.2 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:25:05.1 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:25:57.0 | ||
3. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Škoda Fabia S2000 | PA Racing | 1:29:18.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:23:44.8 | ||
2. | Colombini Denis - Furlan Erica | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:15.3 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:24:41.9 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Furlan Erica | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:15.3 | |||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:24:54.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:25:05.1 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:33:18.2 | ||
2. | Talini Federico - Angilletta Nicola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:38.2 |
1. | Pajunen Mikko - Halttunen Jonne | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:30:21.3 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:31:26.9 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:08.2 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:33:32.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:33:50.7 | |||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:35:33.6 |
Italy #3 • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Cingoli • entries/finish - 52/35 • gravel 121,44 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:58.4 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:54.2 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 1:31:14.8 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Pacca Vito | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:32:47.8 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:58.4 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:28:21.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Casazza Renzo | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:49.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Island Motorsport | 1:23:23.5 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:23:47.3 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:25:48.8 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Island Motorsport | 1:23:23.5 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:23:47.3 |
1. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:26:10.1 | |||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:58.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:28:21.6 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Casazza Renzo | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:49.1 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 1:31:14.8 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:33:06.6 | |||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:43:27.7 |
Italy #3 • Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #1 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 45/31 • gravel 122,47 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:22:14.2 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:47.0 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:22:14.2 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:47.0 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 1:24:08.2 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:27:03.9 | ||
2. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:04.3 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:30:24.6 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:27:03.9 | ||
2. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:04.3 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:30:24.6 |
1. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Project | 1:28:58.9 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:26.4 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:24:27.4 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:26.4 |
1. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:04.3 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:28.1 | ||
3. | Tassone Michele - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:31:51.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 1:24:08.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:24:27.4 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011, Cingoli • entries/finish - 50/34 • gravel 100,29 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | New Media | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:08:18.1 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | New Media | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 |
1. | Nicoletti Alessandro - Peruzzi Marco | Ford Fiesta R2 | Palladio | 1:22:20.4 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Ford Fiesta R2 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:22:51.6 |
Italy #2 • Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #2 (coef 2)
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Jesi • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 120,52 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:19:52.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:59.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:19:52.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:59.4 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 1:24:36.1 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:24:37.4 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:26:03.4 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Nicola Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:23:07.8 | ||
2. | Tomassini Danilo - Bizzocchi Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | San Marino | 1:24:55.1 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 1:26:15.5 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:06.2 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:32.2 | ||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Twister Corse | 1:21:40.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:06.2 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:32.2 |
Italy #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1.5)
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2009, Numana • entries/finish - 70/49 • gravel 121,65 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:19:39.4 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:39.8 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Italia | 1:20:58.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:19:39.4 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:39.8 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Italia | 1:20:58.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:19:39.4 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:39.8 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Italia | 1:20:58.8 |
1. | Buda Matteo - Riterini Federico | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Rubicone Corse | 1:25:31.0 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:26:19.7 | ||
3. | Petrocco Lucio - Savini Antonio | Subaru Impreza STi | Essetech SRL | 1:28:59.9 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:23:37.5 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pierucci Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TRT srl | 1:25:01.6 | ||
3. | Pascale Antonio - Francescucci Paolo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:25:56.4 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 • Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2008, Senigallia • entries/finish - 55/42 • gravel 93,87 km
1. | Colombini Denis - Bizzocchi Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:28.0 | |||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:06:43.5 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:06:50.9 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Bizzocchi Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:28.0 | |||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:06:43.5 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:06:50.9 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:29.2 | |||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 1:08:03.3 | ||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Innocenti Iacopo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 1:08:13.3 |
1. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:06:50.9 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:08:32.5 | ||
3. | Freguglia Giuseppe - Scolaro Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maverik Rally Team | 1:10:38.0 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 61/35 • gravel 120,57 km
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Gass Racing | 1:28:36.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:12.5 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:29:29.9 |
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Gass Racing | 1:28:36.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:12.5 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:29:29.9 |
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Gass Racing | 1:28:36.1 | ||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 011 Racing | 1:30:06.1 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 1:30:11.2 |
Italy #2 • Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2006, Senigallia • entries/finish - 64/44 • gravel 138,07 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 1:45:39.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:45:54.7 | |||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 1:46:00.5 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 1:45:39.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:45:54.7 | |||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 1:46:00.5 |
1. | Scorcioni Alan - Cerlini Cristian | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:49:10.6 | |||
2. | Eugeni Walter - Marchi Gianni | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:50:08.8 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Innocenti Iacopo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:50:09.9 |
Italy #3 • Italy S1600 #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2005, Senigallia • entries/finish - 70/47 • gravel 151,20 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ralliart Italia | 1:46:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 1:46:49.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rally Project | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ralliart Italia | 1:46:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 1:46:49.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rally Project | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:50:31.5 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 1:51:03.2 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:52:00.2 |
1. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Movisport | 1:51:00.3 | ||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Cicognini Monica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:52:24.9 | ||
3. | Sciessere Eddie - Baù Luca | Subaru Impreza STi | Errepi Racing | 1:53:09.2 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | San Marino | 1:54:39.3 | ||
2. | Lamonato Walter - Pollet Rudy | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:56:05.7 | ||
3. | Medici Davide - Benedetti Daniele | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:56:26.0 |
Italy #9 • Italy S1600 #9 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #9
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004, Ancona • entries/finish - 61/42 • gravel 160,68 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 2:00:42.2 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:01:11.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:01:50.4 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Sandrini Simone | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:02:06.7 | |||
2. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:03:15.3 | |||
3. | Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Miika | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:03:17.0 |
1. | Vagnini Jader - Calzolari Giuliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rubicone Corse | 2:05:46.2 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Ruffini Marco | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:06:31.1 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 2:08:10.0 |
Italy #10 • Italy S1600 #10 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #5 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #10
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2003, Ancona • entries/finish - 70/49 • gravel 151,98 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:42:42.9 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 1:46:50.5 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rogano Marco | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:48:28.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:50:49.7 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:51:09.5 | ||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Rubicone Corse | 1:52:04.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:50:49.7 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:51:09.5 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Mitos Racing | 1:53:02.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:42:42.9 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 1:46:50.5 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rogano Marco | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:48:28.5 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Tecnica Bertino SRL | 1:50:37.1 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:51:10.1 | |||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:51:44.5 |
1. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Movisport | 1:50:10.8 | ||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:03:37.4 |
1. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:54:35.5 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Stefanelli Silvio | Fiat Punto S1600 | San Marino | 1:54:48.5 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:55:20.2 |
Italy #5 • Italy S1600 #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #5
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2002, Ancona • entries/finish - 85/51 • gravel 190,53 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 2:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:02:17.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:03:10.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 2:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:02:17.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:03:10.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:11:24.9 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:11:52.1 | |||
3. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:13:44.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 2:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:02:17.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:03:10.2 |
1. | Brunello Demitri - Vianello Paolo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Città di Schio | 2:14:38.5 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Rubicone Corse | 2:15:10.2 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Euroquest SRL | 2:16:11.6 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | San Marino | 2:17:29.2 | ||
2. | Scalcon Adriano - Marchi Gianni | Opel Astra G OPC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:19:59.2 |
1. | Ballestrero Valter - Cicognini Monica | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Supergara | 2:25:58.6 | ||
2. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:28:08.8 | |||
3. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:28:33.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:11:24.9 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:11:52.1 | |||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:17:36.0 |
Italy #9 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 (coef 3) • Nazionale Zona 5 (coef 2) • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #14 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #5 (coef 3) • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1.5)
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Ancona • entries/finish - 57/43 • gravel 183,00 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:10.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:11.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:39.1 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:10.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:11.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:39.1 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:10.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:11.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:39.1 |
1. | Brunello Demitri - Amadori Luca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:19:21.6 | |||
2. | Forato Antonio - Gioelli Adriano | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:19:25.1 | |||
3. | "Grizzly" - Sandrini Simone | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:20:53.0 |
1. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 2:21:56.0 | ||
2. | Gaetti Marcello - Benedetti Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:24:18.2 | |||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:28:50.9 |
1. | Matteucci William - Vettoretti Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:25:32.8 | |||
2. | Guerra Leo - Zafferani Manolo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:34:20.9 | |||
3. | Santi o De Santi Mirco - Pagani Marco | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:40:19.9 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Nazionale Zona 5 #6 (coef 1.5) • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #4
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2000, Pesaro • entries/finish - 85/54 • gravel
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:11:46.0 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Conegliano Corse | 1:11:59.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Treviso Rally Team | 1:12:11.8 |
Entries from entry list
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #2
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1999, Pesaro • entries/finish - 94/60 • gravel 100,00 km
1. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:16:48 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Viel Michele Giovanni | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:17:06 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort WRC | 1:17:33 |
1. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:16:48 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Viel Michele Giovanni | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:17:06 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort WRC | 1:17:33 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #2
17. 4. – 19. 4. 1998, Fano • entries/finish - 83/58 • gravel
1. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:08:38.4 | |||
2. | Martelli Federico - Ulivi Alberto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | San Marino | 1:09:13.8 | ||
3. | Pasquali Vanio - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Car Racing | 1:09:40.4 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:08:38.4 | |||
2. | Martelli Federico - Ulivi Alberto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | San Marino | 1:09:13.8 | ||
3. | Pasquali Vanio - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Car Racing | 1:09:40.4 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2
11. 4. – 13. 4. 1997, Fano • entries/finish - 66/40 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Sacchettino Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:14:34 | |||
2. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:15:52 | |||
3. | Martelli Federico - Ulivi Alberto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:16:04 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Sacchettino Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:14:34 | |||
2. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:15:52 | |||
3. | Martelli Federico - Ulivi Alberto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:16:04 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1996, Fano • entries/finish - 77/54 • gravel 100.00 km
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:07:16 | |||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Dutto Silvia "Didi" | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 1:07:50 | |||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Imperio Nicolò | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:08:06 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:07:16 | |||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Dutto Silvia "Didi" | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 1:07:50 | |||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Imperio Nicolò | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:08:06 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4
1. 9. – 2. 9. 1995, Pesaro • entries/finish - 67/36 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:34:53 | |||
2. | Gaetti Marcello - Ghirri Alessandra | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:37:20 | |||
3. | Frasson Mauro - Rosso Moreno | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:38:37 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:34:53 | |||
2. | Gaetti Marcello - Ghirri Alessandra | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:37:20 | |||
3. | Frasson Mauro - Rosso Moreno | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:38:37 |
Italy Nazionale
2. 9. – 3. 9. 1994, Pesaro • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel
1. | Novello Guido - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:18:40 | |||
2. | Reggini Filippo - Stefanelli Silvio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:19:26 | |||
3. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:20:33 |