Rally Adriatico
Italy #3 • Italy S1600 #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2005, Senigallia • entries/finish - 70/47 • gravel 151,20 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ralliart Italia | 1:46:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 1:46:49.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rally Project | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ralliart Italia | 1:46:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 1:46:49.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rally Project | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:50:31.5 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 1:51:03.2 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:52:00.2 |
1. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Movisport | 1:51:00.3 | ||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Cicognini Monica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:52:24.9 | ||
3. | Sciessere Eddie - Baù Luca | Subaru Impreza STi | Errepi Racing | 1:53:09.2 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | San Marino | 1:54:39.3 | ||
2. | Lamonato Walter - Pollet Rudy | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:56:05.7 | ||
3. | Medici Davide - Benedetti Daniele | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:56:26.0 |
Italy #9 • Italy S1600 #9 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #9
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004, Ancona • entries/finish - 61/42 • gravel 160,68 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 2:00:42.2 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:01:11.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:01:50.4 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:54.2 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 1:57:58.9 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gass Racing | 1:58:16.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Sandrini Simone | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:02:06.7 | |||
2. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:03:15.3 | |||
3. | Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Miika | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:03:17.0 |
1. | Vagnini Jader - Calzolari Giuliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rubicone Corse | 2:05:46.2 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Ruffini Marco | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:06:31.1 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 2:08:10.0 |
Italy #10 • Italy S1600 #10 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #5 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #10
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2003, Ancona • entries/finish - 70/49 • gravel 151,98 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:42:42.9 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 1:46:50.5 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rogano Marco | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:48:28.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:50:49.7 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:51:09.5 | ||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Rubicone Corse | 1:52:04.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:50:49.7 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:51:09.5 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Mitos Racing | 1:53:02.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:42:42.9 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 1:46:50.5 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rogano Marco | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:48:28.5 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Tecnica Bertino SRL | 1:50:37.1 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:51:10.1 | |||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:51:44.5 |
1. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Movisport | 1:50:10.8 | ||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:03:37.4 |
1. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:54:35.5 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Stefanelli Silvio | Fiat Punto S1600 | San Marino | 1:54:48.5 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:55:20.2 |
Italy #5 • Italy S1600 #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #5
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2002, Ancona • entries/finish - 85/51 • gravel 190,53 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 2:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:02:17.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:03:10.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 2:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:02:17.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:03:10.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:11:24.9 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:11:52.1 | |||
3. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:13:44.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 2:01:50.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:02:17.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:03:10.2 |
1. | Brunello Demitri - Vianello Paolo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Città di Schio | 2:14:38.5 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Rubicone Corse | 2:15:10.2 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Euroquest SRL | 2:16:11.6 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | San Marino | 2:17:29.2 | ||
2. | Scalcon Adriano - Marchi Gianni | Opel Astra G OPC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:19:59.2 |
1. | Ballestrero Valter - Cicognini Monica | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Supergara | 2:25:58.6 | ||
2. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:28:08.8 | |||
3. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:28:33.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:11:24.9 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:11:52.1 | |||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:17:36.0 |