Rally Adriatico
Italy Junior #2 • Italy Gravel #3 • Nazionale Zona 6 #2 • MRF Rally Trophy (I) #3 • Pirelli STAR Gravel 4RM (I) #3 • Clio Trophy Italia Gravel #3 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Terra #3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2024, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 73,71 km
Italy Gravel #3 • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 • Raceday Ronde Terra
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Urbino • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 65/47 • gravel 70,44 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:00.7 | ||
2. | Todeschini Florent - De Castelli Sabrina | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:13.6 | |||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 49:26.6 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:00.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 49:26.6 | ||
3. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team SRL | 50:04.1 |
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team SRL | 50:04.1 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Ciucci Giacomo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 50:11.7 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 50:25.2 |
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team SRL | 50:04.1 | ||
2. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurospeed | 50:13.4 | ||
3. | Epis Filippo - Zanni Gabriele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Destra 4 Srl | 53:28.0 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2022-2023
The rally has been postponed from 20-21/05 due to flooding and severe weather in the region.
Italy Gravel section added from previous starts due missing info from official documents.
Italy Junior #2 • Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #2 (coef 1)
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Urbino • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 68/54 • gravel 70,20 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 48:46.2 | ||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:58.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:18.6 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 54:24.7 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Rally5 | CST Sport | 54:42.1 | ||
3. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 54:44.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 48:46.2 | ||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:58.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:18.6 |
1. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 48:58.6 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:18.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Ciucci Giacomo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:30.6 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 53:39.2 | ||
2. | Porro Pietro - Garavaglia Paolo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP130) | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 55:37.4 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Ford Fiesta N5 | La Superba | 55:52.1 |
Italy Gravel #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2021, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 91/63 • gravel 64,71 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | 42:48.3 | |||
2. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 43:05.6 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:11.2 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | 42:48.3 | |||
2. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 43:05.6 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:11.2 |
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 43:05.6 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Island Motorsport | 43:11.2 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Modena Racing | 43:20.9 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 47:47.6 |
Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 1.5) • Raceday Ronde Terra
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2020, Cingoli • entries/finish - 81/65 • gravel 64,59 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 44:04.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 44:21.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Pinelli Francesco | Citroën C3 R5 | Peletto Racing Team | 44:04.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Project Team SRL | 44:21.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:38.6 | ||
2. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:49.1 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Avanzi Alessandra | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Salsorally & Promotion ASD | 45:17.2 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 44:43.7 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Castiglioni David | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:34.4 | |||
3. | Marchioro Christian - Dall'Olmo Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:38.5 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2020-2021
Event has been postponed from original date 02-03.05.2020 due to COVID-19.
Italy Junior #2 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #1 (coef 1)
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 46/33 • gravel 93,93 km
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:01:18.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 1:01:30.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:01:54.9 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Castiglioni David | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | CST Sport | 1:07:26.9 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Leonessa Corse | 1:07:37.1 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Bizzocchi Massimo | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Rally Sport Evolution | 1:07:38.9 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:01:18.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 1:01:30.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:01:54.9 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:01:18.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 1:01:30.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Peugeot 208 T16 | Maranello Corse | 1:01:54.9 |
1. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:08:09.8 | ||
2. | Bardini James - Bogoni Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:10:10.6 |
Italy #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #5 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #7 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1)
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018, Cingoli • entries/finish - 48/37 • gravel 109,61 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:13:12.0 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:13:45.8 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:13:12.0 | ||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:14:10.6 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:20:59.6 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:35.6 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:39:22.8 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:20:55.6 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:20:59.6 | ||
3. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:35.6 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:29:03.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:29:23.3 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Balducchi Martina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:30:45.9 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:13:45.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:14:57.0 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 1:14:59.4 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:12:59.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:13:12.0 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 1:13:45.8 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:15:21.3 | ||
2. | Tali Francesco - Valmassoi Paola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:24:25.8 | ||
3. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:28:01.8 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:29:03.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:29:23.3 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Balducchi Martina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:30:45.9 |
1. | Modanesi Andrea - Mometti Roberto | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 1:28:03.5 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:20:55.6 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:35.6 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:21:46.7 |
Italy #4 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #2 (coef 1.5) • Italy RGT #4 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #2 (coef 2) • 208 Competition Top (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1)
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Cingoli • entries/finish - 47/33 • gravel 97,22 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:07:30.8 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:07:57.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:08:12.2 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:07:30.8 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:07:57.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:08:12.2 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:34.6 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:15:44.2 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:14:03.7 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:34.6 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:06.8 |
1. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:03.1 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Brugiati Pietro | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:24:10.6 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:24:49.1 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:09:08.4 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:09:17.2 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Biordi Alessandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:09:33.7 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:09:17.2 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | War Racing | 1:11:53.2 | ||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:13:34.1 | ||
3. | Codato Mattia - Zorzi Luca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:16:21.0 |
1. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:03.1 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Brugiati Pietro | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 1:24:10.6 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:24:49.1 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:14:03.7 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Bosi Massimiliano | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:14:08.0 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:06.8 |