Poland others - eWRC-results.com
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Poland others

23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Cieszyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2018, Dzierżoniów • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
21. 10. 2018, Lubliniec • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Biecz/Jasło • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Kamienna Góra • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Kamienna Góra • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. 9. 2018, Proszowice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • gravel
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • gravel
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Olza • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 48,50 km
12. 8. 2018, Purda • entries/finish - 7/6 • gravel 22,23 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Siatkowski DanieliconFord Fiesta R513:33.5
2.flagZaborniak Bartosz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:28.3
3.flagKurp Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic16:16.6
1.flagKowalczyk Łukasz - Wach SebastianiconPeugeot 206 RC16:27.6
2.flagPerkowski Radosław - Dąbkowski RoberticonRenault Clio Sport16:43.9
12. 8. 2018, Purda • entries/finish - 6/4 • gravel 22,23 km
1.flagBorkowski Radosław - Sulisz AdamiconSubaru Impreza GT16:30.1
2.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Sierocki KamiliconHonda Civic17:01.4
3.flagSągal Hubert - Grabarczyk SebastianiconPeugeot 20617:34.2
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2018, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 97,48 km
1.flagOlchawski Grzegorz - Wroński ŁukasziconAudi Quattro A2Go+Cars Atlas Ward1:07:19.5
2.flagSmółka Dawid - Radecki MateusziconBMW 318 iS E301:07:56.5
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:08:49.2
1.flagOlchawski Grzegorz - Wroński ŁukasziconAudi Quattro A2Go+Cars Atlas Ward1:07:19.5
2.flagSmółka Dawid - Radecki MateusziconBMW 318 iS E301:07:56.5
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:08:49.2
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Trzebnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Pilzno • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 37,90 km
1.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team20:43.1
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport21:08.4
3.flagŁata Damian - Trela MichałiconFord Fiesta Proto22:04.9
1.flagStańdo Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonRenault Clio Sport24:10.7
2.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R24:41.1
3.flagCiombor Grzegorz - Borycki MarciniconHonda Civic25:01.8
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Pilzno • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 25,40 km
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:32.4
2.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:43.9
3.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport15:46.9
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:32.4
2.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:43.9
3.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport15:46.9
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Lubin • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 34,98 km
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi20:06.9
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi20:31.4
3.flagFirek Piotr - Szelerewicz GrzegorziconOpel Astra G OPC21:16.3
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi20:06.9
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi20:31.4
3.flagFirek Piotr - Szelerewicz GrzegorziconOpel Astra G OPC21:16.3
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Lubin • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt 34,98 km
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:08.1
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1219:20.3
3.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Gleixner MaciejiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi19:32.6
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:08.1
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1219:20.3
3.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:38.0
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2018, Chorzów • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 49,20 km
1.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X32:28.0
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R432:30.0
3.flagKostka Damian - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi32:57.1
1.flagKostka Damian - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi32:57.1
2.flagŻarłok Szymon - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonHonda Civic VTi33:05.5
3.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi33:26.0
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2018, Chorzów • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt 112,02 km - (cancelled 10,40 km)
1.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team1:07:40.3
2.flagWolski Jakub - Krawiec BartosziconBMW 318 iS E301:09:24.3
3.flagZaleski Piotr - Gruszczyński JacekiconPorsche 911 SCM&C Historic Rally Team1:09:37.5
1.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team1:07:40.3
2.flagWolski Jakub - Krawiec BartosziconBMW 318 iS E301:09:24.3
3.flagZaleski Piotr - Gruszczyński JacekiconPorsche 911 SCM&C Historic Rally Team1:09:37.5
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 22/20 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA15:15.6
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Dybich KamiliconHonda Civic15:24.7
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi15:40.8
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA15:15.6
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Dybich KamiliconHonda Civic15:24.7
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi15:40.8
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA15:15.6
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Dybich KamiliconHonda Civic15:24.7
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi15:40.8
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Krygier DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R414:33.0
2.flagKurp Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic15:40.8
3.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C215:49.8
1.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C215:49.8
2.flagJakubowiak Damian - Konopiński EmiliconPeugeot 206 RC16:01.1
1.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C215:49.8
2.flagJakubowiak Damian - Konopiński EmiliconPeugeot 206 RC16:01.1
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Jastrzębie-Zdrój • entries/finish - 76/58 • asphalt 53,60 km
1.flagLassak Stanisław - Koniarz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI32:47.4
2.flagKobiela Artur - Wala KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:53.0
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:47.1
1.flagLassak Stanisław - Koniarz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI32:47.4
2.flagKobiela Artur - Wala KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:53.0
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:47.1
3. 6. 2018, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 62/53 • asphalt 10,70 km - (cancelled 3,20 km)
1.flag"Kalkulator" - "Mikołaj"iconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo4:29.9
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E364:36.1
3.flagChmielewski Krzysztof - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi Coupé Quattro4:39.1
1.flag"Kalkulator" - "Mikołaj"iconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo4:29.9
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E364:36.1
3.flagChmielewski Krzysztof - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi Coupé Quattro4:39.1
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 32,65 km - (cancelled 8,00 km)
1.flagElwart Wojciech - Radecki MateusziconSubaru Impreza GT12:49.0
2.flagMączkowski Wiktor - Korżyński TomasziconBMW E3613:32.8
3.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 RC13:35.4
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 RC13:35.4
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C214:29.1
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 RC13:35.4
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C214:29.1
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 36/29 • asphalt 24,65 km
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:03.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV12:16.8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi12:23.5
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:03.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV12:16.8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi12:23.5
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:03.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV12:16.8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi12:23.5
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2018, Bochnia • entries/finish - 35/27 • asphalt 25,86 km - (cancelled 4,12 km)
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagSuder Jerzy - Świstak KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:03.5
3.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagSuder Jerzy - Świstak KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:03.5
3.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
3.flagRokita Michał - Krawiec BartosziconRenault Clio Sport17:14.1
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018, Białystok • entries/finish - 12/11 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT15:17.6
2.flagRutkowski Kamil - Nowakowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza15:35.8
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1015:55.7
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Gryfów Śląski • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 33,90 km
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:33.4
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.5
3.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:51.2
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:33.4
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.5
3.flagMichalczuk Kacper - Parzóch TomasziconRenault Clio Sport23:08.2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Gryfów Śląski • entries/finish - 96/78 • asphalt 33,90 km
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1221:46.3
2.flagPisz Paweł - Brzeziński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo21:48.0
3.flagSznajderski Mateusz - Janiszyn AdamiconPeugeot 206 RC22:14.5
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1221:46.3
2.flagPisz Paweł - Brzeziński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo21:48.0
3.flagSznajderski Mateusz - Janiszyn AdamiconPeugeot 206 RC22:14.5
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Boguchwała • entries/finish - 18/17 • asphalt 17,76 km
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:58.6
2.flagSuder Jerzy - Nowak WojciechiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X12:02.4
3.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport12:15.5
22. 4. 2018, Żywiec • entries/finish - 79/58 • asphalt 29,60 km
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT20:29.4
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Tichanowicz OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.0
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport20:42.6
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT20:29.4
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Tichanowicz OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.0
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport20:42.6
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 25,80 km
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:21.2
2.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:36.0
3.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV13:45.7
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:21.2
2.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV13:45.7
3.flagWalczak Damian - Walczak PatrycjaiconSubaru Impreza STi N814:06.5
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 38,00 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo19:15.3
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C219:17.7
1.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo19:15.3
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C219:17.7
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Baborów • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 22,35 km - (cancelled 7,20 km)
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport9:20.1
2.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport9:27.2
3.flagSchmidt Michał - Lentner MarciniconRenault Clio Sport9:37.7
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport9:20.1
2.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport9:27.2
3.flagSchmidt Michał - Lentner MarciniconRenault Clio Sport9:37.7
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Baborów • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt 47,70 km - (cancelled 8,06 km)
1.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Pochroń PawełiconNissan 350 Z22:05.2
2.flagBabraj Marcin - Majewski MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max22:31.7
3.flagKostka Damian - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi22:31.9
1.flagKostka Damian - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi22:31.9
2.flagGrela Gracjan - Momot MartaiconHonda Civic22:39.1
3.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R22:49.2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018, Radków • entries/finish - 100/68 • asphalt
1.flagLelek Janusz - "Bolek"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:44.4
2.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Frelich HuberticonSubaru Impreza GT25:06.9
3.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer25:32.6
1.flagLelek Janusz - "Bolek"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:44.4
2.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Frelich HuberticonSubaru Impreza GT25:06.9
3.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer25:32.6
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018, Wieliczka • entries/finish - 32/18 • asphalt 40,05 km
1.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55527:57.9
2.flagSuder Marek - Matyjewicz JakubiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x429:10.9
3.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team29:14.9
1.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55527:57.9
2.flagSuder Marek - Matyjewicz JakubiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x429:10.9
3.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team29:14.9
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Koszwały • entries/finish - 1/? • asphalt 22,50 km
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Koszwały • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 22,50 km
1.flagŁukawski Sławomir - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:25.9
2.flagPtach Daniel - Krzywda MarciniconŠkoda Octavia 4x414:26.0
3.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:49.3
1.flagPtach Daniel - Krzywda MarciniconŠkoda Octavia 4x414:26.0
2.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:49.3
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi14:50.6
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Jawor • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt 36,30 km
1.flagKufel Robert - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1222:40.3
2.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.6
3.flagKuciński Tomasz - Mendoń AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R423:19.3
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.6
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi23:25.2
3.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R23:32.3
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Jawor • entries/finish - 108/91 • asphalt 36,30 km
1.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Gleixner MaciejiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi21:59.3
2.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:02.0
3.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1222:09.4
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:02.0
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1222:09.4
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT22:37.7
18. 3. 2018, Skoczów • entries/finish - 78/67 • asphalt 22,00 km
1.flagHornik Kamil - Pietruszka KonradiconSubaru Impreza STi13:42.0
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:04.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:06.8
1.flagHornik Kamil - Pietruszka KonradiconSubaru Impreza STi13:42.0
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:04.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:06.8
14. 1. 2018, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
17. 12. 2017, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 25/24 • asphalt
1.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X4:16.0
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo4:18.6
3.flagKurp Marcin - Cichowicz KaroliconHonda Civic4:19.8
16. 12. 2017, Pieniężnica • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:56.4
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo25:10.4
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:39.3
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:56.4
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo25:10.4
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:39.3
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2017, Krosno-Wojaszówka • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt - snow 26,45 km
1.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport25:11.6
2.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconRenault Clio Sport26:28.0
3.flagFaber Wojciech - Bernatowski MarciniconCitroën Saxo27:33.5
1.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport25:11.6
2.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconRenault Clio Sport26:28.0
3.flagFaber Wojciech - Bernatowski MarciniconCitroën Saxo27:33.5
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt 23,70 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - ?iconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.4
2.flagZawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz OskariconSubaru Impreza STi15:21.2
3.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:25.4
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian?iconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.4
2.flagZawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz OskariconSubaru Impreza STi15:21.2
3.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:25.4
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017, Bytów • entries/finish - 80/64 • asphalt 20,70 km - (cancelled 2,50 km)
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA14:54
2.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI14:57
3.flagKozłowski Piotr - Zakrzewski PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi15:18
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA14:54
2.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI14:57
3.flagKozłowski Piotr - Zakrzewski PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi15:18
12. 11. 2017, Goleszów • entries/finish - 69/60 • asphalt 26,80 km - (cancelled 13,60 km)
1.flagSzturc Krzysztof - Cymorek MariusziconPeugeot 206 S169:21.8
2.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E369:47.7
3.flagKociołek Michał - Stipek DamianiconFiat Seicento Sporting9:56.1
1.flagSzturc Krzysztof - Cymorek MariusziconPeugeot 206 S169:21.8
2.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E369:47.7
3.flagKociołek Michał - Stipek DamianiconFiat Seicento Sporting9:56.1
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Dzierżoniów • entries/finish - 85/64 • asphalt
1.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer18:00.0
2.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Frelich HuberticonSubaru Impreza GT18:16.4
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX18:27.3
1.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer18:00.0
2.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Frelich HuberticonSubaru Impreza GT18:16.4
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX18:27.3
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Braniewo • gravel 52,04 km
11. 11. 2017, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Biecz • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 43,83 km
1.flagMakuchowski Kamil - Habuda WojciechiconHonda Civic VTi35:10.9
2.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport35:28.2
3.flagSzot Paweł - Grzesik KrzysztoficonHonda Civic VTi36:33.7
1.flagMakuchowski Kamil - Habuda WojciechiconHonda Civic VTi35:10.9
2.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport35:28.2
3.flagSzot Paweł - Grzesik KrzysztoficonHonda Civic VTi36:33.7
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt 28,59 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.7
2.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Lach TomasziconSubaru Impreza GT20:52.2
3.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3021:55.1
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.7
2.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Lach TomasziconSubaru Impreza GT20:52.2
3.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3021:55.1
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.7
2.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3021:55.1
3.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Wódkiewicz AnnaiconSubaru Impreza GT22:06.0
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2017, Chorzów • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 42,04 km - (cancelled 5,70 km)
1.flagKręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń KamiliconPeugeot 208 R224:03.1
2.flagNowak Marek - Grzelka AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R424:21.8
3.flagPochłopień Rafał - Wątroba BartłomiejiconOpel Astra24:22.0
1.flagGrela Gracjan - Momot MartaiconHonda Civic25:21.9
2.flagRóżycki Michał - Słaboń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi25:24.4
3.flagRybka Krzysztof - Miklaszewski MichałiconCitroën Saxo VTS25:24.9
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017 • gravel 57,00 km
1. 10. 2017, Zamarski • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt 28,00 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT13:42.9
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Poloczek TomasziconAudi 90 Quattro13:59.2
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:10.8
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT13:42.9
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Poloczek TomasziconAudi 90 Quattro13:59.2
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:10.8
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 74/53 • asphalt 13,80 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:09.1
2.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX9:28.7
3.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Ozga WładysławiconSubaru Impreza9:31.4
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:09.1
2.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX9:28.7
3.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Ozga WładysławiconSubaru Impreza9:31.4
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 47,80 km
1.flagKurp Marcin - Wach SebastianiconHonda Civic26:38.5
2.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconBMW 320i29:04.2
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconBMW 320i29:04.2
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconBMW 320i29:04.2
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 25,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R413:12.6
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:14.3
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:52.5
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R413:12.6
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:14.3
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:52.5
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R413:12.6
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:14.3
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:52.5
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Kołobrzeg • entries/finish - 60/53 • asphalt 23,50 km
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI15:17.6
2.flagSchmidt Oscar - Korszyłowska MartaiconBMW 328i E3615:23.1
3.flagBuńka Tomasz - Baryłowicz AgnieszkaiconAudi A4 Quattro15:27.7
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI15:17.6
2.flagSchmidt Oscar - Korszyłowska MartaiconBMW 328i E3615:23.1
3.flagBuńka Tomasz - Baryłowicz AgnieszkaiconAudi A4 Quattro15:27.7
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2017, Wisła • entries/finish - 28/20 • asphalt 49,25 km - (cancelled 5,48 km)
1.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo36:36.4
2.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A2M&C Historic Rally Team38:08.7
3.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX38:15.0
1.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo36:36.4
2.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A2M&C Historic Rally Team38:08.7
3.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX38:15.0
9. 9. 2017, Zawonia • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 23,10 km
1.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:25.0
2.flagWronkowski Tomasz - Łoś MateusziconRenault Clio III13:45.6
3.flagZatylny Tomasz - Glądała WojciechiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:45.9
1.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:25.0
2.flagWronkowski Tomasz - Łoś MateusziconRenault Clio III13:45.6
3.flagZatylny Tomasz - Glądała WojciechiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:45.9
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Nieżychowice • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 31,10 km
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI28:14.8
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:08.7
3.flagKurpiński Daniel - Gruna TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII29:16.0
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI28:14.8
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:08.7
3.flagKurpiński Daniel - Gruna TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII29:16.0
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI28:14.8
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:08.7
3.flagKurpiński Daniel - Gruna TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII29:16.0
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Nieżychowice • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 37,30 km
1.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R430:39.0
2.flagDrabik Stanisław - Włoch ŁukasziconFord Fiesta Proto30:54.2
3.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R31:35.8
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R31:35.8
2.flag"Szadzio" - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic36:23.8
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 7,00 km
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R12:39.2
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi13:21.8
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconHonda Civic13:42.9
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R12:39.2
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi13:21.8
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconHonda Civic13:42.9
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R12:39.2
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi13:21.8
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconHonda Civic13:42.9
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Dębica • asphalt
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt 7,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:13.7
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:22.8
3.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:25.3
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:13.7
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:22.8
3.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:25.3
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:13.7
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:22.8
3.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:25.3
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2017, Lądek Zdrój • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:05.5
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:21.7
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX11:25.3
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:05.5
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:21.7
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX11:25.3
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017, Jastrzębie-Zdrój • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt 45,00 km
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT32:33.5
2.flagWypych Adam - Szumny TomasziconHonda Civic VTi32:55.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport33:06.8
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT32:33.5
2.flagWypych Adam - Szumny TomasziconHonda Civic VTi32:55.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport33:06.8
22. 7. 2017, Maków Podhalański • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 23,40 km
1.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 208 R219:20.8
2.flagSkucha-Cienciała Zbigniew - Roik MarciniconFord Fiesta R220:10.1
3.flagJurasz Adrian - Przybyłek AleksandraiconRenault Clio Sport20:30.6
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1013:46.5
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT14:00.8
3.flagKrysztowiak Przemysław - Machnikowski JakubiconŠkoda Fabia14:10.7
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1013:46.5
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT14:00.8
3.flagKrysztowiak Przemysław - Machnikowski JakubiconŠkoda Fabia14:10.7
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1013:46.5
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT14:00.8
3.flagKrysztowiak Przemysław - Machnikowski JakubiconŠkoda Fabia14:10.7
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2017, Wałcz • entries/finish - 55/46 • asphalt
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:49
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA18:52
3.flagGałka Rafał - Czekan BłażejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII19:03
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:49
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA18:52
3.flagGałka Rafał - Czekan BłażejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII19:03
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 8/5 • gravel 34,80 km - (cancelled 3,50 km)
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Nowak KrzysztoficonPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo20:34.3
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:37.3
3.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi23:13.0
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi23:13.0
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra24:19.9
3.flag"Szadzio" - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic25:43.8
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi23:13.0
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra24:19.9
3.flag"Szadzio" - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic25:43.8
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 26/19 • gravel 28,50 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT18:27.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA19:13.5
3.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi19:19.6
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT18:27.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA19:13.5
3.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi19:19.6
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT18:27.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA19:13.5
3.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi19:19.6
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Bochnia • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 24,96 km
1.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport16:04.9
2.flagModesan Mariusz - Poradzisz AndrzejiconRenault Clio Sport16:10.9
3.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi16:11.5
1.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport16:04.9
2.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi16:11.5
3.flagPiesko Piotr - Jaśkiewicz KonradiconRenault Clio Sport16:15.2
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Jawor • entries/finish - 70/56 • asphalt 30,44 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:18.2
2.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:44.4
3.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Lach TomasziconSubaru Impreza GT18:52.1
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:18.2
2.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:44.4
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT19:24.2
28. 5. 2017, Skoczów • entries/finish - 78/62 • asphalt 20,70 km
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:03.6
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:35.1
3.flagTroszok Piotr - Bieniak MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:41.7
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:03.6
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:35.1
3.flagTroszok Piotr - Bieniak MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:41.7
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Walim • entries/finish - 53/48 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:40.6
2.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro11:48.7
3.flagGrudzień Rafał - Kuraciński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT11:51.0
1.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:40.6
2.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro11:48.7
3.flagGrudzień Rafał - Kuraciński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT11:51.0
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Gdańsk • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel 47,60 km - (cancelled 16,84 km)
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:19.8
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra21:53.8
3.flag"Szadzio" - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic22:26.9
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:19.8
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra21:53.8
3.flag"Szadzio" - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic22:26.9
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:19.8
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra21:53.8
3.flag"Szadzio" - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic22:26.9
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 23/18 • asphalt 21,26 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Bańka RafałiconSubaru Impreza STi N1014:34.1
2.flagWypych Adam - Gryzło MichałiconHonda Civic VTi14:55.9
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic15:12.5
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Bańka RafałiconSubaru Impreza STi N1014:34.1
2.flagWypych Adam - Gryzło MichałiconHonda Civic VTi14:55.9
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic15:12.5
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt 47,60 km
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A129:52.5
2.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55531:05.0
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3032:16.3
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A129:52.5
2.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55531:05.0
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3032:16.3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Szczecin • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 27,41 km
1.flagKubiak Konrad - Podkalicka KlaudiaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII20:51
2.flagStefankiewicz Wojciech - Koszuta SławomiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V21:13
3.flagWojtczak Tymoteusz - Kałos MarciniconSubaru Impreza21:18
1.flagStefankiewicz Wojciech - Koszuta SławomiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V21:13
2.flagWojtczak Tymoteusz - Kałos MarciniconSubaru Impreza21:18
3.flagZbrzeźny Łukasz - Zbrzeźna AleksandraiconAudi S421:23
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagZabuski Rafał - Jaros AdamiconHonda Civic VTi16:48.2
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic18:36.3
1.flagZabuski Rafał - Jaros AdamiconHonda Civic VTi16:48.2
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic18:36.3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III15:44
2.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V16:35
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Czarniecki KubaiconCitroën Saxo16:36
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III15:44
2.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V16:35
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Czarniecki KubaiconCitroën Saxo16:36
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Pieszyce • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:43.4
2.flagLassak Stanisław - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI20:56.6
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT21:29.6
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:43.4
2.flagLassak Stanisław?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI20:56.6
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT21:29.6
23. 4. 2017, Chybie • entries/finish - 76/55 • asphalt 25,20 km
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX19:45.1
2.flagTroszok Piotr - Gabryś AnnaiconSubaru Impreza GT19:53.8
3.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT20:07.4
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX19:45.1
2.flagTroszok Piotr - Gabryś AnnaiconSubaru Impreza GT19:53.8
3.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT20:07.4
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 50,00 km - (cancelled 6,80 km)
1.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:37.2
2.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X25:40.4
3.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R28:08.4
1.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R28:08.4
2.flagAdamski Piotr - Kapusta AnnaiconHonda Civic Type-R28:54.5
3.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo29:16.2
1.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R28:08.4
2.flagAdamski Piotr - Kapusta AnnaiconHonda Civic Type-R28:54.5
3.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo29:16.2
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt 24,30 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:53.4
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R412:56.7
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:58.8
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:53.4
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R412:56.7
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:58.8
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:53.4
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R412:56.7
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:58.8
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2017, Wieliczka • entries/finish - 30/19 • asphalt 23,43 km
1.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX16:19.2
2.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo16:19.9
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3016:31.4
1.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX16:19.2
2.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo16:19.9
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3016:31.4
26. 3. 2017, Hażlach • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 25,60 km
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT21:41.2
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Kostka MarekiconAudi 90 Quattro21:51.1
3.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT22:00.9
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT21:41.2
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Kostka MarekiconAudi 90 Quattro21:51.1
3.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT22:00.9
25. 3. 2017, Zagórze Śląskie • entries/finish - 85/75 • asphalt 12,00 km
1.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Małyszewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT7:47.0
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT7:51.8
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski BartłomiejiconBMW E367:55.7
1.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Małyszewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT7:47.0
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT7:51.8
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski BartłomiejiconBMW E367:55.7
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Karlino • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt 36,15 km
1.flagRatajczyk Michał - Szcześniak KacpericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R430:21.0
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Marciniak SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T Max31:07.2
3.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi31:12.3
1.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi31:12.3
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA31:34.0
3.flagBuńka Tomasz - Baryłowicz AgnieszkaiconAudi A4 Quattro31:53.0
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2017, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
22. 1. 2017, Walim • entries/finish - 88/81 • snow - ice 10,50 km
1.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro7:58.1
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Rostkowski JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT7:58.4
3.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi8:12.0
1.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro7:58.1
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Rostkowski JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT7:58.4
3.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi8:12.0
18. 12. 2016, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 25/25 • asphalt 5,30 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo4:48.5
2.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X5:01.7
3.flagKurp Marcin - Cichowicz KaroliconHonda Civic5:01.8
11. 12. 2016, Krosno • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt - snow 12,40 km
1.flagNiemiec Olaf - Niemiec ArturiconCitroën Saxo16:35.1
2.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic18:20.9
1.flagNiemiec Olaf - Niemiec ArturiconCitroën Saxo16:35.1
2.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic18:20.9
4. 12. 2016, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 62/57 • snow - ice 7,00 km - (cancelled 1,00 km)
1.flagJackowski Łukasz - Pękala AnnaiconSubaru Vivio8:06.4
2.flagWęgrzynowski Piotr - Kiełbasiewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT8:06.6
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Sieliło PiotriconSubaru Impreza8:08.9
1.flagJackowski Łukasz - Pękala AnnaiconSubaru Vivio8:06.4
2.flagWęgrzynowski Piotr - Kiełbasiewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT8:06.6
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Sieliło PiotriconSubaru Impreza8:08.9
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Bytów • entries/finish - 79/71 • asphalt 21,50 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT14:57
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R415:28
3.flagBrzoskowski Piotr - Bieliński PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:55
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT14:57
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R415:28
3.flagBrzoskowski Piotr - Bieliński PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:55
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi16:17
2.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconFord Fiesta ST16:19
3.flagSzupryczyński Piotr - Krażewski KamiliconCitroën C2 R216:22
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2016, Bielawa • entries/finish - 82/63 • asphalt
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Ozga WładysławiconSubaru Impreza19:03.3
2.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:07.7
3.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT19:23.6
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Ozga WładysławiconSubaru Impreza19:03.3
2.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:07.7
3.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT19:23.6
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2016, Arłamów • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 26,72 km
1.flagKonar Krzysztof - Kaim PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3022:50.4
2.flagSanecki Paweł - Chlebowski RyszardiconRenault Clio Sport22:59.6
3.flagHawro Maciej - Leja SławomiriconCitroën Saxo23:08.8
1.flagKonar Krzysztof - Kaim PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3022:50.4
2.flagHawro Maciej - Leja SławomiriconCitroën Saxo23:08.8
3.flagWojdyło Maciej - Dziura RafałiconCitroën Saxo24:38.7
15. 10. 2016, Białystok • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel 45,90 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R527:11.0
2.flagPredko Krzysztof - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N1229:01.0
3.flagŻarna Daniel - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:06.2
1.flagZagon Wiesław - Zakrzewski MarekiconRenault Clio Sport33:36.6
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Lipiński PrzemysławiconHonda Civic VTi34:16.9
3.flagAbramowicz Maciej - Miklaszewski MaciejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V34:40.9
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2016, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Polanica-Zdrój • entries/finish - 6/2 • asphalt 112,71 km - (cancelled 14,85 km)
1.flagŻyczyński Piotr - Woźnica KarolinaiconBMW 2002 Ti1:13:31.8
2.flagWysocki Paweł - Wojtiuk KatarzynaiconRenault 5 Turbo1:15:50.0
2. 10. 2016, Walim • entries/finish - 83/77 • asphalt 13,80 km
1.flagKmita Paweł - Chrzanowski AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:53.4
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT7:53.8
3.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V8:04.2
1.flagKmita Paweł - Chrzanowski AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:53.4
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT7:53.8
3.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V8:04.2
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016 • gravel
18. 9. 2016, Gorzuchów • entries/finish - 66/45 • gravel
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Mazik PawełiconSubaru Impreza8:28.5
2.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Zuterek MalwinaiconSubaru Impreza8:37.4
3.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi8:40.5
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Mazik PawełiconSubaru Impreza8:28.5
2.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Zuterek MalwinaiconSubaru Impreza8:37.4
3.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi8:40.5
4. 9. 2016, Kamienna Góra • entries/finish - 52/? • asphalt 25,10 km - (cancelled 17,30 km)
Co-Driver Wojciech Szumski (#11 SKJS) died after fatal accident on SS4.
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 36,65 km
1.flagNowak Marek - Grzywaczewski BożydariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:23.3
2.flagStencel Marcin - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS24:09.3
3.flagMichalski Bartłomiej - Pawlik BartłomiejiconRenault Clio Sport24:14.4
1.flagStencel Marcin - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS24:09.3
2.flagKilarski Bernard - Ławrynowicz AndrzejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:58.8
3.flagKućmierz Krzysztof - Wrzosek MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V25:13.9
1.flagStencel Marcin - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS24:09.3
2.flagKilarski Bernard - Ławrynowicz AndrzejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:58.8
3.flagKućmierz Krzysztof - Wrzosek MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V25:13.9
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 34/30 • asphalt 18,65 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT13:52.6
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:12.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT14:12.9
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT13:52.6
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:12.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT14:12.9
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT13:52.6
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:12.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT14:12.9
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Biecz • entries/finish - 14/7 • asphalt 37,80 km
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A126:55
2.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX27:19
3.flag"Elefant" - Kornobis ErnesticonBMW 318 iS E3030:34
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A126:55
2.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX27:19
3.flag"Elefant" - Kornobis ErnesticonBMW 318 iS E3030:34
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Biecz • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 17,70 km
1.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi14:11
2.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kielar PatrykiconRenault Clio14:32
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:35
1.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi14:11
2.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kielar PatrykiconRenault Clio14:32
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:35
15. 8. 2016, Wałbrzych • entries/finish - 54/48 • asphalt 7,50 km
1.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:18.0
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:19.7
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Korba PiotriconSubaru Impreza10:36.1
1.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:18.0
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:19.7
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Korba PiotriconSubaru Impreza10:36.1
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 16/7 • asphalt 40,61 km - (cancelled 2,50 km)
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A123:25
2.flagKacprzyk Adam - Tworski MaciejiconLancia Delta HF Integrale25:12
3.flagChojnacki Paweł - Habryn-Chojnacka EwaiconBMW 318 iS E3026:14
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A123:25
2.flagKacprzyk Adam - Tworski MaciejiconLancia Delta HF Integrale25:12
3.flagChojnacki Paweł - Habryn-Chojnacka EwaiconBMW 318 iS E3026:14
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 40,61 km - (cancelled 7,01 km)
1.flagKrupa Dariusz - Martynek MateusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:13.7
2.flagKuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:19.0
3.flagByczkowski Damian - Przedbora JakubiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI22:25.4
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Dwornik SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R22:35.8
2.flagSmagała Jerzy - Giergiel KonradiconCitroën Saxo23:19.0
3.flagKarzyński Mateusz - Miklaszewski MichałiconPeugeot 106 GTI24:19.0
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt
1.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V19:09.3
2.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V20:10.2
3.flagZieliński Dariusz - Cebula AdamiconRenault Clio Sport20:12.7
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2016, Pruszcz Gdański • asphalt
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2016, Pruszcz Gdański • asphalt
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT5:54.7
2.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT6:04.8
3.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo6:06.1
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT5:54.7
2.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT6:04.8
3.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo6:06.1
19. 6. 2016, Sobótka • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel 23,30 km
1.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Ozga WojciechiconSubaru Impreza GT25:16.9
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT25:43.5
3.flagPawłowski Adrian - Pawłowski MateusziconHonda Civic26:48.8
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT25:43.5
2.flagPawłowski Adrian - Pawłowski MateusziconHonda Civic26:48.8
3.flagTutak Michał - Smolak VanessaiconSubaru Impreza26:56.0
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 19,80 km
1.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT16:29.1
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:48.9
3.flagRoefler Marek - Roefler ZuzannaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:55.1
1.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT16:29.1
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:48.9
3.flagRoefler Marek - Roefler ZuzannaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:55.1
1.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT16:29.1
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:48.9
3.flagRoefler Marek - Roefler ZuzannaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:55.1
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 28/21 • asphalt 16,88 km
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III11:38.7
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi12:11.7
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Policht IzabelaiconCitroën Saxo12:32.6
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III11:38.7
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi12:11.7
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Policht IzabelaiconCitroën Saxo12:32.6
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 25,32 km
1.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic19:49.4
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic20:41.0
3.flagZieliński Krzysztof - Janasz JarosławiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi29:47.0
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Walim • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt 15,90 km
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:05.1
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:19.4
3.flagJary Maciej - Lewandowski PatrykiconNissan Sunny GTi11:42.3
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:05.1
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:19.4
3.flagJary Maciej - Lewandowski PatrykiconNissan Sunny GTi11:42.3
28. 5. 2016, Gdańsk • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel 62,50 km
1.flagKołtun Jarosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R537:43.4
2.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R539:24.2
3.flagDomżała Aron - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X39:41.2
1.flagSkuracz Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic49:52.1
2.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi52:29.5
3.flagKonopiński Emil - Iwon KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R52:59.3
1.flagSkuracz Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic49:52.1
2.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi52:29.5
3.flagKonopiński Emil - Iwon KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R52:59.3
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 19,20 km
1.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:17.6
2.flagOpora Marcin - Mastyj DamianiconPeugeot 10614:59.5
3.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:59.7
1.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:17.6
2.flagOpora Marcin - Mastyj DamianiconPeugeot 10614:59.5
3.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:59.7
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Wałcz • entries/finish - 40/37 • asphalt 21,00 km
1.flagStefankiewicz Wojciech - Ptak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V15:22
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi15:47
3.flagRybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk GabrielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:48
1.flagStefankiewicz Wojciech - Ptak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V15:22
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza WRX STi15:47
3.flagRybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk GabrielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:48
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 43,65 km
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconCitroën C2 R227:13.3
2.flagStencel Marcin - Mitręga PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS28:03.9
3.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic28:10.2
1.flagStencel Marcin - Mitręga PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS28:03.9
2.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic28:10.2
3.flag"Szadzio" - Soldat TomasziconHonda Civic28:29.7
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 19/19 • asphalt 18,25 km
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Chwienda AgnieszkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:50.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Elek AnnaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi12:12.9
3.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:18.6
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Chwienda AgnieszkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:50.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Elek AnnaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi12:12.9
3.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:18.6
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2016, Szczecin • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt 17,35 km
1.flagGałka Rafał - Masłowiec MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII14:44.4
2.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowski JarosławiconBMW E3615:00.3
3.flagTarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1115:13.5
1.flagGałka Rafał - Masłowiec MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII14:44.4
2.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowski JarosławiconBMW E3615:00.3
3.flagTarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1115:13.5
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2016, Szczecin • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 40,15 km
1.flagLubieński Oskar - Jaros AdamiconFord Fiesta R232:53.9
2.flagGąciarz Przemysław - Czekan BłażejiconCitroën Saxo34:05.9
3.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic37:42.5
1.flagGąciarz Przemysław - Czekan BłażejiconCitroën Saxo34:05.9
2.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic37:42.5
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2016, Karlino • entries/finish - 10/6 • asphalt 40,10 km
1.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Boba BartłomiejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max37:57.2
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R439:01.4
3.flagAdamski Piotr - Pazdyka PiotriconHonda Civic Type-R40:34.2
1.flagAdamski Piotr - Pazdyka PiotriconHonda Civic Type-R40:34.2
2.flagStencel Marcin - Stencel HenrykiconCitroën C2 VTS42:10.8
3.flagBurski Bartosz - Krawczyk MateusziconSeat Ibiza GTI42:52.8
19. 3. 2016, Zagórze Śląskie • entries/finish - 89/76 • asphalt 15,00 km
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:38.7
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Pieczarka IreneusziconSubaru Impreza GT10:01.0
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:14.6
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:38.7
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Pieczarka IreneusziconSubaru Impreza GT10:01.0
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:14.6
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2016, Karlino • entries/finish - 74/64 • asphalt 40,10 km
1.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi39:02.8
2.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:10.6
3.flagRybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk GabrielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX39:36.0
1.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi39:02.8
2.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI39:10.6
3.flagRybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk GabrielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX39:36.0
6. 3. 2016, Bielawa • entries/finish - 69/56 • asphalt - gravel 13,50 km
1.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi10:51.0
2.flagRomelczyk Roman - Galiczyński GrzegorziconFord Fiesta10:53.1
3.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:58.3
1.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi10:51.0
2.flagRomelczyk Roman - Galiczyński GrzegorziconFord Fiesta10:53.1
3.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:58.3
7. 2. 2016, Warszawa • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt
17. 1. 2016, Tychy • entries/finish - 48/47 • snow - ice 6,60 km
1.flagJancarz Bartłomiej - Bekas DariusziconAudi 80 Quattro7:35.2
2.flagMendrek Przemysław - Kałuża ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:49.4
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Szkucik GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.5
1.flagJancarz Bartłomiej - Bekas DariusziconAudi 80 Quattro7:35.2
2.flagMendrek Przemysław - Kałuża ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:49.4
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Szkucik GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.5
17. 1. 2016, Walim • entries/finish - 90/88 • snow - ice 10,50 km
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT8:19.3
2.flagMD - TS iconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.6
3.flagŁopatka Daniel iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III8:27.3
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT8:19.3
2.flagMD - TS iconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.6
3.flagŁopatka DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III8:27.3
6. 12. 2015, Warszawa • entries/finish - 47/40 • asphalt
1.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy14:33
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Zdunek KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo VTS14:44
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X14:55
1.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy14:33
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Zdunek KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo VTS14:44
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X14:55
1.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy14:33
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Zdunek KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo VTS14:44
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X14:55
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2015, Bestwina • asphalt 41,73 km
22. 11. 2015, Dzierżoniów • entries/finish - 36/32 • asphalt 9,90 km
1.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic11:10
2.flagRusin Szymon - Ścieszka MagdalenaiconBMW M3 E3611:38
3.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Bereziuk PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V11:38
1.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Bereziuk PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V11:38
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic11:48
3.flagZawalich Robert - Pater JarosławiconOpel Astra GSi 16V11:51
21. 11. 2015, Czerwińsk • entries/finish - 31/26 • asphalt
1.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic17:48
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Terlikowski RomaniconCitroën Saxo VTS18:03
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V18:12
1.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic17:48
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Terlikowski RomaniconCitroën Saxo VTS18:03
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V18:12
1.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic17:48
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Terlikowski RomaniconCitroën Saxo VTS18:03
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V18:12
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Bytów • entries/finish - 59/48 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3018:19
2.flagKlatta Jakub - Michalski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza GT18:20
3.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:04
1.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3018:19
2.flagKlatta Jakub - Michalski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza GT18:20
3.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:04
7. 11. 2015, Sobótka • entries/finish - 41/36 • gravel 11,76 km
1.flagNiechwiadowicz Maciej - Wróblewska KajaiconSubaru Impreza GT12:33.9
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT12:46.5
3.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic12:54.7
1.flagNiechwiadowicz Maciej - Wróblewska KajaiconSubaru Impreza GT12:33.9
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT12:46.5
3.flagHan Janusz - Han DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII12:58.2
17. 10. 2015, Lipnica Murowana • entries/finish - 47/39 • asphalt 10,10 km
1.flagRybka Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo8:33
2.flagRóżycki Michał - Słaboń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi8:42
3.flagGłuszczyk Marcin - Żądło KamilaiconCitroën Saxo8:43
1.flagRybka Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo8:33
2.flagGłuszczyk Marcin - Żądło KamilaiconCitroën Saxo8:43
3.flagBiernat Robert - Ciepły KonradiconCitroën C28:44
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Spała • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt 42,00 km
1.flagKuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX27:00.0
2.flagKrawczyk Wojciech - Pawlik BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X28:02.8
3.flagLesiak Jakub - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic Type-R28:17.9
1.flagLesiak Jakub - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic Type-R28:17.9
2.flagBorowiecki Krzysztof - Przybyłek AleksandraiconHonda Civic Type-R28:37.2
3.flagCzub Fabian - Teter SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R28:41.7
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Spała • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagKowal Marcin - Lenkowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:23.4
2.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V13:10.8
3.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI13:11.0
1.flagKowal Marcin - Lenkowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:23.4
2.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V13:10.8
3.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI13:11.0
11. 10. 2015, Siemianowice Śląskie • entries/finish - 34/32 • asphalt 6,78 km
1.flagMularczyk Marek - Kaszaraba PiotriconFiat Grande Punto R3D4:01.1
2.flagKołodziej Przemysław - Miendła AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4:03.0
3.flagBaran Piotr - Paciej MichałiconHonda Civic i-VT4:06.1
1.flagSzpak Artur - Szpak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V4:07.5
2.flagKawalec Kamil - Barański GrzegorziconHonda Civic4:08.1
3.flagPuzoń Sebastian - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonRenault Clio III RS4:15.7
10. 10. 2015, Zarzeczany • entries/finish - 34/30 • gravel 35,40 km
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R517:03.7
2.flagŻarna Daniel - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:19.0
3.flagPredko Krzysztof - Lipiński PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza STi N1217:25.1
1.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi18:56.3
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Kułakowski MateusziconHonda Civic VTi18:59.6
3.flagGrzywna Łukasz - Krygier DariusziconOpel Corsa A GSi19:45.8
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Biecz • asphalt
4. 10. 2015, Kaczyce • entries/finish - 62/58 • asphalt 6,30 km
4. 10. 2015, Walim • entries/finish - 85/82 • asphalt
1.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N126:18.1
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Rudzki PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT6:25.3
3.flagFigurski Dawid - ?iconOpel Kadett GSI6:27.2
1.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N126:18.1
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Rudzki PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT6:25.3
3.flagFigurski Dawid?iconOpel Kadett GSI6:27.2
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Wyszków • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt
1.flagMielcarz Mikołaj - Pilaszek KrzysztoficonBMW 318 iS E3015:57
2.flagPapis Maciej - Matosek PawełiconPeugeot 206 XS16:04
3.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Zdunek KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo VTS16:05
1.flagMielcarz Mikołaj - Pilaszek KrzysztoficonBMW 318 iS E3015:57
2.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Zdunek KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo VTS16:05
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V16:06
1.flagMielcarz Mikołaj - Pilaszek KrzysztoficonBMW 318 iS E3015:57
2.flagPapis Maciej - Matosek PawełiconPeugeot 206 XS16:04
3.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Zdunek KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo VTS16:05
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Radków • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 15,00 km
1.flagBrycki Sławomir - Brycki PaweliconOpel Astra GSi 16V17:13.6
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT17:23.2
3.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V17:34.4
1.flagBrycki Sławomir - Brycki PaweliconOpel Astra GSi 16V17:13.6
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT17:23.2
3.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V17:34.4
13. 9. 2015, Warszawa • entries/finish - 34/23 • asphalt
1.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:06
2.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S217:28
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V18:22
1.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:06
2.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S217:28
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V18:22
1.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:06
2.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S217:28
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V18:22
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Spała • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 40,95 km
1.flagKotarba Łukasz - Kotarba TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:32.0
2.flagKrawczyk Wojciech - Krawczyk RenataiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X23:37.5
3.flagWieromiejczyk Michał - Wróbel JakubiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:47.2
1.flagByczkowski Damian - Przedbora JakubiconHonda Civic Type-R24:14.9
2.flagSąsiadek Marek - Kołodziej SławomiriconHonda Civic24:15.3
3.flagTeter Sebastian - Czub FabianiconHonda Civic Type-R24:21.9
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Spała • entries/finish - 7/7 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V11:50.9
2.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:58.1
3.flagJeromin Rafał - Kamiński TomasziconCitroën Saxo VTS13:01.6
1.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V11:50.9
2.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:58.1
3.flagJeromin Rafał - Kamiński TomasziconCitroën Saxo VTS13:01.6
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Międzychód • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII15:28
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:48
3.flagBrzoskowski Piotr - Bieliński PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX16:01
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII15:28
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:48
3.flagBrzoskowski Piotr - Bieliński PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX16:01
15. 8. 2015, Tychy • entries/finish - 52/43 • asphalt 9,45 km
1.flagTokarz Wojciech - Flaga UrszulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V7:54.2
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Kuś ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:58.2
3.flagMacura Mirosław - Rembiesa ZbigniewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X8:09.0
1.flagTokarz Wojciech - Flaga UrszulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V7:54.2
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Kuś ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:58.2
3.flagMacura Mirosław - Rembiesa ZbigniewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X8:09.0
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2015, Krosno • asphalt 30,30 km
1. 8. 2015, Maków Podhalański • entries/finish - 73/62 • asphalt 10,00 km - (cancelled 1,30 km)
1.flagRybka Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo8:22.1
2.flagKostka Damian - Paciej MichałiconHonda Civic VTi8:23.2
3.flagJurasz Adrian - Kubiniec WitoldiconRenault Clio Sport8:29.0
1.flagRybka Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo8:22.1
2.flagGłuszczyk Marcin - Bułat ŁukasziconCitroën Saxo8:31.2
3.flagPukała Tomasz - Tochowicz AdamiconBMW E308:36.2
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2015, Krosno • asphalt
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Cedry Wielkie • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 30,00 km
1.flagPyra Tomasz - Pluta PiotriconHonda Civic Type-R24:06.9
2.flagAdamski Piotr - Kapusta AnnaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:41.8
3.flagKilarski Bernard - Kot BartosziconOpel Astra GSi 16V25:12.8
1.flagAdamski Piotr - Kapusta AnnaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:41.8
2.flagKilarski Bernard - Kot BartosziconOpel Astra GSi 16V25:12.8
3.flagStencel Marcin - Stencel HenrykiconCitroën C2 VTS25:32.2
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Mińsk Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 22/19 • asphalt
1.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic19:41
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy19:48
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:11
1.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic19:41
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy19:48
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:11
1.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic19:41
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy19:48
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:11
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2015, Nowogard • entries/finish - 32/28 • asphalt 27,90 km
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII23:11
2.flagIwańcio Michał - Brodziński KrzysztoficonHonda Civic23:28
3.flagZbrzeźny Łukasz - Zbrzeźna AleksandraiconAudi S423:51
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII23:11
2.flagIwańcio Michał - Brodziński KrzysztoficonHonda Civic23:28
3.flagZbrzeźny Łukasz - Zbrzeźna AleksandraiconAudi S423:51
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Piaseczno • entries/finish - 45/38 • asphalt
1.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:51
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy20:56
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S220:58
1.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:51
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy20:56
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S220:58
1.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:51
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Legacy20:56
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S220:58
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 17,70 km
1.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kołodziej SławomiriconRenault Clio13:29
2.flagMech Daniel - Bubula DominikiconCitroën Saxo VTS13:37
3.flagKędzior Wojciech - Trznadel MateusziconRenault Clio13:38
1.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kołodziej SławomiriconRenault Clio13:29
2.flagMech Daniel - Bubula DominikiconCitroën Saxo VTS13:37
3.flagKędzior Wojciech - Trznadel MateusziconRenault Clio13:38
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 71/67 • asphalt
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:19.3
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT9:22.0
3.flagSokólski Dawid - Sokólski RyszardiconFiat Seicento9:32.2
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:19.3
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT9:22.0
3.flagSokólski Dawid - Sokólski RyszardiconFiat Seicento9:32.2
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Wałcz • entries/finish - 58/50 • asphalt 25,40 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII13:22
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo13:35
3.flagBrzoskowski Piotr - Sagun MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:55
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII13:22
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo13:35
3.flagBrzoskowski Piotr - Sagun MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:55
9. 5. 2015, Rumejki • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 28,00 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 207 S200017:26.6
2.flagButruk Kamil - Dzienis BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII17:32.5
3.flagOleksowicz Krzysztof - Sadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R5+18:34.5
1.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:27.1
2.flagMalinowski Michał - Witczak JakubiconPeugeot 206 XS21:24.8
3.flagAbramowicz Maciej - Wysokiński WojciechiconOpel Astra GSi 16V22:02.8
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 34,05 km
1.flagBorowiecki Krzysztof - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic Type-R20:03.1
2.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Ozga WojciechiconSubaru Impreza GT20:09.9
3.flagPietrzak Igor - Kłos MichałiconFord Fiesta R220:14.3
1.flagBorowiecki Krzysztof - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic Type-R20:03.1
2.flagKwieciński Michał - Dwornik SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R20:22.2
3.flagByczkowski Damian - Przedbora JakubiconHonda Civic Type-R20:38.9
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagWieromiejczyk Michał - Archinov MaraticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:35.2
2.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V12:13.6
3.flagLatos Paweł - Wódkiewicz AnnaiconHonda Civic Type-R12:25.1
1.flagWieromiejczyk Michał - Archinov MaraticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:35.2
2.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V12:13.6
3.flagLatos Paweł - Wódkiewicz AnnaiconHonda Civic Type-R12:25.1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Warszawa • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt
1.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Chodzyński MateusziconSubaru Impreza GT18:42
2.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X18:45
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S218:45
1.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Chodzyński MateusziconSubaru Impreza GT18:42
2.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X18:45
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S218:45
1.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Chodzyński MateusziconSubaru Impreza GT18:42
2.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X18:45
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S218:45
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Wrocław • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt - gravel 10,00 km
1.flagŚliwa Tomasz - Nowak KatarzynaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo16:37.1
2.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1217:33.3
3.flagGrudzień Rafał - Kuraciński JakubiconSubaru Justy 4WD18:01.9
1.flagŚliwa Tomasz - Nowak KatarzynaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo16:37.1
2.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1217:33.3
3.flagGrudzień Rafał - Kuraciński JakubiconSubaru Justy 4WD18:01.9
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Szczecin • entries/finish - 46/42 • asphalt 26,30 km - (cancelled 7,50 km)
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII11:31
2.flagTarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak TymoteusziconSubaru Impreza STi N1111:47
3.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Węgierek DamianiconBMW E3611:57
1.flagGałka Rafał - Sowiński MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII11:31
2.flagTarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak TymoteusziconSubaru Impreza STi N1111:47
3.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Węgierek DamianiconBMW E3611:57
28. 3. 2015, Walim • entries/finish - 104/99 • asphalt
1.flag"Kalkulator" - "Mikołaj"iconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo5:45.0
2.flagSękowski Artur - Kartuszewski PawełiconBMW M3 E365:53.3
3.flagGórski Adam - Dubikowski AdamiconPeugeot 2066:00.0
1.flag"Kalkulator" - "Mikołaj"iconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo5:45.0
2.flagSękowski Artur - Kartuszewski PawełiconBMW M3 E365:53.3
3.flagGórski Adam - Dubikowski AdamiconPeugeot 2066:00.0
21. 3. 2015, Łapanów • entries/finish - 85/77 • asphalt
1.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:30.4
2.flagKowalczyk Michał - Janas MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X7:40.2
3.flagHerban Wojciech - Kacprzak MateusziconCitroën Saxo7:41.9
1.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:30.4
2.flagKowalczyk Michał - Janas MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X7:40.2
3.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kielar PatrykiconRenault Clio7:43.9
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2015, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 43/37 • asphalt 15,00 km
1.flagŻelisławski Piotr - Krzewski ArturiconSubaru Impreza STi N918:44
2.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S219:56
3.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic19:58
1.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S219:56
2.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic19:58
3.flagGąsior Michał - Gąsior WaldemariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X20:01
1.flagŻelisławski Piotr - Krzewski ArturiconSubaru Impreza STi N918:44
2.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S219:56
3.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic19:58
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2015, Koszalin • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt 33,60 km
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo28:43.3
2.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi29:22.5
3.flagBokiej Dawid - Nadolski JacekiconBMW 130i30:29.3
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo28:43.3
2.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi29:22.5
3.flagIwańcio Michał - Brodziński KrzysztoficonHonda Civic30:34.2
7. 2. – 8. 2. 2015, Piaseczno • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt - snow 15,00 km
1.flagPapis Maciej - Matosek PawełiconPeugeot 206 XS21:41
2.flagDrzazga Marek - Piotrowski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi21:42
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S221:48
1.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S221:48
2.flagJęczeń Konrad - Przeździak JacekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII21:51
3.flagDziadosz Sebastian - Dziadosz MarciniconHonda Civic22:07
1.flagPapis Maciej - Matosek PawełiconPeugeot 206 XS21:41
2.flagDrzazga Marek - Piotrowski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi21:42
3.flagWiniarek Bartosz - Wójcik RoberticonAudi Coupé S221:48
25. 1. 2015, Gliwice • entries/finish - 22/19 • asphalt
1.flagNiewiadowski Bartosz - Anioł TomasziconFiat 126p9:28.5
2.flagMatusik Paweł - Najgrodzki JakubiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting9:30.8
3.flagSzewczyk Tomasz - Szewczyk EwaiconFiat Doblo JTD9:43.4
1.flagNiewiadowski Bartosz - Anioł TomasziconFiat 126p9:28.5
2.flagMatusik Paweł - Najgrodzki JakubiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting9:30.8
3.flagPuto Marcin - Jendrysik DamianiconOpel Kadett9:46.4
18. 1. 2015, Tychy • entries/finish - 69/63 • asphalt 8,40 km
1.flagNowak Damian - Filipowicz PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:12.7
2.flagOlchawski Grzegorz - Gwioździk PrzemysławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X7:16.0
3.flagJasek Martin - Szyguła WiolettaiconSubaru Impreza STi7:17.3
1.flagNowak Damian - Filipowicz PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:12.7
2.flagJasek Martin - Szyguła WiolettaiconSubaru Impreza STi7:17.3
3.flagTokarz Wojciech - Flaga UrszulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V7:24.2
18. 1. 2015, Walim • entries/finish - 77/70 • asphalt - snow
1.flagDobrodziej Karol - Miller MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X7:17.9
2.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX7:26.4
3.flagZabloudil Štěpán - Procházka JiříiconSubaru Impreza STi7:34.5
1.flagDobrodziej Karol - Miller MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X7:17.9
2.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX7:26.4
3.flagZabloudil Štěpán - Procházka JiříiconSubaru Impreza STi7:34.5
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2014, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 30,00 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1.flagSzewczyk Jakub - Kołodziej SławomiriconCitroën C2 VTS21:05.4
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Wysokiński WojciechiconHonda Civic21:29.5
3.flagFaber Wojciech - Bernatowski MarciniconCitroën Saxo21:43.9
1.flagSzewczyk Jakub - Kołodziej SławomiriconCitroën C2 VTS21:05.4
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Wysokiński WojciechiconHonda Civic21:29.5
3.flagFaber Wojciech - Bernatowski MarciniconCitroën Saxo21:43.9
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Mosina • entries/finish - 36/31 • asphalt 20,60 km
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza WRX13:43
2.flagTerlikowski Tomasz - Kieremkampt MaciejiconSubaru Impreza GT13:44
3.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Stańczak MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT13:50
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza WRX13:43
2.flagTerlikowski Tomasz - Kieremkampt MaciejiconSubaru Impreza GT13:44
3.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Stańczak MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT13:50
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 29/19 • asphalt - gravel 38,50 km
1.flagIskra Artur - Iskra JoannaiconOpel Corsa37:21.0
2.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Bożkiewicz MarciniconBMW 325i E3637:47.2
3.flagKaczmarek Andrzej - Banul AndrzejiconBMW 325i E3637:58.7
1.flagKaczmarek Andrzej - Banul AndrzejiconBMW 325i E3637:58.7
2.flagSkrzypek Jerzy - Gnatowska AlicjaiconFiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC38:22.7
3.flagMichalski Marek - Gawryszewski JaniconBMW 320 E2138:27.7
6. 7. 2014, Opoczno • entries/finish - 11/10 • asphalt 24,60 km
1.flagPołeć Piotr - Kosiński KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R20:46
2.flagHalicki Robert - Tkacz TomasziconFiat Abarth 500 R3T20:55
3.flagBorowiecki Krzysztof - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonHonda Civic Type-R21:12
1.flagBorowiecki Krzysztof - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonHonda Civic Type-R21:12
2.flagMichalina Łukasz - Stankiewicz MarceliiconPeugeot 206 RC21:19
3.flagFoltyn Bartosz - Gurdziołek DariusziconPeugeot 208 R221:44
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014, Gdańsk • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 21,38 km
1.flagMałyszczycki Mariusz - Markiewicz TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi11:45.6
2.flag"Szołek" - Bil BartosziconHonda Civic Type-R R312:26.9
3.flagFalk Karol - Myszk MichałiconSubaru Impreza GT12:42.8
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2014, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 22/19 • gravel 18,20 km
1.flagKozłowski Michał - Kozłowska AnnaiconPeugeot 20613:39.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo13:51.5
3.flagSztomberski Maciej - Zawitowski SylwestericonSubaru Impreza13:55.7
1.flagKozłowski Michał - Kozłowska AnnaiconPeugeot 20613:39.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo13:51.5
3.flagSztomberski Maciej - Zawitowski SylwestericonSubaru Impreza13:55.7
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2014, Wałcz • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt
1.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi9:38
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza WRX10:00
3.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo10:03
1.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi9:38
2.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza WRX10:00
3.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo10:03
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2014, Karlino • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt
1.flagPieniążek Łukasz - Sawicki WojciechiconHonda Civic Type-R26:42.0
2.flagMączkowski Wiktor - Burdach PiotriconHonda Civic Type-R26:45.7
3.flagMichalina Łukasz - Stankiewicz MarceliiconPeugeot 206 RC27:50.6
1.flagPieniążek Łukasz - Sawicki WojciechiconHonda Civic Type-R26:42.0
2.flagMączkowski Wiktor - Burdach PiotriconHonda Civic Type-R26:45.7
3.flagMichalina Łukasz - Stankiewicz MarceliiconPeugeot 206 RC27:50.6
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2014, Karlino • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza WRX20:37
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo20:54
3.flagWojnowski Krzysztof - Wojnowski WitoldiconAudi 80 Quattro21:06
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconSubaru Impreza WRX20:37
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo20:54
3.flagWojnowski Krzysztof - Wojnowski WitoldiconAudi 80 Quattro21:06
11. 11. 2013, Jasło • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt 31,40 km
1.flagSkóra Kamil - Lewandowski PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME35:34.6
2.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Bożkiewicz MarciniconBMW 325i E3638:43.5
3.flagDowgird Adam - Gnatowska AlicjaiconFSO Polonez 2000 Rally38:59.1
1.flagDowgird Adam - Gnatowska AlicjaiconFSO Polonez 2000 Rally38:59.1
2.flagRatyński Jacek - Wierzbicki JacekiconMazda RX-739:04.2
3.flagBoguslawski Wojciech - Pszczółkowski TomasziconPorsche 911 Carrera40:01.7
14. 7. 2013, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt
1.flagPietrzak Igor - Salamon PrzemysławiconRenault Clio RS17:40
2.flagPawłowicz Igor - Ścipień MarciniconHonda Civic Type-R17:41
3.flagKonior Piotr - Spendowski KamiliconOpel Astra17:56
1.flagPietrzak Igor - Salamon PrzemysławiconRenault Clio RS17:40
2.flagPawłowicz Igor - Ścipień MarciniconHonda Civic Type-R17:41
3.flagKonior Piotr - Spendowski KamiliconOpel Astra17:56
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt
1.flagZapała Mariusz - Włoch ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1419:16
2.flagSmagała Jerzy - Giergiel KonradiconCitroën Saxo19:53
3.flagAnioł Jacek - Cedor KatarzynaiconCitroën Xsara20:16
1.flagSmagała Jerzy - Giergiel KonradiconCitroën Saxo19:53
2.flagAnioł Jacek - Cedor KatarzynaiconCitroën Xsara20:16
3.flagNiedziółka Tomasz - Michalewicz MarciniconSuzuki Swift GTi20:23
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 43/40 • asphalt
1.flagŁukaszyk Andrzej - Karwas WaldemariconSubaru Impreza
2.flagSzlachcikowski Rafał - Reck MarciniconNissan 370 Z
3.flagHofbauer Michał - Duch JustynaiconSubaru Impreza
21. 4. 2013, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012, Toszek • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt
1.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconCitroën C2 R2 Max18:33.2
2.flagCieślak Szymon - Staron DariusziconHonda Civic18:34.6
3.flagJurasz Adrian - Marczewski KrzysztoficonRenault Clio Sport18:35.9
1.flagCieślak Szymon - Staron DariusziconHonda Civic18:34.6
2.flagJurasz Adrian - Marczewski KrzysztoficonRenault Clio Sport18:35.9
3.flagBachula Michał - Śliwa MateusziconCitroën Saxo18:44.8
16. 10. 2011, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2011, Tychy • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R19:41
2.flagDuda Michał - Ślęczka RafałiconHonda Civic20:32
3.flagSuma Kamil - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic20:42
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R19:41
2.flagDuda Michał - Ślęczka RafałiconHonda Civic20:32
3.flagSuma Kamil - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic20:42
3. 5. 2011, Katowice • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt
1.flagSuma Kamil - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic
2.flagDuda Michał - Ślęczka RafałiconHonda Civic
3.flagWitkowski Piotr - Wójcicki MarekiconRenault Clio Sport
1.flagSuma Kamil - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic
2.flagDuda Michał - Ślęczka RafałiconHonda Civic
3.flagWitkowski Piotr - Wójcicki MarekiconRenault Clio Sport
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2011, Koszalin • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt 21,50 km
16. 10. 2010, Toszek • entries/finish - 26/22 • asphalt
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Suma KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R
2.flagBaran Piotr - Kowal GrzegorziconPeugeot 306
3.flagKubat Mateusz - Kozdroń KamiliconRenault Clio Sport
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Suma KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R
2.flagBaran Piotr - Kowal GrzegorziconPeugeot 306
3.flagKubat Mateusz - Kozdroń KamiliconRenault Clio Sport
5. 9. 2010, Poręba • entries/finish - 29/25 • asphalt 26,94 km
1.flagBaran Piotr - Kowal GrzegorziconPeugeot 306
2.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Suma KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R
3.flagKardas Grzegorz - Kapuścik PiotriconHonda Civic VTi
1.flagBaran Piotr - Kowal GrzegorziconPeugeot 306
2.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Suma KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R
3.flagKardas Grzegorz - Kapuścik PiotriconHonda Civic VTi
27. 6. 2010, Będzin • entries/finish - 39/30 • asphalt
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Suma KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R
2.flagKardas Grzegorz - Kapuścik PiotriconHonda Civic VTi
3.flagSąsiadek Marek - Sówka MirosławiconRenault Clio
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Suma KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R
2.flagKardas Grzegorz - Kapuścik PiotriconHonda Civic VTi
3.flagSąsiadek Marek - Sówka MirosławiconRenault Clio
8. 11. 2009, Pieniężno • entries/finish - 4/2 • gravel
1.flagCzerwiec Marcin - Włoch ŁukasziconDaewoo Lanos13:07.7
2.flagKołdej Bartosz - Lyszkowicz MarciniconFiat Cinquecento Sporting25:54.7
1.flagCzerwiec Marcin - Włoch ŁukasziconDaewoo Lanos13:07.7
2.flagKołdej Bartosz - Lyszkowicz MarciniconFiat Cinquecento Sporting25:54.7
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2009, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 5/1 • asphalt
1.flagMedelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki RoberticonCitroën Saxo24:08.0
1.flagMedelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki RoberticonCitroën Saxo24:08.0
Without retirements
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009, Braniewo • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kosiński MariusziconPeugeot 20612:51.2
2.flagMedelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki RoberticonCitroën Saxo13:15.5
3.flagCzerwiec Marcin - Włoch ŁukasziconDaewoo Lanos13:54.3
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kosiński MariusziconPeugeot 20612:51.2
2.flagMedelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki RoberticonCitroën Saxo13:15.5
3.flagCzerwiec Marcin - Włoch ŁukasziconDaewoo Lanos13:54.3
Without retirements
20. 6. 2009, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
31. 8. 2008, Frączki • entries/finish - 14/12 • gravel
1.flagFijałkowski Maciej - Krajewski RafałiconNissan Sunny8:05.5
2.flagOziębło Bartosz - Oziębło DominikiconOpel Astra8:19.7
3.flagŻarna Daniel - Korzeniowski KrzysztoficonOpel Astra GSi 16V8:26.9
1.flagZaborniak Bartosz - Baryła TymoniconŠkoda Felicia8:57.0
30. 8. 2008, Frączki • entries/finish - 7/3 • gravel
1.flagZaborniak Bartosz iconŠkoda Felicia11:12.1
2.flagPazik Mariusz - Nehrebecka BeataiconPeugeot 10611:22.4
3.flagSkrzydlak Krystian - Ambrosiewicz WojciechiconŠkoda Felicia12:26.3
1.flagZaborniak BartosziconŠkoda Felicia11:12.1
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2008, Kraków • entries/finish - 70/56 • asphalt 42,06 km
1.flagSopoliński Piotr - Borko TomasziconOpel Astra OPC26:39.4
2.flagHankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz AgnieszkaiconPeugeot 206 RC26:43.3
3.flagJędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek TomasziconHonda Civic Type-R26:43.6
1.flagSopoliński Piotr - Borko TomasziconOpel Astra OPC26:39.4
2.flagHankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz AgnieszkaiconPeugeot 206 RC26:43.3
3.flagJędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek TomasziconHonda Civic Type-R26:43.6
24. 5. 2008, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 8/7 • gravel
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot IreneusziconPeugeot 206 XS23:12.2
2.flagBubik Krzysztof - Czechowicz RyszardiconOpel Astra24:21.4
3.flagLewandowski Piotr - Dargewicz PiotriconDaewoo Lanos24:55.3
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot IreneusziconPeugeot 206 XS23:12.2
2.flagBubik Krzysztof - Czechowicz RyszardiconOpel Astra24:21.4
3.flagLewandowski Piotr - Dargewicz PiotriconDaewoo Lanos24:55.3
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2007, Tychy • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt
1.flagMałyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak PawełiconRenault Clio R359:28.0
2.flagNowocień Mariusz - Marcula MichałiconPeugeot 306 S1659:35.1
3.flagSopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski JacekiconOpel Astra OPC1:00:27.8
1.flagMałyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak PawełiconRenault Clio R359:28.0
2.flagNowocień Mariusz - Marcula MichałiconPeugeot 306 S1659:35.1
3.flagSopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski JacekiconOpel Astra OPC1:00:27.8
1.flagMałyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak PawełiconRenault Clio R359:28.0
2.flagNowocień Mariusz - Marcula MichałiconPeugeot 306 S1659:35.1
3.flagSopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski JacekiconOpel Astra OPC1:00:27.8
21. 10. 2007, Frączki • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel
1.flagTanona Jarosław iconSubaru Impreza11:00.1
2.flagBiesiekierski Krzysztof iconOpel Corsa11:04.7
3.flagKocik Robert iconSubaru Impreza11:59.2
1.flagTanona JarosławiconSubaru Impreza11:00.1
2.flagBiesiekierski KrzysztoficonOpel Corsa11:04.7
3.flagKocik RoberticonSubaru Impreza11:59.2
14. 10. 2007, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel
1.flagNowak Krzysztof - Nowak TomasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V8:38
2.flagStocki Edward - Krzyszycha MaciejiconNissan Sunny8:47
3.flagDobrowolski Mateusz - Dobrowolski DominikiconFord Fiesta9:18
19. 8. 2007, Frączki • entries/finish - 7/7 • gravel
1.flagTrembicki Tomasz iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:46.3
2.flagTanona Jarosław iconSubaru Legacy RS7:54.5
3.flagKocik Robert iconSubaru Impreza8:09.6
1.flagDębowski TomasziconPeugeot 106 Rallye8:18.2
18. 8. 2007, Frączki • entries/finish - 8/8 • gravel
1.flagTrembicki Tomasz iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.3
2.flagTanona Jarosław iconSubaru Legacy RS8:06.4
3.flagKocik Robert iconSubaru Impreza8:17.6
1.flagTanona JarosławiconSubaru Legacy RS8:06.4
2.flagKocik RoberticonSubaru Impreza8:17.6
3.flagGrotkowski RadosławiconDaewoo Lanos8:32.9
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2007, Kraków • entries/finish - 74/35 • asphalt
1.flagSawicki Sławomir - Skrzywan PawełiconRenault Clio Sport50:14.4
2.flagDanys Paweł - Grudziński MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R51:18.7
3.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconPeugeot 10651:32.0
1.flagSawicki Sławomir - Skrzywan PawełiconRenault Clio Sport50:14.4
2.flagDanys Paweł - Grudziński MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R51:18.7
3.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconPeugeot 10651:32.0
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2006, Tychy • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R
2.flagMeresiński Piotr - Brzozok MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3.flagPogan Radosław - Dachowski GrzegorziconRenault Clio Sport54:21.9
1.flagPogan Radosław - Dachowski GrzegorziconRenault Clio Sport54:21.9
2.flagTrembicki Tomasz - Korzeniewski RadosławiconHonda Civic Type-R54:27.8
3.flagDanys Paweł - Grudziński MichałiconOpel Astra55:37.1
1.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik MichałiconHonda Civic Type-R
2.flagMeresiński Piotr - Brzozok MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3.flagMichalski Marcin - Sztuka MichałiconPeugeot 306 S1656:24.3
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Kraków • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 85,90 km
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Janik KrzysztoficonOpel Astra GSi 16V55:28.4
2.flagDudek Tomasz - Browiński BogusławiconRenault Clio Sport55:49.9
3.flagKramarczyk Tomasz - Trela MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V56:46.6
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Janik KrzysztoficonOpel Astra GSi 16V55:28.4
2.flagDudek Tomasz - Browiński BogusławiconRenault Clio Sport55:49.9
3.flagKramarczyk Tomasz - Trela MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V56:46.6
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2005, Kraków • entries/finish - 73/52 • asphalt 84,86 km
1.flagWitas Łukasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI47:51.3
2.flagBonder Grzegorz - Bonder HuberticonRenault Clio49:26.5
3.flagHarlos Grzegorz - Witek ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V49:54.2
1.flagBonder Grzegorz - Bonder HuberticonRenault Clio49:26.5
2.flagHarlos Grzegorz - Witek ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V49:54.2
3.flagPuszkiel Kacper - Konury AlicjaiconPeugeot 10650:55.8
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2003, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHańderek Paweł - Żelazko MariusziconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car24:17.4
2.flagNivette Filip - Biniszewski RafałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:47.0
3.flag"Virnik" - Mazur MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:47.8
1.flagHańderek Paweł - Żelazko MariusziconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car24:17.4
2.flagNivette Filip - Biniszewski RafałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:47.0
3.flag"Virnik" - Mazur MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:47.8
Without retirements and GOŚĆ class
28. 7. 2002, Kętrzyn • entries/finish - 10/10 • gravel
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof iconSubaru Impreza WRX5:24.9
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew iconSubaru Impreza GT5:25.8
3.flagGrzywna Łukasz iconSuzuki Swift5:54.6
16. 6. 2002, Kętrzyn • entries/finish - 30/19 • gravel 75,60 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza WRX1:07:02.0
2.flagSztuka Łukasz - Pędzikiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:07:55.6
3.flagBiernacki Marcin - Gęborys KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIGo Rally Team1:08:58.9
17. 6. 2001, Kętrzyn • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally23:54.9
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Grzywna ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza GT26:14.2
3.flagBulkowski Piotr - Bulkowski PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V28:40.8
7. 5. 2000, Warszawa • entries/finish - 78/? • asphalt
1.flagMarciniak Tomasz - Rulak TomasziconAudi 80 Quattro8:49.4
2.flagKubiak Krzysztof - Trela PawełiconToyota Corolla9:08.1
3.flagRechnio Michał - Doliński GrzegorziconToyota Celica9:08.1
16. 4. 2000, Słomczyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRC
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRC
8. 4. 2000 • entries/finish - 97/? • gravel
1.flag"MISIO" - "KOVI"iconSubaru Impreza
2.flagMarciniak Tomasz - Wojnowski RoberticonAudi 80 Quattro
3.flagTrzaskowski Jacek - Swiezak MichaliconMazda 323 4WD
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1.flagMarciniak Piotr - Rulak TomasziconSubaru Impreza10:57.9
2.flagSzumowski Krzysztof - Cichoniec DariusziconMazda 323 Turbo11:42.9
3.flag"MISIO" - "KOVI"iconToyota Celica11:54.0
0. 1. 2000, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
0. 0. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMarciniak Tomasz - ?iconAudi 80 Quattro
2.flagStregiel P. - ?iconVolkswagen Golf
3.flagKlimczyk Mirosław - ?iconMazda 323 Turbo
0. 5. 1997, Łaziska • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIExol Motor Oils
2.flagMikołajczyk Tomasz - Malm GrzegorziconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconOpel Kadett GSI
?, Rzeszów • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKościuszko Jan - Łapot MarciniconFSO 1600
2.flagŁudzeń Krzysztof - Trzop JanusziconFSO 1500
3.flagBaniowski Bartłomiej - Łopata PiotriconFSO 1500
0. 2. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
6. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 87,00 km
1.flagKościuszko Jan - ?iconFSO 1600
6. 12. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Syrziste MarciniconLada 1300
2.flagPawełczak Stanisław - Korta EdwardiconZastava 1100p
3.flagLis Jacek - Wójtowicz PawełiconPolski Fiat 126p
14. 9. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
3.flagPanicz Jerzy - ?iconPolski Fiat 126p
15. 9. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2.flagPanicz Jerzy - ?iconFSO Polonez 2000
4. 12. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1.flagOrski Lesław - ?iconRenault 5 Alpine
2.flagKostrzak Mariusz - ?iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
3.flagBagiński Andrzej - ?iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
18. 10. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
17. 10. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBetlej Tadeusz - Wróbel PiotriconRenault 5 TS
2.flagKufrej Piotr - ?iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
3.flagMikołajczyk - ?iconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKramarz Waldemar - Moniszewski iconPolski Fiat 125p
2.flagKogut - Hołek iconFiat 131
3.flagBetlej Tadeusz - Wróbel PiotriconRenault 5
1.flagKramarz Waldemar - Moniszewski iconPolski Fiat 125p
2.flagKogut - Hołek iconFiat 131
3.flagBetlej Tadeusz - Wróbel PiotriconRenault 5
19. 4. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagWaydowski Olgierd - Drozdowski PawełiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600
2.flagGodula Andrzej - Pająk ZenoniconTrabant P601
3.flagTargosz Bogumił - Łotocki MirosławiconPolski Fiat 126p 600
1.flagWaydowski Olgierd - Drozdowski PawełiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600
2.flagGodula Andrzej - Pająk ZenoniconTrabant P601
3.flagTargosz Bogumił - Łotocki MirosławiconPolski Fiat 126p 600
15. 9. 1979 • entries/finish - 11/5 • asphalt
1.flagPawełczak Stanisław - Lisowski JanusziconFiat 128 Sport
2.flagMakówka Janusz - ?iconPolski Fiat 126p
3.flagŁudzeń Krzysztof - Korbut JerzyiconPolski Fiat 126p
16. 6. 1979 • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt
1.flagPawełczak Stanisław - Lisowski JanusziconFiat 128 Sport
2.flagGodula Andrzej - Pająk ZenoniconTrabant P601
3.flagWitkowicz Andrzej - Rompel MarekiconFiat 128 Sport
16. 6. 1979 • entries/finish - 23/22 • asphalt
1.flagBrońka Jan - Bańko iconPolski Fiat 125p
2.flagRajca - Motyka iconPolski Fiat 125p
3.flagKramarz Waldemar - Moniszewski iconPolski Fiat 125p
26. 5. 1979 • entries/finish - 24/21 • asphalt
7. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
0. 12. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
6. 10. – 8. 10. 1978, Warszawa • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt - gravel 323,40 km - (cancelled 23,00 km)
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:52:34.3
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:56:34.0
3.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Szajng JanusziconOpel Kadett GT/E3:08:26.2
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:52:34.3
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:56:34.0
3.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Szajng JanusziconOpel Kadett GT/E3:08:26.2
0. 11. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
? • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2. 10. 1976 • entries/finish - 25/? • asphalt
1.flagPolak Wiktor - Czarnecki KrzysztoficonPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2.flagOziębło Marek - Barcz BoguslawiconPolski Fiat 125p
3.flagBetlej Tadeusz - Stawowczyk TomasziconTrabant P601
2. 10. 1976 • entries/finish - 30/? • asphalt
1.flagLachowski - Zaczyński iconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2.flagTyrkiel Jerzy - Różycki iconŠkoda 100
23. 11. – 0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 32/? • asphalt
1.flagVarisella Marek - Brzozowski StanisławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600
2.flagPlucha Ryszard - Falkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
3.flagKabulski Romuald Zbigniew - Lewandowski JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1975, Warszawa • entries/finish - 63/42 • gravel - asphalt 266,00 km - (cancelled 26,00 km)
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeOBR FSO2:24:30
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:33:24
3.flagGroblewski Włodzimierz - Roćko KazimierziconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:35:57
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeOBR FSO2:24:30
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:33:24
3.flagGroblewski Włodzimierz - Roćko KazimierziconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:35:57
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1975, Wrocław • entries/finish - 72/26 • asphalt - gravel
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1975, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagRyzel Ryszard - ?iconFiat 128 Sport
11. 12. – 12. 12. 1971 • entries/finish - 24/? • snow - ice
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Waloszek L.iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1971 • entries/finish - 28/20 • asphalt - gravel
26. 10. 1968, Łódź • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. 8. – 2. 8. 1968, Kraków • entries/finish - 31/16 • asphalt - gravel 167,00 km
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconBMW 1600 TI
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconBMW 1600 TI
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini
13. 12. – 15. 12. 1967, Kraków • entries/finish - 24/19 • asphalt - snow
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 912
2.flagPraśniewski J. - Dalka StanisławiconRenault 10
3.flagRuciński Henryk - Wędrychowski AdamiconVolvo 144S
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 912
2.flagPraśniewski J. - Dalka StanisławiconRenault 10
3.flagRuciński Henryk - Wędrychowski AdamiconVolvo 144S
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1967, Łódź • entries/finish - 33/5 • asphalt
1.flagRimler Karol - Rogoziński MarianiconNSU 100016:42
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Mystkowski PiotriconNSU 100017:54
3.flagBarański Marek - Woyciechowski KrzysztoficonNSU 100018:13
10. 12. – 12. 12. 1966, Białystok • entries/finish - 15/9 • snow - ice
1.flagBednarski Jerzy - Murawski CzeslawiconFiat 600 D
1.flagBednarski Jerzy - Murawski CzeslawiconFiat 600 D
1. 9. – 2. 9. 1966, Łódź • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt
6. 6. 1965 • entries/finish - 18/? • gravel
19. 2. – 21. 2. 1965, Augustów • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt
1.flagDalka Stanisław - Pach JaniconVolkswagen 1200
1.flagDalka Stanisław - Pach JaniconVolkswagen 1200
28. 2. – 1. 3. 1964, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 54/26 • snow - ice
Final results only in classes. Overall classification was not counted.
9. 2. – 10. 2. 1963, Białystok • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
Final results only in classes. Overall classification was not counted.
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1962, Radom • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - ?iconFiat 600 D
1.flagZasada Sobiesław?iconFiat 600 D
17. 2. – 19. 2. 1961, Bydgoszcz • entries/finish - 46/27 • snow - ice
1.flagZymirski Andrzej - ?iconDKW Junior
2.flagWędrychowski Adam - ?iconNSU Prinz
3.flagVarisella Marek - ?iconFSO Syrena 101
1.flagZymirski Andrzej?iconDKW Junior
2.flagWędrychowski Adam?iconNSU Prinz
3.flagVarisella Marek?iconFSO Syrena 101
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.