Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

20. Rajd Warmiński - TOYOTA (SKJS) 2017

24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Olsztyn • gravel 24,00 km • Other years
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #3

Final results

finished: 21 (21 on list)
1.#22flagflag Terlikowski Kacper
- Grabski Marcin
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10K5
13:46.5
104.5
 
2.#27flagflag Bańka Rafał
- Okulus Piotr
icon Subaru Impreza GTK5
14:00.8
+14.3
 +14.3
102.8
 0.60
3.#44flagflag Krysztowiak Przemysław
- Machnikowski Jakub
icon Škoda FabiaK3
14:10.7
+24.2
 +9.9
101.6
 1.01
4.#32flagflag Chrzczon Rafał
- Wilk Mateusz
icon Subaru ImprezaK5
14:16.4
+29.9
 +5.7
100.9
 1.25
5.#29flagflag Pauperowicz Andrzej
- Pauperowicz Ewelina
icon Subaru Impreza GTK5
14:20.4
+33.9
 +4.0
100.4
 1.41
6.#21flagflag Tyc Arkadiusz
- Iwiński Michał
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi RAK5
14:27.2
+40.7
 +6.8
99.6
 1.70
7.#28flagflag Piaścik Kamil
- Idziak Adrian
icon Subaru Impreza STiK5
14:40.6
+54.1
 +13.4
98.1
 2.25
8.#25flagflag Dąbrowski Michał
- Ostrówka Mateusz
icon Ford Fiesta R1K3
14:43.4
+56.9
 +2.8
97.8
 2.37
9.#23flagflag Samulewicz Krzysztof
- Sierocki Kamil
icon Honda CivicK4
14:47.3
+1:00.8
 +3.9
97.4
 2.53
10.#38flagflag Rosłon Grzegorz
- Sadowski Michał
icon Ford Fiesta STK4
15:02.3
+1:15.8
 +15.0
95.8
 3.16
11.#46flagflag Oryszczak Radosław
- Kulka Adrian
icon Peugeot 106 RallyeK2
15:12.4
+1:25.9
 +10.1
94.7
 3.58
12.#26flagflag Borkowski Radosław
- Jabłoński Marcin
icon Subaru Impreza GTK5
15:14.6
+1:28.1
 +2.2
94.5
 3.67
13.#36flagflag Ciach Łukasz
- Wołkowicz Tomasz
icon Honda Civic Type-RK4
15:20.7
+1:34.2
 +6.1
93.8
 3.93
14.#50flagflag Jocz Tymoteusz
- Malinowski Marek
icon Fiat SeicentoK1
15:22.7
+1:36.2
 +2.0
93.6
 4.01
15.#43flagflag Makowski Bartosz
- Radecki Mateusz
icon Peugeot 206K3
15:30.9
+1:44.4
 +8.2
92.8
 4.35
16.#37flagflag Wawrzyńczak Maciej
- Cichowicz Karol
icon Opel AstraK4
15:41.3
+1:54.8
 +10.4
91.8
 4.78
17.#41flagflag Teter Bartłomiej
- Pawlik Bartłomiej
icon Citroën SaxoK3
15:52.7
+2:06.2
 +11.4
90.7
 5.26
18.#49flagflag Bober Piotr
- Dyl Tomasz
icon Peugeot 106 RallyeK2
15:54.9
+2:08.4
 +2.2
90.5
 5.35
19.#45flagflag Karwowski Krzysztof
- Rohde Ada
icon Honda CivicK2
16:15.0
+2:28.5
 +20.1
88.6
 6.19
20.#47flagflag Sągal Hubert
- Abdelkadir Karim
icon Fiat SeicentoK2
16:17.6
+2:31.1
 +2.6
88.4
 6.30
21.#48flagflag Rudzki Krzysztof
- Chrzan Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106K2
18:56.9
+5:10.4
 +2:39.3
76.0
 12.93

Retirements

8 (8 on list)
#20flagflag Jurkun Tomasz
- Olszewski Oskar
icon Subaru Impreza GTK5
Retired
#24flagflag Pniewski Tomasz
- Fortuna Radosław
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVK5
Retired
#30flagflag Dudziński Piotr
- Stanisławski Mariusz
icon Subaru ImprezaK5
Didn´t start
#33flagflag Kaczmarski Łukasz
- Kołakowski Mariusz
icon Mazda 323 GTXK5
Retired
#34flagflag Godlewski Daniel
- Godlewska Anna
icon Peugeot 206K4
Rolled
#35flagflag Hildebrand Tomasz
- Szal Paulina
icon Opel AstraK4
Retired
#39flagflag Myśliwiec Grzegorz
- Pojasek Bogdan
icon Peugeot 206 RCK4
Retired
#42flagflag Kwiatkowski Piotr
- Spiel Michał
icon Peugeot 206K3
Retired
Added by: Mateusz Zaremba [26. 6. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.