Poland others
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #6
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2008, Kraków • entries/finish - 70/56 • asphalt 42,06 km
1. | Sopoliński Piotr - Borko Tomasz | Opel Astra G OPC | 26:39.4 | |||
2. | Hankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz Agnieszka | Peugeot 206 RC | 26:43.3 | |||
3. | Jędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek Tomasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:43.6 |
1. | Sopoliński Piotr - Borko Tomasz | Opel Astra G OPC | 26:39.4 | |||
2. | Hankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz Agnieszka | Peugeot 206 RC | 26:43.3 | |||
3. | Jędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek Tomasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:43.6 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #12 • Silesia #2
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2007, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Raczak Paweł | Renault Clio R3 | 59:28.0 | |||
2. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 59:35.1 | |||
3. | Sopoliński Piotr - Nowaczewski Jacek | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:27.8 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #6
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2007, Kraków • entries/finish - 74/35 • asphalt
1. | Sawicki Sławomir - Skrzywan Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 50:14.4 | |||
2. | Danys Paweł - Grudziński Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:18.7 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 51:32.0 |
1. | Sawicki Sławomir - Skrzywan Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 50:14.4 | |||
2. | Danys Paweł - Grudziński Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:18.7 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 51:32.0 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #6 • Silesia #1
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2006, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt
1. | Sieklucki Grzegorz - Foltynowicz Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:19.5 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:40.0 | |||
3. | Meresiński Piotr - Brzozok Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:44.7 |
1. | Trembicki Tomasz - Korzeniewski Radosław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 54:27.8 | |||
2. | Pogan Radosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Renault Clio Sport | 54:21.9 | |||
3. | Danys Paweł - Grudziński Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:37.1 |
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:40.0 | |||
2. | Meresiński Piotr - Brzozok Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:44.7 | |||
3. | Michalski Marcin - Sztuka Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 56:24.3 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #5
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Kraków • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 85,90 km
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:28.4 | |||
2. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 55:49.9 | |||
3. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:46.6 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Janik Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 55:28.4 | |||
2. | Dudek Tomasz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio Sport | 55:49.9 | |||
3. | Kramarczyk Tomasz - Trela Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:46.6 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #9
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2005, Kraków • entries/finish - 73/52 • asphalt 84,86 km
1. | Witas Łukasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 47:51.3 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:26.5 | |||
3. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 49:54.2 |
1. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:26.5 | |||
2. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 49:54.2 | |||
3. | Puszkiel Kacper - Konury Alicja | Peugeot 106 | 50:55.8 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #5
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2003, Świdnica • entries/finish - 59/50 • asphalt 52,20 km - (cancelled 11,55 km)
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 24:17.4 | |||
2. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 24:38.8 | |||
3. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47.0 |
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 24:17.4 | |||
2. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47.0 | |||
3. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47.8 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #11
13. 12. – 14. 12. 2002, Bircza • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt - snow 71,06 km
1. | Sołowow Michał - Burkat Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:46.8 | |||
2. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | 39:46.2 | |||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Łęczycki Mirosław | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:51.9 |
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Łęczycki Mirosław | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:51.9 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 41:30.3 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 42:11.0 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 1989, Rzeszów • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Budzyń Paweł - Buszkiewicz Marek | Suzuki Swift GTi |