Season 2017
Poland
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) 2017
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 24.00 km • Other years
1. | Łopatka Daniel - Arendarczyk Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 15:44 | |||
2. | Koziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:35 | |||
3. | Rudzki Przemysław - Czarniecki Kuba | Citroën Saxo VTS | 16:36 |
1. | Łopatka Daniel - Arendarczyk Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 15:44 | |||
2. | Koziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:35 | |||
3. | Rudzki Przemysław - Czarniecki Kuba | Citroën Saxo VTS | 16:36 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 24.00 km • Other years
1. | Zabuski Rafał - Jaros Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:48.2 | |||
2. | Kruczek Jan - Bojarun Krzysztof | Honda Civic | 18:36.3 |
1. | Zabuski Rafał - Jaros Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:48.2 | |||
2. | Kruczek Jan - Bojarun Krzysztof | Honda Civic | 18:36.3 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Kamienna Góra • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt 28.68 km • Other years
1. | Han Janusz - Han Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:42.1 | |||
2. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Renault Clio R3 | 24:04.0 | |||
3. | Misiarz Magdalena - Hryniuk Jarosław | Honda Civic | 24:12.9 |
1. | Han Janusz - Han Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:42.1 | |||
2. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Renault Clio R3 | 24:04.0 | |||
3. | Misiarz Magdalena - Hryniuk Jarosław | Honda Civic | 24:12.9 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Kamienna Góra • entries/finish - 85/70 • asphalt 25.48 km • Other years
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Szterleja Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:19.1 | |||
2. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:20.8 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:24.3 |
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Szterleja Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:19.1 | |||
2. | Matejczyk Tomasz - Janik Jerzy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:20.8 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:24.3 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 31.99 km • Other years
1. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Renault Clio R3 | 24:19.3 | |||
2. | Michalczuk Kacper - Parzóch Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 25:25.8 | |||
3. | Zabuski Rafał - Jaros Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 25:35.4 |
1. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Renault Clio R3 | 24:19.3 | |||
2. | Michalczuk Kacper - Parzóch Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 25:25.8 | |||
3. | Zabuski Rafał - Jaros Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 25:35.4 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt 28.59 km • Other years
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:36.7 | |||
2. | Żarnowski Marcin - Lach Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:52.2 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:55.1 |
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:36.7 | |||
2. | Żarnowski Marcin - Lach Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:52.2 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:55.1 |
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt 23.70 km - (cancelled 4.00 km) • Other years
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:11.4 | |||
2. | Zawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz Oskar | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 15:21.2 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 15:25.4 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:11.4 | |||
2. | Zawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz Oskar | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 15:21.2 | |||
3. | Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 15:25.4 |
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 68/54 • asphalt 47.10 km • Other years
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | 32:25.7 | |||
2. | Kręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń Kamil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 32:38.1 | |||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Janik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 33:06.2 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | 32:25.7 | |||
2. | Kręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń Kamil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 32:38.1 | |||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Janik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 33:06.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Bartołd Igor | - | - | - |
42 [3.] | - |
44 [3.] |
38 [3.] | - |
124 |
||
2. | Hupało Tomasz | - | - |
42 [2.] | - |
46 [1.] | - | - | - |
88 |
||
3. | Terlecki Aleksander | - | - | - |
41 [1.] | - |
46 [1.] | - | - |
87 |
||
4. | Zabuski Rafał | - |
43 [1.] |
21 [4.] | - |
18 [3.] | - | - | - |
82 |
||
5. | Żarnowski Marcin | - | - | - |
24 [6.] | - |
37 [2.] | R |
- |
61 |
||
6. | Zaworski Marcin | - | - | - |
26 [5.] | - |
23 [7.] | - | - |
49 |
||
7. | Sznajderski Mateusz | - | - | - |
16 [9.] | - |
30 [6.] | - | - |
46 |
||
8. | Frycz Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 [1.] |
42 |
||
9. | Łopatka Daniel |
41 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
||
10. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - |
40 |
||
10. | Kręcioch Rafał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
40 |
||
12. | Koziarski Mariusz |
38 [2.] | - | - | R |
- |
[23.] | - | - |
38 |
||
13. | Han Janusz | - | - |
34 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
14. | Rudzki Przemysław |
31 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
15. | Matejczyk Tomasz | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Ciombor Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [9.] |
17 [5.] | - |
29 |
||
16. | Kruczek Jan | - |
29 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
16. | Tomala Damian | - | - |
24 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
5 [52.] |
29 |
||
16. | Zawadka Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 [2.] | - |
29 |
||
20. | Krężel Adam |
28 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
21. | Misiarz Magdalena | - |
2 R |
24 [3.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - |
27 |
||
21. | Pawłowski Adrian | - | - |
12 [5.] | - |
15 [4.] | - | - | - |
27 |
||
21. | Wypych Adam | - | - | - | - | - |
[29.] |
27 [4.] | - |
27 |
||
21. | Ingram Wiesław | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [6.] |
27 |
||
25. | Grudzień Rafał |
26 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
25. | Michalczuk Kacper | - | - |
3 R | - |
23 [2.] | - | - | - |
26 |
||
27. | Wasilewski Grzegorz | - | - | - | - |
25 [5.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
27. | Czub Fabian | - | - | - |
25 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
27. | Krysztowiak Przemysław | - | - | - | R |
- |
9 [10.] |
16 [8.] | - |
25 |
||
27. | Wawrzyczek Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] |
25 |
||
31. | Stec Adam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [7.] |
24 |
||
32. | Kożdoń Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [7.] | - |
22 |
||
32. | Słupski Michał | - | - | - |
8 [11.] | - |
[26.] |
14 [6.] | - |
22 |
||
34. | Brylski Mariusz | - | - | - |
6 [12.] | - |
13 [8.] | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Wiatrak Maciej | - | - | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Zuterek Patryk |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Zbroja Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
19 |
||
38. | Pastor Jan |
18 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
39. | Niewitecki Marcin | - | - | - |
1 [48.] | - |
17 [4.] | - | - |
18 |
||
40. | Małyszewicz Artur | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - |
16 |
||
41. | Gładysz Piotr | - | - | - |
8 [32.] | - |
6 [63.] | - | - |
14 |
||
41. | Tobolski Grzegorz | - | - | - |
6 [33.] | - |
8 [45.] | - | - |
14 |
||
43. | Kuciński Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [12.] |
13 |
||
44. | Potoczniak Bartłomiej |
12 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
44. | Szatniewski Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [14.] | - | - |
12 |
||
44. | Baran Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] |
12 |
||
47. | Dziki Rafał |
11 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
[50.] | - | - |
11 |
||
47. | Kmita Paweł | - | - | - |
11 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
49. | Zając Maciej | - | - | - |
10 [10.] | - |
[20.] | - | - |
10 |
||
49. | Grela Gracjan | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
10 [8.] |
10 |
||
49. | Pacholec Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [14.] |
10 |
||
52. | Makuchowski Kamil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [9.] |
9 |
||
53. | Kunka Grzegorz |
8 [9.] | - | - |
[20.] | - |
[55.] | - | - |
8 |
||
53. | Kurowski Krystian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [9.] | - |
8 |
||
53. | Siadak Mateusz | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
53. | Sówka Mirosław | - | - |
8 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
53. | Gałka Rafał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [16.] |
8 |
||
58. | Antos Aleksander | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [12.] | - | - |
7 |
||
58. | Holubek Krystian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [10.] | - |
7 |
||
58. | Bonder Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [10.] |
7 |
||
61. | Braun Karol | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
61. | Gazda Błażej | - | - | - | R |
- |
6 [11.] | - | - |
6 |
||
61. | Majewski Majkel |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
61. | Kowal Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [23.] |
6 |
||
65. | Hildebrand Tomasz | - | - | - |
1 [15.] | - |
[27.] |
4 [11.] | - |
5 |
||
65. | Zatylny Tomasz | - | - | - |
5 [13.] | - |
[28.] | - | - |
5 |
||
67. | Ilczuk Aleksander | - | - | - |
4 [41.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
67. | Stolarczyk Krzysztof |
4 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
67. | Kostka Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [11.] |
4 |
||
70. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander | - | - | - |
3 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
70. | Bolek Kamil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [19.] |
3 |
||
72. | Chwist Izaak | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [12.] | - |
2 |
||
72. | Górski Adam | - | - | - |
2 [43.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
72. | Kuc Maciej |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
[46.] | - | - |
2 |
||
72. | Marek Tomasz | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
[18.] |
2 |
||
72. | Święcicki Krzysztof | - | - | - |
2 [14.] | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
72. | Sztuka Paweł | - | - | - |
[34.] | - |
2 [13.] | - | - |
2 |
||
72. | Różycki Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [13.] |
2 |
||
79. | Dembinny Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [13.] | - |
1 |
||
79. | Grabowicz Marcin | - | - | - |
[22.] | - |
1 [15.] | - | - |
1 |
||
79. | Rajca Maciej |
1 [14.] | - | - |
[45.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
79. | Lizończyk Przemysław | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [15.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Terlecki Aleksander | 2 | |
2. | Han Janusz | 1 | |
= | Łopatka Daniel | 1 | |
= | Zabuski Rafał | 1 | |
= | Hupało Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Frycz Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Wójcik-Mirski Florian | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Terlecki Aleksander | 14 | |
2. | Hupało Tomasz | 11 | |
3. | Łopatka Daniel | 6 | |
= | Han Janusz | 6 | |
= | Zabuski Rafał | 6 | |
6. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian | 5 | |
7. | Frycz Sebastian | 4 | |
8. | Żarnowski Marcin | 2 | |
9. | Wasilewski Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Ingram Wiesław | 1 | |
= | Kręcioch Rafał | 1 |