lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Poland others

flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #3
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Historic (PL) #4
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Silesia (RSMŚl) #4
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Silesia (RSMŚl) #2
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2021 • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2021, Opole • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS)Tarmac Masters - SKJS (PL)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2021, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • asphalt 24,60 km
Cancelled due to national restrictions. Drivers/co-drivers without rally license were not allowed to compete.
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #1
7. 2. 2021, Walim • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • asphalt - snow 14,00 km
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #5
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020, Szczecin • asphalt
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #3Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #4
7. 11. 2020, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 32/28 • asphalt 15,40 km
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Białek JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.8
2.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Szywalski PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N108:27.3
3.flagKawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R EK98:54.8
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Białek JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.8
2.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Szywalski PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N108:27.3
3.flagKawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R EK98:54.8
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Białek JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.8
2.flagKawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R EK98:54.8
3.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS8:58.5
flag
Gravel Cup (PL)
25. 10. 2020, Sokółka • Automobilklub Podlaski • gravel
flag
Poland others
25. 10. 2020, Wieliczka-Brzegi • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt 15,27 km
1.flagFliśnik Tomasz - Krawiec BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME9:38.6
2.flagRówniatka Artur - Wojtaszek SzymoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R49:39.0
3.flagSuder Marek - Kowalik MarciniconFord Escort WRC10:11.9
flag
Poland others
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 27,46 km
1.flagUszyński Emil - Sulisz AdamiconSubaru Impreza GT20:56.4
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon21:30.8
3.flagMałolepszy Michał - Dąbrowski RafałiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo21:48.4
1.flagUszyński Emil - Sulisz AdamiconSubaru Impreza GT20:56.4
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon21:30.8
3.flagMałolepszy Michał - Dąbrowski RafałiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo21:48.4
flag
Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #3
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Zieleniec • G4 Sport Club • asphalt 28,04 km
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #3
11. 10. 2020, Rzymiany • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 19,14 km - (cancelled 6,38 km)
1.flagSzabat Grzegorz - Szabat SławomiriconVolkswagen Golf II GTi7:39.3
2.flagJandziak Paweł - Jandziak PrzemysławiconCitroën Saxo VTS7:43.1
3.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS8:03.7
1.flagSzabat Grzegorz - Szabat SławomiriconVolkswagen Golf II GTi7:39.3
2.flagJandziak Paweł - Jandziak PrzemysławiconCitroën Saxo VTS7:43.1
3.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS8:03.7
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #3
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Walim • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt 37,80 km
1.flagPawarski Bartosz - Matkowski PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:43.96
2.flagChorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży PatrykiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV20:09.87
3.flagJarząbek Maciej - Korba MarciniconBMW 323 Ti Compact E3621:19.04
1.flagPawarski Bartosz - Matkowski PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:43.96
2.flagChorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży PatrykiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV20:09.87
3.flagJarząbek Maciej - Korba MarciniconBMW 323 Ti Compact E3621:19.04
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #1Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #2
5. 9. 2020, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 36/36 • asphalt 13,84 km
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Gaweł DawidiconSubaru Impreza STi N128:05.5
2.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Misiewicz MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N108:15.8
3.flagSzałas Piotr - Strutyński TomasziconNissan 200SX8:30.4
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Gaweł DawidiconSubaru Impreza STi N128:05.5
2.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Misiewicz MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N108:15.8
3.flagSzałas Piotr - Strutyński TomasziconNissan 200SX8:30.4
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Gaweł DawidiconSubaru Impreza STi N128:05.5
2.flagSzałas Piotr - Strutyński TomasziconNissan 200SX8:30.4
3.flagKacprzak Krystian - Cieślar MariusziconBMW 316i E368:44.4
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Walim • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 49/41 • asphalt 26,40 km
1.flagChorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży PatrykiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV17:21.65
2.flagPawarski Bartosz - Matkowski PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:27.92
3.flagUszyński Emil - Sulisz AdamiconSubaru Impreza GT18:44.59
1.flagChorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży PatrykiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV17:21.65
2.flagPawarski Bartosz - Matkowski PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:27.92
3.flagUszyński Emil - Sulisz AdamiconSubaru Impreza GT18:44.59
Event has been postponed from original date (23-24.05.2020) due to the COVID-19.
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #1Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #1
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2020, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 59/48 • asphalt 20,06 km
1.flagZieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:00.4
2.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX14:06.3
3.flagŚwider Kajetan - Grzywaczewski BożydariconHonda Civic VTi14:15.2
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX14:06.3
2.flagŚwider Kajetan - Grzywaczewski BożydariconHonda Civic VTi14:15.2
3.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS14:40.0
1.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS14:40.0
2.flagSanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R EP314:40.7
3.flagWitos Szymon - Łukowicz PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI14:46.0
flag
Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS)
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2020, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19.
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #1
17. 1. – 18. 1. 2020, Walim • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 58/47 • asphalt 20,60 km
1.flagPawarski Bartosz - Strycharski MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:39.29
2.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI14:48.24
3.flagBartolini - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:55.20
1.flagPawarski Bartosz - Strycharski MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:39.29
2.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI14:48.24
3.flagBartolini - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:55.20
flag
Poland show events
12. 1. 2020, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #6Silesia Cup (SKJS) #6
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019, Bielsko-Biała • asphalt
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #5
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2019, Krosno • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 18,95 km
1.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:12
2.flagStańdo Krzysztof - Krawiec BartosziconRenault Clio Sport13:42
3.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V13:49
1.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:12
2.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V13:49
3.flagKędzior Wojciech - Trznadel MateusziconRenault Clio 16V14:16
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 23,28 km - (cancelled 3,76 km)
1.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS13:48.5
2.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX13:51.3
3.flagHolubek Krystian - Jaźwa SebastianiconPeugeot 206 GTi14:04.7
1.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk AndrzejiconRenault Clio III RS13:48.5
2.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX13:51.3
3.flagHolubek Krystian - Jaźwa SebastianiconPeugeot 206 GTi14:04.7
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #6
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 2/2 • gravel 13,80 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Nadolny KonradiconFord Fiesta R57:52.01
2.flagKoprowski Marek - Serwatka AgataiconHonda Civic11:20.21
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #6
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 13,80 km
1.flagKamieński Filip - Maksymiuk MaciejiconSubaru Impreza GT8:56.15
2.flagKozłowski Radosław - Kozłowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza9:07.48
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi9:19.98
1.flagKamieński Filip - Maksymiuk MaciejiconSubaru Impreza GT8:56.15
2.flagKozłowski Radosław - Kozłowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza9:07.48
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi9:19.98
flag
Poland others
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Sokółka • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel 39,00 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R522:57.9
2.flagStolarski Maciej - Dzienis BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:12.4
3.flagPawliński Jarosław - Bil BartosziconSubaru Impreza STi N1224:39.5
flag
Poland others
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Sokółka • entries/finish - 23/18 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon15:55.6
2.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT16:00.2
3.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:10.5
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #3
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Rzeczka • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 35,30 km
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #5Warmia-Masuria - RO #3
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Lidzbark Warmiński • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 35,60 km
1.flagKowal Marcin - Lenkowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R420:34.3
2.flagSuder Marek - Gnatowska AlicjaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Gazmot Motorsport20:53.9
3.flagKalitowicz Andrzej - Siatkowski DanieliconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo22:39.6
1.flagBinięda Adam - Dudziński KonradiconRenault Clio Sport25:04.6
1.flagSuder Marek - Gnatowska AlicjaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Gazmot Motorsport20:53.9
2.flagKalitowicz Andrzej - Siatkowski DanieliconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo22:39.6
3.flagBinięda Adam - Dudziński KonradiconRenault Clio Sport25:04.6
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #5Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #3
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Lidzbark Warmiński • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 26,00 km
1.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Rusiecki RoberticonHonda Civic Type-R EP317:44.17
2.flagWaśniewski Michał - Gałązka OlaficonFiat Cinquecento Sporting18:02.10
3.flagKowalik Artur - Chyliński RafałiconHonda Civic18:53.17
1.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Rusiecki RoberticonHonda Civic Type-R EP317:44.17
2.flagWaśniewski Michał - Gałązka OlaficonFiat Cinquecento Sporting18:02.10
3.flagKowalik Artur - Chyliński RafałiconHonda Civic18:53.17
1.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Rusiecki RoberticonHonda Civic Type-R EP317:44.17
2.flagWaśniewski Michał - Gałązka OlaficonFiat Cinquecento Sporting18:02.10
3.flagKowalik Artur - Chyliński RafałiconHonda Civic18:53.17
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #4
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Biecz • asphalt
flag
Lower Silesia (RO) #4Rally Masters Asphalt Division (RO) #4
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Duszniki Zdrój • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 36,10 km
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Drahan PawełiconFord Fiesta Proto20:28.5
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT21:27.6
3.flagSzczotka Paweł - Zapart ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi22:38.4
1.flagKokoszka Mateusz - Szwed ŁukasziconPeugeot 206 XS23:02.4
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Drahan PawełiconFord Fiesta Proto20:28.5
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT21:27.6
3.flagSzczotka Paweł - Zapart ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi22:38.4
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #4
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Wisła • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt 24,30 km - (cancelled 4,12 km)
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX15:17.5
2.flagZieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi15:25.7
3.flagSzturc Krzysztof - Cymorek MariusziconPeugeot 206 S1615:26.7
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX15:17.5
2.flagZieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi15:25.7
3.flagSzturc Krzysztof - Cymorek MariusziconPeugeot 206 S1615:26.7
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #4
22. 9. 2019, Ochaby Wielkie • entries/finish - 72/61 • asphalt 19,70 km - (cancelled 5,20 km)
1.flagRak Kajetan - Ochojski SzymoniconPeugeot 206 RC9:48.4
2.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Krupa ŁukasziconRenault Clio III RS9:53.5
3.flagSikora Kacper - Sikora TomasziconRenault Mégane Coupé 16v9:56.7
1.flagRak Kajetan - Ochojski SzymoniconPeugeot 206 RC9:48.4
2.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Krupa ŁukasziconRenault Clio III RS9:53.5
3.flagSikora Kacper - Sikora TomasziconRenault Mégane Coupé 16v9:56.7
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #4
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 17/13 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Krygier DariusziconSubaru Impreza GT14:28.13
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT14:41.05
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.05
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Krygier DariusziconSubaru Impreza GT14:28.13
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT14:41.05
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.05
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Krygier DariusziconSubaru Impreza GT14:28.13
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT14:41.05
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.05
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Chojnice • asphalt
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Chojnice • asphalt
flag
Poland others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Mikołajki • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 24,26 km
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Krygier DariusziconSubaru Impreza GT17:02.3
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT17:14.9
3.flagJocz Tymoteusz - Korczyc PawełiconFord Fiesta R217:50.5
flag
Poland others
14. 7. 2019, Wilków • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel 20,00 km
1.flagKowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska SylwiaiconSubaru Justy 4WD18:56.9
2.flagKamiński Konrad - Zapart ŁukasziconYamaha YXZ19:45.1
3.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Zazuliński PiotriconSubaru Legacy19:47.0
1.flagKowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska SylwiaiconSubaru Justy 4WD18:56.9
2.flagGrobelny Michał - Bryk ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza19:48.8
3.flagChmurski Daniel - Kędzierski MarciniconSubaru Impreza20:27.9
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #3
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Gorzyce • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 79,50 km - (cancelled 23,80 km)
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX30:40.88
2.flagSanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R EP331:16.79
3.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Klaczańska KamilaiconRenault Clio III RS31:47.82
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX30:40.88
2.flagSanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R EP331:16.79
3.flagBojdoł Sebastian - Klaczańska KamilaiconRenault Clio III RS31:47.82
flag
Lithuania #3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 19/12 • gravel 114,98 km
1.flagŠvedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas ŽilvinasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:01:51.2
2.flagFirantas Giedrus - Valiulis MatasiconBMW M3 E36Škoda Lietuva / Lexano1:06:59.7
3.flagJoteika Evaldas - Šabanavičius ArturasiconVolkswagen Polo GTiAuto Moto Projektai1:08:13.4
1.flagŠvedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas ŽilvinasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:01:51.2
2.flagFirantas Giedrus - Valiulis MatasiconBMW M3 E36Škoda Lietuva / Lexano1:06:59.7
3.flagJoteika Evaldas - Šabanavičius ArturasiconVolkswagen Polo GTiAuto Moto Projektai1:08:13.4
flag
Poland others
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Opole • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 31/26 • asphalt 22,50 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1.flagKaszowski Wojciech - Męka BartłomiejiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth9:05.6
2.flagZmuda Mariusz - Małek MariaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo9:22.6
3.flagSadlak Michał - Kamorda OlegiconSubaru Impreza GT9:24.2
1.flagZmuda Mariusz - Małek MariaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo9:22.6
2.flagSadlak Michał - Kamorda OlegiconSubaru Impreza GT9:24.2
3.flagSzczudło Maciej - Ryppa AmeliaiconHonda Civic9:28.7
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - RO #1
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 16,65 km
1.flagOwanek Michał - Walaszkowski MateusziconBMW 318 Ti Compact E3614:14.5
2.flagKurlikowski Eugeniusz - Mączkowski JakubiconCitroën AX Sport14:25.0
3.flagGuzowski Krzysztof - Rywacka MagdalenaiconRenault Clio 16S16:45.8
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #1
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt 16,65 km
1.flagKwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz ZbigniewiconSubaru Impreza12:32.9
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Olszewski OskariconHonda Civic12:44.9
3.flagFrąszczak Jakub - Gebert MichałiconBMW 318 iS E3012:51.8
1.flagKwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz ZbigniewiconSubaru Impreza12:32.9
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Olszewski OskariconHonda Civic12:44.9
3.flagFrąszczak Jakub - Gebert MichałiconBMW 318 iS E3012:51.8
1.flagKwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz ZbigniewiconSubaru Impreza12:32.9
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Olszewski OskariconHonda Civic12:44.9
3.flagFrąszczak Jakub - Gebert MichałiconBMW 318 iS E3012:51.8
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Straszydle • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 23,87 km - (cancelled 2,00 km)
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:22.5
2.flagUlanowski Jakub - Bąk DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:49.8
3.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport15:14.8
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:22.5
2.flagUlanowski Jakub - Bąk DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:49.8
3.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport15:14.8
flag
Poland others
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Białystok • entries/finish - 18/12 • gravel 31,20 km
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT19:00.7
2.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza GT19:46.9
3.flagKowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska SylwiaiconSubaru Justy 4WD20:22.2
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #2
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 21,54 km
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX14:22.4
2.flagZieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:46.2
3.flagKaszowski Wojciech - Męka BartłomiejiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth14:52.6
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX14:22.4
2.flagZieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi14:46.2
3.flagHolubek Krystian - Jaźwa SebastianiconPeugeot 206 GTi15:10.7
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #2
12. 5. 2019, Gaszowice • entries/finish - 96/74 • asphalt 30,00 km - (cancelled 6,00 km)
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:50.22
2.flagHornik Kamil - Frej AdrianiconSubaru Impreza STi16:26.80
3.flagKawalec Kamil - Walczak GrzegorziconHonda Civic Type-R EK916:57.60
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:50.22
2.flagHornik Kamil - Frej AdrianiconSubaru Impreza STi16:26.80
3.flagKawalec Kamil - Walczak GrzegorziconHonda Civic Type-R EK916:57.60
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #2
12. 5. 2019, Cedry Wielkie • entries/finish - 3/? • asphalt 21,90 km - (cancelled 18,40 km)
Łukasz Semkiw and his co-driver Tomasz Czepukojć, driving a Honda Civic Type-R, died in an accident on stage 2.
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #2
12. 5. 2019, Cedry Wielkie • entries/finish - 17/? • asphalt 21,90 km - (cancelled 18,40 km)
Łukasz Semkiw and his co-driver Tomasz Czepukojć, driving a Honda Civic Type-R, died in an accident on stage 2.
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 22,50 km
1.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI15:23.0
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:26.0
3.flagZajączkowski Karol - Koczapska NataliaiconRenault Clio Sport15:52.1
1.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI15:23.0
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:26.0
3.flagZajączkowski Karol - Koczapska NataliaiconRenault Clio Sport15:52.1
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #1
14. 4. 2019, Tychy • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt 21,30 km
1.flagGrzebinoga Dawid - Gamża KamiliconHonda Civic15:13.14
2.flagPolok Jacek - Pytel-Majkowska KatarzynaiconFord Fiesta R2T1915:15.17
3.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX15:15.83
1.flagGrzebinoga Dawid - Gamża KamiliconHonda Civic15:13.14
2.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX15:15.83
3.flagMacura Marcin - Gabryś AnnaiconŠkoda Fabia Proto15:25.77
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 20,10 km - (cancelled 3,00 km)
1.flagElwart Wojciech - Chyliński RafałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA10:15.35
2.flagKujawa Michał - Bill PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R FN210:59.28
3.flagOwanek Michał - Walaszkowski MateusziconBMW 318 Ti Compact E3611:02.12
1.flagKujawa Michał - Bill PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R FN210:59.28
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt 20,10 km
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME9:54.22
2.flagDyjak Stanisław - Macholl DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV10:30.37
3.flagWojtas Jacek - Szczepańska MonikaiconPeugeot 10610:34.09
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME9:54.22
2.flagDyjak Stanisław - Macholl DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV10:30.37
3.flagWojtas Jacek - Szczepańska MonikaiconPeugeot 10610:34.09
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Rymanów • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt - gravel 22,30 km
1.flagDykas Andrzej - Ulak WaldemariconSubaru Impreza16:52.9
2.flagKędzior Wojciech - Trznadel MateusziconRenault Clio 16V17:01.9
3.flagOpioła Karol - Rusnarczyk JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS19:02.9
1.flagDykas Andrzej - Ulak WaldemariconSubaru Impreza16:52.9
2.flagKędzior Wojciech - Trznadel MateusziconRenault Clio 16V17:01.9
3.flagOpioła Karol - Rusnarczyk JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS19:02.9
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #1
31. 3. 2019, Kuźnia Raciborska • entries/finish - 88/64 • asphalt 32,40 km
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT18:00.81
2.flagRak Kajetan - Ochojski SzymoniconPeugeot 206 RC18:06.92
3.flagMacura Mirosław - Pikuła GrzegorziconŠkoda Fabia Proto18:11.89
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT18:00.81
2.flagRak Kajetan - Ochojski SzymoniconPeugeot 206 RC18:06.92
3.flagMacura Mirosław - Pikuła GrzegorziconŠkoda Fabia Proto18:11.89
flag
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #1
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2019, Jugowice • entries/finish - 71/60 • asphalt 19,50 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:01.3
2.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI13:27.9
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Żurawski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza WRX13:30.0
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:01.3
2.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI13:27.9
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Żurawski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza WRX13:30.0
flag
Poland show events
13. 1. 2019, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
flag
Poland others
9. 12. 2018, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 45/42 • gravel
1.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Kojka MateusziconSubaru Impreza10:38.5
2.flagAntczak Kamil - Konieczny AdrianiconSubaru Impreza GT10:40.5
3.flagGawroński Kamil - Słowik JustyniconSubaru Impreza10:41.8
1.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Kojka MateusziconSubaru Impreza10:38.5
2.flagAntczak Kamil - Konieczny AdrianiconSubaru Impreza GT10:40.5
3.flagGawroński Kamil - Słowik JustyniconSubaru Impreza10:41.8
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #6
2. 12. 2018, Krupski Młyn • asphalt 20,08 km
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #6
2. 12. 2018, Krosno • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 22,86 km
1.flagLeśniak Sławomir - Leśniak ArturiconCitroën Saxo VTS15:32.3
2.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:36.1
3.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconHonda Civic Type-R FN215:36.3
1.flagLeśniak Sławomir - Leśniak ArturiconCitroën Saxo VTS15:32.3
2.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:36.1
3.flagRachfał Adam - Leja SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport15:38.0
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #6
2. 12. 2018, Kaczyce • entries/finish - 67/54 • asphalt 31,20 km - (cancelled 2,90 km)
1.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:40.0
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT19:52.2
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport20:17.0
1.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:40.0
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT19:52.2
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport20:17.0
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #3Silesia Cup (SKJS) #5
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 29/25 • asphalt 25,20 km - (cancelled 13,20 km)
1.flagStebel Janusz - Baron MichałiconHonda Civic VTi9:21.6
2.flagDembinny Daniel - Włodarczyk DamianiconHonda CR-X9:21.8
3.flagKurowski Krystian - Kurowska MarzenaiconRenault Clio Sport9:24.3
1.flagStebel Janusz - Baron MichałiconHonda Civic VTi9:21.6
2.flagDembinny Daniel - Włodarczyk DamianiconHonda CR-X9:21.8
3.flagKurowski Krystian - Kurowska MarzenaiconRenault Clio Sport9:24.3
1.flagStebel Janusz - Baron MichałiconHonda Civic VTi9:21.6
2.flagDembinny Daniel - Włodarczyk DamianiconHonda CR-X9:21.8
3.flagKurowski Krystian - Kurowska MarzenaiconRenault Clio Sport9:24.3
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - RO #6
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Świdnica • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 34,36 km
1.flagCiombor Grzegorz - Borycki MarciniconHonda Civic23:41.2
2.flagKufel Robert - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1223:54.8
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT24:07.8
1.flagCiombor Grzegorz - Borycki MarciniconHonda Civic23:41.2
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi24:20.4
3.flagMichalski Jacek - Skubij MaciejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP324:48.2
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS #6
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Świdnica • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt 34,36 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX21:54.4
2.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo22:27.0
3.flagSękowski Artur - Opala MarciniconBMW M3 E3622:35.5
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX21:54.4
2.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo22:27.0
3.flagPisz Paweł - Brzeziński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo22:40.1
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #4
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Sokółka • entries/finish - 18/15 • gravel 44,25 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R522:56.5
2.flagMichalik Piotr - Wach SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V26:16.3
3.flagZagon Wiesław - Ragiel DominikiconRenault Clio Sport27:06.3
1.flagZagon Wiesław - Ragiel DominikiconRenault Clio Sport27:06.3
2.flagPerkowski Radosław - Dąbkowski RoberticonRenault Clio Sport27:30.9
3.flagJankowski Bogdan - Kaczmarek MarekiconBMW 318 iS E3027:51.9
flag
Poland others
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Sokółka • entries/finish - 11/10 • gravel 20,55 km
1.flagKowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska SylwiaiconSubaru Justy 4WD15:47.0
2.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1215:54.2
3.flagKonopko Cezary - Struk TomasziconBMW 318 iS E3616:45.4
flag
Poland others
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Walim • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 24,60 km
1.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo16:41.9
2.flagJeczeń Robert - Rola MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT17:19.0
3.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI17:19.4
1.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo16:41.9
2.flagJeczeń Robert - Rola MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT17:19.0
3.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI17:19.4
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #2
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Jelenia Góra • asphalt
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #5Silesia Cup (SKJS) #4
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Gorlice • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt 23,70 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:01.0
2.flagRokita Michał - Talaga RadosławiconRenault Clio Sport13:13.6
3.flagRachfał Adam - Leja SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport13:24.6
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:01.0
2.flagRokita Michał - Talaga RadosławiconRenault Clio Sport13:13.6
3.flagRachfał Adam - Leja SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport13:24.6
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:01.0
2.flagRokita Michał - Talaga RadosławiconRenault Clio Sport13:13.6
3.flagRachfał Adam - Leja SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport13:24.6
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #5
30. 9. 2018, Połomia • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt 30,40 km - (cancelled 4,80 km)
1.flagKobiela Artur - Wala KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:31.9
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:10.1
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport15:20.0
1.flagKobiela Artur - Wala KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:31.9
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:10.1
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport15:20.0
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - RO #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018, Stronie Śląskie • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 32,01 km
1.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonPeugeot 208 R220:32.9
2.flagMichalski Jacek - Skubij MaciejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP321:14.8
3.flagMichalczuk Kacper - Parzóch TomasziconRenault Clio Sport21:18.6
1.flagMichalski Jacek - Skubij MaciejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP321:14.8
2.flagMichalczuk Kacper - Parzóch TomasziconRenault Clio Sport21:18.6
3.flagMisiarz Magdalena - Kurowska-Ferdek JustynaiconHonda Civic21:48.7
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018, Stronie Śląskie • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 32,01 km
1.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo19:34.0
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B19:35.9
3.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:39.7
1.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo19:34.0
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B19:35.9
3.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:39.7
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #6Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #5
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 26/20 • gravel 24,50 km
1.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Jurgielewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:46.0
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:12.0
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT16:53.2
1.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Jurgielewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:46.0
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:12.0
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT16:53.2
1.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Jurgielewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo15:46.0
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:12.0
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT16:53.2
flag
Historic (PL) #7
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2018, Wisła • entries/finish - 36/23 • asphalt 43,26 km
1.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team32:23.1
2.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Dąbrowski KamiliconNissan Sunny GTi32:50.9
3.flagSmółka Dawid - Radecki MateusziconBMW 318 iS E3033:01.3
1.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team32:23.1
2.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Dąbrowski KamiliconNissan Sunny GTi32:50.9
3.flagSmółka Dawid - Radecki MateusziconBMW 318 iS E3033:01.3
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #3
2. 9. 2018, Proszowice • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt 16,90 km - (cancelled 0,70 km)
1.flagWajman Filip - Bozik PaulinaiconRenault Clio III RS10:25.9
2.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport10:32.1
3.flagKrzysztoforski Piotr - Modesan MariusziconRenault Clio III RS10:35.1
1.flagWajman Filip - Bozik PaulinaiconRenault Clio III RS10:25.9
2.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport10:32.1
3.flagKrzysztoforski Piotr - Modesan MariusziconRenault Clio III RS10:35.1
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • gravel
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • gravel
flag
Poland others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Zawonia • entries/finish - 18/17 • asphalt 25,20 km
1.flagSawek - Janiszyn AdamiconBMW 320i E3019:31.6
2.flagFaryna Grzegorz - Bajtek AdamiconBMW 320i E3619:33.1
3.flagMark - HarryiconOpel Kadett19:55.0
1.flagSawek - Janiszyn AdamiconBMW 320i E3019:31.6
2.flagFaryna Grzegorz - Bajtek AdamiconBMW 320i E3619:33.1
3.flagMark - HarryiconOpel Kadett19:55.0
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - RO #4
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 34,65 km
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:18.4
2.flagSmółka Dawid - Opala MarciniconBMW 318 iS E3022:23.7
3.flagMichalczuk Kacper - Parzóch TomasziconRenault Clio Sport22:43.4
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:18.4
2.flagMichalczuk Kacper - Parzóch TomasziconRenault Clio Sport22:43.4
3.flagMichalski Jacek - Skubij MaciejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP323:18.4
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS #4
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt 34,65 km
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B20:52.7
2.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX21:14.6
3.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo21:18.0
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B20:52.7
2.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX21:14.6
3.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo21:18.0
flag
Poland others
19. 8. 2018, Strzelin • entries/finish - 51/39 • gravel - asphalt 12,30 km
1.flagŚliwa Tomasz - Pauch PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo16:21.2
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3616:33.6
3.flagBetlewicz Daniel - Kołodziejczyk RoberticonCitroën Saxo17:13.2
1.flagŚliwa Tomasz - Pauch PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo16:21.2
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3616:33.6
3.flagBetlewicz Daniel - Kołodziejczyk RoberticonCitroën Saxo17:13.2
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #4
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Olza • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 48,50 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Borawski JacekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX27:26.2
2.flagLassak Stanisław - Koniarz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI27:26.6
3.flagKaczmarek Piotr - Grochocka MonikaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA28:02.3
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Borawski JacekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX27:26.2
2.flagLassak Stanisław - Koniarz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI27:26.6
3.flagKaczmarek Piotr - Grochocka MonikaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA28:02.3
flag
Poland others
12. 8. 2018, Purda • entries/finish - 7/6 • gravel 22,23 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Siatkowski DanieliconFord Fiesta R513:33.5
2.flagZaborniak Bartosz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:28.3
3.flagKurp Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic VTi16:16.6
1.flagKowalczyk Łukasz - Wach SebastianiconPeugeot 206 RC16:27.6
2.flagPerkowski Radosław - Dąbkowski RoberticonRenault Clio Sport16:43.9
flag
Poland others
12. 8. 2018, Purda • entries/finish - 6/4 • gravel 22,23 km
1.flagBorkowski Radosław - Sulisz AdamiconSubaru Impreza GT16:30.1
2.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Sierocki KamiliconHonda Civic Type-R EP317:01.4
3.flagSągal Hubert - Grabarczyk SebastianiconPeugeot 20617:34.2
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #2
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Trzebnica • asphalt
flag
Subcarpathia (RO) #3
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Pilzno • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 37,90 km
1.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team20:43.1
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport21:08.4
3.flagŁata Damian - Trela MichałiconFord Fiesta Proto22:04.9
1.flagStańdo Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonRenault Clio Sport24:10.7
2.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconHonda Civic Type-R EP324:41.1
3.flagCiombor Grzegorz - Borycki MarciniconHonda Civic VTi25:01.8
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #4
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Pilzno • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 25,40 km
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:32.4
2.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:43.9
3.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport15:46.9
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:32.4
2.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:43.9
3.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport15:46.9
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - RO #3
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Lubin • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 34,98 km
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi20:06.9
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi20:31.4
3.flagFirek Piotr - Szelerewicz GrzegorziconOpel Astra G OPC21:16.3
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi20:06.9
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi20:31.4
3.flagFirek Piotr - Szelerewicz GrzegorziconOpel Astra G OPC21:16.3
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS #3
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Lubin • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt 34,98 km
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:08.1
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B19:20.3
3.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Gleixner MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N1019:32.6
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:08.1
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B19:20.3
3.flagMatejczyk Tomasz - Janik JerzyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:38.0
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #4
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 22/20 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA15:15.6
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Dybich KamiliconHonda Civic15:24.7
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi15:40.8
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA15:15.6
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Dybich KamiliconHonda Civic15:24.7
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi15:40.8
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA15:15.6
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Dybich KamiliconHonda Civic15:24.7
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi15:40.8
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #4Warmia-Masuria - RO #4
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Krygier DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R414:33.0
2.flagKurp Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic VTi15:40.8
3.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C215:49.8
1.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C215:49.8
2.flagJakubowiak Damian - Konopiński EmiliconPeugeot 206 RC16:01.1
1.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C215:49.8
2.flagJakubowiak Damian - Konopiński EmiliconPeugeot 206 RC16:01.1
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #3
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Jastrzębie-Zdrój • entries/finish - 76/58 • asphalt 53,60 km
1.flagLassak Stanisław - Koniarz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI32:47.4
2.flagKobiela Artur - Wala KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:53.0
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:47.1
1.flagLassak Stanisław - Koniarz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI32:47.4
2.flagKobiela Artur - Wala KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX32:53.0
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:47.1
flag
Poland others
3. 6. 2018, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 62/52 • asphalt 10,70 km - (cancelled 3,20 km)
1.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo4:29.9
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E364:36.1
3.flagChmielewski Krzysztof - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi Coupé Quattro4:39.1
1.flagSzatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński MarekiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo4:29.9
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E364:36.1
3.flagChmielewski Krzysztof - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi Coupé Quattro4:39.1
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - RO #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 32,65 km - (cancelled 8,00 km)
1.flagElwart Wojciech - Radecki MateusziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:49.0
2.flagMączkowski Wiktor - Korżyński TomasziconBMW E3613:32.8
3.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 RC13:35.4
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 RC13:35.4
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C214:29.1
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 RC13:35.4
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C214:29.1
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 36/29 • asphalt 24,65 km
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:03.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:16.8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi12:23.5
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:03.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:16.8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi12:23.5
1.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:03.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:16.8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi12:23.5
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #1Subcarpathia (SKJS) #3Silesia Cup (SKJS) #2
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2018, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 35/27 • asphalt 25,86 km - (cancelled 4,12 km)
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagSuder Jerzy - Świstak KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:03.5
3.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagSuder Jerzy - Świstak KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:03.5
3.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
3.flagRokita Michał - Krawiec BartosziconRenault Clio Sport17:14.1
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport16:51.4
2.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport17:04.4
3.flagRokita Michał - Krawiec BartosziconRenault Clio Sport17:14.1
flag
Poland others
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018, Białystok • entries/finish - 12/11 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon15:17.6
2.flagRutkowski Kamil - Nowakowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza 22B STI15:35.8
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1015:55.7
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - RO #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Gryfów Śląski • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 33,90 km
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:33.4
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.5
3.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:51.2
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:33.4
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.5
3.flagMichalczuk Kacper - Parzóch TomasziconRenault Clio Sport23:08.2
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Gryfów Śląski • entries/finish - 96/78 • asphalt 33,90 km
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B21:46.3
2.flagPisz Paweł - Brzeziński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo21:48.0
3.flagSznajderski Mateusz - Janiszyn AdamiconPeugeot 206 RC22:14.5
1.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B21:46.3
2.flagPisz Paweł - Brzeziński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo21:48.0
3.flagSznajderski Mateusz - Janiszyn AdamiconPeugeot 206 RC22:14.5
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Boguchwała • entries/finish - 18/17 • asphalt 17,76 km
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:58.6
2.flagSuder Jerzy - Nowak WojciechiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X12:02.4
3.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport12:15.5
1.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:58.6
2.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport12:15.5
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Mroszczyk AdrianiconHonda Civic12:28.3
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #2
22. 4. 2018, Żywiec • entries/finish - 79/58 • asphalt 29,60 km
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT20:29.4
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Tichanowicz OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.0
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport20:42.6
1.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT20:29.4
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Tichanowicz OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:36.0
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport20:42.6
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #2Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 25,80 km
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:21.2
2.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:36.0
3.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV13:45.7
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:21.2
2.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV13:45.7
3.flagWalczak Damian - Walczak PatrycjaiconSubaru Impreza STi N814:06.5
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:21.2
2.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV13:45.7
3.flagWalczak Damian - Walczak PatrycjaiconSubaru Impreza STi N814:06.5
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #2Warmia-Masuria - RO #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 38,00 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS19:15.3
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C219:17.7
1.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS19:15.3
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C219:17.7
1.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS19:15.3
2.flagCirocki Robert - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C219:17.7
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Baborów • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 22,35 km - (cancelled 7,20 km)
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport9:20.1
2.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport9:27.2
3.flagSchmidt Michał - Lentner MarciniconRenault Clio Sport9:37.7
1.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport9:20.1
2.flagRokita Michał - Habuda WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport9:27.2
3.flagSchmidt Michał - Lentner MarciniconRenault Clio Sport9:37.7
flag
Silesia (RSMŚl) #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Baborów • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt 47,70 km - (cancelled 8,06 km)
1.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Pochroń PawełiconNissan 350Z22:05.2
2.flagBabraj Marcin - Majewski MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max22:31.7
3.flagKostka Damian - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi22:31.9
1.flagKostka Damian - Martynek MateusziconHonda Civic VTi22:31.9
2.flagGrela Gracjan - Momot MartaiconHonda Civic22:39.1
3.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP322:49.2
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #1
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018, Radków • entries/finish - 100/68 • asphalt
1.flagLelek Janusz - BolekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:44.4
2.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Frelich HuberticonSubaru Impreza GT25:06.9
3.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI25:32.6
1.flagLelek Janusz - BolekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:44.4
2.flagChodzyński Dariusz - Frelich HuberticonSubaru Impreza GT25:06.9
3.flagŻurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek PaulinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI25:32.6
flag
Historic (PL) #1
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018, Wieliczka • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 32/18 • asphalt 40,05 km
1.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55527:57.9
2.flagSuder Marek - Matyjewicz JakubiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x429:10.9
3.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team29:14.9
1.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55527:57.9
2.flagSuder Marek - Matyjewicz JakubiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x429:10.9
3.flagLuty Robert - Celiński MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD TurboM&C Historic Rally Team29:14.9
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #1Warmia-Masuria - RO #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Koszwały • entries/finish - 1/? • asphalt 22,50 km
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #1Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Koszwały • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 22,50 km
1.flagŁukawski Sławomir - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:25.9
2.flagPtach Daniel - Krzywda MarciniconŠkoda Octavia 4x414:26.0
3.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:49.3
1.flagPtach Daniel - Krzywda MarciniconŠkoda Octavia 4x414:26.0
2.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:49.3
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi14:50.6
1.flagPtach Daniel - Krzywda MarciniconŠkoda Octavia 4x414:26.0
2.flagMatuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska DariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV14:49.3
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi14:50.6
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Rymanów • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt - gravel 24,00 km
1.flagUlanowski Jakub - Bąk DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:02.5
2.flagRachfał Adam - Leja SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport18:44.2
3.flagSerafin Maciej - Pawlak RoberticonRenault Clio Sport18:49.5
1.flagUlanowski Jakub - Bąk DamianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:02.5
2.flagRachfał Adam - Leja SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport18:44.2
3.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V19:02.9
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - RO #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Jawor • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt 36,30 km
1.flagKufel Robert - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1222:40.3
2.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.6
3.flagKuciński Tomasz - Mendoń AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R423:19.3
1.flagKostka Damian - Pochroń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi22:43.6
2.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi23:25.2
3.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP323:32.3
flag
Tarmac Rally Masters - SKJS #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Jawor • entries/finish - 108/91 • asphalt 36,30 km
1.flagNiewitecki Marcin - Gleixner MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N1021:59.3
2.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:02.0
3.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B22:09.4
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:02.0
2.flagGucwa Tomasz - Małek MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B22:09.4
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT22:37.7
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #1
18. 3. 2018, Skoczów • entries/finish - 78/67 • asphalt 22,00 km
1.flagHornik Kamil - Pietruszka KonradiconSubaru Impreza STi13:42.0
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:04.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:06.8
1.flagHornik Kamil - Pietruszka KonradiconSubaru Impreza STi13:42.0
2.flagKobiela Łukasz - Spratek TobiasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:04.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:06.8
flag
Poland show events
14. 1. 2018, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
flag
Poland others
17. 12. 2017, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 25/24 • asphalt
1.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X4:16.0
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo4:18.6
3.flagKurp Marcin - Cichowicz KaroliconHonda Civic VTi4:19.8
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #7
16. 12. 2017, Pieniężnica • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:56.4
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo25:10.4
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:39.3
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:56.4
2.flagPisz Paweł - Mroczkowski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo25:10.4
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:39.3
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #4
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2017, Krosno-Wojaszówka • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt - snow 20,40 km
1.flagPytko Dawid - Mortek GrzegorziconSubaru Impreza STi N1418:15.1
2.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:16.7
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1018:31.0
1.flagPytko Dawid - Mortek GrzegorziconSubaru Impreza STi N1418:15.1
2.flagZieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski RyszardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:16.7
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1018:31.0
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #4
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt 23,70 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - ?iconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.4
2.flagZawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz OskariconSubaru Impreza STi15:21.2
3.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:25.4
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - ?iconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.4
2.flagZawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz OskariconSubaru Impreza STi15:21.2
3.flagBartołd Igor - Wiśniewski PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3015:25.4
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #6
12. 11. 2017, Goleszów • entries/finish - 69/60 • asphalt 26,80 km - (cancelled 13,60 km)
1.flagSzturc Krzysztof - Cymorek MariusziconPeugeot 206 S169:21.8
2.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E369:47.7
3.flagKociołek Michał - Stipek DamianiconFiat Seicento Sporting9:56.1
1.flagSzturc Krzysztof - Cymorek MariusziconPeugeot 206 S169:21.8
2.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E369:47.7
3.flagKociołek Michał - Stipek DamianiconFiat Seicento Sporting9:56.1
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #5
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Braniewo • gravel 52,04 km
flag
11. 11. 2017, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Subcarpathia (RO) #3
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Biecz • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 43,83 km
1.flagMakuchowski Kamil - Habuda WojciechiconHonda Civic VTi35:10.9
2.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport35:28.2
3.flagSzot Paweł - Grzesik KrzysztoficonHonda Civic VTi36:33.7
1.flagMakuchowski Kamil - Habuda WojciechiconHonda Civic VTi35:10.9
2.flagWilusz Marcin - Witkowski WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport35:28.2
3.flagSzot Paweł - Grzesik KrzysztoficonHonda Civic VTi36:33.7
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #3
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Biecz • entries/finish - 22/18 • asphalt 21,93 km
1.flagSmółka Dawid - Grodzki PrzemysławiconBMW 318 iS E3016:40.1
2.flagBukowski Konrad - Gryzło MichałiconHonda Civic17:07.5
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic17:12.7
1.flagSmółka Dawid - Grodzki PrzemysławiconBMW 318 iS E3016:40.1
2.flagBukowski Konrad - Gryzło MichałiconHonda Civic17:07.5
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic17:12.7
flag
Silesia (RSMŚl) #4
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2017, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 42,04 km - (cancelled 5,70 km)
1.flagKręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń KamiliconPeugeot 208 R224:03.1
2.flagNowak Marek - Grzelka AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R424:21.8
3.flagPochłopień Rafał - Wątroba BartłomiejiconOpel Astra F24:22.0
1.flagGrela Gracjan - Momot MartaiconHonda Civic25:21.9
2.flagRóżycki Michał - Słaboń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi25:24.4
3.flagRybka Krzysztof - Miklaszewski MichałiconCitroën Saxo VTS25:24.9
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #5
1. 10. 2017, Zamarski • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt 28,00 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT13:42.9
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Poloczek TomasziconAudi 90 Quattro13:59.2
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:10.8
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT13:42.9
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Poloczek TomasziconAudi 90 Quattro13:59.2
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport14:10.8
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #4
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 74/53 • asphalt 13,80 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:09.1
2.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX9:28.7
3.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Ozga WładysławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:31.4
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:09.1
2.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX9:28.7
3.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Ozga WładysławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:31.4
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #7Warmia-Masuria - RO #6
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 47,80 km
1.flagKurp Marcin - Wach SebastianiconHonda Civic VTi26:38.5
2.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconBMW 320i E3629:04.2
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconBMW 320i E3629:04.2
1.flagJakubowiak Damian - Milewska MagdalenaiconBMW 320i E3629:04.2
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #6Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #5
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 25,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R413:12.6
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:14.3
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:52.5
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R413:12.6
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:14.3
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:52.5
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R413:12.6
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:14.3
3.flagSzczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza STi N1013:52.5
flag
Historic (PL) #5
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2017, Wisła • entries/finish - 28/20 • asphalt 49,25 km - (cancelled 5,48 km)
1.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo36:36.4
2.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A2M&C Historic Rally Team38:08.7
3.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX38:15.0
1.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo36:36.4
2.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A2M&C Historic Rally Team38:08.7
3.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX38:15.0
flag
Poland others
9. 9. 2017, Zawonia • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 23,10 km
1.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:25.0
2.flagWronkowski Tomasz - Łoś MateusziconRenault Clio III RS13:45.6
3.flagZatylny Tomasz - Glądała WojciechiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:45.9
1.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:25.0
2.flagWronkowski Tomasz - Łoś MateusziconRenault Clio III RS13:45.6
3.flagZatylny Tomasz - Glądała WojciechiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V13:45.9
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #4Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #5
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Nieżychowice • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 31,10 km
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME28:14.8
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:08.7
3.flagKurpiński Daniel - Gruna TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII29:16.0
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME28:14.8
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:08.7
3.flagKurpiński Daniel - Gruna TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII29:16.0
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME28:14.8
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:08.7
3.flagKurpiński Daniel - Gruna TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII29:16.0
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Nieżychowice • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 37,30 km
1.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R430:39.0
2.flagDrabik Stanisław - Włoch ŁukasziconFord Fiesta Proto30:54.2
3.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP331:35.8
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP331:35.8
2.flagSzadzio - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic36:23.8
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #5Warmia-Masuria - RO #5
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 7,00 km
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP312:39.2
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi13:21.8
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V13:42.9
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP312:39.2
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi13:21.8
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V13:42.9
1.flagBojanowski Mateusz - Ksyt AndrzejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP312:39.2
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi13:21.8
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V13:42.9
flag
Subcarpathia (RO) #2
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Dębica • asphalt
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #2
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Dębica • asphalt
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #4
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt 7,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:13.7
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:22.8
3.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:25.3
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:13.7
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:22.8
3.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:25.3
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:13.7
2.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:22.8
3.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA12:25.3
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #3
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2017, Lądek Zdrój • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:05.5
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:21.7
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX11:25.3
1.flagDrapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:05.5
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:21.7
3.flagWięcławek Krystian - Dwoiczko KonradiconSubaru Impreza WRX11:25.3
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #4
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017, Jastrzębie-Zdrój • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt 45,00 km
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT32:33.5
2.flagWypych Adam - Szumny TomasziconHonda Civic VTi32:55.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport33:06.8
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT32:33.5
2.flagWypych Adam - Szumny TomasziconHonda Civic VTi32:55.5
3.flagWatras Maciej - Kluczewski KamiliconRenault Clio Sport33:06.8
flag
Poland others
22. 7. 2017, Maków Podhalański • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 23,40 km
1.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 208 R219:20.8
2.flagSkucha-Cienciała Zbigniew - Roik MarciniconFord Fiesta R220:10.1
3.flagJurasz Adrian - Przybyłek AleksandraiconRenault Clio Sport20:30.6
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #3
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 24,00 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1013:46.5
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon14:00.8
3.flagKrysztowiak Przemysław - Machnikowski JakubiconŠkoda Fabia14:10.7
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1013:46.5
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon14:00.8
3.flagKrysztowiak Przemysław - Machnikowski JakubiconŠkoda Fabia14:10.7
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1013:46.5
2.flagBańka Rafał - Okulus PiotriconSubaru Impreza Wagon14:00.8
3.flagKrysztowiak Przemysław - Machnikowski JakubiconŠkoda Fabia14:10.7
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2017, Wałcz • entries/finish - 55/46 • asphalt
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:49
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA18:52
3.flagGałka Rafał - Czekan BłażejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII19:03
1.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:49
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Andrzejewski TomasziconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA18:52
3.flagGałka Rafał - Czekan BłażejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII19:03
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - RO #3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 8/5 • gravel 34,80 km - (cancelled 3,50 km)
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Nowak KrzysztoficonPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo20:34.3
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:37.3
3.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi23:13.0
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi23:13.0
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:19.9
3.flagSzadzio - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic25:43.8
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi23:13.0
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:19.9
3.flagSzadzio - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic25:43.8
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #2Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #2
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 26/19 • gravel 28,50 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT18:27.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA19:13.5
3.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1219:19.6
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT18:27.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA19:13.5
3.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1219:19.6
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Olszewski OskariconSubaru Impreza GT18:27.7
2.flagTyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński MichałiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA19:13.5
3.flagKamieński Filip - Lewandowska IlonaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1219:19.6
flag
Poland others
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 24,96 km
1.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport16:04.9
2.flagModesan Mariusz - Poradzisz AndrzejiconRenault Clio Sport16:10.9
3.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi16:11.5
1.flagGruca Michał - Okrutniak DanieliconRenault Clio Sport16:04.9
2.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi16:11.5
3.flagPiesko Piotr - Jaśkiewicz KonradiconRenault Clio Sport16:15.2
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #3
28. 5. 2017, Skoczów • entries/finish - 78/62 • asphalt 20,70 km
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:03.6
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:35.1
3.flagTroszok Piotr - Bieniak MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:41.7
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:03.6
2.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT15:35.1
3.flagTroszok Piotr - Bieniak MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:41.7
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #3
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Walim • entries/finish - 53/48 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:40.6
2.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro11:48.7
3.flagGrudzień Rafał - Kuraciński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT11:51.0
1.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:40.6
2.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro11:48.7
3.flagGrudzień Rafał - Kuraciński JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT11:51.0
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #2Warmia-Masuria - RO #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel 47,60 km - (cancelled 16,84 km)
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:19.8
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V21:53.8
3.flagSzadzio - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic22:26.9
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:19.8
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V21:53.8
3.flagSzadzio - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic22:26.9
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi20:19.8
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V21:53.8
3.flagSzadzio - Starkowicz KrzysztoficonHonda Civic22:26.9
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #1
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 23/18 • asphalt 21,26 km
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Bańka RafałiconSubaru Impreza STi N1014:34.1
2.flagWypych Adam - Gryzło MichałiconHonda Civic VTi14:55.9
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic15:12.5
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Bańka RafałiconSubaru Impreza STi N1014:34.1
2.flagWypych Adam - Gryzło MichałiconHonda Civic VTi14:55.9
3.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic15:12.5
flag
Historic (PL) #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt 47,60 km
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A229:52.5
2.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55531:05.0
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3032:16.3
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A229:52.5
2.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza 55531:05.0
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3032:16.3
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #1
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagZabuski Rafał - Jaros AdamiconHonda Civic VTi16:48.2
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic18:36.3
1.flagZabuski Rafał - Jaros AdamiconHonda Civic VTi16:48.2
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic18:36.3
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #1
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 24,00 km
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III15:44
2.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V16:35
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Czarniecki KubaiconCitroën Saxo16:36
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III15:44
2.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V16:35
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Czarniecki KubaiconCitroën Saxo16:36
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Pieszyce • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:43.4
2.flagLassak Stanisław - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI20:56.6
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT21:29.6
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:43.4
2.flagLassak Stanisław - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI20:56.6
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT21:29.6
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #2
23. 4. 2017, Chybie • entries/finish - 76/55 • asphalt 25,20 km
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX19:45.1
2.flagTroszok Piotr - Gabryś AnnaiconSubaru Impreza GT19:53.8
3.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT20:07.4
1.flagSikora Sławomir - Sikora JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRX19:45.1
2.flagTroszok Piotr - Gabryś AnnaiconSubaru Impreza GT19:53.8
3.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT20:07.4
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #1Warmia-Masuria - RO #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 50,00 km - (cancelled 6,80 km)
1.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:37.2
2.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R425:40.4
3.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R FN228:08.4
1.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R FN228:08.4
2.flagAdamski Piotr - Kapusta AnnaiconHonda Civic Type-R EP328:54.5
3.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS29:16.2
1.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R FN228:08.4
2.flagAdamski Piotr - Kapusta AnnaiconHonda Civic Type-R EP328:54.5
3.flagGórecki Maciej - Kondratowicz JacekiconCitroën Saxo VTS29:16.2
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #1Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt 24,30 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:53.4
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R412:56.7
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:58.8
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:53.4
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R412:56.7
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:58.8
1.flagTerlikowski Kacper - Grabski MarciniconSubaru Impreza STi N1012:53.4
2.flagStec Adam - Zdanowicz DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R412:56.7
3.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:58.8
flag
Historic (PL) #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2017, Wieliczka • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 30/19 • asphalt 23,43 km
1.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX16:19.2
2.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo16:19.9
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3016:31.4
1.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX16:19.2
2.flagLuty Robert - Gurdziołek DariusziconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo16:19.9
3.flagKula Arkadiusz - Janasz JarosławiconBMW M3 E3016:31.4
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #1
26. 3. 2017, Hażlach • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 25,60 km
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT21:41.2
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Kostka MarekiconAudi 90 Quattro21:51.1
3.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT22:00.9
1.flagWójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT21:41.2
2.flagRduch Andrzej - Kostka MarekiconAudi 90 Quattro21:51.1
3.flagBlacha Mariusz - Gruszecki RadosławiconSubaru Impreza GT22:00.9
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #2
25. 3. 2017, Zagórze Śląskie • entries/finish - 85/75 • asphalt 12,00 km
1.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Małyszewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT7:47.0
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT7:51.8
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski BartłomiejiconBMW E367:55.7
1.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Małyszewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT7:47.0
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT7:51.8
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski BartłomiejiconBMW E367:55.7
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #1
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2017, Lądek Zdrój • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt 41,50 km
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:49.0
2.flagLassak Stanisław - Ślimak BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI26:37.4
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT27:07.3
1.flagTerlecki Aleksander - Załużny BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:49.0
2.flagLassak Stanisław - Ślimak BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI26:37.4
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT27:07.3
flag
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2017, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #1
22. 1. 2017, Walim • entries/finish - 88/81 • snow - ice 10,50 km
1.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro7:58.1
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Rostkowski JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT7:58.4
3.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT8:12.0
1.flagBujalski Bartosz - Jagiellicz MarciniconAudi 80 Quattro7:58.1
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Rostkowski JakubiconSubaru Impreza GT7:58.4
3.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT8:12.0
flag
Poland others
18. 12. 2016, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 25/25 • asphalt 5,30 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000 Turbo4:48.5
2.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X5:01.7
3.flagKurp Marcin - Cichowicz KaroliconHonda Civic VTi5:01.8
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #7
17. 12. 2016, Opole • entries/finish - 38/36 • asphalt 9,00 km
1.flagGrzywaczyk Rafał - Grzywaczyk MonikaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X10:27.7
2.flagSzydziak Witold - Kozik AleksandericonHonda Civic10:38.5
3.flagMierzwa Szymon - Mierzwa MichałiconHonda Civic10:45.7
1.flagSzydziak Witold - Kozik AleksandericonHonda Civic10:38.5
2.flagMierzwa Szymon - Mierzwa MichałiconHonda Civic10:45.7
3.flagSzczudło Maciej - Ryppa AmeliaiconHonda Civic10:54.5
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #3
11. 12. 2016, Krosno • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt - snow 12,40 km
1.flagNiemiec Olaf - Niemiec ArturiconCitroën Saxo VTS16:35.1
2.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic18:20.9
1.flagNiemiec Olaf - Niemiec ArturiconCitroën Saxo VTS16:35.1
2.flagPomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski DanieliconHonda Civic18:20.9
flag
Poland others
4. 12. 2016, Nowa Ruda • entries/finish - 62/57 • snow - ice 7,00 km - (cancelled 1,00 km)
1.flagJackowski Łukasz - Pękala AnnaiconSubaru Vivio8:06.4
2.flagWęgrzynowski Piotr - Kiełbasiewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT8:06.6
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Sieliło PiotriconSubaru Impreza8:08.9
1.flagJackowski Łukasz - Pękala AnnaiconSubaru Vivio8:06.4
2.flagWęgrzynowski Piotr - Kiełbasiewicz PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT8:06.6
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Sieliło PiotriconSubaru Impreza8:08.9
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #6
13. 11. 2016, Krapkowice • entries/finish - 29/24 • gravel 9,00 km
1.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo8:31.3
2.flagŚwieboda Maciej - Szafert AdrianiconSubaru Impreza GT8:35.3
3.flagSadlak Michał - Kamorda OlegiconNissan Sunny GTi9:02.0
1.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo8:31.3
2.flagŚwieboda Maciej - Szafert AdrianiconSubaru Impreza GT8:35.3
3.flagSadlak Michał - Kamorda OlegiconNissan Sunny GTi9:02.0
flag
Subcarpathia (RO) #3
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2016, Arłamów • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 26,72 km
1.flagKonar Krzysztof - Kaim PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3022:50.4
2.flagSanecki Paweł - Chlebowski RyszardiconRenault Clio Sport22:59.6
3.flagHawro Maciej - Leja SławomiriconCitroën Saxo VTS23:08.8
1.flagKonar Krzysztof - Kaim PawełiconBMW 318 iS E3022:50.4
2.flagHawro Maciej - Leja SławomiriconCitroën Saxo VTS23:08.8
3.flagWojdyło Maciej - Dziura RafałiconCitroën Saxo VTS24:38.7
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #6
15. 10. 2016, Białystok • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel 45,90 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R527:11.0
2.flagPredko Krzysztof - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N1229:01.0
3.flagŻarna Daniel - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX29:06.2
1.flagZagon Wiesław - Zakrzewski MarekiconRenault Clio Sport33:36.6
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Lipiński PrzemysławiconHonda Civic VTi34:16.9
3.flagAbramowicz Maciej - Miklaszewski MaciejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V34:40.9
flag
Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #4
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2016, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N8
3.flagLaskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski DariusziconNissan Sunny GTi
flag
Poland others
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Polanica-Zdrój • entries/finish - 6/2 • asphalt 112,71 km - (cancelled 14,85 km)
1.flagŻyczyński Piotr - Woźnica KarolinaiconBMW 2002 Ti1:13:31.8
2.flagWysocki Paweł - Wojtiuk KatarzynaiconRenault 5 Turbo1:15:50.0
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #4
2. 10. 2016, Walim • entries/finish - 83/77 • asphalt 13,80 km
1.flagKmita Paweł - Chrzanowski AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:53.4
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT7:53.8
3.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V8:04.2
1.flagKmita Paweł - Chrzanowski AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:53.4
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT7:53.8
3.flagKoprowski Paweł - Koprowski BartosziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V8:04.2
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016 • Automobilklub Orski • gravel
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #5
18. 9. 2016, Dobrzeń Wielki • entries/finish - 30/28 • gravel 9,00 km
1.flagŚwiętek Marek - Jakusz PatrykiconPeugeot 106 Rallye10:18.1
2.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E3610:25.1
3.flagKosicki Rafał - Kosicka (Płaza) AnetaiconHonda Civic10:32.9
1.flagŚwiętek Marek - Jakusz PatrykiconPeugeot 106 Rallye10:18.1
2.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E3610:25.1
3.flagKosicki Rafał - Kosicka (Płaza) AnetaiconHonda Civic10:32.9
flag
Poland others
18. 9. 2016, Gorzuchów • entries/finish - 66/45 • gravel
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Mazik PawełiconSubaru Impreza GT8:28.5
2.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Zuterek MalwinaiconSubaru Impreza8:37.4
3.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi8:40.5
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Mazik PawełiconSubaru Impreza GT8:28.5
2.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Zuterek MalwinaiconSubaru Impreza8:37.4
3.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi8:40.5
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #5Warmia-Masuria - RO #3
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 36,65 km
1.flagNowak Marek - Grzywaczewski BożydariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:23.3
2.flagStencel Marcin - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS24:09.3
3.flagMichalski Bartłomiej - Pawlik BartłomiejiconRenault Clio Sport24:14.4
1.flagStencel Marcin - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS24:09.3
2.flagKilarski Bernard - Ławrynowicz AndrzejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:58.8
3.flagKućmierz Krzysztof - Wrzosek MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V25:13.9
1.flagStencel Marcin - Pazdyka PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS24:09.3
2.flagKilarski Bernard - Ławrynowicz AndrzejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V24:58.8
3.flagKućmierz Krzysztof - Wrzosek MichałiconOpel Astra GSi 16V25:13.9
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #3
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 34/30 • asphalt 18,65 km
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT13:52.6
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N814:12.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT14:12.9
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT13:52.6
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N814:12.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT14:12.9
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT13:52.6
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N814:12.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT14:12.9
flag
Historic (PL) #5
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Biecz • entries/finish - 14/7 • asphalt 37,80 km
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A226:55
2.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX27:19
3.flagElefant - Kornobis ErnesticonBMW 318 iS E3030:34
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A226:55
2.flagGłowala Krzysztof - Głowala MateusziconMazda 323 GTX27:19
3.flagElefant - Kornobis ErnesticonBMW 318 iS E3030:34
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #2
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Biecz • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 17,70 km
1.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi14:11
2.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kielar PatrykiconRenault Clio14:32
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:35
1.flagWypych Adam - Stępień ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi14:11
2.flagPodsiadło Michał - Kielar PatrykiconRenault Clio14:32
3.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:35
flag
Poland others
15. 8. 2016, Wałbrzych • entries/finish - 54/48 • asphalt 7,50 km
1.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:18.0
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:19.7
3.flagSzeglowski Maciej - Korba PiotriconSubaru Impreza10:36.1
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #3
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 83/68 • asphalt 43,60 km
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Chorąży KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza GT24:20.6
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Pieczarka IreneusziconSubaru Impreza GT24:21.0
3.flagLassak Stanisław - Ślimak BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI24:23.6
1.flagŻarnowski Mariusz - Chorąży KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza GT24:20.6
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Pieczarka IreneusziconSubaru Impreza GT24:21.0
3.flagLassak Stanisław - Ślimak BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI24:23.6
flag
Historic (PL) #4
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 16/7 • asphalt 40,61 km - (cancelled 2,50 km)
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A223:25
2.flagKacprzyk Adam - Tworski MaciejiconLancia Delta HF Integrale25:12
3.flagChojnacki Paweł - Habryn-Chojnacka EwaiconBMW 318 iS E3026:14
1.flagRowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska MagdalenaiconAudi Quattro A223:25
2.flagKacprzyk Adam - Tworski MaciejiconLancia Delta HF Integrale25:12
3.flagChojnacki Paweł - Habryn-Chojnacka EwaiconBMW 318 iS E3026:14
flag
Poland others
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 40,61 km - (cancelled 7,01 km)
1.flagKrupa Dariusz - Martynek MateusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:13.7
2.flagKuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R422:19.0
3.flagByczkowski Damian - Przedbora JakubiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI22:25.4
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Dwornik SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R EP322:35.8
2.flagSmagała Jerzy - Giergiel KonradiconCitroën Saxo23:19.0
3.flagKarzyński Mateusz - Miklaszewski MichałiconPeugeot 106 GTI24:19.0
flag
Poland others
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Tomaszów Mazowiecki • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt
1.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V19:09.3
2.flagKowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki ArturiconOpel Astra GSi 16V20:10.2
3.flagZieliński Dariusz - Cebula AdamiconRenault Clio Sport20:12.7
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #4
10. 7. 2016, Nysa • entries/finish - 41/27 • asphalt - gravel 18,00 km
1.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo17:59.9
2.flagWitkowski Piotr - Muskalski JerzyiconHonda Civic19:30.8
3.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E3619:33.6
1.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo17:59.9
2.flagWitkowski Piotr - Muskalski JerzyiconHonda Civic19:30.8
3.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E3619:33.6
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #4
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2016, Pruszcz Gdański • asphalt
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #3
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2016, Pruszcz Gdański • asphalt
flag
Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT5:54.7
2.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT6:04.8
3.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo6:06.1
1.flagJurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko RomaniconSubaru Impreza GT5:54.7
2.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski DanieliconSubaru Impreza GT6:04.8
3.flagMarkiewicz Łukasz - Majewski MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo6:06.1
flag
Gravel Rally Masters - SKJS #2
19. 6. 2016, Sobótka • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel 23,30 km
1.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Ozga WojciechiconSubaru Impreza GT25:16.9
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT25:43.5
3.flagPawłowski Adrian - Pawłowski MateusziconHonda Civic26:48.8
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT25:43.5
2.flagPawłowski Adrian - Pawłowski MateusziconHonda Civic26:48.8
3.flagTutak Michał - Smolak VanessaiconSubaru Impreza26:56.0
flag
Gravel Rally Masters - RO #1
19. 6. 2016, Sobótka • entries/finish - 5/3 • gravel 27,96 km - (cancelled 4,66 km)
1.flagWoźniczko Mariusz - Kaźmierczak MichałiconYamaha YXZ 1000R25:10.4
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - ?iconYamaha YXZ 1000R25:31.6
3.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic VTi27:35.2
1.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic VTi27:35.2
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #2Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #1
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 19,80 km
1.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT16:29.1
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:48.9
3.flagRoefler Marek - Roefler ZuzannaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:55.1
1.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT16:29.1
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:48.9
3.flagRoefler Marek - Roefler ZuzannaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:55.1
1.flagByśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT16:29.1
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:48.9
3.flagRoefler Marek - Roefler ZuzannaiconSubaru Impreza GT16:55.1
flag
Poland others
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 28/21 • asphalt 16,88 km
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III11:38.7
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo12:11.7
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Policht IzabelaiconCitroën Saxo12:32.6
1.flagŁopatka Daniel - Pieczarka IreneusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III11:38.7
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo12:11.7
3.flagRudzki Przemysław - Policht IzabelaiconCitroën Saxo12:32.6
flag
Poland others
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 25,32 km
1.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic VTi19:49.4
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic20:41.0
3.flagZieliński Krzysztof - Janasz JarosławiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi29:47.0
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #3
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Walim • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt 15,90 km
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:05.1
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:19.4
3.flagJary Maciej - Lewandowski PatrykiconNissan Sunny GTi11:42.3
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:05.1
2.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3611:19.4
3.flagJary Maciej - Lewandowski PatrykiconNissan Sunny GTi11:42.3
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #2Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #2
28. 5. 2016, Gdańsk • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel 62,50 km
1.flagKołtun Jarosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R537:43.4
2.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R539:24.2
3.flagDomżała Aron - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X39:41.2
1.flagSkuracz Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic49:52.1
2.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi52:29.5
3.flagKonopiński Emil - Iwon KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R EP352:59.3
1.flagSkuracz Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic49:52.1
2.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi52:29.5
3.flagKonopiński Emil - Iwon KonradiconHonda Civic Type-R EP352:59.3
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #1
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 19,20 km
1.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:17.6
2.flagOpora Marcin - Mastyj DamianiconPeugeot 10614:59.5
3.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:59.7
1.flagDługopolski Robert - Piczak PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX14:17.6
2.flagOpora Marcin - Mastyj DamianiconPeugeot 10614:59.5
3.flagOlszewski Grzegorz - Patla ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:59.7
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #3
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Wałcz • entries/finish - 40/37 • asphalt 21,00 km
1.flagStefankiewicz Wojciech - Ptak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V15:22
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N815:47
3.flagRybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk GabrielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:48
1.flagStefankiewicz Wojciech - Ptak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V15:22
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak PiotriconSubaru Impreza STi N815:47
3.flagRybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk GabrielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX15:48
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Lądek Zdrój • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 43,50 km
1.flagLassak Stanisław - Ślimak BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI29:09.6
2.flagŁopatka Daniel - Arendarczyk JacekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III29:41.7
3.flagGórski Andrzej - Labiak ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi29:55.1
1.flagLassak Stanisław - Ślimak BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI29:09.6
2.flagŁopatka Daniel - Arendarczyk JacekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III29:41.7
3.flagGórski Andrzej - Labiak ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi29:55.1
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #2
1. 5. 2016, Namysłów • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt 9,00 km
1.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo9:19.0
2.flagRusin Szymon - Ścieszka MagdalenaiconBMW M3 E369:27.2
3.flagKozłowski Marcin - Kardaś AgnieszkaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth9:35.4
1.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo9:19.0
2.flagPietryszyn Marcin - Kolaczek WojciechiconSubaru WRX STI9:35.5
3.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E369:36.7
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 43,65 km
1.flagSzupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński MarekiconCitroën C2 R227:13.3
2.flagStencel Marcin - Mitręga PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS28:03.9
3.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R FN228:10.2
1.flagStencel Marcin - Mitręga PiotriconCitroën C2 VTS28:03.9
2.flagWyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska EwelinaiconHonda Civic Type-R FN228:10.2
3.flagSzadzio - Soldat TomasziconHonda Civic28:29.7
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 19/19 • asphalt 18,25 km
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Chwienda AgnieszkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME11:50.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Elek AnnaiconSubaru Impreza STi N812:12.9
3.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:18.6
1.flagDziedzic Waldemar - Chwienda AgnieszkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME11:50.4
2.flagRybiński Mariusz - Elek AnnaiconSubaru Impreza STi N812:12.9
3.flagSubocz Wojciech - Markiewicz TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:18.6
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #1
10. 4. 2016, Baborów • entries/finish - 39/35 • asphalt 9,00 km
1.flagKosicki Rafał - Kosicka (Płaza) AnetaiconHonda Civic11:21.5
2.flagIwanek Piotr - Maibaum ŁukasziconFiat Seicento11:45.1
3.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Drahan PawełiconPeugeot 208 R211:49.8
1.flagKosicki Rafał - Kosicka (Płaza) AnetaiconHonda Civic11:21.5
2.flagIwanek Piotr - Maibaum ŁukasziconFiat Seicento11:45.1
3.flagŚwiętek Marek - Jakusz PatrykiconPeugeot 106 Rallye11:58.0
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #2
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2016, Szczecin • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt 17,35 km
1.flagGałka Rafał - Masłowiec MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII14:44.4
2.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowski JarosławiconBMW E3615:00.3
3.flagTarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza GT15:13.5
1.flagGałka Rafał - Masłowiec MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII14:44.4
2.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowski JarosławiconBMW E3615:00.3
3.flagTarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski KrzysztoficonSubaru Impreza GT15:13.5
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #2
19. 3. 2016, Zagórze Śląskie • entries/finish - 89/76 • asphalt 15,00 km
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:38.7
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Pieczarka IreneusziconSubaru Impreza GT10:01.0
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:14.6
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT9:38.7
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Pieczarka IreneusziconSubaru Impreza GT10:01.0
3.flagNiedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski MirosławiconBMW E3610:14.6
flag
Poland others
6. 3. 2016, Bielawa • entries/finish - 69/56 • asphalt - gravel 13,50 km
1.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi10:51.0
2.flagRomelczyk Roman - Galiczyński GrzegorziconFord Fiesta10:53.1
3.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:58.3
1.flagMałozięć Tomasz - Bąk MariusziconSubaru Impreza STi10:51.0
2.flagRomelczyk Roman - Galiczyński GrzegorziconFord Fiesta10:53.1
3.flagKuropka Piotr - Maćkowski MarciniconOpel Corsa GSi10:58.3
flag
Gravel Rally Masters - SKJS #1
28. 2. 2016, Sobótka • entries/finish - 42/27 • gravel 11,76 km
1.flagWróblewski Tomasz - Kupis MałgorzataiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:30.1
2.flagŁoza Tomasz - Witkowski WojciechiconHonda Civic Type-R EP314:02.9
3.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT14:07.4
1.flagŁoza Tomasz - Witkowski WojciechiconHonda Civic Type-R EP314:02.9
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT14:07.4
3.flagSieradzki Bartłomiej - Sieradzki JacekiconAudi 80 Quattro14:20.6
flag
Western Poland Amateur (RPZZ) #1
20. 2. 2016, Lądek Zdrój • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt 22,50 km - (cancelled 3,10 km)
1.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Jankowski PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:10.8
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:17.1
3.flagGunia Adam - Rudy PiotriconRenault Clio Sport11:27.1
1.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Jankowski PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:10.8
2.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak JarosławiconSubaru Impreza GT11:17.1
3.flagGunia Adam - Rudy PiotriconRenault Clio Sport11:27.1
flag
7. 2. 2016, Warszawa • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt
flag
Poland others
17. 1. 2016, Tychy • entries/finish - 48/47 • snow - ice 6,60 km
1.flagJancarz Bartłomiej - Bekas DariusziconAudi 80 Quattro7:35.2
2.flagMendrek Przemysław - Kałuża ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:49.4
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Szkucik GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.5
1.flagJancarz Bartłomiej - Bekas DariusziconAudi 80 Quattro7:35.2
2.flagMendrek Przemysław - Kałuża ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:49.4
3.flagKobiela Łukasz - Szkucik GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.5
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #1
17. 1. 2016, Walim • entries/finish - 90/88 • snow - ice 10,50 km
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak OlgaiconSubaru Impreza GT8:19.3
2.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.6
3.flagŁopatka Daniel - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III8:27.3
1.flagWiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak OlgaiconSubaru Impreza GT8:19.3
2.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N128:25.6
3.flagŁopatka Daniel - ?iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III8:27.3
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #6
19. 12. 2015, Opole • entries/finish - 56/49 • asphalt 8,55 km
1.flagGrzywaczyk Rafał - Grzywaczyk MonikaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X11:00.2
2.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N1411:11.8
3.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1211:20.1
1.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N1411:11.8
2.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N1211:20.1
3.flagOstrowicz Oktawian - Nanys MarciniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo11:20.8
flag
6. 12. 2015, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Silesia (RSMŚl) #8
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2015, Bestwina • asphalt 41,73 km
flag
Poland others
22. 11. 2015, Dzierżoniów • entries/finish - 36/32 • asphalt 9,90 km
1.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic VTi11:10
2.flagRusin Szymon - Ścieszka MagdalenaiconBMW M3 E3611:38
3.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Bereziuk PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V11:38
1.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Bereziuk PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V11:38
2.flagKruczek Jan - Bojarun KrzysztoficonHonda Civic11:48
3.flagZawalich Robert - Pater JarosławiconOpel Astra GSi 16V11:51
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #5
8. 11. 2015, Krapkowice • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel 8,70 km
1.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N147:27.0
2.flagCebula Janusz - Kaczmarczyk MarekiconAudi Coupé Quattro7:41.7
3.flagZmuda Mariusz - Małek MariaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo7:58.3
1.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N147:27.0
2.flagCebula Janusz - Kaczmarczyk MarekiconAudi Coupé Quattro7:41.7
3.flagZmuda Mariusz - Małek MariaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo7:58.3
flag
Poland others
7. 11. 2015, Sobótka • entries/finish - 41/36 • gravel 11,76 km
1.flagNiechwiadowicz Maciej - Wróblewska KajaiconSubaru Impreza GT12:33.9
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT12:46.5
3.flagPietrzyk Marcin - Kupiec MariusziconHonda Civic VTi12:54.7
1.flagNiechwiadowicz Maciej - Wróblewska KajaiconSubaru Impreza GT12:33.9
2.flagMałyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak RemigiusziconSubaru Impreza GT12:46.5
3.flagHan Janusz - Han DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII12:58.2
flag
SJS MaxiOES #4
17. 10. 2015, Lipnica Murowana • entries/finish - 47/39 • asphalt 10,10 km
1.flagRybka Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo8:33
2.flagRóżycki Michał - Słaboń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi8:42
3.flagGłuszczyk Marcin - Żądło KamilaiconCitroën Saxo8:43
1.flagRybka Krzysztof - Grzesik KrzysztoficonCitroën Saxo8:33
2.flagGłuszczyk Marcin - Żądło KamilaiconCitroën Saxo8:43
3.flagBiernat Robert - Ciepły KonradiconCitroën C28:44
flag
Łódź Zone (RSMOŁ) #3
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Spała • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt 42,00 km
1.flagKuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX27:00.0
2.flagKrawczyk Wojciech - Pawlik BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X28:02.8
3.flagLesiak Jakub - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic Type-R EP328:17.9
1.flagLesiak Jakub - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic Type-R EP328:17.9
2.flagBorowiecki Krzysztof - Przybyłek AleksandraiconHonda Civic Type-R EP328:37.2
3.flagCzub Fabian - Teter SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R EP328:41.7
flag
Łódź Zone Amateur (RSMOŁ) #3
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Spała • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 18,00 km
1.flagKowal Marcin - Lenkowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:23.4
2.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V13:10.8
3.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI13:11.0
1.flagKowal Marcin - Lenkowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12:23.4
2.flagWichłacz Adrian - Wilczak ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V13:10.8
3.flagPacholec Krzysztof - Adamska IneziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI13:11.0
flag
Poland others
11. 10. 2015, Siemianowice Śląskie • entries/finish - 34/32 • asphalt 6,78 km
1.flagMularczyk Marek - Kaszaraba PiotriconFiat Grande Punto R3D4:01.1
2.flagKołodziej Przemysław - Miendła AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4:03.0
3.flagBaran Piotr - Paciej MichałiconHonda Civic EE94:06.1
1.flagSzpak Artur - Szpak PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V4:07.5
2.flagKawalec Kamil - Barański GrzegorziconHonda Civic Type-R EK94:08.1
3.flagPuzoń Sebastian - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonRenault Clio III RS4:15.7
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #6
10. 10. 2015, Zarzeczany • entries/finish - 34/30 • gravel 35,40 km
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R517:03.7
2.flagŻarna Daniel - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:19.0
3.flagPredko Krzysztof - Lipiński PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza STi N1217:25.1
1.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi18:56.3
2.flagDudziński Konrad - Kułakowski MateusziconHonda Civic VTi18:59.6
3.flagGrzywna Łukasz - Krygier DariusziconOpel Corsa A GSi19:45.8
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #3
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Biecz • asphalt
flag
4. 10. 2015, Kaczyce • entries/finish - 62/58 • asphalt 6,30 km
flag
Sudety Cup (RSPS) #4
4. 10. 2015, Walim • entries/finish - 87/82 • asphalt
1.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N126:18.1
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Rudzki PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT6:25.3
3.flagFigurski Dawid - ?iconOpel Kadett GSI6:27.2
1.flagDudziński Marek - Siwak TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N126:18.1
2.flagŁopatyński Marcin - Rudzki PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza GT6:25.3
3.flagFigurski Dawid - ?iconOpel Kadett GSI6:27.2
flag
Opolskie Amateur (KRO) #4
27. 9. 2015, Dobrzeń Wielki • entries/finish - 35/32 • gravel 9,00 km
1.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N1410:14.6
2.flagZmuda Mariusz - Małek MariaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo10:41.0
3.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E3610:53.0
1.flagLechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N1410:14.6
2.flagZmuda Mariusz - Małek MariaiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo10:41.0
3.flagSzpunar Marek - Polak DariusziconBMW 325i E3610:53.0
flag
Poland others
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Radków • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 15,00 km
1.flagBrycki Sławomir - Brycki PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V17:13.6
2.flagŁopatka Arkadiusz - Korona PiotriconSubaru Impreza GT17:23.2
3.flagKoziarski Mariusz - Haręźlak ŁukasziconOpel Astra GSi 16V