Poland others

flag
Southern Poland (RMP) #5
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Wisła • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #4
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Southern Poland (RMP) #4
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Katowice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Stare Bogaczowice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #5
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2022, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt 24,60 km
1. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 19:23.2
2. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Clio Sport 19:32.9
3. flag Szturc Krzysztof - Cymorek Mariusz icon Peugeot 206 RC 19:37.7
1. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 19:23.2
2. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Clio Sport 19:32.9
3. flag Szturc Krzysztof - Cymorek Mariusz icon Peugeot 206 RC 19:37.7
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #4
23. 10. 2022, Leśnica • Zarząd Okręgowy Polskiego Związku Motorowego w Opolu + Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 21,00 km
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 12:47.4
2. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 13:18.1
3. flag Kacprzak Krystian - Cieślar Mariusz icon BMW 316i E36 13:28.2
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 12:47.4
2. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 13:18.1
3. flag Kacprzak Krystian - Cieślar Mariusz icon BMW 316i E36 13:28.2
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS)
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2022 • asphalt
flag
Olsztyn district (RO) #6
18. 9. 2022, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 7/5 • gravel 21,40 km - (cancelled 3,20 km)
1. flag Staniszewski Zbigniew - Nadolny Konrad icon Ford Fiesta R5 2ltr 13:10.0
2. flag Małolepszy Michał - Olszewski Karol icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 14:26.4
3. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:05.8
1. flag Małolepszy Michał - Olszewski Karol icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 14:26.4
2. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:05.8
3. flag Konopiński Emil - Skuracz Marcin icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 15:40.2
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #6
18. 9. 2022, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 11/8 • gravel 21,40 km - (cancelled 3,20 km)
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:24.6
2. flag Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 15:36.4
3. flag Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 16:00.0
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:24.6
2. flag Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 15:36.4
3. flag Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 16:00.0
flag
Poland others
10. 9. 2022, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej + Fundacja Automobilistów • entries/finish - 27/27 • asphalt 1,50 km
1. flag Wlazłowski Rafał - ? icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 1:11.67
2. flag Masełko Mateusz - Murzyn Dariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 1:13.08
3. flag Sarka Maciej - Zieliński Rafał icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:13.29
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #5
28. 8. 2022, Chojnice • Automobilklub Koszaliński • asphalt
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #4
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 50,70 km
1. flag Tyc Arkadiusz - Trzonkowski Damian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 30:53.67
2. flag Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz icon Subaru Impreza GT 31:40.91
3. flag Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek icon Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo 31:48.92
1. flag Tyc Arkadiusz - Trzonkowski Damian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 30:53.67
2. flag Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz icon Subaru Impreza GT 31:40.91
3. flag Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek icon Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo 31:48.92
flag
Olsztyn district (RO) #4
21. 8. 2022, Świątki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 7/6 • gravel 24,75 km
1. flag Staniszewski Zbigniew - Nadolny Konrad icon Ford Fiesta R5 2ltr 13:30.2
2. flag Sobótka Mariusz - Kułakowski Mateusz icon Škoda Fabia R5 14:39.9
3. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:00.3
1. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:00.3
2. flag Kopka Mateusz - Lipiński Przemysław icon BMW E46 Compact 16:06.7
3. flag Dąbrowski Michał - Grzybowska-Ząbkiewicz Marta icon Ford Fiesta R1 17:58.3
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #4
21. 8. 2022, Świątki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 17/11 • gravel 24,75 km
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:58.0
2. flag Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 17:59.4
3. flag Idziak Adrian - Reckwald Artur icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 17:59.7
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:58.0
2. flag Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 17:59.4
3. flag Idziak Adrian - Reckwald Artur icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 17:59.7
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #3Silesia Cup (SKJS) #4
21. 8. 2022, Głuchołazy • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 33/29 • asphalt 21,60 km
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 12:14.0
2. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 12:32.5
3. flag Kurek Przemysław - Kulik Mateusz icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 13:06.5
1. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 12:32.5
2. flag Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 13:28.8
3. flag Wewiór Dawid - Wewiór (Stankiewicz) Bożena icon Renault Clio III Cup 13:31.1
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 12:14.0
2. flag Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 12:32.5
3. flag Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 13:28.8
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #4
3. 7. 2022, Świdwin • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 31/29 • asphalt
1. flag Brzozowski Krzysztof - "Szadzio" icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 15:01.06
2. flag Czechak Krzysztof - Kupiec Mariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:37.87
3. flag Antonow Mariusz - Czekan Damian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 15:42.07
1. flag Czechak Krzysztof - Kupiec Mariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:37.87
2. flag Antonow Mariusz - Czekan Damian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 15:42.07
3. flag Wojtas Jacek - Szczepańska Monika icon Nissan Sunny GTi 15:57.32
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #2
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Olsztyn • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 24/20 • gravel 24,30 km
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:01.3
2. flag Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 15:15.2
3. flag Rutkowski Karol - Grygorowicz Bartosz icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D 15:20.6
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:01.3
2. flag Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 15:15.2
3. flag Rutkowski Karol - Grygorowicz Bartosz icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D 15:20.6
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #2
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Strzelce Opolskie • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 32/23 • asphalt 24,81 km
1. flag Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 16:00.2
2. flag Borski Rafał - Chowaniec Anna icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 16:24.7
3. flag Szczudło Maciej - Ryppa Amelia icon Renault Clio Sport 16:25.3
1. flag Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 16:00.2
2. flag Borski Rafał - Chowaniec Anna icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 16:24.7
3. flag Szczudło Maciej - Ryppa Amelia icon Renault Clio Sport 16:25.3
flag
Poland others
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Boguchwała • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 37/27 • asphalt 11,28 km
1. flag Niemiec Jakub - Bodniak Mateusz icon Fiat Seicento Sporting 9:28.1
2. flag Pastuła Piotr - Czekaj Mateusz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 9:29.7
3. flag Bieszczad Jacek - Piczak Paweł icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 9:34.4
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #1
24. 4. 2022, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel 21,40 km
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:53.0
2. flag Dreszler Grzegorz - Kupniewski Paweł icon Peugeot 206 18:13.9
3. flag Ciechomski Robert - Pilecki icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 18:23.5
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:53.0
2. flag Dreszler Grzegorz - Kupniewski Paweł icon Peugeot 206 18:13.9
3. flag Ciechomski Robert - Pilecki icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 18:23.5
flag
Olsztyn district (RO) #1
24. 4. 2022, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 3/2 • gravel 21,40 km
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:32.3
2. flag Padegimas Vilmantas - Zamara Tomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV 23:25.1
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:32.3
2. flag Padegimas Vilmantas - Zamara Tomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV 23:25.1
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2022, Płoty • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt
1. flag Milczarek Mateusz - Rzepiński Marek icon BMW E46 15:05.18
2. flag Wojtas Jacek - Michalski Bartosz icon Nissan Sunny GTi 15:16.83
3. flag Jędrzejczak Tomasz - Jędrzejczak Joanna icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 15:31.15
1. flag Milczarek Mateusz - Rzepiński Marek icon BMW E46 15:05.18
2. flag Wojtas Jacek - Michalski Bartosz icon Nissan Sunny GTi 15:16.83
3. flag Jędrzejczak Tomasz - Jędrzejczak Joanna icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 15:31.15
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Stare Bogaczowice • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 31,20 km
1. flag Ptach Daniel - Socha Bartek icon Škoda Fabia Proto 17:59.74
2. flag Potyra Kacper - Potyra Robert icon Citroën C2 18:42.08
3. flag "Sawek" - Biliniewicz Beata icon BMW 320i E30 19:04.85
1. flag Ptach Daniel - Socha Bartek icon Škoda Fabia Proto 17:59.74
2. flag Potyra Kacper - Potyra Robert icon Citroën C2 18:42.08
3. flag "Sawek" - Biliniewicz Beata icon BMW 320i E30 19:04.85
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #3
7. 11. 2021, Leśnica • Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski + Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 31/29 • asphalt 23,10 km
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:36.0
2. flag Gaweł Dawid - Kampczyk Wojciech icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 15:10.2
3. flag Kurek Przemysław - Kulik Mateusz icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 15:30.8
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:36.0
2. flag Gaweł Dawid - Kampczyk Wojciech icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 15:10.2
3. flag Kurek Przemysław - Kulik Mateusz icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 15:30.8
Postponed from original date 24.10.2021
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #3
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2021, Wisła • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 24,54 km
1. flag Wiśniewski Piotr - Jaźwa Sebastian icon Renault Clio II 19:51.5
2. flag Szewczyk Andrzej - Baron Daniel icon Peugeot 206 S16 19:54.9
3. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Clio Sport 19:55.9
1. flag Wiśniewski Piotr - Jaźwa Sebastian icon Renault Clio II 19:51.5
2. flag Szewczyk Andrzej - Baron Daniel icon Peugeot 206 S16 19:54.9
3. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Clio Sport 19:55.9
Event postponed from original date 24-25.09.2021
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #4
17. 10. 2021, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 8,00 km
1. flag Staniszewski Zbigniew - Nadolny Konrad icon Ford Fiesta R5 2ltr
1. flag Sokal Tomasz - Pietrak W. icon Subaru Impreza
2. flag Ostrówka Mateusz - Jarząbek Tomasz icon Honda Civic
3. flag Rudzki Krzysztof - Rudzka Wioletta icon Ford Focus ST 170
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #2
25. 9. 2021, Osowiec • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 35/? • asphalt 25,20 km
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 16:14.7
2. flag Kostka Damian - Pochroń Paweł icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 16:20.4
3. flag Mendrek Przemysław - Sikora Tomasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 16:47.3
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 16:14.7
2. flag Mendrek Przemysław - Sikora Tomasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 16:47.3
3. flag Cichoń Piotr - Baryła Przemysław icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:59.3
flag
Poland others
10. 9. 2021, Chorzów • Fundacja Automobilistów + Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 32/32 • asphalt 1,50 km
1. flag Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 1:12.88
2. flag Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad icon Subaru Impreza GT 1:15.43
3. flag Pudełko Grzegorz - Marczyk Roman icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:15.90
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #3
22. 8. 2021, Świątki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 33/28 • gravel 24,90 km - (cancelled 4,15 km)
1. flag Staniszewski Zbigniew - Siatkowski Daniel icon Ford Fiesta R5 2ltr 9:42.6
2. flag Grygorowicz Bartosz - Barański Dawid icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA 10:23.8
3. flag Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Adrian icon BMW E46 Compact 10:41.8
1. flag Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina icon Subaru Impreza GT 11:05.4
2. flag Markiewicz Łukasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 11:07.0
3. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 11:19.3
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #2
11. 7. 2021, Frączki • entries/finish - 18/? • gravel 13,70 km
1. flag Markiewicz Łukasz - Poniewierka Andrzej icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 13:30.2
2. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:38.0
3. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:42.2
1. flag Markiewicz Łukasz - Poniewierka Andrzej icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 13:30.2
2. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:38.0
3. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:42.2
flag
Poland others
20. 6. 2021, Warszawa • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 16/15 • asphalt 1,96 km
1. flag Luty Robert - Celiński Marcin icon Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo NOXy Rally Team 1:56.2
2. flag Kacprzyk Adam - Tworski Maciej icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale 2:00.6
3. flag Olchawski Grzegorz - Wroński Łukasz icon Audi Quattro Sport E2 Go+Cars Go+EAuto 2:00.9
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS)
13. 6. 2021, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • asphalt
flag
Poland others
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 33/21 • gravel 27,00 km - (cancelled 7,20 km)
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:24.6
2. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:28.6
3. flag Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia icon Subaru Justy 4WD 13:37.3
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS)
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Olsztyn • Automobilklub Warmiński • gravel
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #1
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2021, Strzelce Opolskie • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 36/29 • asphalt 19,92 km
1. flag Kaszowski Wojciech - Męka Bartłomiej icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 11:53.9
2. flag Brzóska Michał - Brzóska-Duda Joanna icon Renault Clio Sport 12:00.5
3. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Clio Sport 12:06.4
1. flag Brzóska Michał - Brzóska-Duda Joanna icon Renault Clio Sport 12:00.5
2. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Clio Sport 12:06.4
3. flag Piesko Piotr - Buczek Arkadiusz icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 12:13.0
flag
Olsztyn district (SKJS) #1
16. 5. 2021, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 15,70 km
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Baranowski Wojciech icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:01.9
2. flag Kamieński Filip - Nowak Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:28.5
3. flag Markiewicz Łukasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 13:35.5
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Baranowski Wojciech icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:01.9
2. flag Kamieński Filip - Nowak Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 13:28.5
3. flag Markiewicz Łukasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 13:35.5
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS)Tarmac Masters - SKJS (PL)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2021, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • asphalt 24,60 km
Cancelled due to national restrictions. Drivers/co-drivers without rally license were not allowed to compete.
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS)
17. 4. 2021, Rzymiany • Automaster Klub • gravel 19,14 km
flag
Western Poland (RMPZ) #5
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020, Szczecin • asphalt
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #3Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #4
7. 11. 2020, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 32/28 • asphalt 15,40 km
1. flag Gucwa Tomasz - Białek Jacek icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 8:25.8
2. flag Niewitecki Marcin - Szywalski Piotr icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 8:27.3
3. flag Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian icon Honda Civic Type-R EK9 8:54.8
1. flag Gucwa Tomasz - Białek Jacek icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 8:25.8
2. flag Niewitecki Marcin - Szywalski Piotr icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 8:27.3
3. flag Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian icon Honda Civic Type-R EK9 8:54.8
1. flag Gucwa Tomasz - Białek Jacek icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 8:25.8
2. flag Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian icon Honda Civic Type-R EK9 8:54.8
3. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 8:58.5
flag
Gravel Cup (PL)
25. 10. 2020, Sokółka • Automobilklub Podlaski • gravel
flag
Poland others
25. 10. 2020, Wieliczka-Brzegi • Automobilklub Krakowski • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt 15,27 km
1. flag Fliśnik Tomasz - Krawiec Bartosz icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME 9:38.6
2. flag Równiatka Artur - Wojtaszek Szymon icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 9:39.0
3. flag Suder Marek - Kowalik Marcin icon Ford Escort WRC 10:11.9
flag
Poland others
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 27,46 km
1. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 20:56.4
2. flag Bańka Rafał - Okulus Piotr icon Subaru Impreza Wagon 21:30.8
3. flag Małolepszy Michał - Dąbrowski Rafał icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 21:48.4
1. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 20:56.4
2. flag Bańka Rafał - Okulus Piotr icon Subaru Impreza Wagon 21:30.8
3. flag Małolepszy Michał - Dąbrowski Rafał icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 21:48.4
flag
Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) #3
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Zieleniec • G4 Sport Club • asphalt 28,04 km
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #3
11. 10. 2020, Rzymiany • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 19,14 km - (cancelled 6,38 km)
1. flag Szabat Grzegorz - Szabat Sławomir icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 7:39.3
2. flag Jandziak Paweł - Jandziak Przemysław icon Citroën Saxo VTS 7:43.1
3. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 8:03.7
1. flag Szabat Grzegorz - Szabat Sławomir icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 7:39.3
2. flag Jandziak Paweł - Jandziak Przemysław icon Citroën Saxo VTS 7:43.1
3. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 8:03.7
flag
Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #1Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #2
5. 9. 2020, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 36/36 • asphalt 13,84 km
1. flag Gucwa Tomasz - Gaweł Dawid icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 8:05.5
2. flag Niewitecki Marcin - Misiewicz Marcin icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 8:15.8
3. flag Szałas Piotr - Strutyński Tomasz icon Nissan 200SX 8:30.4
1. flag Gucwa Tomasz - Gaweł Dawid icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 8:05.5
2. flag Niewitecki Marcin - Misiewicz Marcin icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 8:15.8
3. flag Szałas Piotr - Strutyński Tomasz icon Nissan 200SX 8:30.4
1. flag Gucwa Tomasz - Gaweł Dawid icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 8:05.5
2. flag Szałas Piotr - Strutyński Tomasz icon Nissan 200SX 8:30.4
3. flag Kacprzak Krystian - Cieślar Mariusz icon BMW 316i E36 8:44.4
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Walim • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 49/41 • asphalt 26,40 km
1. flag Chorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży Patryk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV 17:21.65
2. flag Pawarski Bartosz - Matkowski Paweł icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 17:27.92
3. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 18:44.59
1. flag Chorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży Patryk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV 17:21.65
2. flag Pawarski Bartosz - Matkowski Paweł icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 17:27.92
3. flag Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam icon Subaru Impreza GT 18:44.59
Event has been postponed from original date (23-24.05.2020) due to the COVID-19.
flag
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) #1Silesia Cup (SKJS) #1
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2020, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 59/48 • asphalt 20,06 km
1. flag Zieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk Łukasz icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 14:00.4
2. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 14:06.3
3. flag Świder Kajetan - Grzywaczewski Bożydar icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 14:15.2
1. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 14:06.3
2. flag Świder Kajetan - Grzywaczewski Bożydar icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 14:15.2
3. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 14:40.0
1. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 14:40.0
2. flag Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik Paweł icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 14:40.7
3. flag Witos Szymon - Łukowicz Piotr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 14:46.0
flag
Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS)
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2020, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19.
flag
Poland show events
12. 1. 2020, Warszawa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #6Silesia Cup (SKJS) #6
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019, Bielsko-Biała • asphalt
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #5
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2019, Krosno • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 18,95 km
1. flag Szczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski Krzysztof icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 13:12
2. flag Stańdo Krzysztof - Krawiec Bartosz icon Renault Clio Sport 13:42
3. flag Olszewski Grzegorz - Patla Łukasz icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 13:49
1. flag Szczęśniak Marek - Klimkowski Krzysztof icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 13:12
2. flag Olszewski Grzegorz - Patla Łukasz icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 13:49
3. flag Kędzior Wojciech - Trznadel Mateusz icon Renault Clio 16V 14:16
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 23,28 km - (cancelled 3,76 km)
1. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 13:48.5
2. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 13:51.3
3. flag Holubek Krystian - Jaźwa Sebastian icon Peugeot 206 GTi 14:04.7
1. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej icon Renault Clio III RS 13:48.5
2. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 13:51.3
3. flag Holubek Krystian - Jaźwa Sebastian icon Peugeot 206 GTi 14:04.7
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #6
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 2/2 • gravel 13,80 km
1. flag Staniszewski Zbigniew - Nadolny Konrad icon Ford Fiesta R5 7:52.01
2. flag Koprowski Marek - Serwatka Agata icon Honda Civic 11:20.21
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #6
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 13,80 km
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Maksymiuk Maciej icon Subaru Impreza GT 8:56.15
2. flag Kozłowski Radosław - Kozłowski Krzysztof icon Subaru Impreza 9:07.48
3. flag Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz icon Nissan Sunny GTi 9:19.98
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Maksymiuk Maciej icon Subaru Impreza GT 8:56.15
2. flag Kozłowski Radosław - Kozłowski Krzysztof icon Subaru Impreza 9:07.48
3. flag Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz icon Nissan Sunny GTi 9:19.98
1. flag Kamieński Filip - Maksymiuk Maciej icon Subaru Impreza GT 8:56.15
2. flag Kozłowski Radosław - Kozłowski Krzysztof icon Subaru Impreza 9:07.48
3. flag Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz icon Nissan Sunny GTi 9:19.98
flag
Poland others
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Sokółka • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel 39,00 km
1. flag Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian icon Ford Fiesta R5 22:57.9
2. flag Stolarski Maciej - Dzienis Bartosz icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 23:12.4
3. flag Pawliński Jarosław - Bil Bartosz icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 24:39.5
flag
Poland others
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Sokółka • entries/finish - 23/18 • gravel 24,00 km
1. flag Bańka Rafał - Okulus Piotr icon Subaru Impreza Wagon 15:55.6
2. flag Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:00.2
3. flag Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina icon Subaru Impreza GT 16:10.5
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #3
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Rzeczka • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 35,30 km
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #4
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Biecz • asphalt
flag
Lower Silesia (RO) #4Rally Masters Asphalt Division (RO) #4
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Duszniki Zdrój • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 36,10 km
1. flag Drapikowski Damian - Drahan Paweł icon Ford Fiesta Proto 20:28.5
2. flag Wiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak Jarosław icon Subaru Impreza GT 21:27.6
3. flag Szczotka Paweł - Zapart Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 22:38.4
1. flag Kokoszka Mateusz - Szwed Łukasz icon Peugeot 206 XS 23:02.4
1. flag Drapikowski Damian - Drahan Paweł icon Ford Fiesta Proto 20:28.5
2. flag Wiatrak Maciej - Wiatrak Jarosław icon Subaru Impreza GT 21:27.6
3. flag Szczotka Paweł - Zapart Łukasz icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) 22:38.4
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #4
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Wisła • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt 24,30 km - (cancelled 4,12 km)
1. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 15:17.5
2. flag Zieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk Łukasz icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 15:25.7
3. flag Szturc Krzysztof - Cymorek Mariusz icon Peugeot 206 RC 15:26.7
1. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 15:17.5
2. flag Zieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk Łukasz icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 15:25.7
3. flag Szturc Krzysztof - Cymorek Mariusz icon Peugeot 206 RC 15:26.7
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #4
22. 9. 2019, Ochaby Wielkie • entries/finish - 72/61 • asphalt 19,70 km - (cancelled 5,20 km)
1. flag Rak Kajetan - Ochojski Szymon icon Peugeot 206 RC 9:48.4
2. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Krupa Łukasz icon Renault Clio III RS 9:53.5
3. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v 9:56.7
1. flag Rak Kajetan - Ochojski Szymon icon Peugeot 206 RC 9:48.4
2. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Krupa Łukasz icon Renault Clio III RS 9:53.5
3. flag Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v 9:56.7
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #4
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 17/13 • gravel 24,00 km
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Krygier Dariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 14:28.13
2. flag Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina icon Subaru Impreza GT 14:41.05
3. flag Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:11.05
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Krygier Dariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 14:28.13
2. flag Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina icon Subaru Impreza GT 14:41.05
3. flag Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:11.05
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Krygier Dariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 14:28.13
2. flag Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina icon Subaru Impreza GT 14:41.05
3. flag Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:11.05
flag
Warsaw Amateur (MOWKA) #3
7. 9. 2019 • Automobilklub Radomski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Chojnice • asphalt
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Chojnice • asphalt
flag
Poland others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Mikołajki • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 24,26 km
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Krygier Dariusz icon Subaru Impreza GT 17:02.3
2. flag Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina icon Subaru Impreza GT 17:14.9
3. flag Jocz Tymoteusz - Korczyc Paweł icon Ford Fiesta R2 17:50.5
flag
Warsaw Amateur (MOWKA) #2
11. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Poland others
14. 7. 2019, Wilków • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel 20,00 km
1. flag Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia icon Subaru Justy 4WD 18:56.9
2. flag Kamiński Konrad - Zapart Łukasz icon Yamaha YXZ 19:45.1
3. flag Żarnowski Marcin - Zazuliński Piotr icon Subaru Legacy 19:47.0
1. flag Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia icon Subaru Justy 4WD 18:56.9
2. flag Grobelny Michał - Bryk Łukasz icon Subaru Impreza 19:48.8
3. flag Chmurski Daniel - Kędzierski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza 20:27.9
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #3
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Gorzyce • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 79,50 km - (cancelled 23,80 km)
1. flag Jurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń Marek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 30:40.88
2. flag Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik Paweł icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 31:16.79
3. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Klaczańska Kamila icon Renault Clio III RS 31:47.82
1. flag Jurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń Marek icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 30:40.88
2. flag Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik Paweł icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 31:16.79
3. flag Bojdoł Sebastian - Klaczańska Kamila icon Renault Clio III RS 31:47.82
flag
Lithuania #3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 19/12 • gravel 114,98 km
1. flag Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas icon Škoda Fabia R5 1:01:51.2
2. flag Firantas Giedrus - Valiulis Matas icon BMW M3 E36 Škoda Lietuva / Lexano 1:06:59.7
3. flag Joteika Evaldas - Šabanavičius Arturas icon Volkswagen Polo GTi Automotoprojektai 1:08:13.4
1. flag Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas icon Škoda Fabia R5 1:01:51.2
2. flag Firantas Giedrus - Valiulis Matas icon BMW M3 E36 Škoda Lietuva / Lexano 1:06:59.7
3. flag Joteika Evaldas - Šabanavičius Arturas icon Volkswagen Polo GTi Automotoprojektai 1:08:13.4
flag
Poland others
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Opole • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 31/26 • asphalt 22,50 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. flag Kaszowski Wojciech - Męka Bartłomiej icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 9:05.6
2. flag Zmuda Mariusz - Małek Maria icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 9:22.6
3. flag Sadlak Michał - Kamorda Oleg icon Subaru Impreza GT 9:24.2
1. flag Zmuda Mariusz - Małek Maria icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 9:22.6
2. flag Sadlak Michał - Kamorda Oleg icon Subaru Impreza GT 9:24.2
3. flag Szczudło Maciej - Ryppa Amelia icon Honda Civic 9:28.7
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - RO #1
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 16,65 km
1. flag Owanek Michał - Walaszkowski Mateusz icon BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 14:14.5
2. flag Kurlikowski Eugeniusz - Mączkowski Jakub icon Citroën AX Sport 14:25.0
3. flag Guzowski Krzysztof - Rywacka Magdalena icon Renault Clio 16S 16:45.8
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #3Warmia-Masuria - SKJS #1
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt 16,65 km
1. flag Kwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz Zbigniew icon Subaru Impreza 12:32.9
2. flag Wodarczyk Marek - Olszewski Oskar icon Honda Civic 12:44.9
3. flag Frąszczak Jakub - Gebert Michał icon BMW 318 iS E30 12:51.8
1. flag Kwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz Zbigniew icon Subaru Impreza 12:32.9
2. flag Wodarczyk Marek - Olszewski Oskar icon Honda Civic 12:44.9
3. flag Frąszczak Jakub - Gebert Michał icon BMW 318 iS E30 12:51.8
1. flag Kwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz Zbigniew icon Subaru Impreza 12:32.9
2. flag Wodarczyk Marek - Olszewski Oskar icon Honda Civic 12:44.9
3. flag Frąszczak Jakub - Gebert Michał icon BMW 318 iS E30 12:51.8
flag
Subcarpathia (SKJS) #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Straszydle • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 23,87 km - (cancelled 2,00 km)
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:22.5
2. flag Ulanowski Jakub - Bąk Damian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:49.8
3. flag Gruca Michał - Okrutniak Daniel icon Renault Clio Sport 15:14.8
1. flag Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:22.5
2. flag Ulanowski Jakub - Bąk Damian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:49.8
3. flag Gruca Michał - Okrutniak Daniel icon Renault Clio Sport 15:14.8
flag
Poland others
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Białystok • entries/finish - 18/12 • gravel 31,20 km
1. flag Prokorym Tomasz - Majewski Marcin icon Subaru Impreza GT 19:00.7
2. flag Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona icon Subaru Impreza GT 19:46.9
3. flag Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia icon Subaru Justy 4WD 20:22.2
flag
Silesia Cup (SKJS) #2
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 21,54 km
1. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 14:22.4
2. flag Zieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk Łukasz icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 14:46.2
3. flag Kaszowski Wojciech - Męka Bartłomiej icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 14:52.6
1. flag Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub icon Subaru Impreza WRX 14:22.4
2. flag Zieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk Łukasz icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 14:46.2
3. flag Holubek Krystian - Jaźwa Sebastian icon Peugeot 206 GTi 15:10.7
flag
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) #2
12. 5. 2019, Gaszowice • entries/finish - 96/74 • asphalt 30,00 km - (cancelled 6,00 km)
1. flag Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:50.22
2. flag Hornik Kamil - Frej Adrian icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 16:26.80
3. flag Kawalec Kamil - Walczak Grzegorz icon Honda Civic Type-R EK9 16:57.60
1. flag Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław icon Subaru Impreza GT 15:50.22
2. flag Hornik Kamil - Frej Adrian icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 16:26.80
3. flag Kawalec Kamil - Walczak Grzegorz icon Honda Civic Type-R EK9 16:57.60
flag
Pomerania - RO (RSMPo) #2
12. 5. 2019, Cedry Wielkie • entries/finish - 3/? • asphalt 21,90 km - (cancelled 18,40 km)
Łukasz Semkiw and his co-driver Tomasz Czepukojć, driving a Honda Civic Type-R, died in an accident on stage 2.
flag
Pomerania - SKJS (RSMPo) #2
12. 5. 2019, Cedry Wielkie • entries/finish - 17/? • asphalt 21,90 km - (cancelled 18,40 km)
Łukasz Semkiw and his co-driver Tomasz Czepukojć, driving a Honda Civic Type-R, died in an accident on stage 2.
flag
Rally Trophy (PL) #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Rzeczka • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 22,50 km
1. flag Żurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek Paulina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 15:23.0
2. flag Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo 15:26.0
3. flag Zajączkowski Karol - Koczapska Natalia icon Renault Clio Sport 15:52.1
1. flag Żurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek Paulina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 15:23.0
2. flag Pisz Paweł - Mroczkowski Radosław icon