33. ADAC Saarland Rallye 2003
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2003, Merzig • asphalt 217.37 km • Other years
#29
MC Hartenstein
N3
Final results
7. overall
1. class N3
7. ERC
7. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Steine an der Grenze I (21.53 km) | 12:57.0 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
99.8 km/h 3.37 s/km |
12:57.0 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
SS2 Dreiländereck I (11.86 km) | 7:10.1 | 19.
3. class N3 19. ERC 19. Germany |
99.3 km/h 3.34 s/km |
20:07.1 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
SS3 Steine an der Grenze II (21.53 km) | 12:45.9 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
101.2 km/h 2.74 s/km |
32:53.0 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS4 Dreiländereck II (11.86 km) | 7:05.0 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 19. Germany |
100.5 km/h 2.81 s/km |
39:58.0 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
SS5 Steine an der Grenze III (21.53 km) | 12:35.1 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
102.6 km/h 2.24 s/km |
52:33.1 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS6 Dreiländereck III (11.86 km) | 6:53.9 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
103.2 km/h 2.02 s/km |
59:27.0 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
SS7 RK Losheim I (4.78 km) | 3:23.8 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC 14. Germany |
84.4 km/h 2.15 s/km |
1:02:50.8 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Waldhölzbach I (9.18 km) | 4:13.8 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
130.2 km/h 2.35 s/km |
1:07:04.6 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
SS9 Weiskirchen I (13.17 km) | 8:18.0 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC 11. Germany |
95.2 km/h 2.13 s/km |
1:15:22.6 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Germany |
SS10 Wahlener Platte I (13.53 km) | 9:06.2 | 10.
2. class N3 10. ERC 10. Germany |
89.2 km/h 1.98 s/km |
1:24:28.8 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Germany |
SS11 Waldhölzbach II (9.18 km) | 4:11.8 | 10.
1. class N3 10. ERC 10. Germany |
131.2 km/h 1.10 s/km |
1:28:40.6 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Germany |
SS12 Weiskirchen II (13.17 km) | 8:10.9 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC 11. Germany |
96.6 km/h 1.40 s/km |
1:36:51.5 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Germany |
SS13 Wahlener Platte II (13.53 km) | 8:57.8 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC 11. Germany |
90.6 km/h 1.67 s/km |
1:45:49.3 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Germany |
SS14 Waldhölzbach III (9.18 km) | 4:12.4 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Germany |
130.9 km/h 1.02 s/km |
1:50:01.7 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Germany |
SS15 Weiskirchen III (13.17 km) | 7:56.9 | 1.
1. class N3 1. ERC 1. Germany |
99.4 km/h |
1:57:58.6 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Germany |
SS16 Wahlener Platte III (13.53 km) | 9:01.5 | 11.
3. class N3 11. ERC 11. Germany |
90.0 km/h 2.09 s/km |
2:07:00.1 | 7.
1. class N3 7. ERC 7. Germany |
SS17 RK Losheim II (4.78 km) | 3:23.9 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Germany |
84.4 km/h 2.07 s/km |
2:10:24.0 | 7.
1. class N3 7. ERC 7. Germany |