Int. ADAC-Rallye Niedersachsen 1993
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Magdeburg • asphalt 184.94 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schermen 1 (4.55 km) | 3:03 | 17.
11. class N4 12. ERC 17. Germany |
89.5 km/h 5.71 s/km |
3:03 | 17.
11. class N4 12. ERC 17. Germany |
SS2 Tryppehna 1 (7.44 km) | 4:23 | 10.
6. class N4 9. ERC 10. Germany |
101.8 km/h 3.23 s/km |
7:26 | 14.
9. class N4 12. ERC 14. Germany |
SS3 Pabsdorf 1 (4.83 km) | 2:56 | 11.
6. class N4 10. ERC 11. Germany |
98.8 km/h 3.73 s/km |
10:22 | 14.
9. class N4 12. ERC 14. Germany |
SS4 Schermen 2 (4.55 km) | 2:49 | 10.
5. class N4 9. ERC 10. Germany |
96.9 km/h 3.52 s/km |
13:11 | 13.
8. class N4 11. ERC 13. Germany |
SS5 Tryppehna 2 (7.44 km) | 4:18 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 9. Germany |
103.8 km/h 3.09 s/km |
17:29 | 12.
7. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
SS6 Pabsdorf 2 (4.83 km) | 2:47 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 8. Germany |
104.1 km/h 3.31 s/km |
20:16 | 11.
6. class N4 10. ERC 11. Germany |
SS7 Magdeburger Börde 1 (9.34 km) | 6:10 | 14.
9. class N4 12. ERC 14. Germany |
90.9 km/h 4.07 s/km |
26:26 | 12.
7. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
SS8 Rothensee 1 (9.09 km) | 5:21 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Germany |
101.9 km/h 0.33 s/km |
31:47 | 12.
7. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
SS9 Magdeburger Börde 2 (9.34 km) | 6:06 | 14.
9. class N4 11. ERC 14. Germany |
91.9 km/h 4.18 s/km |
37:53 | 12.
7. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
SS10 Rothensee 2 (6.23 km) | 4:15 | 11.
7. class N4 10. ERC 11. Germany |
88.0 km/h 3.69 s/km |
42:08 | 12.
7. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Oschersleben 1 (8.73 km) | 5:46 | 13.
8. class N4 13. ERC 13. Germany |
90.8 km/h 3.89 s/km |
47:54 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS12 Zollkrug 1 (10.58 km) | 6:17 | 13.
8. class N4 13. ERC 13. Germany |
101.0 km/h 3.21 s/km |
54:11 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS13 Oschersleben 2 (8.73 km) | 5:37 | 12.
7. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
93.3 km/h 2.86 s/km |
59:48 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS14 Zollkrug 2 (10.58 km) | 6:09 | 13.
8. class N4 12. ERC 13. Germany |
103.2 km/h 2.27 s/km |
1:05:57 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS15 Ehra 1 (7.08 km) | 5:35 | 13.
8. class N4 12. ERC 13. Germany |
76.1 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:11:32 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS16 Lessien 1 (32.26 km) | 15:46 | 12.
9. class N4 11. ERC 12. Germany |
122.8 km/h 2.70 s/km |
1:27:18 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS17 Ehra 2 (7.08 km) | 5:39 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
75.2 km/h 5.65 s/km |
1:32:57 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 11. Germany |
SS18 Lessien 2 (32.26 km) | 15:44 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 10. Germany |
123.0 km/h 3.84 s/km |
1:48:41 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 10. Germany |